Class of 2024 Showcase

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cole Benson IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 RHP
Nick Bestrick IL Sandburg 2024 RHP
Leif Blair IL Normal West 2024 RHP
Alexander Boliker IL Fenwick 2024 1B
Eduardo Bravo IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 OF
Joshua Caccia IL St. Charles North 2024 RHP
Ramiro Constantino IL Lyons Township 2024 1B
Chris Danko IL York 2024 OF
Cody DelFavero IL Morris 2024 OF
Jordon Dumas IL Grayslake Central 2024 OF
Johnny Dwyer IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 2B
Kade Fatland IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Ben Ford IL Waubonsie Valley 2024 SS
Nicholas Franklin IL Father Mcgivney Catholic 2024 C
Benjamin Fromm IL Glenbrook North 2024 C
Clay Gadbois IL Kankakee 2024 RHP
Colin Geier IL Fenwick 2024 OF
Brady Gilroy IL Burlington Central 2024 OF
Jake Greenspan IL St. Charles East 2024 3B
Lucas Hicks IL Westmont 2024 OF
Jalen House IL Downers Grove South 2024 OF
Marc Iozzo IL Benet Academy 2024 SS
Lance Kiesewetter IL Henry-Senachwine 2024 1B
Juan Ledezma IL Carmel Catholic 2024 SS
Max Miller IL New Trier 2024 C
Samuel Newland IL Rolling Meadows 2024 3B
Nicholas Rayyan IL Stevenson 2024 RHP
Collin Roche IL Nazareth Academy 2025 C
Jackson Sheckler IL Galesburg 2024 OF
Ryan Slade IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 C
Joe Stellano IL Reed Custer 2024 2B
Haiden Stocks IL Decatur Lutheran 2024 LHP
Jalil Tate IL Lindblom Math and Science Acadamy 2024 C
Eli Travis IL Oak Park-River Forest 2024 RHP
Braden Vanderheydt IL Washington 2024 OF
Nathan Webber IL Kankakee 2024 2B
Jack Wilson IL New Trier 2024 RHP
Cayden Woods IL Grayslake Central 2024 SS
Anthony Xydakis IL Morris 2024 OF
Harry Young IL Marist 2024 RHP
Kevin Zanin IL Mount Carmel 2024 2B