Improve My Profile with Game Video



Choose Player / Register New Player *

Player Information

Parent / Guardian Contact Info

Mother / Guardian
Father / Guardian

Improve My Profile with Game Video *

$0.00

Improve My Profile with Game Video

 
WANT TO ADD GAME VIDEO TO YOUR PROFILE?
Now, you have the opportunity to keep your profile updated in the spring with game video - and, the video will be put infront of the 750+ college and pro scouts that subscribe to the Prep Baseball Report. 

Because our staff is busy scouting games across the state, we are only accepting a limited number of videos to be edited and uploaded. Don't wait to register and reserve your slot.

BENEFITS OF GAME VIDEO
How does this benefit you? We will help promote your update game video in three ways:

  1. The video will be added to your profile.
  2. The video will be listed in our scout blog, the mostly highly read article on our web site by college coaches during the spring (every Wednesday, we email college coaches with an update on new reports and videos).
  3. The video will be promoted through social media.

SO, HOW DOES THE PROCESS WORK?
First, we will provide detailed instructions on the necessary camera (this includes smartphones) as well best practices on the size of video clips and the proper angles for taking video. In addition, we will send you examples of "ideal" game video, so that you are able to see first-hand the type of video that will be produced.

Then, once you capture the video, you will upload the files into a secure folder using easy, detailed instructions.

Finally, within a week, we will post the video in your profile, on the scout blog, and on social media.

Typically, the edited version of the video will be between 1:00-1:30 seconds in length, depending on the amount of video that is provided for editing. 

If you run into problems at anytime during this process, our staff will be available by email and phone to answer

WHAT ARE MY OPTIONS?

+ Basic Video Package ($100)
This option allows you to collect video during the season and once you are satisfied with the video captured, you can submit the video to be edited and uploaded. As a reminder, you can only submit one time for the production of one video.

+ Standout Video Package ($199)
This option allows you to collect video during the season and submit video to be edited and uploaded four times. For example, in an eight week season, you could submit every two weeks to add new video to your profile and repopulate your performances to the top of the list in the scout blog and social media.

WHAT CAN BE ON THE VIDEO?
Again, we will provide a document that details the best practices and angles for taking video. However, below, we outline the type of footage that will be included on videos.

For infielders/outfielders, the ideal video footage should include:

  • In-game at bats
  • In-game defensive highlights
  • Baserunning footage
  • Video captured from pregame in/out

For catchers, the ideal video footage should include:

  • In-game at bats
  • In-game receiving
  • In-game throws
  • Video captured from between innings throws to second

For pitchers, the ideal video footage should include: 

  • In-game pitching from the windup
  • In-game pitching from the stretch

WHAT CAN'T BE ON THE VIDEO?
The video must be in-game video, not a highlight video made from a practice or workout. 


ABOUT PBR

Since its inception in 2005, the Prep Baseball Report has evolved into one of the country’s biggest and most respected independent scouting services, with a singular focus of providing comprehensive coverage in every state. Now, more than 450 colleges and pro scouts subscribe to the Prep Baseball Report services.  We take great pride in providing the most thorough and comprehensive high school baseball coverage in each state.

Prep Baseball Report events are designed to give players the maximum exposure needed to advance to the next level. Not only will you receive high-level exposure from college coaches, but all players at events will be videotaped, and the edited performance will be hosted on the website.

All players will receive an online profile with their verified statistics, scouting report, picture and video. Additionally, all subsequent stories written about a prospect will be linked to the player’s profile, ultimately creating a one-stop shop for recruiters. Furthermore, the top players will be listed in our statewide player rankings and overall rankings.

Our ever-expanding player video library is a must for all college coaches. All statistics on the website are verified by our Prep Baseball Report scouts.

PBR PLAYER PROFILES:

All players will have uploaded directly into their player profile (click here for example) on the PBR web site. Your profile will help you reach hundreds of coaches and MLB scouts from across the nation that subscribe to the PBR database. 

 

TESTIMONIALS

"PBR was without a doubt a key factor in my recruiting process. They offer the best showcase events in the country in terms of getting exposure in front of college/pro scouts." - Zach Dezenzo, SS, Marlington HS - Ohio State recruit, Class of 2018

"PBR was the main reason for all of the exposure I received. Going to the Future Games was the best decision that I could have ever made for my recruiting process. Before PBR, nobody knew who I was ... I have had nothing but an excellent experience with PBR and all of the people involved in it." - Jack Frank, OF, Strongsville HS - Michigan State recruit, Class of 2019

"This past summer, PBR provided me a stage to showcase my athleticism and developing baseball skills in front of many scouts. The Future Games was the one of the most beneficial events for college scholarship opportunities. For me soon after, I announced my commitment to Kent State." - Jordan Stevens, OF, St. Edward HS - Kent State recruit, Class of 2020

HAVE A QUESTION?
Start with our Frequently Asked Questions page. Go ahead, click here now to learn more.

