Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Great Lakes Invite

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Austin Abbate MI Saline 2026 OF
Adam Adair MI Pioneer 2024 SS
Cam Adams MI Troy 2026 3B
Lucas Adkins OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Carson Adrian IN Northridge High School 2025 C
Anthony Agbay MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 RHP
Matthew Agnone MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 CF
Robert Ahlgren MI Salem 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Max Ainsley ON other 2026 OF
Brayden Alexander MI Salem 2024 3B
Chase Alexander MI Saline High School 2026 RF
Nick Allen MI Western High School 2024 LHP
Noah Ammori MI Eisenhower 2025 C
Nevan Anderer MI Hartland 2024 2B Lourdes University
Jackson Andersen WI Lake Geneva Badger 2025 3B
Ben Anderson MI Brighton 2023 LHP
Kellen Anderson OH Anthony Wayne 2026 OF
Luke Anderson MI Parkway Christian 2027 C
Owen Anderson MI Salem High School 2024 LHP Grand Valley State
Robert Anderson OH Saint Edward Lakewood 2026 SS
Joey Andolina IV OH North High School 2026 3B
Colt Andrews OH St Patrick 2027 C
Noah Arbogast MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 C Grand Rapids CC
Dalton Archambeau OH Anthony Wayne 2025 SS
Cooper Arnedt MI Dexter 2026 SS
Christian Arquette MI Howell 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Nick Arra OH Brookside 2025 RHP
Ben Asmus MI Stoney Creek High School 2023 RHP
Noah Atherholt MI Lamphere 2023 MIF
Andrew Atwell MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 LHP
Thomas Bacigalupo MI H.H Dow 2023 RHP Hope College
Tyler Bacigalupo MI H.H Dow 2023 1B
Joey Badalamenti MI Romeo 2025 OF
Aden Bailey MI Brighton 2026 C
Justin Baird MI Farmington 2022 OF
Spencer Bajcz MI Berkley 2025 OF
Ian Balint MI Saline 2022 SS Albion College
Nathan Ball OH Southview 2024 LHP
Zach Ball MI Woodhaven 2024 C
Bray Bannister OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Ayden Bantau MI Keystone 2026 2B
Logan Banyas OH Amherst Steele 2025 LHP
Barrett Barker MI Canton 2022 UTILITY Schoolcraft JC
Anthony Barnes OH Clay 2023 3B Owens CC
Nick Barrus OH Willoughby South 2026 RHP
Andrew Bassler OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Nathan Bauman MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 OF
Carter Baumeister WI Burlington 2025 SS
Brandon Bean MI Walled Lake Western 2023 RHP
Ethan Beard OH North Central 2024 RHP
Lucas Beaty IL Normal Community 2027 SS
Cael Bedard ON Sandwich Secondary School 2023 LHP Missouri Valley College
Fisher Bedini MI Lakeland White Lake 2024 2B
Mark Behrend OH Avon Lake 2025 2B
Hunter Belanger MI 2024 1B
Jack Bellomo MI Eisenhower 2026 CF
Isaac Beltran WI Westosha Central 2025 3B
Anderson Benard MI Stoney Creek 2025 3B
Nolan Bendall MI Detroit Catholic 2025 3B
Jacob Benes MI Portage Central 2026 RHP
Davis Bennett MI Dexter High School 2024 SS
Jeremy Bennett MI Tecumseh 2026 OF
Evan Bernard MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 1B
Logan Berner MI Hartland High School 2023 1B
Blake Berry OH St Francis de Sales 2025 C
Matthew Berry IN Frankfort 2026 C
Bryce Besgrove OH Clay 2028 LHP
Bowen Beshears MI Orchard Lake St Mary's Prep 2024 1B
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 3B
Freddie Beyer MI Brother Rice 2026 MIF
Brenden Bieth MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Alex Biga MI Utica Ford 2026 SS
Denver Billy MI Utica 2025 CF
Cooper Binkowski OH Maumee 2026 SS
Jimmy Biondi OH St. Edward 2027 1B
Nolan Birchenough MI Edsel ford 2024 SS
Seth Bischoff MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 C
Bo Bishop MI Lakeland 2026 CF
Brian Bishop OH Central Catholic High School 2023 CF
CARTER BITNER MI Franklin 2024 RHP
Brady Blakita MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 2B Wayne State University (MI)
Matt Blazejewski MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2024 C
A.j. Bleim MI N/A 2027 RHP
Jack Blosser IL Morton 2027 1B
Connor Boddington MI Lake Shore 2023 C Lake Michigan JC
Landon Boesl MI Lutheran North 2026 RHP
Gavin Bolley MI Allen Park 2024 C
Cody Bomia-Byrd MI Monroe Jefferson 2024 1B
Landin Bonnell MI DCC 2026 LHP
Dominic Bonnetti MI Richmond 2027 SS
Marcus Boone MI Canton 2022 C
Ozzy Borman MI Ernest W Seaholm High School 2025 UTILITY
Ethan Borovilos ON Richview Collegiate 2026 SS
