2021 Sophomore State Games

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ben Abram FL Fleming Island 2024 3B
Jackson Adams FL Apopka 2024 3B
Joshua Agriesti FL Western 2024 C
Andreas Alvarez FL Osceola 2024 SS
William Alvarez FL Westminster Christian 2024 SS
Frank Avila FL Riviera Prep 2024 2B
Brooks Baker FL Bolles 2024 OF
McCall Biemiller FL Jesuit 2024 LHP
Beny Bikar Jr. FL Sebring 2024 SS
Collin Briggs FL St Johns Country Day 2024 SS
Ethan Burkhardt FL A3 Academy 2024 2B
Reese Burton FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF
Cam Carpenter FL Dwyer 2024 OF
Jack Clark FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Roman Corinti FL Tampa Catholic 2024 RHP
Cale Cox FL Lincoln 2024 3B
Jesuel Cruz FL Sunshine State Elite Academy 2024 C
Nick Cucchi FL A3 Academy 2024 OF South Florida
Rocco DeMarinis FL Plant 2024 1B
Zain Diaco FL American Heritage Plantation 2024 C
Yvan Douglas FL Jesuit 2024 C
Jayden Dubanewicz FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 RHP
Jack Earnest FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Jake Eisert FL Winter Park 2024 3B
Alex Espaillat FL Seminole 2024 SS
Devin Fitz-Gerald FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 SS
Gavin Gargiulo FL Coral Springs Charter 2024 1B
Gavin Gonzalez FL Winter Park 2024 OF
Wil Gregory FL Northeast 2024 SS
Daniel Herrera FL Lakeland Christian 2024 2B
Kendall Hoffman FL Seminole 2024 3B
Carson Homitz FL Lake Brantley 2024 RHP
Dylan Howell FL ESB Academy 2024 C
Mason Hudson FL River Ridge 2024 RHP
Atticus Huffstutler FL Lakewood 2024 C
Keenan Jabeth FL Vero Beach 2024 SS
Austin Jacobs FL Hagerty 2024 SS Florida State
Jace Kohler FL Calvary Christian 2024 SS
Vance Landry FL Community School of Naples 2024 C
Kaiden Lopez FL Oviedo 2024 OF
Jacob Lozano FL Jesuit 2024 SS
Trevor Malloy FL Santaluces 2024 3B
Manuelle Marin FL Elite Squad Academy 2024 SS Tennessee
Justin Marshall FL Jesuit 2024 C
Austin Middleton FL Buchholz 2024 OF
Evan Miller FL Seminole 2024 OF
Robert Mitchell FL Oviedo 2024 RHP
Austin Musgrove FL Keystone Heights 2024 SS
Aidan Nelson FL Park Vista 2024 LHP
Brendan OHara FL Santaluces 2024 RHP
Christopher "Chino" Palomino FL Barbara Goleman 2024 2B
Anthony Paul FL Braden River 2024 SS
Zane Pestalozzi FL Jesuit 2024 OF
Kyle Powers FL Providence 2024 LHP
Jack Quinn FL American Heritage Delray 2024 C
Brady Roberts FL Apopka 2024 1B
Alex Rodriguez FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF
Jacob Sanjurjo FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 OF
AJ Sierra FL Lakeland Senior 2024 OF
Samuel Simonds FL Fernandina Beach 2024 1B
Dillon Smalley FL Winter Park 2024 RHP
Dean Spoto FL Jesuit 2024 SS
Spencer Stephens FL Bolles 2024 1B
Jack Svendsen FL St Joseph Academy 2024 RHP
Tanner Swank FL Plant 2024 SS
Bobby Torres FL Mater Lakes Academy 2024 3B
Bray Touchstone FL J.M. Tate 2024 C
Anthony Tralongo FL American Heritage Delray 2024 3B
Antonio Turco FL American Heritage Plantation 2024 RHP
Ryan Valdes FL Braddock 2024 OF
Robin Vergara FL Stoneman Douglas 2024 SS
Aaron Vetter FL Calvary Christian Academy 2024 SS
Anthony Wilkie FL Buchholz 2024 RHP Clemson
JD Wolff FL IMG Academy 2024 SS
Brady Wright FL East Lake 2024 RHP