CANCELLATION POLICY:
To view the cancellation policy, please click here

No location information for this event

Name High School Class Pos. Commitment
Haneef Abdul Mujib Firestone Clc 2025 LHP
Anthony Abela Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 1B
Evan Ables Vandalia-Butler 2023 RHP
Joseph Abt Triton Regional 2022 2B
Caleb Achatz St Clair 2022 C
Joey Acker Nipmuc Regional 2022 OF Franklin Pierce
Gus Ackerman Tabor Academy 2023 C
George Addona St Sebastian's 2024 C
Henry Adkins Berkshire School 2023 OF
Kolton Adkins Lake 2023 RHP
Jacob Adrian Springfield Shawnee 2022 OF
Tyler Aftanas Riverview 2025 SS
Xavier Aguila Olentangy Orange 2026 SS
Lucas Akin New Albany 2020 RHP
ANTHONY ALBERTY Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP
Bradford Alexander Trinity Pawling 2023 RHP Saint Michael's College
Jerry Alexander Glennoak 2024 SS
Dylan Alini Darien 2023 OF
Caleb Allen Oakmont Regional 2024 SS
Dallas Allen Springfield 2024 1B
Chevy Alvarado Avondale 2023 3B
MAson Alves Boston College 2024 OF
Kristian Amaro Hilliard Darby 2020 C Charleston (WV)
Naaman Anderkin Dayton Christian 2022 RHP Salem International University
IAN ANDERSON Trinity 2022 MIF Baldwin Wallace University
Dorian Andrews Chicago Agricultural Sciences 2021 C Clark Atlanta University
Cooper Andrzejewski Brighton 2024 CF
Connor Apligian Detroit Catholic Central 2022 LHP Kellogg CC
Quintin Applegate Olentangy Berlin 2022 C Wittenberg University
Jordi Arboleda The Beacon School 2021 2B
Owen Arias Canterbury 2023 C
Kean Arkenburg Geneva 2024 C
Noah Arkenburg Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2020 RHP Marshall
Shea Arkenburg Geneva 2024 RHP
Jaden Arruda Seekonk 2023 MIF
Jackson Asaro Orchard Lake St.Marys Prep 2025 C
George Ash Richmond Edison 2020 1B West Liberty University
Nick Ashor Troy Athens 2023 CF
Ben Asmus Stoney Creek 2023 RHP
Diego Astacio Olentangy Orange 2023 1B
Michael Athanasoulas New Hampton 2024 OF
Andrew Atwell Walled Lake Northern 2024 LHP
Joseph Auger Lowell 2022 C Worcester State College
Seth Austin Tecumseh 2022 3B
Nicholas Ayres Duxbury 2023 1B
Christopher Bach Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2022 C John Carroll University
Logan Bach Eisenhower 2024 RHP
Caleb Backos Bloomfield Christian 2023 OF
Anthony Backstrom Sundre 2022 3B
Andrew Badenhop Eastwood 2024 SS
Tyler Baehre East Catholic 2026 C
Conner Bailey Haslett 2023 OF
Luke Bailey St. Francis DeSales 2023 RHP
Braylen Baker Logan Elm 2023 OF
Kayde Baker Brookville 2024 SS
Blake Bakonyi Hudson 2026 C
Mason Baldic Milford 2023 RHP
Ryan Balzano Chesire Academy 2023 2023 LHP
Matthew Bame Westerville South 2021 OF Ohio Dominican University
Dillon Bandi Rocky River 2021 RHP Earlham College
Caleb Banks Portsmouth 2023 OF
Connor Barber Whitmer 2024 UTILITY
Jack Barber Darien 2023 RHP
Ethan Barker Windham 2023 RHP
Kevin Barnett Needham 2023 LHP
Ethan Bartlett Lebanon 2022 SS
Tyler Barton Turpin 2024 SS
Tyson Barton Big Walnut 2026 LHP
Alec Bashardoust Archbishop Moeller 2024 3B
Pierce Bauerle Franklin 2022 3B Frontier Community College
Jack Baxter Saint Malachy's Memorial 2024 LHP
Ben Bayer Bellbrook 2024 3B
Hayden Bear East Central 2027 OF
Patrick Beauregard Grosse Pointe North 2023 C
Jacob Beck Northmont 2024 1B
DREW BECKER Wooster 2022 RHP Ashland University
Trey Begasse Canterbury School 2023 SS William & Mary
Nevin Belanger Greens Farms Academy 2023 LHP
Antonio Belgrove Cheshire Academy 2023 OF
Ryan Bell Highland 2023 3B
Kenneth Bellamy Centerville 2023 OF
Taylor Belza Elyria Catholic 2025 C West Virginia
Nicholas Bender Caledonia 2022 RHP
Alex Benevento New Canaan 2024 OF
Luke Bennett Beachwood 2023 SS
Carson Bennie Fraser 2025 2B
Carter Bentley The Rivers School 2025 OF
Jesse Bernarduci Avon 2022 OF
Zander Bernecker La Salle 2023 OF
Logan Berner Hartland 2023 1B
Charlie Bernotas Bishop Watterson 2023 OF
Gavin Beuter IMG Academy 2022 RHP Kellogg CC
Jack Beyer Milford 2023 C
Matt Bianculli Walpole 2023 LHP
Evan Biel Walled Lake Central 2022 1B
Tysen Billings Cromwell 2022 OF
Jared Billington Tipp City 2021 RHP
Ryan Bird St. Xavier 2023 LHP
Will Bittman Lebanon 2023 RHP
Henry Blake Tantasqua Regional 2023 C
Miles Blake Tantasqua Regional 2025 LHP
Alexander Blanchette Bacon Academy 2023 C
James Blankenship St Ignatius 2024 RHP
Bradley Blasberg Boston College 2022 1B
Casey Blevins Richmond 2024 RHP
Colin Bligh Catholic Memorial 2023 3B
Ayden Bliss Cranston West 2021 RHP
Alexander Blomberg Amity Regional 2023 1B
Addison Blough Evanston Township 2023 OF
Thomas Bocock St.Paul 2023 C
Michael Bogosian The Prout School 2021 2B Roger Williams University
Austin Bohlman Avon Old Farms 2022 1B Marist
Jack Boike Bloomfield Hills 2022 SS Adrian College
Andrew Bolduc Pope Francis Prep 2022 3B Hobart College
Mason Boltinghouse Lemon Bay High School 2022 OF
Asher Bonchek Kenston 2022 OF
Caleb Bonemer Okemos 2024 SS Virginia
Ryan Bonin Douglas 2023 SS
Cole Bonner Duxbury 2026 C
Wyatt Borbi St. Mary's Prep 2025 RHP
Jake Borders Westerville Central 2022 OF
Talon Borders Carlisle 2022 OF
Mitchell Bosse Saint Malachy's Memorial 2024 C
Hayden Boudreau De La Salle Collegiate 2023 C
Jake Boudreau Bishop Guertin 2024 RHP
Dimitri Boumis Bishop Hartley 2022 3B Chatham University
Maxwell Bowers West Bloomfield 2023 SS
Blake Bowman Roy C Start 2022 OF Defiance College
Cade Boxrucker Hamilton Badin 2020 RHP Campbell
Robert Boyce St. Ignatius 2023 1B
Kainan Bradford Tusky Valley 2026 RHP
Grant Bradley Napoleon 2024 RHP Michigan
Preston Brady Danville 2021 C Hocking College
James Brandi Glastonbury 2026 C
Landon Brandt Wapakoneta 2023 RHP
hunter brasier Pinkerton Academy 2026 RHP
Shane Braughton ll Mason 2023 C
Drew Braun Western Parma 2023 C
Evan Braun Monroe 2024 C
Zachary Bredek Fairfield Senior 2021 RHP Owens CC
Justin Bremner Walsh Jesuit 2023 RF
Mason Breton Xavier 2023 3B
Alexander Brill Firelands 2019 OF Ohio Dominican University
Elijah Britton Powers Catholic 2023 OF
Cameron Brooks Middletown 2021 C Thomas College
Robert Brooks East Greenwich 2023 OF
Ryan Brophy Ontario 2021 SS Capital University
Joey Broughton Northville 2024 LHP Pittsburgh
Eli Brown Bristol Eastern 2025 OF
Jaxon Brown Lexington 2024 C
Kanin Brown Heath 2026 LHP
Logan Brown Buckeye 2026 SS
Tucker Brown Lawrence Academy 2022 OF
Nate Brownfield Toronto 2024 RHP
Jacob Brunner Chaminade Julienne 2023 OF
Vincenzo Bruno North Toronto Collegiate Institute 2023 RHP
Mason Brunworth Mona Shores 2022 SS Muskegon CC
Dawson Bryce Taunton 2023 SS Merrimack College
Daniel Bucciero Ridgefield 2022 3B Fordham
Matthew Bucciero Ridgefield 2022 SS Fairfield
Joey Buchanan Milford 2025 LHP
Drew Budd Archbishop Moeller 2024 OF
Adam Buerger Gahanna Lincoln 2023 SS
Casey Bullock St. Edward 2024 3B
Daniel Burchett Mechanicsburg 2021 SS
Carter Burdue Liberty Center 2020 OF
John Bureau East Lyme 2023 OF
Ian Burgoon Baruch College Campus 2021 3B
Garrett Burke The Winchendon School 2023 3B
McAllister Burke Amity Regional 2022 SS Dartmouth
Landon Burkhart Coventry 2022 OF Malone University
James Burnes Boston College 2025 RHP
Mike Burney Hopkinton 2022 OF
Reid Burns Newtown 2023 C
Will Burns Austin Prep 2023 3B
Ty Burritt Champlain Valley Union 2023 1B
Brendan Busby Ridgefield 2022 RHP Grinnell College
Gavin Bush Rochester Adams 2022 SS
Jacob Bush Boyne City 2022 2B Cornerstone University
Jesse Bush Tecumseh 2024 C
Ando Butner Taft School 2025 C
Dylan Button Souhegan 2022 RHP
Korry Buxton Lee m thurston 2025 1B
Blake Buzzeo St. Edward 2021 SS Miami (OH)
Chad Byrd Fairfield Prep 2024 OF
Brady Cabral Diman Regional Vocational 2023 C
Jacoby Cady King Phillip 2026 RHP
Victor Caira Newton North 2023 RHP
Dominic Calanni Elyria Catholic 2023 3B
James Caldarella Bishop Hendricken 2025 3B
Micah Calligan Jonesville 2024 RHP
Connor Campbell Lake 2022 RHP Mount Union College
Davis Campbell Cincinnati Country Day 2024 SS
Jackson Campbell Cincinnati Country Day 2022 RHP USC-Upstate
Jackson Campbell St. Xavier 2024 RHP
Ray Campbell Torrington 2022 1B University of Connecticut Avery Point
Ryan Campbell Plymouth 2022 LHP Adrian College
Brandon Candelora Orville Platt 2025 LHP
Bruce Candelora Orville Platt 2023 SS
Alberto Cantalini Putnam Science Academy 2023 C
Alex Canupp Nordonia 2023 C
James Capizzuto St. Joseph 2024 SS
Connor Capshaw Williston Northampton 2023 OF
Ray Carabin Boston College 2022 1B
Rocco Cardinale Grosse Pointe North 2024 RHP
Sam Carlisle Portage Northern 2022 RHP Purdue University-Northwest
Aidan Carlson Saline 2022 RHP Northwood University
Michael Carlson Macomb Dakota 2022 OF
Kaid Carpenter Fredericktown 2023 RHP
Gavin Carr Southington 2024 SS
Chris Carrara Notre Dame Catholic - Fairfield 2022 C Tennessee-Martin
Emmett Carroll Massabesic 2026 RHP
Donte Carter James Hillhouse 2022 OF
Delmont Caryl St Edwards 2023 OF
Ethan Case Dublin Jerome 2026 2B
Dylan Casey Ursuline 2023 SS
Ben Cassavoy Melrose 2024 SS
Trae Cassidy Detroit Catholic Central 2033 C Ohio
David Castillo Margarita Muniz Academy 2023 SS
Ben Catero Narragansett 2023 RHP
Sam Caulfield Belmont Hill 2025 OF
Jackson Cavanaugh North Royalton 2026 2B
Owen Cavey Medina 2024 LHP
Jimmy Cerha Kenston 2024 RHP
Jacob Cha Amity 2022 LHP Brandeis University
Carter Chambers East Lyme 2021 SS Hamilton College
Kyle Chandler Avon Lake 2020 C Allegheny College
Cameron Chase Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2023 SS
Hunter Chase Winnacunnet 2022 OF Stevenson University
ALex Cheeseman Brother Rice 2023 SS
Ben Cherico Ridgefield 2022 RHP St. Louis
Tommy Ches L'Anse Creuse North 2024 RHP
