MOKAN Top Prospect Games: Underclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Abbott MO Staley 2025 OF
Tommy Ahlf KS Derby 2026 C
Carter Allen KS McPherson 2025 C
Hayes Allen KS Bishop Carroll 2025 RHP
Garrett Anderson MO Lees Summit West 2025 RHP
Hank Blackburn MO Liberty 2026 SS
Skyler Branam KS Wellington 2025 OF
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South 2025 RHP
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Garretson Cook MO Bolivar 2025 1B
Canon Creason MO Maryville 2025 SS
Carter Cushing KS Seaman 2025 RHP
Nicholas Dawson MO Truman 2025 1B
Caden Deeney MO Truman 2025 SS
Dayton Doll MO Platte County 2025 SS
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Clark Felvus KS Atchison 2025 SS
Nate Fink KS Blue Valley North 2025 2B
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Drew Grauberger MO Lee's Summit West 2026 SS
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North 2025 UTILITY
Ethan Hampton KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2025 OF
Brandon Hill MO Lee's Summit North 2025 OF
Riley Hixson MO Platte County 2025 C
Henry Hoge KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Anden Hyde MO Lutheran St. Charles 2026 RHP
Brody Irlbeck MO Staley 2025 LHP
Brogan Jaworski KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 C
Caden Klumpp MO Nevada 2025 RHP
Blake Lucchi MO Lees Summit 2026 1B
Braxton Madrigal KS Derby 2025 3B
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Micah McGavran KS Olathe West 2025 C
Kolbe McRoberts MO Lee's Summit 2025 SS
Cole Medsker MO South Holt 2025 C
Jaxon Miller MO Park Hill 2025 C
Ty Miller KS Olathe West 2025 RHP
Caden Pfannenstiel KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 RHP
Easton Phillippe MO Staley 2025 C
Chase Porter MO Kearney 2025 OF
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty 2025 OF
Owen Rawlings MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Ian Razak KS McPherson 2025 LHP
Brock Richardson KS Mcpherson 2025 SS
Jacob Robinson MO Liberty-Wentzville 2025 SS
Carter Rose KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 LHP
Tyler Schaefer KS Piper 2025 1B
Nate Schlote KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Sam Soderstrom KS Maize 2025 C
Brady Stewart KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Jake Thomas MO Staley 2025 RHP
Nate Thompson MO Lees Summit 2025 1B
Noah Thompson KS De Soto 2025 3B
Phoenix Thompson KS De Soto 2025 LHP
Brody Wisnasky MO Lees Summit West 2025 3B
Joe Yetter MO Kearney 2025 UTILITY