2021 Senior State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
KC Anchors FL Elite Squad Academy 2022 C Union College (KY)
Schyler Arroyo FL Hagerty 2022 C Bethune-Cookman
Danny Baez FL Oviedo 2022 SS Indian River State
David Bauer FL Cardinal Gibbons 2022 OF
Lahiem Bell FL Vero Beach 2022 C
Jack Bello FL Cardinal Newman 2022 1B Air Force
Ryan Braddock FL Williston 2022 SS Florence-Darlington JC
Emil Bravo FL Reborn Cristian Academy 2022 RHP Alabama State
Aiden Butler FL North Florida Christian 2022 RHP
Jameson Caro FL Miami Christian 2022 OF
Jorge Cartagena Galletti PR Leadership Christian Academy 2022 OF
Evan Chrest FL Wharton 2022 RHP Jacksonville
Hayden Cockman FL JW Mitchell 2022 C College of Central FL
Nehemiah Cook FL Tnxl 2022 RHP
Dillon Costello FL Calvary Christian 2022 3B Seminole State College of Florida
Jacob Crews FL TNXL Academy 2022 RHP Rice
Ryan Crivello FL Calvary Christian 2022 SS Saint Leo University
Evan Dobias FL American Heritage Plantation 2022 RHP Virginia
Adrian Dominguez FL Monsignor Pace 2022 3B Miami
Dearl Edens FL Keswick Christian 2022 RHP Mars Hill College
Edian Espinal FL Viera 2022 SS
Bobby Fasulo FL Jupiter 2022 OF
Austin Fawley FL Park Vista 2022 C Kentucky
Jadyn Fielder FL Sunshine State Elite Academy 2022 2B Florida A&M
Cory Filley FL Pasco 2022 C Santa Fe College
Connor Fosnow FL Lake Brantley 2022 3B Northwest Florida State College
Evan Griffis FL Lake Brantley 2022 OF Stetson
Nick Groover FL Cardinal Newman 2022 LHP
Ethan Grover FL Liberty County 2022 RHP Princeton
Santiago Gutierrez FL Cardinal Newman 2022 LHP University of St. Thomas
Jalen Hairston FL Winter Haven 2022 SS
Samuel Hernandez FL Lakeland 2022 C Houston
Kerry Herndon-Brown FL IMG Academy 2022 LHP Missouri
Jackson Hiatt FL Pensacola Catholic 2022 1B
Brandon Hoang FL Dean Bozeman 2022 OF
Bradley Hodges FL St. Johns Country Day 2022 LHP Virginia
Jayden Hylton FL Palm Beach Gardens 2022 1B Stetson
Mason Jantomaso FL Winter Haven High School 2022 C
Eli Kapkowski FL Calvary Christian 2022 C Lafayette
Egan Keeler FL Jensen Beach 2022 OF Central Missouri
Cameron King FL Hagerty 2022 2B Bethune-Cookman
Simon Kohn FL TNXL Academy 2022 1B College of Central FL
Casey Lockwood FL Calvary Christian 2022 1B Mars Hill College
Alex Lodise FL Bartram Trail 2022 SS North Florida
Jordan Logsdon FL Lincoln 2022 LHP Southern Union State CC
Eli Maddox FL Paxon 2022 C North Florida
Kendrey Maduro FL TNXL Academy 2022 SS Northwest Florida State College
Maison Martinez FL Park Vista 2022 RHP Virginia Commonwealth
Jared Matey FL Episcopal 2022 OF
Osmin Melendez FL Reborn Christian Academy 2022 SS Seminole State College of Florida
Augie Mojica FL A3 Academy 2023 RHP
Nick Monile FL Calvary Christian 2022 OF Niagara
Luis Morales FL Reborn Christian Academy 2022 OF
Isaiah Myles FL A3 Academy 2022 SS Hillsborough CC
Roberto Odor FL Winter Haven 2022 SS
Yahir Ortiz FL Central Pointe Christian 2022 OF Miami-Dade College
Lou Paolillo FL Cardinal Newman 2022 RHP Eastern FL State College
Adam Parzych FL Lincoln 2022 OF Daytona State College
Jesus Pena FL Miami Springs 2022 SS
Hayden Perry FL Episcopal 2022 C Samford
Cadmiel Pompa FL Reborn Christian Academy 2022 OF Seminole State College of Florida
Stewart Puckett FL Hagerty 2022 SS South Florida
Manny Ramirez Jr FL Calvary Christian Academy 2022 OF
Eddie-Boe Rodriguez FL Island Coast 2022 SS Florida SouthWestern
De'Sean Rogers FL Winter Haven 2022 OF
Chris Romano FL Creekside 2022 SS
Japhet A. Rosado FL Montverde Academy 2022 SS Stetson
Hunter Russell FL Episcopal 2022 1B Notre Dame
Nick Saccasyn FL Palm Harbor University 2022 RHP Ashland University
Colby Shelton FL Bloomingdale 2022 SS Alabama
Ryan Slattery FL TNXL Academy 2022 RHP Pittsburgh
Jacob Smith FL JP Taravella 2022 RHP Pacific
Logan Smith FL North Fort Myers 2022 SS
Dylan Stojanovic FL St Joseph Academy 2022 1B
Dakota Stone FL Sandalwood 2022 LHP Jacksonville
Eddiel Tolentino FL Reborn Christian Academy 2022 C
Tyler Toro FL Lake Howell 2022 RHP Lake Sumter SC
Mathieu Voros FL TNXL Academy 2022 RHP St. Johns River State College
Alex Walsh FL Oxbridge Academy 2022 LHP Texas Tech
Trey Wheeler FL Melbourne 2022 LHP South Carolina
Isaac Williams FL Fleming Island 2022 RHP Jacksonville
Max Williams FL Clay 2022 OF Alabama
Jonathan Xuereb FL North Broward Prep 2022 SS Appalachian State