Andrew Cheung Sharon 2023 2B
Caleb Chorley Badin 2023 3B
Connor Christenson Archbishop Moeller 2023 SS Air Force
Jack Christian Marysville 2021 SS
Thomas Churchill Saginaw Heritage 2024 OF
Marc Ciampolillo Worcester Academy 2023 OF
Joseph Cianflone Immaculate 2024 2B
Jackson Ciccone Danbury 2022 OF Hartford
Joseph Cichowski Joseph A Foran 2023 OF
Cameron Cinelli Arlington Catholic 2022 C
Aiden Azach Ciprian Lasalle Academy 2025 SS
Angelo Cirino St. Ignatius 2024 SS
Giovanni Cirino St. Ignatius 2022 3B
Ben Clark New Albany 2023 C Oakland
Carson Clark Vandalia-Butler 2021 SS Wright State
Mason Clark Kings 2022 RHP New York University
Ryan Clark Walsh Jesuit 2026 C
Connor Clayton West Clermont 2025 2B
Turner Clews Brattleboro Union 2022 C
Andrew Clouse New Albany 2021 C Adrian College
Joel Collado Notre Dame Catholic 2023 C Marist
Joseph Collino Detroit Catholic Central 2022 1B
Brenden Collins Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 C
Charlie Collins Natick 2023 1B
Cody Collins Westfield 2023 3B
Camden Colman Hilliard Davidson 2021 3B Frontier Community College
Ben Colombini Hilliard Bradley 2023 RHP
Cody Colon Hamden 2021 OF Lackawanna JC
Eliel Colon Springfield Central 2023 2B
Charlie Colson Dublin Coffman 2024 OF
Drew Colucci Trumbull 2024 2B
Cade Combs Harrison 2022 C Indiana University Kokomo
Germain Combs Jr Pickerington Central 2025 OF
Matthew Como Loomis Chaffee 2022 OF
Samuel Conrad Doherty Memorial 2025 LHP
Louis Consigli Xaverian Brothers 2024 2B
Ben Convey Williamston 2024 3B
Mason Cook Lake Fenton 2021 OF
Josh Cope Mayfield 2021 C UNC Greensboro
Sal Corbo Brecksville Broadview Hts 2023 OF
Ryan Cormier Chariho 2023 RHP
Dima Cornell-Neal Cheshire academy 2022 C Mitchell College
Connor Correnti Swampscott 2022 C
Alex Cote Littleton 2022 LHP Husson College
Clay Cottle Portsmouth Clay 2021 SS Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Logan Cottle Central Catholic 2022 OF
Caden Coulombe Saint Joseph 2022 OF
Rocco Covelli Nordonia 2022 SS
Pierce Cowles Salisbury School 2023 SS
Andrew Cox Mason 2023 SS Ohio
Carsen Cox Circleville 2023 LHP
Michael Coyne Fairfield College Preparatory School 2022 SS Georgetown
Ben Crawford Fairfield Ludlowe 2024 C
Owen Crawford Lakota East 2024 OF
Jacob Crisileo Franklin 2022 OF
Jonathan Crockett Clarkston 2021 RHP
Jackson Cromwell Olentangy Liberty 2021 RHP
Sam Crooks Independence 2025 RHP
Tristin Cross Southfield A & T 2022 3B Mid Michigan Community College
Nate Crossman Father Gabriel Richard 2023 SS
Connor Crowley Notre Dame West Haven 2023 OF
Tommy Crowley Stoney Creek 2024 2B
Jordan Cruz Western Intenational 2023 SS
Ethan Cukier Staples 2023 SS
Jacob Culbertson Bishop Hartley 2019 LHP
Jake Cullen Westford Academy 2024 RHP
Duncan Cullinane Portsmouth NH 2023 C
Andres Curi Lakota West 2024 OF
Cameron Curry Hilliard Davidson 2020 1B
Jackson Curry Ripley 2025 SS
Evin Curtiss Westminster School 2023 1B
Jalen Cusimano Chippewa Valley 2025 C
Justin Cusimano Chippewa Valley 2025 2B
Carson Custer Grand Rapids Christian 2024 RHP
Nicholas D'Elia Cardinal Carter 2024 OF
Aidan D'Alessandro The Roxbury Latin 2024 RHP
Marco da Gama Silverthorn Collegiate Institute 2023 RF
ALEX DACHILLE Walsh Jesuit 2026 C
Luke Daddona Cheshire Academy 2023 OF
Derek Dailey Lebanon 2023 C
A.J. Dallmayer Washington C.H. 2023 OF Lake Erie College
Dillon Darnbrough Bishop Feehan 2024 C
Jack Dauer U of D Jesuit 2024 MIF
Brant Daugherty Hoover 2025 3B
Brett Davino Nonnewaug 2023 MIF Connecticut
Brennan Davis Ludlowe 2026 3B
Derek Davis Fairfield Warde 2025 OF
Garrett Davis Lancaster 2019 RHP Northwood University
Jack Davis Louisville 2018 RHP
Jeremy Davis Melvindale 2023 1B
Mitchell Davis Sidney 2024 RHP
Drew Dawson Plymouth 2023 OF
Erick Dawson Bishop Stang 2025 C
Nathan Dawson Father Gabriel Richard 2022 RHP
Dayton Deal Grand Haven 2024 OF
Dominic DeAngelis Coventry 2027 RHP
Mitch DeBernardo Masuk 2026 RHP
Ryan DeBurger Highlands 2023 2B
Anthony DeCaprio Hamden 2022 C
Breven Deckrosh Bryan 2021 OF Owens CC
Taysen Deckrosh Bryan 2023 C
Tyler DeGroote Schoolcraft 2022 RHP Rockhurst University
Owen DeLano Livonia Stevenson 2027 SS
Parker DelGallo Longmeadow 2022 C
Zachary Dellerman St. Xavier 2022 RHP Clark State CC
Cade Dellinger Lake 2022 1B
Peter DelPozzo Attleboro 2023 3B
Owen Delvin Ionia 2022 SS
Rocco DeMaio III Hopkins 2026 3B
Connor Demko Lakeland 2023 LHP
Devin Dempsey Hilltop 2025 C
Liam Denehy Clinton-Massie 2024 LHP
Nick DePalma North Quincy 2025 LHP
Joseph DeRienzo Trumbull 2022 RHP Salve Regina University
Leo DeRisi Xavier 2021 3B
Tyler Dermott Walsh Jesuit 2023 LHP
Rowan Derwin Fenton 2024 SS
Luke Descheneaux Worcester Academy 2022 2B Eastern Nazarene College
Lucas Deshefy Guilford 2025 RHP
Sean Desjardins Avon Old Farms 2021 SS St. Lawrence University
Landon DeVaney Plainwell 2024 3B
Eli DeVisser Schoolcraft 2023 SS
Nick Dewald Colerain 2022 2B Mount St. Joseph's
Sean Diaz Providence Career and Technical Academy 2022 SS Rhode Island College
Alex Dick Live Oaks 2022 C McKendree University
Joseph Dickinson Henry Ford 2022 3B
Jack DiCocco Brecksville-Broadview Heights 2022 2B
Luke Dietrich Archbishop Moeller 2024 OF
Thatcher Dietz Westerville South 2023 C
Jack Difilippo St. Johns Prep 2025 1B
Spencer DiGiulio Ponaganset 2023 OF
Tommy Dilz Upper Arlington 2019 1B Bellarmine University
TJ Dimitriou Xaverian Brothers 2022 LHP Babson College
Aiden Dine St. Vincent-St. Mary 2023 LHP
Tyler DiNezza Cranston West 2021 1B
Jimmy Dionne Seminaire Saint-Francois 2023 LHP
William Dionne Somerset Berkley Regional 2024 RHP
Nolan Distelrath Marine City 2022 1B
Ethan DiVito Wachusett 2025 C
Gill Dolan Weymouth 2023 SS
Ryan Dolan Melrose 2023 RHP
Ryan Donadio The Morgan 2024 OF
Scott Donahue Medfield 2023 C Massachusetts-Lowell
Gavin Donohue Boston College 2023 SS
Ronan Donohue Boston College 2023 SS
Sean Doran Whitmer 2024 CF
Jesse Dorman Lynnfield 2025 OF
Jansen Douma Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 2024 LHP
Jonathan Drake Grosse Pointe South 2022 3B Xavier
Joey Dronzank RHAM 2025 OF
Andrew Duarte Tyngsboro 2024 3B
Ryan Duckworth Hilliard Bradley 2021 2B Ohio Wesleyan University
Max Dunaway Tippecanoe 2023 SS
Jackson Dundon Glastonbury 2026 OF
Warik Dunn Randal Cooper 2022 C
Chase Duplain Massillon Washington 2023 1B
Seneca Durocher BFA St. Albans 2024 OF
Chase Dutton Oakridge 2027 RHP
Dylan Dye Sycamore 2023 OF
Grady Eader Field 2025 SS
Wil Eads Summit Country Day 2019 C
Carter Earls Bishop Fenwick 2021 LHP Cincinnati
Owen Easterling Norton 2023 OF
Samuel Eberhardt Revere 2022 OF
Jared Eckstein Elder 2023 RHP
Andrew Ecleberry New Albany 2022 OF Ashland University
Connor Edo Seymour 2023 C
Brendan Edvardsen Norwak 2021 RHP American International
Hunter Edwards Lucasville Valley 2023 OF
Andrew Eichenauer Aurora 2023 2B
Cameron Ekberg West Carrolton 2023 LHP
Zach Elam Lakota East 2019 RHP
Logan Ellis St clair 2023 OF
Luke Ellis St. Clair 2022 3B Mott CC
Cameron Elwer Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Colton Emerson Elder 2026 OF
Jonathan Eno Simsbury 2022 RHP
Austin Erdely New Albany 2019 RHP Indianapolis
William Erickson Mount Mansfield 2023 OF
Jackson Ervin Fort Recovery 2023 RHP
Connor Erwin Northwestern 2022 OF
Tyson Espiritu Santo Neil McNeil 2022 LHP
Zavior Esquivel Fremont Ross 2025 LHP
Caleb Estrada Grand Ledge 2023 SS
Will Eustace Fairfield Warde 2023 OF
Aydan Evans Xenia 2021 2B
Ethan Fahrbach Upper Arlington 2023 RHP
Carson Falcone Masuk 2024 C
Nick Famiglietti Winchendon School 2023 3B
Gage Faraguna Lake Catholic 2023 RHP
Logan Farmer Coldwater 2022 3B Albion College
Roman Farnsworth Tuscarawas Valley 2025 RHP
Nicholas Farrelly Wethersfield 2023 SS
Aiden Fassold Kettering Fairmont 2024 SS
Damian Fedler Colerain 2023 3B
Kevin Fee New Albany 2020 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Clayton Feehan Patrick Henry 2021 SS
Tyler Feldberg Masconomet Regional 2024 2B
Alex Fenkell Groves 2022 SS Kalamazoo College
Aidan Fennema South Christian 2023 C
Ryan Ferguson St. Charles 2025 C
Ryan Ferguson St. Charles 2025 C
Synsere Fernandes Bishop Hendricken 2022 OF
Joseph Ferrucci Wolcott 2023 1B
Heath Fetchik Chardon 2023 C
Wyatt Fether Lake Center Christian 2024 C
Nathan Fidelino Grand Blanc 2024 3B
Joe Fields Franklin County 2021 OF
Tyler Finch Howell 2024 SS
Sabatino Finocchio Milton 2023 LHP
Maxwell Firestine Lake Orion 2023 C
Carson Fischer Hudsonville 2021 RHP Davenport University
Brandon Fish Londonderry 2021 SS Massachusetts-Lowell
Bryce Fisher Vermilion 2017 C
Kyle Fitzgerald Roseville 2022 LHP
Jake Fix St Ignatius 2023 OF
Adam Flachbart Lutheran West 2024 OF
Jason Flaherty Worcester Academy 2024 C
Boston Flannery Brunswick School 2023 RHP South Florida
Eric Fleetwood Moeller 2025 1B
Corbin Fletcher Randall K Cooper 2022 1B
Nate Fletcher Aurora 2024 LHP
Ty Fletcher Port Huron Northern 2025 C
Trace Florio Greens Farms Academy 2022 LHP Lafayette
Colin Flynn Boston Collegiate Charter 2023 OF
Connor Flynn Seekonk 2025 SS
Danny Flynn Phillips Academy Andover 2025 OF
Brian Foley Milton 2022 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Liam Foley Xaverian 2022 SS Bowdoin College
Carter Folian DeSales 2023 3B
Jadon Ford Dakota 2025 SS
Tyler Forest Lasalle 2024 C
Matthew Fortier Johnston 2021 LHP
Max Foster Bethel 2023 RHP Cornell
Matthew Fountain West Bloomfield 2022 1B Lansing CC
Steven Fountain West Bloomfield 2025 1B
Jackson Fournier St John's Shrewsbury 2027 RHP
Braden Fox South Lyon 2025 UTILITY
Cooper Fox Brunswick 2020 LHP
Devin Fox Evanston Township 2023 OF
