Fall Campus Tour: University of Georgia

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Chase Alonso GA Rabun County 2027 SS
Coy Argo GA Commerce 2024 OF
Grant Bartell GA Westlake 2026 OF
Mel Begnaud GA North Oconee 2025 OF
Branson Blalock GA Walnut grove 2026 3B
Frank Boyle V GA Winder-Barrow 2026 3B
Noah Brocklebank GA Druid Hills 2025 SS
Beckett Brown GA Parkview 2027 2B
Caden Brown GA Newton 2025 2B
Wyatt Brown GA North Oconee 2024 RHP
Parker Bryant GA West Laurens 2025 C
Coleman Cavoretto GA Bethlehem Christian Academy 2027 OF
Jonathan Chastain GA Habersham Central 2024 OF
Luke Clanahan GA Peachtree Ridge 2025 LHP
Sean Cooper GA Norcross Blue Devils 2026 2B
Jackson Cox GA Marist School 2026 1B
Tommy Dowd GA Cambridge 2024 RHP
Troy Ford GA Home School 2025 OF Georgia
Mitchell Garnto GA Greenbrier 2025 OF
Dalton Gergen GA Thomson 2025 LHP
Jared Glenn GA Dacula 2025 3B
Caleb Griffin GA Buford 2026 SS
Patrick Hassan GA North Oconee 2027 SS
Brandon Hernandez GA Dacula 2024 3B
Clayton Hicks GA Evans 2025 RHP
Brock Holcombe GA Lakeside 2027 OF
Cason Holtzclaw GA Heard County 2027 SS
Alex Johns GA Campbell 2025 3B
Jarin Johnson GA Buford 2024 OF
Greg Jones GA Parkview 2024 1B
Nolan Jones GA North Paulding 2026 1B
Landon Kemp GA Cherokee Bluff 2025 SS
Colt Kennedy GA Harris County 2025 OF
Tyler Kennedy GA Harris County 2023 OF
Cameron Kenney GA Denmark 2024 3B
Adam Lafontaine GA Oconee County 2025 RHP
Will Maier GA Grayson 2024 RHP
Sam Martell GA Walnut Grove 2025 LHP
Adam McKelvey GA Roswell 2024 LHP
Scott Miller GA Dalton 2025 RHP
Landon Moore GA Walnut Grove 2024 SS
Mason Moore GA Colquitt County 2024 OF
Brenden Morrison GA Harlem 2026 3B
Kip ONeal GA Brookwood 2025 3B
Owen Primm GA Jefferson 2024 OF
Judd Puckett GA Crawford County 2023 3B
Evan Red GA Heard Co 2026 OF
Joseph Reed GA Colquitt County 2023 1B
Walker Roberts GA Gatewood School 2025 RHP
Peyton Robidoux GA Whitefield Academy 2025 RHP
Tyler Rothell GA Gainesville 2026 1B
Jackson Sammons GA Savannah Country Day 2025 RHP
Martin Shelar GA Marist 2026 C
Zaelyn Smith GA Coffee County 2024 OF
Layton Sowinski GA Harlem 2027 C
Michael Hunter Stonecipher GA Clarke Central 2025 C
Simon Tarnoff GA Lassiter 2026 OF
Noah Thigpen GA Lowndes 2024 RHP Troy
Reed Thursby GA Centennial 2024 RHP
Carson Tomlin GA Georgia Connections Academy 2025 C
Kaleb Trowell GA Mount Paran Christian 2027 1B
Dylan Walker GA Houston County 2025 OF
Alec Waller GA Tucker 2025 CF
Marcus Ward GA Kings Ridge Christian 2026 OF
Will Wazevich GA Wesleyan 2027 SS
Cayson Webb GA East Coweta 2026 2B
Karson Wheeler GA Jackson County 2024 C
Anthony White GA Alpharetta 2026 SS
Jeremiah White GA Screven County 2025 OF
Julian Wright GA Woodland 2023 OF
Jake Zehner GA Etowah 2024 OF