Preseason All-State Games (Upperclass)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Blake Abeyta AZ Catalina Foothills 2022 RHP
Cody Albright AZ Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 RHP South Mountain CC
Jace Avina NV Spanish Springs 2021 OF Nevada
Austin Balmes AZ Corona Del Sol 2022 RHP South Mountain CC
Rochne Beecham OR Wilsonville 2022 OF Pacific Lutheran University
Jace Behnke AZ Horizon 2022 SS Chandler-Gilbert CC
Nate Bell AZ Cactus Shadows 2022 C
Roman Bracamonte AZ Nogales 2022 RHP New Mexico State
Jackson Brenna AZ Shadow Ridge 2021 LHP
Evan Butler - Vander Valk AZ Coconino 2022 1B
Benjamin Cazares III AZ Tucson 2022 3B Pima CC
Sam Christiansen AZ Mountain View 2022 1B South Mountain CC
Brandon Compton AZ Buckeye Union 2022 LHP Arizona State
Austin Corbett AZ Horizon 2021 OF Paradise Valley CC
Shaun Cottrell AZ Mountain Ridge 2022 OF Regis University
Jared Crumpler AZ Red Mountain 2022 OF Concordia University (NE)
Thomas DeChesaro AZ Saguaro 2022 C
Adian Duarte AZ Cienega 2022 SS
Jay Evans AZ Gilbert 2021 OF Benedictine University (AZ)
Kolby Felix AZ Liberty 2022 OF Colorado Mesa University
Collin Frarer AZ Highland 2022 OF Westcliff University
Roberto Gallego AZ Nogales 2022 2B
Drew Gilbert AZ Desert Vista 2022 RHP
Carson Gnetz AZ Chandler 2022 OF Chandler-Gilbert CC
Brayden Grantham AZ Red Mountain 2022 SS San Diego
Justin Hanson AZ Flagstaff 2021 LHP Yavapai JC
Ethan Hatch AZ Poston Butte 2022 3B Chandler-Gilbert CC
Zach Haugen AZ Campo Verde 2022 3B Benedictine University (AZ)
Stephen Hernandez AZ Perry 2022 LHP Arizona State
Kyle Justice AZ Horizon 2022 RHP
Brandon Koble AZ Red Mountain 2022 LHP Arizona State
Cole Krawczyk AZ Arcadia 2021 1B Bushnell University
Tommy La Porte AZ Norte Dame Prep 2022 C Chandler-Gilbert CC
Blake Lehmbeck AZ Canyon Del Oro 2022 3B New Mexico
Alex Londono AZ Salpointe Catholic 2021 C Arizona Christian University
Victor Londono AZ Salpointe Catholic 2022 C
Marshall Mastrantuono AZ Sunnyslope 2022 2B
Michael Masunas AZ Hamilton 2022 1B
Ezra McNaughton AZ Mountain View 2022 SS Brigham Young
Antonio Mejia AZ Rincon/University 2022 RHP Wayland Baptist Universit
Shane Melick AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 1B Mary Hardin-Baylor
Jack Minhinnick AZ Desert Vista 2022 1B
Rodolfo (RJ) Molina AZ Salpointe Catholic 2021 2B GateWay CC
Eddie Montoya AZ Valley Vista 2022 OF Regis University
Camden Nygaard AZ Chandler High 2022 SS Midland University
Chaz Ortega-Clemons AZ Desert Edge 2021 3B Paradise Valley CC
Daniel Osborn AZ Liberty 2022 3B Salem International University
Dominic Palma AZ Cactus Shadows 2022 SS
Nate Pokorney AZ Basha 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Shea Prahl AZ Marana 2022 LHP
Austin Puett CA West Ranch 2021 RHP Grand Canyon
Albert Roblez CA Valley View 2021 RHP Riverside City College
Mason Saint Hilarie AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 OF San Joaquin Delta
Ayden Sauerbrei AZ Shadow Ridge 2022 RHP Minot State
Brody Sexton AZ Chandler 2022 C Yavapai JC
Garrett Sloan AZ Estrella Foothills 2022 3B New Mexico State
Jace Smith AZ Mountain Ridge 2022 RHP Grand Canyon
David Sobeck AZ Desert Ridge 2022 LHP
Landry Spitler AZ Red Mountain 2022 3B Concordia University (CA)
Caden Thiele AZ Desert Vista 2022 OF South Mountain CC
Joey Trippi AZ Higley 2022 OF
Dante Turgeon AZ Benjamin Franklin 2022 1B Arizona State
Andrew Vasquez AZ Hamilton 2021 OF
Steven Vasquez AZ Odyssey Prep 2021 LHP Central Arizona JC
Nicholas Warren AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 C Arizona
Karsen Waslefsky AZ Casteel 2022 SS South Mountain CC
Luke Whitlow AZ Brophy College Prep 2022 RHP