Braden Fracassi South Lyon 2023 2B
Lex Frangis Xaverian Brothers 2023 C
Isaac Frank Robert E Fitch 2023 SS
CJ Frasco Youngstown Ursuline 2024 SS
Brandon Frazzetta Milford 2025 2B
Tyler Frederick Defiance 2023 OF
Ricky Freeman North Canton Hoover 2022 RHP
Nick Frers Argyle secondary 2023 RHP
Kody Fretts Coventry 2024 3B
Nic Frink Thornton Academy 2023 C Quinnipiac
Adam Frump Blanchester 2022 RHP Capital University
Wyatt Fuduric Geneva 2022 RHP Gannon University
Jayden Fuelling Otsego 2022 OF Aquinas College
Dominic Fullen New Albany 2024 3B
Dylan Fuller Shrewsbury 2025 RHP
Nick Fumich Culver Military Academy 2025 3B
Ryan Gabianelli New Milford 2025 3B
Brady Gagne Worcester Academy 2022 3B
A.J. Gaich Cleveland St. Ignatius 2019 SS Yale
Brennan Gallagher Billerica Memorial 2027 SS
Timothy Gallagher Poly Prep 2021 RHP
Vinny Gallaher Oregon Clay 2024 RHP
L.J. Gallihugh Midland 2027 SS
JT Gallinoto Newington 2023 2B
Peyton Ganda Highland 2025 C
Jack Gannon LaSalle Academy 2022 OF
Blake Gant GIBRALTAR CARLSON 2022 SS
Brendan Gardner Pomfret 2024 2B
Caleb Garey St. Joseph 2023 OF
Beck Garmong Findlay 2026 SS
Ryan Garner Leominster 2023 LHP
Brayden Garofalo Massillon Washington 2023 3B
Grant Garrett Saint Xavier 2023 OF
Cooper Gaskin Dunbarton 2026 LHP
Taylor Gaspar Saint raphael (Saints ) 2021 OF Stonehill College
Dylan Gassner xavier 2025 SS
Joshua Gauvain Xaverian Brothers 2023 RHP
Drew Gavin Anderson 2022 OF Ohio Northern University
Michael Gawkins St. Xavier 2023 1B
Tate Geer Revere 2023 LHP
Luc Gelinas St. Maximilian Kolby 2024 2B
Oliver Genest Sanford 2022 C
Riley Gerfen River Valley 2022 C Bethany College (WV)
Derek Gesmondi The Prout 2024 OF
Collin Gevry Newtown 2025 C
Reagan Geyer St. Joseph Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Alexander Giannuzzi Brunswick School 2024 3B
Tad Giardina St. Mary's (Lynn) 2023 CF
Damian Gigante Salem 2022 C
Aidan Gilbert E.O. Smith 2023 RHP
Cam Gilkerson Hilliard Darby 2023 OF Wright State
Kyle Givner Branford 2022 RHP Southern Maine Community College
Daniel Gladden Olentangy Berlin 2022 1B Wittenberg University
Mason Glickman Windsor 2022 RHP New Haven
Noah Glimcher Columbus Academy 2020 RHP
Sam Glusker New Rochelle 2022 C
Garrick Godin Mount Saint Charles Academy 2023 SS
Noah Goettke Archbishop Moeller 2027 CF
Mateo Gonzales Gabriel Richard Catholic 2022 OF
Mitchell Good Medina Highland 2023 OF
Sachin Gopal Wellesley 2024 RHP
Jake Gosselin Bishop Feehan 2023 RHP
Jacob Gozdiff William Henry Harrison 2023 C
Casey Graham Hanover 2022 1B
Jax Graham North Nova Education Center 2024 OF
AJ Granger Thomas Worthington 2023
Noah Greco North Haven 2023 3B
Charlie Greenlief Chagrin Falls 2021 C Otterbein University
Noah Grendzynski North Ridgeville 2022 RHP
Brenden Grewe Macomb Dakota 2022 C Hope College
Elijah Griffith New Albany 2023 RHP
Paxton Grimes East Liverpool 2022 3B Thiel College
Easton Grimm Beavercreek 2027 3B
Tanner Grindall Portage Central 2023 RHP
Zackary Grinde Lanse Creuse - North 2024 1B
Connor Gromen Saint Ignatius 2022 OF Marietta College
Brandon Gross Springboro 2023 2B
Jared Grunbaum Ashland 2027 RHP
Ryan Grundy Dexter Southfield 2023 1B Holy Cross
Jesus Guardado Woodhaven 2022 3B
Joey Guidotti Shrewsbury 2025 RHP
Michael Guiney Natick 2022 OF
Ryan Gulbransen Little Miami 2024 LHP
Michael Gunn Union 2024 OF
Cole Gurka Nordonia Hills 2026 CF
Abel Gutierrez Western International 2023 C
Bryan Guy Mount Saint Charles Academy 2025 3B
Darren Gyurky Strongsville 2021 OF
Jake Haarde Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2024 SS
Heath Hachkowski St. Joesph 2022 RHP Big Bend Community College
Cooper Hagen Westborough 2023 LHP
Trenton Hagenbach Saginaw Valley Lutheran 2022 SS Hope College
Owen Haggy-Kise Marysville 2022 LHP Northwestern Ohio
Connor Hagwood Xaverian Brothers 2022 1B
Jacob Hait Milford 2023 RHP
Bradley Hale Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF
Charlie Hale Hollis Brookline 2023 RHP
Matthew Hall Chelmsford 2025 SS
Luke Hallenbeck St. Marks 2025 OF
Glenn Halliday Choate Rosemary Hall 2021 LHP Hofstra
Brennan Hallman Warren De La Salle 2022 SS
Felix Ham Brookline 2026 C
Elijah Haman Tiffin Calvert 2024 2B
Cole Hambly Bishop Hendricken 2024 1B
Brendan Hammer Bedford 2022 SS
Jonah Hankins Highlands 2022 2B
Jake Hannes Tyngsborough 2025 C
Ethan Harbin Bishop Fenwick 2023 SS
Dillon Harding North Attleboro 2023 SS
Will Harding Walsh Jesuit 2022 OF Holy Cross
Billy Harmon Southern Local 2019 C
Edward Harney III Greenwood Christian Academy 2023 RHP
Ryan Harrigle Green 2023 3B
Jake Harring Austin Prep 2024 2B
Caleb Harris Cranston West 2021 2B
Cameron Harris Granville 2022 RHP
Colin Harris Stow Munroe Falls 2019 LHP Mount Union College
Anthony Hart Mount Vernon Senior 2020 3B
Remmington Hart Kennedy Catholic 2023 SS
Wade Hartrick Deerfield Academy 2025 C
Cullen Hassel Westerville Central 2022 C Ashland University
Gavin Hatfield Triway 2025 OF
JACOB HATFIELD Smithville 2022 CF Findlay
Nikhil Hawley Fredericton 2024 2B
Ryan Hawley Thayer Academy 2023 RHP
James Hayek Upper Arlington 2023 SS
Tucker Hayes Walnut Hills 2024 RHP
Jack Haynes Xaverian Brothers 2022 OF Rollins College
Zach Headdy Fairfield 2021 3B
Tommy Healey Greenwich 2022 RHP
Mason Hebert Hall 2024 SS
Austin Heffner Williamsburg 2023 3B
Mari Hegenberger Watterson 2023 RHP
Kevin Heine KING PHILLIP 2025 3B
Clark Helgason Turpin 2023 RHP
Joey Helms Canal Winchester 2023 RHP
Garrett Helsel Gahanna Lincoln 2022 LHP Southern Illinois-Edwardsville
Cole Hemminger Mentor 2023 RHP
Will Henderlich Madison 2023 RHP
Jamie Henderson Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2023 RHP Illinois State
William Hendon St. Xavier 2023 C
Connor Hendrickson Worthington Christian 2023 RHP
Casey Heney Governor's Academy 2025 SS
Connor Heney Governor's Academy 2026 C
Kellan Heney Governor's Academy 2023 LHP Richmond
Leo Hennegan Purcell Marian 2022 SS Miami University Hamilton
Tristan Henning Winchester 2022 LHP
Hunter Henry Kings 2020 OF
Dade Hensley Mason 2019 SS Indian Hills CC
Carson Herman Saint Ignatius 2023 3B
Jamie Heron Avon Lake 2022 3B
Chase Herrell Milford 2023 RHP Ohio State
Andrew Hess Staples 2023 RHP
Jacob Hessler MVCA 2022 3B Lourdes University
Jake Hettrick Warren John F. Kennedy 2023 3B
Nate Hickey St Francis DeSales 2023 OF
Owen Hickey Middlesex School 2022 LHP
Aaron Hicks Fredericton 2024 SS
Alexander Hicks Watervliet 2024 2B
Nolan Higgins Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Logan Highley Grove city 2025 SS
Dylan Hill Staples 2023 2B
Nathan Hill Lakeview 2022 C
Will Hindle Portsmouth 2022 SS Rhode Island
Miguel Hinojosa Cass Technical 2023 OF
Nick Hios Trinity-Pawling 2023 LHP
Matt Hirsch BB&N 2023 RHP Tufts University
Ben Hirschberg Acton-Boxborough Reigonal 2023 RHP
Charlie Hoagland Chaminade Julienne 2025 LHP
Colin Hoatlin Kenowa Hills 2022 C Aquinas College
Jared Hoersten Oregon Clay 2023 RHP
Dylan Hoffman Turpin 2025 LF
Jacob Hoffman Longmeadow 2022 OF
Kevin Holland Walsh Jesuit 2023 LHP
Henry Holman Twinsburg 2022 RHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Hayden Holmes Bishop Fenwick 2025 MIF
Nolan Holmgren Archbishop Hoban 2022 C Marshall
Justin Holton Divine Child 2022 C
Seth Hood E.O Smith 2021 RHP
Colin Hope Masuk 2024 OF
Owen Hopkins South Lyon 2021 C Richard Bland College
Aaron Horak Little Miami 2022 SS
Brendan Horne Pinkerton Academy 2025 SS
Joe Horoszko St. Edward Eagles 2019 3B Wittenberg University
Bobby Horseman Lakota East 2024 RHP
Andrew Horvath Aurora 2021 C University of Akron
Cody Horvath Brookside 2022 LHP
Ian Houlihan St. Joseph 2023 2B
Bennett House Nipmuc 2022 OF
Shea Howrigan Enosburg Falls 2022 MIF Saint Anselm College
Hayden Hrach Hudson 2024 RHP
Blaise Huiet Scott 2023 RHP
Trey Hummel Lasalle 2025 RHP
Chris Humphreys New Fairfield 2024 OF
Nick Hunkele Notre Dame West Haven 2023 RHP Merrimack College
Nate Hurley Olentangy Berlin 2023 RHP
Michael Hutchins Bishop Feehan 2021 RHP St. Lawrence University
Ethan Hyrne MVCA 2024 1B
Henry Isaac St. Xavier 2025 RHP
Jackson Isaacs Grand Rapids Christian 2024 OF
Mark Ishkanian Shrewsbury 2025 RHP
Bryce Isquith Canterbury 2023 2B
Emanuele (Manny) Izzo Southington 2022 OF
Jake Jachym Westfield 2022 LHP Keene State College
Caleb Jackson Badin 2023 2B
Christopher Jackson Upper Arlington 2021 RHP Otterbein University
Dylan Jackson Manchester 2022 OF Eastern Connecticut State University
Ryan Jackson Bowling Green 2022 C Saint Leo University
Jake Jahnige Guilford 2024 SS
Sebastian Jaimes Western international 2023 C
Landon James Carrollton 2025 C
Ryan (RJ) James John A MacDonald 2023 RHP
Nick Jarackas Grosse Pointe North 2023 LHP
Alex Jarboe Lakota West 2020 3B Northwood University
Max Jarvie Wilton 2024 RHP
Johnny Jatsyshyn Westlake 2025 OF
Bruce Jellison Hartland 2022 3B Wabash Valley JC
Josh Jenkins Saint Ignatius 2024 C
Tommy Jewell Archbishop Moeller 2025 C
Andrew Joffe Tabor Academy 2021 2B
Austin Johnson Valley View 2026 OF
Davis Johnson Moses Brown School 2023 C Notre Dame
Jake Johnson Medina 2021 SS Ohio State
Nolan Johnson Jackson 2025 OF
Sam Johnson Watkins Memorial 2023 OF
Noah Johnston Shrewsbury 2024 C
Brayden Jones Flushing 2023 C
Cooper Jones Woodstock 2022 C
Gabriel Jones Blissfield 2023 C
Jet Jones Londonderry 2025 C
Max Jones Lakota west 2021 RHP
Ryan Jones Bishop Stang Catholic 2023 C
Anthony Jorajuria Weston 2023 1B
Dylan Jordan West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Liam Jordan Seaholm 2021 C
Cameron Joseph Clyde 2026 RHP
Ben Jungkunz LaSalle Cincinnati 2023 1B
Kaden Jurosko Harrison Central 2023 SS
