PBR MN Top Prospect Games (2025 Grads)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Adams MN Stillwater 2025 SS
Carter Amelse MN Blaine 2025 RHP
Gavin Bartel MN Byron 2025 RHP
Brody Berglin MN Maple Grove 2025 OF
Max Berrisford MN Duluth Marshall 2025 C
Kyle Boutwell MN Wayzata 2025 OF
Nick Bowron MN Rochester Lourdes 2025 C
Brett Buettner MN Andover 2025 3B
Logan Campbell MN Lakeville North 2025 SS
Nick Carlson MN Champlin Park 2025 SS
Eli Charney MN The Blake School 2025 C
Zander Coy MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 SS
Jameson Damato MN Mound Westonka 2025 MIF
Cameron Dean MN Holy Family 2025 1B
Logan Dittrich MN Plainview-Elgin-Millville 2025 RHP
Blake Eckerle MN White Bear Lake 2025 C
James Fager II MN Lakeville North 2025 SS
Rowan Falk MN Edina High School 2025 RHP
Colin Fike MN Mounds Park Academy 2025 RHP
Joe Fredkove MN Stillwater Area 2025 OF
River Freeman MN Hermantown 2025 C
Grant Geske MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2025 C
Ben Giliuson MN Stillwater 2025 SS
Christian Guzman IL Niles West 2025 OF
Brayden Haag MN Osseo 2025 RHP
William Haas MN Rockford 2025 LHP
Noah Hahn MN New Life Academy 2025 3B
Sam Haugen MN Esko 2025 OF
Alex Hawley MN Chanhassen 2025 RHP
Thomas Heifort III MN Totino Grace 2025 RHP
Lincoln Heitkamp MN Minnetonka 2025 C
Nick Hirsch WI Hudson 2025 RHP
Henry Johnston MN Maple Grove 2025 RHP
Jaxon Knutson MN Andover 2025 SS
John Henry Kohorst MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 LHP
Andrew Law MN Andover 2025 C
Ben Lindberg MN Southwest Christian 2025 C
Oliver Lindstrom MN Minneapolis South 2025 LHP
Isaac Marek MN Chanhassen 2025 SS
Owen Marsolek MN Duluth Marshall 2025 LHP
Deandre Mayaka MN Benilde-St. Magaret's 2025 OF
Connor McLain MN Blaine 2025 C
Nathan Motl MN Sioux Falls Lincoln (SD) 2024 SS
Jonah Moulton MN Heritage Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Tyler Nesheim MN Chaska 2025 RHP
Kellan Oligmueller MN Champlin Park 2025 1B
Hunter Onson MN Prior Lake 2025 OF
Jack Ortale MN Benilde-St. Margaret's 2025 OF
Auden Pankonin WI River Falls 2025 RHP
Tanner Ross MN Proctor 2025 2B
Luke Ryerse MN East Ridge 2025 RHP
Darren Safranski SD Harrisburg 2025 RHP
Ben Schefers MN Norwood Young America 2025 RHP
Thomas Schumacher ND Thompson 2025 SS
Ben Snider MN Prior Lake 2025 OF
Jaeger Solis MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Frankie Stevenson MN Orono 2025 SS
Nicholas Terhaar MN Proctor 2025 3B
Nathan Thode MN Hutchinson 2025 SS
Joe Thoreson MN Lakeville North 2025 RHP
Trenton Throolin MN Big Lake 2025 C
Carson Timm MN Blaine 2025 1B
Hunter VaDeer MN Lyle 2025 RHP
Jaren Vogt MN Watertown-Mayer 2025 SS
Kaden Walker MN Hill-Murray 2025 RHP
Nolan Welke MN Plainview Elgin Millville 2025 CF
Jacob Welter MN Chaska 2025 OF
Kevin Zollinger MN White Bear Lake 2025 1B