Scout Day: Lake Erie Warhawks 2.14.21

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Michael Andryszczyk OH Independence 2023 OF
Frank Audino OH North Royalton 2022 C
Kevin Baker OH Avon Lake 2024 C
Caden Bates OH Marlington 2023 SS Bowling Green State
Samuel Battles OH Norwalk 2022 C Ohio Dominican University
Christian Begalla OH Elyria Catholic 2024 RHP
Andrew Benedict OH Avon Lake 2023 3B
Connor Betts OH Edison 2022 OF
Frank Bird OH Bay 2023 3B
Zach Bitterman OH North Royalton 2023 3B
Drake Blasco OH Brunswick 2023 SS
Hayden Boebel OH Medina 2022 OF Seton Hill University
Wayde Bowman OH Wellington 2023 C
Landon Burkhart OH Coventry 2022 3B Malone University
Hunter Cahl OH Elyria 2022 3B Tiffin University
Dominic Calanni OH Elyria Catholic 2023 3B
Cole Cartwright OH Avon Lake 2024 RHP
Nicolas Chernitsky OH Elyria 2023 RHP
Isaac Cherry OH Eastwood 2022 SS
Dylan Crowe OH North Royalton 2023 OF
Callum Davies OH Keystone 2023 OF
Ethan Davis OH Clearview 2022 LHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Mason Decker OH Berea-Midpark 2021 SS Southeastern University
Alejandro DeJesus OH North Olmsted 2023 SS
Ethan English OH Elyria Catholic 2022 RHP
Derek Evans OH Highland 2022 OF Lake Erie College
Karl Ferber Jr. OH South Central 2023 1B
Colin Fitzpatrick OH Elyria Catholic 2024 1B
James Fowles OH Bay Village 2023 3B
Logan Frigyes OH Minerva 2024 OF
Hector Garcia IV OH Elyria Catholic 2024 3B
Luke Godlewski OH St. Edward 2023 RHP
Caden Goodwin OH Jackson 2022 RHP Potomac State JC of West Virginia
Nicholas Gorczyca OH Avon Lake 2021 SS
Gabe Gorman OH Medina 2023 3B
Connor Gromen OH Saint Ignatius 2022 OF Marietta College
CJ Gurule OH Avon Lake 2023 RHP
Joseph Gus OH Saint Ignatius 2023 2B
Bennet Gwin OH Dalton Local 2021 C Bowling Green State
Isaiah Haas OH Perry 2022 2B Hiram College
Daniel Hall OH Wadsworth 2023 C
Will Harding OH Walsh Jesuit 2022 OF Holy Cross
Zachary Hartman OH Medina 2023 OF
Gavin Hechko OH Midview 2024 1B
Ethan Hendrickson OH Vermilion 2022 1B Lake Erie College
Alex Horschler OH Solon 2022 C
Cody Horvath OH Brookside 2022 LHP
Zachary Hryb OH Youngstown Cardinal Mooney 2022 OF Walsh University
Gary Hurst OH Elyria Catholic 2022 LHP
Deividas Ilgauskas OH St. Ignatius 2022 3B
Benjamin Keller OH Perkins 2022 RHP Bryant & Stratton College (OH)
Michael Kermes OH Medina 2021 2B
Landon Kim OH Sandusky Perkins 2023 LHP
Johnnie Kinter OH Wellington 2025 2B
Nathan Korduba OH Medina 2023 C
Ryan Kowalski OH Elyria 2022 RHP Findlay
Alex Laird OH Glen Oak 2023 SS Bowling Green State
Jesse Langford OH Medina 2023 RHP
Owen Leneghan OH Saint Ignatius 2024 SS
Ashton Lerz OH Independence 2022 3B Heidelberg University
Jack Lion OH Avon Lake 2023 OF
Miles Lisner OH Elyria Catholic 2022 LHP
Seth Lopez OH Amherst Steele 2023 OF
Kole Maxwell OH Norwalk St. Paul 2024 RHP
Casey Miller OH Avon Lake 2024 RHP
Cody Miller OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Adam Mindzora OH Padua Franciscan 2023 RHP
Micah Murtha OH St. Ignatius 2022 RHP
Keegan OMalley OH Brunswick 2024 2B
Daniel Painter OH Hillsdale 2023 C
Jack Pogorelc OH Avon 2023 RHP
CJ Polen OH Wellington 2023 RHP
Dominic Poltrone OH Avon Lake 2022 RHP Lake Erie College
Carter Potts OH St. Edward 2023 2B
Anthony Poyle OH Firelands 2024 RHP
Kyle Ransom OH Firelands 2022 SS Lake Erie College
Riley Reyna OH Wellington 2023 RHP
Kepler Rhoden OH Aurora 2022 C Seton Hill University
Kaden Rife OH Clay 2023 LHP
Alex Ristic OH Elyria Catholic 2022 OF
Charlie Roberts OH Louisville 2023 OF
Cole Roberts OH Avon Lake 2024 OF
Jack Robinson OH North Royalton 2022 C
Dylan Rouse OH Canton Central Catholic 2023 RHP Findlay
Logan Saunders OH North Royalton 2024 OF
Angelo Schaedler OH St. Ignatius 2023 RHP
Maxwell Schatz OH Wellington 2024 LHP
Anthony Schultz OH Perry 2022 RHP
Luke Senften OH Glenoak 2023 LHP
Caleb Shinsky OH Clearview 2022 LHP
Zach Stephens OH Keystone 2024 RHP
Danny Stoddard OH Medina 2024 RHP
Cole Strand OH Saint Ignatius 2023 2B
Preston Stuart OH Medina 2024 OF
Jason Thomas OH Brunswick 2023 1B
Aidan Timko OH Elyria Catholic 2021 OF
Andrew Vertal OH Padua Franciscan 2022 LHP Tiffin University
Luke Walton OH Perkins 2022 OF Toledo
Alex Weaver OH Norwalk St Paul 2024 C
Carter Weaver OH Ontario 2024 1B
Shea White OH Jackson 2022 3B Ohio Dominican University
Jonathan Williams OH Amherst 2024 SS
Garrett Wright OH Jackson 2023 C Bowling Green State
Nicholas Wrobleski OH Mapleton 2022 OF
David Zetts OH St. Edward 2023 OF
John Zwiesler OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 3B