Zachary (Zak) Kakos Strongsville 2022 1B Notre Dame College
Max Kasper Needham 2023 OF
Cannon Kawadri Grosse Ile 2023 C
Karson Kayden Fremont Ross 2025 RHP
Jake Keaser Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2021 RHP Michigan
Alex Keathley Lincoln (Ypsilanti) 2022 MIF Northwestern Ohio
Beckam Keating New Albany 2024 OF
Ryan Keating Wilbraham Monson Academy 2024 SS
Andrew Keaveney Greens Farms Academy 2022 1B Union College (NY)
David Kedrow Eisenhower 2021 SS Adrian College
Christopher Keefe Nashua South 2021 OF
Matt Keene Deerfield Academy 2023 RHP Williams College
Sam Keene Boston College 2024 LHP
Conor Kelleher Middleboro 2023 3B
Noah Keller Goodrich 2022 LHP Cornell
Liam Kelley Timberlane Regional 2025 C
Ryan Kelley Tantasqua Regional 2023 OF
Conor Kelly South Kingstown 2023 OF
Brayden Kendall Cincinnati LaSalle 2022 OF Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Jack Kendall Grosse Pointe South 2024 SS
Christopher Kennedy Staples 2022 SS Misericordia University
Collin Kennedy Bedford 2020 C John Carroll University
Gregory Kennedy Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Zack Kent Wakefield Memorial 2022 SS Wagner
Kade Keown Hudson 2023 OF
Caleb Kepler Archbishop Hoban 2022 OF
Eamonn Kernen Seaholm 2024 RHP
Bryce Ketchen Roxbury Latin 2025 OF
Logan Keune Masconomet 2023 3B
Luke Kielbaso Stebbins 2021 1B
Jordan Kievman Hoban 2025 OF
Brendon Kilcoyne North Andover 2025 3B
Landon Kim Sandusky Perkins 2023 LHP
John King Watchung Hills Regional 2022 OF
Ryan King Northview 2021 C Siena Heights University
Colin Kinsella Winthrop 2024 C
Zebulin Kinsey Toronto 2025 OF
Luke Kirklin Mason 2024 OF
Andrew Kirkpatrick Chagrin Falls 2022 1B Wittenberg University
Caleb Kirkpatrick Deerfield Academy 2024 1B
Nolan Kirsh Chardon 2023 RHP
Tyler Kisling Canterbury 2025 OF
Jeffrey Kist Ross 2023 RHP
Darren Kistler Walsh Jesuit 2023 SS
Brock Kitchens Tecumseh 2022 OF
Robert Klann Brother Rice 2022 RHP Michigan State
Aidan Klein Mount Pleasant 2023 OF
Morgan Kleps Copley 2023 OF
Jaron Kline Staples 2023 3B
Nicholas Klipfer Pickerington 2025 OF
Kellan Klosterman Moeller 2024 RHP
Ryan Knaebel University Liggett School 2023 CF
Drew Knechtges Saline 2022 OF
Jonah Knueve St. Charles Preparatory 2024 RHP
Kyle Koch Lebanon 2024 OF
Carson Koelling East Central 2023 UTILITY
Keagen Kohlhoff Birch Run 2025 RHP
Cade Kontny Lakeland Christian 2019 RHP Spring Arbor University
Mason Koons Hilliard Bradley 2022 SS Cuyahoga CC
Leo Korbee William Mason 2025 OF
Nathan Korduba Medina 2023 C
Jacob Korngiver John Marshall 2022 LHP
Tyler Koski DexterSouthfield 2027 2B
Camden Koukol Troy Christian 2024 C
Marshall Kowalewski Carlson 2025 1B
Jimmy Koza IMG Academy 2022 2B Virginia Military Institute
Daniel Krabill St. Vincent St. Mary's (Akron) 2024 C
Cameron Krafft Canton 2024 OF
Andrew Krankowski Lakewood 2024 OF
Jared Kraus Seven Hills 2023 RHP
River Kraus Grosse Pointe South 2022 2B
Kevin Krill White Lake Lakeland/International Academy 2021 C Oakland
Raymond Kristosik Mayfield 2021 LHP
Nicholas Krompegal Bristol Central 2023 RHP
Nick Krstich Lamphere 2022 C Grand Valley State
James Kuczmiec Franklin 2022 SS
Joshua Kupetz Stow Munroe Falls 2022 RHP Dubuque
Ezra Kurek Granville 2025 C
Benjamin Kushi St. Paul Diocesan 2022 1B
Brodie Kuzior Burgettstown 2024 LHP
Colby Kuzman Cranston West 2023 OF Alabama-Birmingham
Grady Lacourciere Lyme Old Lyme 2024 SS
Noah LaFine Archbishop Hoban 2024 RHP Vanderbilt
Joseph Lafkas Turpin 2025 3B
James LaForce Bowling Green 2022 RHP
Charlie LaFreniere Greens Farms Academy 2023 OF
Lleyton Lage Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 OF
Ethan Lako Attleboro 2023 C
Michael Lalonde Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Trevin Laming Kenowa Hills 2022 OF
Robinson Lamond North Kingstown 2023 OF
Sebastian Lampert Portsmouth 2023 1B
Christopher Landaas San Juan Hills 2021 1B
Jansen Landen Austin Prep 2023 RHP
Colton Landtiser Pickerington Central 2025 RHP
Owen Lane Canton 2024 LHP
Richie Laneve Strongsville 2024 SS
Phillip Langenkamp Archbishop Moeller 2022 2B Olive-Harvey JC
Jesse Langford Medina 2023 RHP
Andrew Langlois St. Thomas of Villanova 2023 C
Harper Lann Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP
Anthony LaRocca De La Salle Collgiate 2020 RHP Indiana Institute of Technology
Colin LaRosa Southington 2025 C
Jack LaRose Bishop Hendricken 2024 SS Connecticut
Garrett Larsen Fairfield Warde 2023 MIF Yale
Evan Larson Brighton 2023 C
Jackson Larson Grandview Heights 2023 RHP
Gavin Lash Wapahani 2023 SS Purdue University-Northwest
Duke Lashutka Upper Arlington 2024 C
Kuyper Lashutka Upper Arlington 2022 OF Denison University
Nolan Laskey Bedford 2024 1B
Nicholas Lastoria Painesville Riverside 2022 OF Mount Union College
Roman Laurio Saline 2023 CF
Anthony Leasure Bishop Watterson 2024 OF
Cedric Leblanc Mathieu Martin 2025 RHP
Derek Lebron Riverton Parke 2022 RHP Rend Lake JC
Jaiden LeDuc Central Catholic 2024 1B
Connor Lee Algonquin Regional 2022 RHP Massachusetts-Boston
Harron Lee North Allegheny 2023 SS
Matt Lee Taconic 2023 RHP Kansas State
Wyatt Lee Pickerington Central 2024 2B
Jamie Jr Leggett ST. Paul Catholic 2023 RHP
Devon Lehman St. Vincent St. Mary 2024 SS
Jack Leighton Hudson 2024 LHP
Nathaniel Leighton Bridgton Academy 2023 C
Maddox Leite Xavier 2025 LHP
Rocco Leito Fairfield Prep 2023 SS
Jack Leitzes Milton Academy 2022 OF
Ryan Lemay Oliver Ames 2023 3B
Ewan Lemens Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 C
Roy Lenhard Shelton 2022 LHP Lesley University
David Lennon Troy 2022 LF
Chase Leonard Newington Hight 2023 C
Rico Levak Revere 2021 3B Walsh University
Jeff Levin Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Aj Lewis Ann Arbor Pioneer 2022 SS Ashland University
Braden Lewis Westerville North 2023 RHP
Kyle Lewis-Schadler Buchanan 2024 OF
Reid Lichty Antwerp 2024 LHP
Casey Lickliter Trenton 2024 LHP
Nicholas Licursi Eastlake North 2023 LHP
Wyatt Lidke Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Travis Liford Goodrich 2022 MIF
Van Liott Avon Old Farms 2024 MIF
Austin Lippolis Hilliard Davidson 2021 OF Muskingum University
Cole Litman Youngstown Cardinal Mooney 2022 RHP
Kage Little Wauseon 2023 RHP
Christian Livoli Greater Lowell Tech 2023 2B
Josh Lo Shrewsbury 2022 OF
Nicholas Lobuono Trumbull 2023 C
BEN LOCKE Ann Arbor Huron 2023 RHP
Andrew Loikits St. Joseph 2023 SS Central Michigan
Gavin Long Pickerington North 2024 3B
Christopher Lopez Smithfield 2023 3B
Jeremy Lopez The Winchendon School 2022 OF
Marquise Loring/Svarda Central Crossing 2022 SS
Armani LoRusso Brockton 2024 C
Jacob Lowery Gilmour Academy 2023 SS
Brandon Lucek Strongsville 2023 OF Toledo
Josh Lucier Haslett 2021 1B Olivet College
Derek Luersman Fort Jennings 2019 RHP Ohio Northern University
Nicholas Lumpkins Bishop Fenwick 2023 RHP
Jackson Lux Loveland 2022 RHP Pacific
Brayden Lybarger Elida 2021 RHP Michigan
Jase Lyons Franklin 2023 OF
Gerrit Lyyski Spring Lake 2023 LHP
Kyle MacDonald Middletown 2024 C
Dominick Magistrale Olentangy Liberty 2021 OF
Jake Maguire Pope John XXIIi 2023 OF
Gabriel Malaret Dexter Southfield 2025 3B
Jackson Malesko Dayton Carroll 2022 C
Justin Malloy Strongsville 2022 RHP Walsh University
Brody Mann Teays Valley 2025 1B
Bryan Mann The Rivers School 2023 1B
Matthew Mansbery Walsh Jesuit 2026 SS
Hunter Manson Massillon 2024 OF
Emilio Manz Noble and Greenough 2025 1B
GAVIN MARCERIC Massillon Washington 2024 SS
Gabriel Marcoux Philips Exeter Academy 2023 C
Alexander Marino Dover 2022 SS Hudson Valley CC
Anthony Marino Bishop Fenwick 2023 SS
Micah Markley Lakota West 2025 3B
Jack Marks Mason 2020 RHP Kalamazoo College
Ryan Marks Wauseon 2023 SS
Braden Markus Olentangy 2024 C
Quinn Marquis Highland 2023 CF
Alec Marran Glenoak 2022 1B
Carson Marsh Archbishop Moeller 2023 RHP Wright State
Henry Marshall Walsh Jesuit 2023 OF
Luke Marshall Dexter 2025 3B
Seamus Marshall Bishop Stang 2022 LHP Massachusetts-Boston
Kaden Martel Powers Catholic 2025 RHP
Ethan Martin Berkshire 2024 RHP
Jake Martin University Liggett 2023 C
Kyle Martin Bow 2022 2B
Aiden (AJ) Martinez Wolcott 2023 1B
Carlos Martinez The Hotchkiss 2022 SS East Tennessee State
Harold Martinez Wethersfield 2022 OF
Cole Mascott Phillips Academy Andover 2023 RHP Northwestern
Ryan Mason Middleboro 2023 LHP
Evan Mastrobattisto Daniel Hand 2022 SS
Marcello Mastroianni Ranney 2023 LHP Georgetown
Waylon Matchett Miramichi Valley 2022 RHP
Brody Matelic Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Noah Mathis Olentangy Liberty 2023 OF
Matthew Maxey Avon 2025 OF
Dylan May Riverside 2023 OF
Chase Mayer Amherst Steele 2023 LHP
Jarrod Mays Greeneview 2023 1B
Bryan McAnally Newark Catholic 2024 OF
Connor McCartan Lake Orion 2023 3B
RYAN MCCARTAN Lake Orion 2024 C
William McCarthy Westbrook 2023 OF
Ethan McClellan Tri-Valley 2024 OF
Maximus McClellan St. Edwards 2024 RHP
Timothy Quinn McCoy Steubenville Big Red 2021 1B Baldwin Wallace University
Evan McCue Waterford 2022 3B Keene State College
Connor McCullough Farmington 2024 2B
Josh Mccune East Grand Rapids 2026 3B
Parker McDaniels Olentangy Berlin 2024 C
John McDonough lowell catholic 2022 2B
Nathan McDowell Miami East 2027 RHP
Matthew McDuff East Providence 2022 3B Colby-Sawyer College
Jake McFarland Olentangy Berlin 2022 SS Geneva College
Joey McFarland Pomperaug 2024 OF
Callum McGill Loveland 2023 RHP
Mica McGinley-Smith Kimball Union Academy 2023 OF
Jaden McGinty Lincoln-Sudbury Regional 2022 RHP
Andrew McGowan Loomis Chaffee School 2022 3B College of Wooster
Jadn McGowen Roosevelt 2026 OF
Caeleb McGraw Jackson 2022 C Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Brady McGuigan Manchester 2022 3B
Jaxon McGuigan Manchester 2023 SS
Charlie McGuinness Little Miami 2024 1B
Mason McGuire Brighton 2021 3B Mott CC
Liam Mcilroy Marblehead 2022 2B Union College (NY)
Devin McInerney St Francis DeSales 2024 SS
Evan McIntyre Lincoln Park 2022 MIF Lawrence Tech
Kevin McKinley Avon Lake 2021 RHP Ashland University
Lincoln McKinnon Gladwin 2023 1B
Owen McKoon Perry- Lake County 2025 C
Logan McLaughlin Milford 2022 SS Hillsdale College
Jack McMullen Chagrin Falls 2021 RHP Lafayette
Logan McMullen Sundre 2022 OF
John McNabola St. Joseph 2022 C
Brody McNair Northeast Metro Technical Vocational 2023 RHP
Bryce McNair Summit Country Day 2025 C
Jack McNicholl Boston College 2022 OF
Noah McParlin The Prout 2024 2B
Ian McWhinnie Dexter Southfield 2025 RHP
Owen Meacham Painesville Riverside 2023 OF
Mattox Mead New Albany 2021 SS
Isaiah Meade-Moss Talawanda 2025 SS
Ben Meathe Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 RHP
Bryce Meder Guilford 2024 OF
Rafael Medina IV Northwest Catholic 2025 RHP
Conor Meehan Thayer Academy 2023 MIF North Carolina Wesleyan College
Logan Mehta London Christian 2023 SS
Cal Melendez Engineering and Science Magnet School 2021 SS
Ayden Mello Bishop Feehan 2025 RHP
Evan Mendoza Holt 2022 OF Lansing CC
Reid Mengerink Teays Valley 2020 1B Olivet College
Oliver Merced Weston 2023 3B
Trayce Mercer Troy 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
James Meres New Fairfield 2023 OF
Chris Merrill Bergen Catholic 2022 OF
Max Mesler Talawanda 2023 3B Indiana Wesleyan University
Derek Meyer Fort Loramie 2022 LHP
Samuel Meyer St. Ignatius 2023 SS
Zach Meyer Olentangy Liberty 2024 C
Richard Michaels Olentangy Berlin 2025 C
Luke Miele Wellesley 2024 SS
Cale Migal Moeller 2024 OF
L.A. Mighton Kenston 2024 C
Kevin Milewski Notre Dame West Haven 2023 C Seton Hall
Alex Miller Lancaster 2023 C
Andrew Miller Hilliard Bradley 2024 3B
Cameron Miller Vandalia Butler 2020 OF Ashland University
Connor Miller Canfield 2023 RHP
Dayton Miller Huron 2026 OF
Grant Miller Lakota West 2021 SS Ball State
Jacob Miller Massillon Jackson 2025 2B
Macio Miller Marysville 2021 RHP Jackson JC
Philip Miller Woodhaven 2022 1B Schoolcraft JC
Sam Miller Saline 2023 SS
Timothy Mills Chaminade 2021 LHP
Noah Mio Detroit Catholic Central 2023 2B
Clay Mitchell Canton South 2022 3B Allegany JC of Maryland
Justin Mitchell Livonia Stevenson 2023 2B
Matthew Mitchell Archbishop McNicholas 2023 C
Brady Mitchey St. Francis 2026 C
Joshua Mommers Rocky River 2025 2B
Zachary Mon Westland 2019 2B Lourdes University
Maxwell Monachino Cleveland Benedictine 2019 OF Wittenberg University
Matthew Monesi Bishop Watterson 2022 1B John Carroll University
Nathaniel Moniz Bishop Stang 2025 C
Michael Monteforte III Wilmington 2023 C
Jacob Montenegro Bishop Hendricken 2025 OF
Peter Moor Taunton 2023 OF
Alex Moore John Stark 2021 2B Saint Joseph's College (ME)
Carson Moore Bishop Hartley 2026 OF
Isaac Moore Carrollton 2022 C Olivet College
Kaden Moore Wapakoneta 2024 3B
Lukas Moore Central Crossing 2027 LHP
Mac Moore Olentangy Berlin 2022 3B Earlham College
Ty Moore Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Tim Moore Jr. Tecumseh 2024 UTILITY
Trace Morales Fitch 2024 RHP
Travis Moran Wachusett 2023 OF
Evan Morelock Milan 2022 SS
Conor Moriarty Deerfield Academy 2024 SS
James Morr Avon Old Farms School 2022 RHP St. Lawrence University
Jacob Morrison Flushing 2022 RHP Coastal Carolina
Marco Morrison Anthony Wayne 2023 OF
Eoin Morrissey Middlesex 2022 2B St. Lawrence University
Grant Morse William Henry Harrison 2022 RHP
Cam Morton Miami Trace 2026 3B
Christopher Morton Noble 2022 RHP
Logan Moss Whitmer 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Timothy Moynagh Doherty Memorial 2023 SS
Charlie Mulhall Fairfield Ludlowe 2021 OF Herkimer County CC
Max Mullen Hilliard Darby 2023 RHP
Brett Mulligan Catholic Memorial 2024 RHP
Michael Mulligan Bishop Watterson 2026 1B
Joey Mulvey Bishop Feehan 2023 SS
Thomas Murray Doherty Memorial 2021 RHP
Caleb Musgrove Valley View 2024 OF
Brady Myer South Lyon 2024 OF
Cayden Myers Westerville South 2024 LHP
Nick Myers Brecksville- Broadview Heights 2022 RHP
McKinley Myles Grandville Calvin Christian 2023 RHP
Gabriel Nader Heath 2019 3B
Trevor Nagelkirk Holland Christian 2023 LHP
Hunter Neel Brunswick 2023 C
Cristian Negron Fairfield Ludlowe 2025 C
Grant Nehrenz Lake 2022 C Ashland University
Logan Nelson Fremont 2022 C Calvin College
Andrew Nemec Granville 2022 RHP
Treston Nemeth Harrison Central 2023 C Dayton
Tristan Neville Ellington 2024 RHP
Emmanuel Nevills Westwood 2022 RHP Amherst College
Ryan Newlon Upper Arlington 2023 C
Cj Newman Eastlake north 2023 OF
Jacob Nichols Jackson 2023 C
Samual Nichols Wilmington City 2023 LHP
Carter Nickel Lucasville Valley 2023 RHP
Devon Niehaus Lakota West 2022 3B
Samuel Nielsen Wooster 2025 1B
Aiden Nieman Hartland 2021 RHP Mott CC
Drew Nieman LaSalle 2019 SS
Owen Nies Forest Hills Eastern 2024 RHP
Michael Niro Padua Franciscan 2023 RHP
Jackson Nisthauz Thomas Worthington 2026 OF
Luc Nivaud Cohasset 2023 3B
Johnny Nixon Minster 2022 RHP Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Bryce Noah Turpin 2026 3B
Jacob Nolan Hingham 2021 LHP Endicott College
Wim Nook Brunswick School 2025 SS
Joseph Norris Bridgton Academy 2022 SS Suffolk University
Nicholas Norris Bloomfield Hills 2024 LHP
McCormack (Mack) Notar Saline 2023 C
John (Jack) Novak Bacon Acadmey 2022 3B Mitchell College
Derek Novicki North Haven 2022 1B Keuka College
Robert Nunez Monsignor McClancy Memorial 2021 LHP St. Peters
Drew Nurenberg Pewamo-Westphalia 2023 RHP
James Nuzzo Norwalk 2021 RHP Lesley University
Cian O'Boyle Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2025 C
Joey O'Hara Bethel 2024 1B
Connor O'Neil Wellesley 2023 OF
Charlie O'Brien TBD 2026 OF
Johnny O'Brien Berlin 2025 LHP
James O'Connor Noble and Greenough 2021 OF Williams College
John O'Connor Wilbraham & Monson Academy 2024 3B
Sean O'Connor Noble and Greenough 2022 SS
Evan Odegard Simsbury 2023 RHP
Sean ODonoghue Xaverian 2024 RHP
Samuel Oestreicher Ayer Shirley Regional 2023 C
Brayden Ogden Tollgate 2024 LHP
Anderson Ogle Cambridge 2023 RHP
Jeffrey Oister Jackson Massillon 2025 RHP
Angel Olaverria Norwood 2025 C
Jonah Olivares Lutheran North 2023 3B
Jacoby Oliverio Olentangy Berlin 2022 C
Hunter Olsen Elyria 2020 RHP
Maxwell Olsen Saranac 2024 SS
Joshua Olsson Walled Lake Central 2024 RHP
Tyler Ooten Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy 2023 C
Jaxon Orlando Mason 2021 OF
Max ORourke Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Ethan Ortega Saginaw Heritage 2021 2B
Alexander Ortiz Lyman Memorial 2024 1B
Nicolas Ortiz Lyman Memorial 2022 2B Anna Maria College
Ryan Oshinskie Fairfield College Prep 2023 RHP Brown
Alexander Owen Saint Johns 2022 LHP Calvin College
Oscar Pace Hartland 2024 C
Ethan Page Archbishop Moeller 2024 2B
Aiden Palen East Hampton 2024 C
Jacob Palhares Peabody Veterans Memorial 2022 OF Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Payton Palladino St. Johns Prep 2022 2B
Jacob Pallo Forest Hills Eastern 2023 RHP
Anastasios Panagiotidis Norwalk 2023 3B
Austin Papalios Beavercreek 2023 C
Jordan Paradis North Attleboro 2023 OF
Matteo Pare St. Thomas of Villanova 2023 RHP Coastal Carolina
Derek Paris Mount Greylock 2022 C Maryland, Baltimore County
Camden Parker Garber 2025 RHP
Zachary Parker Bishop Hartley 2025 C
Daniel Patch Fort Recovery 2023 RHP
Evan Patterson Loveland 2023 OF
Philip Patterson Groveport Madison 2023 1B
Jack Pattison Vermont Academy 2023 2B
Marcus Patton Lincoln 2022 1B
Brennen Paul Waterford Kettering 2021 3B
Enger Paulino Putnam Science Academy 2023 OF
Nolan Paull Nordonia 2023 3B
Jack Paulus Walsh Jesuit 2023 RHP
John Pawlowski Brewster 2022 OF
Sean Pawlowski Brewster 2022 3B
Gabe Peace Northview 2025 OF
Timothy Pearson Fairfield Prep 2023 OF
Brodie (B.J.) Peart Peoples Christian Academy 2023 SS Evansville
Walker Pedante Deep Run 2021 RHP Christopher Newport University
Joshua Pedersen Anderson 2022 RHP Marietta College
Conner Peer Dublin Scioto 2023 1B
Leonard Jared Pellegrino Gates-Chili 2021 RHP
Riley Penn University School 2024 LHP
Vincent Pennisi Badin 2023 2B
Jacob Perez Cheney Tech 2023 3B
Nathaniel Perez Mamaroneck 2022 OF SUNY-New Paltz
Zachary Perpich Canton 2022 C
Carter Perry Grand Rapids West Catholic 2024 SS
Michael Perry South Range 2021
Kyle Pescetelli Southington 2023 LHP
Jack Petersen Newtown 2021 SS Connecticut
Rayth Petersen Barrington 2021 SS Morton JC
Blake Peterson Benjamin Logan 2021 RHP
William Pflaum Grosse Pointe north 2022 RHP
Dallas Phillips South Lyon 2022 RHP Adrian College
Noah Phillips Cuyahoga Heights 2023 RHP
Tyler Phillips Springboro 2024 3B
Adam Picard Nashua South 2022 OF
Joseph Pierce Rock Hill Senior 2022 RHP
Nathan Pierson Buckeye Valley 2024 RHP
Evan Pignataro Stamford 2022 2B
Gary Pilgrim Woodhaven 2024 C
Hunter Piotrowski L'Anse Creuse North 2024 RHP
Abram Pogodzinski Eisenhower 2025 1B
Austin Pokley Troy Athens 2023 C
Brock Polilli Massillon Washington 2025 C
Stephen Polizzi Fairfield Prep 2024 C
Marcus Pollard Archbishop Jordan 2021 OF Pratt CC
Michael Pollard Walsh Jesuit 2021 OF St. Peters
Griffin Polley Fairfield Warde 2023 RHP James Madison
Easton Poulsen Schoolcraft 2024 RHP
Lucas Powell Plymouth 2021 SS Alma College
Logan Powers Baypath Vocational 2024 C
Ryan Preisano Fairfield College Preparatory 2024 SS Wake Forest
Mason Preston Lawrence County 2023 C
Jake Preto Walpole 2023 SS
Cade Price Bath 2023 1B
Owen Price Lakota East 2025 1B
Ben Prince Tabor Academy 2025 SS
Ky Princi Norwell 2024 RHP
Tyler Proukou Duxbury 2022 OF
Ethan Prout Canfield 2023 SS
Brody Puchmajer Berea-Midpark 2023 3B
Connor Pullen Bishop Feehan 2025 C
Vincent Purcell East Greenwich 2023 RHP
Noah Purks Brown City 2022 OF Saginaw Valley State
Philip Putnam Bellevue 2020 SS Lakeland CC
Cody Puzio Berlin 2026 OF
Jaden Pydyn Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Tate Queen Lucasville Valley 2025 3B
Troy Quesnelle St. Marcellinus 2022 1B
Xavier Quiles East Hartford 2022 SS American International
Lachlan Quinn Milton Academy 2026 SS
Eric EJ Quint Cheshire 2022 OF
Kaeden Quinto Thunder Mountain 2024 CF
James Rabuse Wahconah 2026 OF
Rodney Rachel Badin 2023 OF
Brayden Raether Goodrich 2021 RHP Albion College
Jayder Raifstanger Monument mountain 2023 SS St. John's
Jimmy Railsback Worcester Academy 2022 SS
Jackson Ramer St. Xavier 2024 1B
Cory Ransom Firelands 2023 C
Gavin Rawstron Oak Hill 2021 SS Southern Maine
Andrew Ray Cumberland 2024 OF
Tyler Reall Coventry 2023 RHP
Jacob Recker Clare 2022 RHP
Mason Reckner Vandalia Butler 2025 3B
Tyler Redden Hall 2025 C
Ethan Reemsnyder The Morgan School 2022 3B
Grant Reeve Beavercreek 2019 3B
Jay Reichenbach Brunswick 2022 OF
Brennan Remy Lakota west 2024 SS
Andrew Renner Bath 2016 RHP Bluffton University
Will Rettig Perrysburg 2022 RHP Denison University
Nathan Rhynard Twinsburg 2026 C
Dante Ricci Johnston 2022 OF Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Mitchell Riccio Notre Dame West Haven CT 2022 SS
Tony Rice St. Ignatius 2023 C
Trent Rice Cardinal Mooney 2023 OF Oakland
CJ Richard Archbishop Moeller 2023 OF Ohio State
Dane Richards Sterling Heights 2023 OF
Asher Richardson Waynesville 2024 RHP
Brady Rickenbach Central Catholic 2024 C
Cooper Ridley Archbishop Moeller 2025 OF
Cole Rieman Archbishop Moeller 2021 OF Marietta College
Kaden Riffe Chillicothe 2021 SS
Ethan Righter St. Luke's 2023 SS
Aiden Riley Coventry 2027 1B
Lucas Riley Oliver Ames 2024 LHP
Trevin Rinck Ursuline Youngstown 2027 RHP
Dylan Ritzenthaler Columbus Academy 2023 LHP
Luken Roades Whiteoak 2023 SS
Eli Robbins Wachusett Regional 2023 RHP
Caden Roberts Marvelwood 2022 RHP
Connor Roberts Oak Hills 2023 C
Derek Roberts Wayland 2023 LHP
Gage Robertson Hudsonville 2023 C
Joe Robertson Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Nick Robichaud Fredericton 2024 C
Henry Robie Toledo St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Andrew Robinette Bowling Green 2020 C
Aiden Robinson South Lyon 2025 OF
Brady Robinson Attleboro 2022 3B Massachusetts Maritime Academy
Caden Robinson New Albany 2022 RHP Memphis
Kacin Robinson East Hartford 2024 OF
Christian Robitaille Shepaug Valley 2026 LHP
William Roche Bishop Feehan 2022 C
Garrett Rochon Osgoode Township 2024 3B
Daniel Rodriguez Bethel 2021 LHP
Ethan Rodriguez Willard 2024 2B
Alexander Rodriguez III Waite 2021 SS Owens CC
Brody Rogers Maple Hill 2023 RHP
Otto Rogers CVCA 2023 OF
Regan Rogers Cambridge 2024 C
Luke Roggenburk St. Ignatius 2021 RHP St. Bonaventure
Jackson Roloff Buckingham Browne & Nichols 2021 OF Colby College
Nolan Romain Lake Orion 2023 2B
Thomas Rooney Torrington 2022 LHP
Cole Ropelewski Avon 2024 CF
Benjamen Rose Merrimack Valley 2022 SS Saint Anselm College
Logan Rosenberger Moeller 2025 3B
Joshua Rosenblitt Beachwood 2025 RHP
Alexander Rossetti Medina 2026 SS
Evan Rossi Academy of Information Technology & Engineering AITE 2023 RHP
Mark Roszkowski II Greens Farms Academy 2021 OF Tufts University
Nick Rothmann Columbus Academy 2019 SS Ohio Northern University
Brayden Rouse East Central 2024 SS
Sammy Roush Blanchester 2025 C
Dylan Roy East Catholic 2024 SS
Harrison Roy East Catholic 2023 RHP
Sebastien Roy Mathieu-Martin 2025 SS
Ashton Royea North Nova Education Centre 2022 RHP
Shane Rue Massillon Washington 2022 RHP
Jag Ruebel CHCA 2025 MIF
Wesley Ruggerio Lamphere 2022 OF
Kevin Ruhnke St Xavier 2021 3B
Robert Ruiz Stamford 2022 1B
Jaden Rule Northview 2022 RHP
Thomas Rupp The Winchendon School 2023 1B
Jackson Rusiecki Southington 2022 OF North Carolina
Colin Russ Holy Name 2022 C Cuyahoga CC
Carter Rust Lakota West 2021 3B Charleston (WV)
Brayden Ryan Lawrence Academy 2022 RHP
Jake Ryan Jackson 2020 OF
Nicky Sackett Stow-Munroe Falls 2023 SS
Zakary Sahloff Toledo Technology Academy 2024 OF
Eddie Sain III Belleville 2022 OF Henry Ford JC
Jack Salafia St. Marks 2026 OF
Randall Saley Mentor 2022 OF Walsh University
Ryan Saley Mentor 2024 C
Larry Salisbury Dexter 2024 SS
Billy Saltmarsh Atttleboro 2022 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Sean Salvador Waterford 2022 SS
Tony Salvatelli Leominster 2023 C
Michael Samano Brunswick 2024 2B
Alexander Sandell Buckingham Browne & Nichols 2023 SS Holy Cross
Liam Sander Mason 2026 OF
Jered Sanders Smithville 2023 1B
Ty Santabarbara Guilderland 2022 RHP Albany
Peter Santoro Bishop Feehan 2023 RHP
JJ Sanzi La Salle Academy 2023 C
Kyler Sapp Edon 2025 1B
Miles Sarmiento Montville 2022 3B
Gino Satira South Fayette 2024 SS
Zayne Saujon Beavercreek 2023 SS
Brock Savage Sterling Hts. Stevenson 2024 2B
Tait Sawden Lyme-Old Lyme 2021 RHP
Luke Scaglione Fairfield Ludlowe 2024 OF
Andrew Scalia Masuk 2023 3B
Colby Scanlon Marianapolis Prep 2022 C
Owen Scarborough Franklin 2024 OF
Grant Schaffner Olentangy 2021 3B Bethany College (WV)
Grant Schag Wooster Triway 2025 3B
Zachary Schare Hopkinton 2023 RHP
Ben Schechterman Aurora 2023 LHP Ohio State
Will Schirmer Moeller 2025 2B
Brant Schmidt Veterans Memorial 2023 RHP
Alexander Schmitt Traverse City Central 2021 RHP Grand Rapids CC
Cody Schneider Beavercreek 2022 2B Limestone College
Rowan Schneider Salisbury School 2023 1B
Brady Schnierer Olentangy Liberty 2024 OF
Charlie Scholvin Olentangy Orange 2023 SS
Tate Scholvin Olentangy Orange 2022 OF
Ben Schoster Elder 2023 3B
Quin Schroeder Leipsic 2024 2B
Kyle Schropp St. John's Jesuit 2022 SS
Ian Schuster Hartland 2021 RHP Henry Ford JC
Joe Schwark Saint Ignatius 2022 SS
Nico Schwartz Needham 2022 SS
Chase Schwierking Walled Lake Western 2024 RHP
Drew Scialdone Amesbury 2024 OF
AJ Scott New Albany 2022 RHP Bluffton University
Kael Scott Bucyrus 2021 C
Allon Seepersaud R S McLaughlin Collegiate and Vocational 2024 RHP
Crosby Seibert New Richmond 2025 OF
Corey Selle Elder 2025 C
Luke Senften Glenoak 2023 LHP
Riasey Seng Lowell High 2022 RHP Framingham State College
Oliver Service University Liggett 2023 C Texas
Joe Seurynck Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
Carson Sexton Dixie 2024 1B
Casey Sexton Amity Regional 2022 LHP Nichols College
Ean Sexton Inter City Baptist 2023 1B
Jonah Shackford Berlin 2025 RHP
Parker Shannon Beavercreek 2024 SS
Evan Shapiro University School 2023 RHP Kent State
Alex Shareiko Kimball Union Academy 2024 C
Josh Shea Hendrick Hudson 2022 RHP
Liam Shea Strongsville 2022 LHP Lake Erie College
Matthew Shea The Winchendon School 2023 C
Luke Shearer Olentangy Orange 2023 RHP
Nick Shenefelt Seaholm 2024 3B
Carter Sherk Milford 2026 C
Nathan Shimmel ArchBishop Hoban 2023 3B
Tsukasa (Michael) Shinohara Pickerington Central 2020 RHP Case Western
Daniel Shipman Lansing Catholic 2023 2B
Jacob Shirk Nordonia 2023 2B
Caleb Shreve Oak Hills 2024 RHP
Cal Shrimplin River View 2021 C
Parker Shuman Petoskey 2022 OF
Bryson Shumate Buckeye Valley 2024 RHP
RJ Shunck Evergreen 2022 LHP Toledo
Jack Shurgin St. Luke’s School 2023 OF
Chase Siegel Staples 2023 SS
Gabriel Silva Brookfield 2022 SS Thomas Jefferson University
Henry Silva New Canaan 2024 SS
Tony Silva Governors Academy 2025 RHP
David Silva Jr Otsego 2019 SS Ohio Dominican University
Brayden Simmon Bay City Western 2025 LHP
Cameron Simms Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 OF
Caleb Simoneau Woodstock Academy 2026 SS
Dushyant Singh Shrewsbury 2024 OF
Dominic Sintic Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin 2025 C
Avery Siperke Kenston 2024 RHP
Hayden Sitko Davison 2021 OF
Tyler Skaggs Champion Local 2023 C
Danny Skandul St. Ignatius 2023 OF
Nickolas Skiver Walled Lake Northern 2022 2B
Kyle Skolfield Gorham 2022 RHP
Dimitri Skourides The Winchendon 2023 LHP
Andrew Slavko De La Salle Collegiate 2024 SS
Ben Sleboda Medfield 2022 RHP
Skyler Slifer Kettering Fairmont 2026 OF
Samuel Slodic NDCL 2022 SS Charleston (WV)
Braden Slogor Flushing 2024 RHP
Brady Sluder Milford 2019 OF
Leo Smerglia Uniontown Lake 2023 2B
Cory Smiewec Forest hills Northern 2025 RHP
Andrew Smith Clinton Massie 2026 OF
CONNOR SMITH Lincoln Middle 2027 3B
Isaiah Smith Oakmont 2023 OF
Jackson Smith Plymouth 2025 RHP
Jake Smith East Liverpool 2024 RHP
Jonasis (Jon Jon) Smith Theodore Roosevelt 2023 OF
Koby Smith Sundre 2022 2B
Korbin Smith Lake Orion 2024 OF
Nathan Smith Perry 2021 RHP Frontier Community College
Nathanael Smith Perry 2021 RHP
Nicholas Smith Dublin Jerome 2024 3B
Ryan Smith Green 2020 SS
Keith Smith Jr Detroit Edison 2022 OF
Luke Snider Lake Catholic 2024 3B
Trevor Snow Barrington 2024 SS
Ashton Snyder Norwayne 2025 UTILITY
Keegan Snyder Union Scioto 2025 C
Chance Sobbry Dexter 2025 1B
AJ Soldra Cheshire Academy 2023 OF New Jersey Tech
Aidan Solis Xenia 2024 RHP
Sawyer Solitaria St. Ignatius 2024 3B Ohio State
Jacob Soltys Cedar Springs 2025 3B
Jeremy Soppel Twinsburg 2023 RHP
Nathan Sorn Lakota West 2021 SS
Quinn Sotero Xavier 2024 LHP
Nicholas Sotiropoulos Doherty Memorial 2021 RHP Husson College
Stephen Souder Deerfield Academy 2022 OF
Kyle Soule Greely 2027 SS
Sam Sowards Cabell Midland 2022 C
Braeden Sparaco Valley Regional 2023 RHP
Grayson Sparr The Wheeler School 2023 OF
Remington Sparre Oakland christian 2024 RHP
Grady Spears Clay 2024 3B
Jake Speed Roger Bacon 2019 SS
Will Spencer Ann Arbor Pioneer 2025 3B
Matthew Spenner Hopkins School 2022 RHP
Samuel Spike Avon 2025 OF
Dominic Spina Hilliard Darby 2024 SS
Luke Spittler Perry 2026 C
Connor St.Gelais Tyngsborough 2024 RHP
Spencer Stahl Francis T. Maloney 2023 1B
Josh Stalnaker Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2024 RHP
Ryan Stalony Loyola Catholic School 2024 OF
Anthony Stanley St Ignatius 2026 C
Jaden Starcher Vandalia Butler 2026 C
Shane Starr U32 2023 1B
Colin Staten Perry (Massillon) 2022 OF
Joseph Stawski Rockville 2023 RHP
James Steakley Howell 2025 C
Cooper Steckel Carlisle 2025 1B
Alex Stepaniak Trenton 2023 RHP
Evan Stephens Utica 2023 RHP
Jake Stephens Wilmington 2025 C
Sean Stephenson Bishop Feehan 2023 3B James Madison
Aidan Stern Ridgefield 2023 C
Ben Stewart Nonnewaug 2023 OF
Breyan Stewart New Philadelphia 2027 C
Max Stewart Batavia 2022 3B Earlham College
Maxwell Stewart Westerville Central 2023 2B
Peter Stewart Ortonville-Brandon 2021 3B Lake Land JC
Connor Stone Scituate 2022 C Elmira College
Louis Stornello Powers Catholic 2022 RHP Grand Valley State
Gabriel Stouffer Rockford 2024 3B
Preston Stout Clarkston 2023 CF
Joel Strand Greens Farms Academy 2023 C
Russell Stratman Vandalia Butler 2025 2B
Jaxson Stried Buckeye Valley 2024 C
Raymond Strzynski North Branch 2022 C
Austin Stutz Upper Arlington 2024 SS
Josh Surma South Lyon East 2024 C
Maxwell Surprenant St Sebastian's School 2022 C
Joe Swain Avon Lake 2023 RHP
Nicholas Swain South Portland 2023 RHP
Boden Swanson Kingswood Oxford 2025 C
Zach Swartz West Clermont 2025 RHP
ZACH SWIDERSKI Walsh Jesuit 2025 SS
Cullen Sylvester Paw Paw 2022 OF
Luke Syrett Hilliard Davidson 2023 RHP
Ross Szollosi Upper Arlington 2026 OF
Matt Tabet St. Joseph 2023 SS
Lucas Tafelski Canton 2022 LHP
Ethan Taggart New Richmond 2025 RHP
Owen Tahnk Newburyport 2024 RHP Harvard
Drew Tajblik Lake 2025 SS
Christopher Takita Greenwich Country Day School 2024 OF
Theodore Talbott Newark Catholic 2025 OF
Christian Tan Xavier 2021 RHP
Gabe Tanous Barrington 2024 SS
Gino Tarantino Notre Dame of Fairfield 2022 1B
John Tardio St. Ignatius 2022 OF
Christos Tassopoulos Bill Crothers 2024 3B
Jackson Tavel Edgemont 2022 C
Bob Taylor Newton South 2022 C
Jacob Taylor East Catholic 2023 OF
Pierce Taylor Archbishop Mcnicholas 2022 C
Samuel Taylor Sheridan 2023 RHP
Trey Taylor Richmond 2023 2B
Patrick Teasdale Stamford 2021 RHP Lesley University
Lucky Teerman West Catholic 2023 RHP
Jason Tejeda Nashua high school North 2023 SS
Nathan Teller Northmont 2023 SS
Michael Tennie Moeller 2019 2B Sinclair CC
Jack Tenuta Westerly 2024 RHP
Nolan Thayer Kenowa Hills 2023 C
Avery Thielman Kalamazoo Central 2022 3B Western Michigan
Jasen Thomas Cambridge Rindge & Latin 2026 RHP
Nolan Thomas Madison 2024 SS
Dylan Thompson Alma 2022 RHP Western Michigan
Grayson Thompson Upper Arlington 2021 RHP
Jackson Thompson Allen East 2026 C
Jacob Thompson Mt Greylock regional 2023 2B City College of New York
Jonah Thompson Olentangy Liberty 2022 OF
Taili Thompson Gateway 2024 SS
Benjamin Thornberry Pickerington Central 2024 1B
Aaron Thorpe Utica Eisenhower 2022 C Mott CC
Drew Thorpe Gobles 2022 MIF
Evan Tice East Liverpool 2024 C
Matthew Tierno Lake Catholic 2024 LHP
Alex Tigges Grosse Pointe South 2022 C
Connor Till Olentangy Orange 2021 C King University
Aidan Timko Elyria Catholic 2021 OF
Rosario Tine Jr. Wethersfield 2022 RHP
Parker Tippery Waterford Kettering 2023 1B
Austin Tippie Newton 2026 3B
Jacob Titmuss Walled Lake Northern 2023 OF
Daniel Tome III St. Edward 2024 C
Sam Tongol Upper Arlington 2024 OF
Devin Toothman East Liverpool 2022 SS Bethany College (WV)
John Toth Highland Medina 2024 C
Drew Tower Lakota East 2023 RHP
Max Tracy Mount Academy 2025 SS
Joshua Trager The Frederick Gunn 2025 RHP
Michael Traupman Bishop Hendricken 2023 1B
Matthew Treadway Moeller 2019 RHP Lincoln Memorial University
Skylar Trent Upper Arlington 2022 1B
Anthony Triveri Youngstown Ursuline 2025 SS
Christopher Trodden Austin Prep 2024 OF
Ryan Trombley Cardinal Mooney 2023 3B
AJ Trost Warren Cousino 2024 OF
Brandon Troy DeWitt 2023 3B
Carter Tucker Cardinal 2025 RHP
Connor Tukey East Lyme 2024 LHP
Nick Tura Saint Vincent St Mary 2023 SS
Evan Ulrich Buckeye Valley 2020 C Ohio State
Sloan Ulrich Solon 2020 LHP Indiana State
Mason Uphold Rootstown 2023 LHP
Jaden Upper Lebanon 2023 OF
Jackson Urenovitch Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Jonathan (Joni) Ursuy Rochester Adams 2022 1B
Brandon Uzl St Ignatius 2022 SS
Joseph Valentine Medina 2022 LHP Wright State
Colin Van Beever Trumbull 2024 C
Cayden Van Dolah The Taft School 2025 SS
Peter VanderWall Hudsonville 2023 2B
David VanderZouwen Austin Prep 2024 OF
Ayden VanEnkevort Holt 2022 SS Mid Michigan Community College
Jack VanHimbergen Mentor 2026 2B
Jordan Vann Undecided 2026
Grant VanSlambrouck Richmond 2023 RHP
Logan VanSurksum Hudsonville 2023 RHP
Nicholas Vardavas North Canton Hoover 2022 LHP Miami (OH)
Cadence Varner Pleasant 2023 CF
Parker Varney Carrollton 2022 1B Malone University
Jake Vasil Kenston 2022 LHP Lake Erie College
Braxton Vasseur Fenton 2022 C
Robert Verba Pymatuning Valley 2022 C Cuyahoga CC
Conner Vercollone Plymouth North 2022 OF
Ryan Verdi Newtown 2022 SS
Constantine Vernadakis Pickerington Central 2023 OF
Mason Veronezi Burnt Hills 2023 RHP
Nicolas Vertikoff Hilliard Davidson 2022 SS Otterbein University
Jose Viera Fernandez St. Mother Teresa 2022 OF
Jeremy Vigeant Wachusett Regional 2022 2B
Cooper Villereal Lake Orion 2023 1B
Aidan Vining The Winchendon School 2021 LHP Johnson & Wales University
Aeden Visconti Mason 2024 RHP
Nick Vittorini Olentangy Liberty 2024 SS
Jack Vogele CHCA 2022 OF Cincinnati
Josh Voltolini Grandview 2020 1B
Max Vosters Hilliard Bradley 2022 RHP Muskingum University
Logan Vowell Corunna 2024 RHP
JP Wagner Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Brenden Walker U of D Jesuit 2024 1B
Joshua Walker Milford 2022 1B
Mitch Wallman Simsbury 2024 OF
Charlie Walsh Belmont Hill 2024 SS
Ethan Waltemyer Loy Norrix 2023 OF
Luke Walter Dublin Jerome 2022 RHP Otterbein University
John Walus Allen Park 2024 RHP
Nolan Wanat Milton Academy 2025 C
Tanner Ware North Canton Hoover 2022 LHP Oakland
Zachary Warner North Penn 2022 3B
Ashton Warren New Boston Huron 2023 2B
Ben Waterman Milton Academy 2023 RHP Holy Cross
Christopher Watrous Trinity Pawling 2021 C
Jack Watts Foxboro 2022 OF
Ian Wearing New Canaan 2022 RHP
Evan Webb Roger Bacon 2021 OF Mount St. Joseph's
Ryan Webb Horace Mann School 2021 LHP
Tucker Webb Keystone 2026 2B
Quinn Weber Perrysburg 2024 C
Samuel Weber Cheshire academy 2022 RHP
Aiden Weiland Revere 2022 LHP Findlay
Brayden Weis Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Jack Welby Windham 2025 OF
Myles Welch Whitehall 2025 C
Gannon Wentz Thomas Worthington 2022 C Kent State
Luca Wentzel Wilton 2021 SS Florida Institute of Technology
Ryan Wenzel Avon 2024 C
Jared Werling Loveland 2023 LHP
Brice Wesley Richmond 2023 SS
Kevin West Mason 2022 OF
Jake Westerkamp Elder 2023 RHP
Drew Westfall Troy 2027 C
Cody Wheeler Wagoner 2025 C
Zack Whetzel Nordonia 2022 RHP Cuyahoga CC
Charlie Whitacre Gahanna Lincoln 2024 LHP
Keegan White Olentangy 2024 2B
Connor Whitehead Southington 2022 1B Wentworth Institute of Technology
Mason Whiteley Edgewood 2021 RHP Indiana University Kokomo
Tommy Whitlock Lawrence Academy 2023 1B
Jacob Wiberg Exeter 2022 OF Sacred Heart
Alex Wickman Chelsea 2023 LF
Kale Wilkins Clay 2023 SS
David Williams Holland Christian 2016 C Xavier
Dawson Williams Benedictine 2023 SS
Javar Williams Tabor Academy 2023 CF Wake Forest
Riley Williams Nantucket 2022 RHP Mercy College
Rylen Williams Bishop Ready 2023 RHP
Trey Willis St Charles Prepratory 2020 OF High Point
Bryce Williston Joel Barlow 2021 RHP
Zander Wills Hudsonville 2025 SS
Gavin Wilms Salem 2023 RHP
Hunter Wilson Hilliard Bradley 2021 OF
Nicholas Wilson Grand Haven 2024 RHP
Trent Wilson Oak Harbor 2023 OF
Zane Wilson Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2024 SS
James Wimsatt Olentangy Orange 2025 SS
Grant Winger Gahanna Lincoln 2025 SS
Hayden Winger Jenison 2023 SS
Hunter Winston Highland 2024 LHP
Memphis Wirtz Pennfield 2027 1B
Xavier Worden Freeland 2025 C
Alex Wright Batavia 2022 C
Garrett Wright Powers Catholic 2023 C
Isaiah Wright Forest Hills Central 2025 RHP
Logan Wright Tippecanoe 2025 C
Zavier Wright Purcell marian 2025 2B
Joe Yanzo Hopkinton 2023 RHP
Aaron Yarbrough Little Miami 2019 3B
Liam Yardley Lawrence Academy 2022 C Bates College
Alex York Edgewood 2023 C
Tommy Yost Earl L. Vandermeulen 2021 LHP Fairleigh Dickinson
Braden Young Xaverian Brothers 2023 RHP
Nicolas Yue Fenton 2023 SS
Benjamin Yuknis Franklin 2024 3B
Joseph Zamejtis The Winchendon School 2024 LHP
Luke Zeff Wylie E Groves 2023 OF
Maddox Zeigler West Clermont 2025 1B
Zane Zeiter Liberty Center 2023 CF
Tommy Zeldes Walled Lake Northern 2027 OF
Rocco Zembala Aurora 2026 3B
Benjamin Zetocha St. Johns Jesuit 2024
David Zetts St. Edward 2023 OF
Austin Ziance Mayfield 2023 SS
Dylan Ziegler Shelton 2023 RHP
Ryan Ziegler Saint Bernard 2023 RHP
Zane Ziemke St. John's Jesuit 2023 OF
Nathan Zinn Worthington Kilbourne 2021 1B Salem International University
Zach Zoladz Padua Franciscan 2023 C
Peyton Zupancic Mentor 2024 RHP
Damon Zurolo Cheshire 2022 3B
Justin Zych Greenwich 2022 3B