Max Borski MI Lake Fenton 2024 3B
Anderson Boss IL Morton 2027 RHP
Stephen Boujoulian MI Novi 2024 C
Jake Bowen MI Ovid-Elsie 2025 1B
Cameron Bowers MI Portage central 2025 C
Brock Bowser IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 3B
Alex Boyer MI Kearsley 2021 RHP
Calvin Bradley MI Saint Mary Catholic Central 2023 OF
Drew Braun MI Western Parma 2023 C
Jackson Brazer WI Elkhorn Area 2027 MIF
Jayden Brenay MI N/A 2025 1B
Quinn Brennan MI Howell 2024 OF
Reggie Brent WI Wilmot Union 2027 1B
Walker Brockie MI Grand Rapids Community College 2023 RHP
Cooper Brown MI Allen Park 2024 DH
Nick Brown MI Fenton 2026 2B
Zach Brown MI Chippewa 2027 CF
Mustafa Ali Brown-Bey MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2025 C
Owen Brunsting MI Grand Haven 2025 RHP
Daniel Bruzdewicz MI Eisenhower 2022 RHP
Keagan Bryant WI 2027 3B
Braylon Buback MI Hartland 2023 CF
Frankie Bucar OH Wickliffe 2026 SS
Jacob Bunch MI Woodhaven 2023 3B
Silas Burbridge MI Royal Oak 2025 1B
Brody Burgess MI Livonia Franklin 2026 C
Nate Burrill MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2023 OF Cornerstone University
Aidan Burrous MI Monroe St. Marys Catholic Central 2023 OF Owens CC
Sam Butkin MI Allen Park 2026 C
Dax Buttry IL N/A 2027 2B
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor 2025 C
Braylin Bynum MI Livonia Franklin 2025 C
Joseph Cacevic MI Dakota 2023 CF
Devin Caird MI Churchill 2025 SS
Luke Cairo MI Southfield Christian 2026 CF
Krafft Cameron MI Canton 2024 LF
Quinn Cameron MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 1B
Castyn Camp MI Otsego 2025 3B
Kaleb Campbell AK Juneau-douglas 2023 3B
Vincent Campisi MI Lutheran North 2025 OF
Tommy Candella MI Oxford 2026 3B
Noah Canella WI Wilmot High 2025 OF
Ben Cannon MI Salem 2023 OF Schoolcraft JC
Anthony Caracciolo OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Chase Cardona MI Oxford 2026 UTILITY
Brock Carpenter MI Lutheran NW 2025 OF
Eli Carpenter MI Oxford 2025 OF
Aiden Carr MI Canton 2023 C
Carson Carroll MI Lutheran Hign North 2025 RHP
Brady Carruthers MI Brighton 2024 2B
Anthony Cartwright MI Southfield Christian 2027 1B
Peter Caruana MI Salem 2023 RF
Brody Cashen IN Penn High School 2026 SS
Trae Cassidy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2033 C
Dominic Cavacini MI Henry Ford II 2024 C Oakland
Nate Cerilli IL Waubonsie Valley 2026 SS
Eddie Cesar MI Lutheran North 2024 C
Ian Chappell MI Farmington High School 2024 OF
Jaxon Chase OH Whitmer 2024 CF
Eli Cheyne MI Hartland High School 2023 SS
Gabe Christner MI N/A 2026 C
Daniel Cintron Jr OH Lake Catholic 2026 LHP
Carmen Cirino OH Mentor 2026 LF
Macklin Ciurla MI Athens 2027 3B
Macklin Ciurla MI Athens High School 2027 CF
Tommy Clarey MI Caledonia 2024 OF Kalamazoo Valley CC
Cooper Clark IL Limestone 2027 C
Anthony Clements MI Salem 2022 CF Schoolcraft JC
Zach Clemons MI Anchor Bay 2026 LHP
Caleb Click OH St John's Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Nalia Clifford IL Neuqua Valley 2026 SS
Bradley Cline MI Milford 2026 1B
Carter Cobb MI Mill Creek 2028 OF
Parker Cohoon MI Romeo 2027 SS
PEYTON COLDICOTT MI Chippewa Valley 2027 2B
Brady Cole OH Buckeye Local 2027 MIF
Jack Coleman MI Fenton 2024 OF
Brady Collins MI Clarkston 2026 C
Dallas Collins MI Garden City 2026 RHP
Ethan Collins MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2026 3B
Johnathan Collins OH St Ignatius 2026 2B
Max Collins MI Grosse Pointe North 2025 1B
Robbie Comish ON leaside 2026 C
Gavin Congioloso MI Jefferson 2023 3B
Derick Conrad MI Dakota 2026 3B
Nolan Coppens MI Northville 2025 OF
Ben Corak MI Divine Child 2023 MIF
Brayden Cornish MI Walled Lake Central 2023 OF
Antonio Correa MI Canton 2023 3B
Logan Corrion MI Novi 2022 SS
Aiden Corsiglia MI Clarkston 2026 RHP
Connor Cotant MI N/A 2026 RHP
Ethan Cousino OH St.Francis DeSalles 2025 2B
Brayden Cowell OH Clay 2025 3B
Nicholas Cox MI Franklin 2027 1B
Max Crandell OH Anthony Wayne 2025 2B
Samuel Craparotta MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 OF
Josh Creek IN Concord High School 2025 RHP
Landon Crone IL Harvard 2025 2B
Brayden Crowe MI Hartland 2025 C
Dylan Crowe MI Hartland 2027 C
Gavin Crowley MI South Lyon 2025 OF
Cooper Crynick MI Canton 2025 2B
Brady Culpepper MI White Lake Lakeland 2025 SS
Drew Cunningham OH Anthony Wayne 2025 OF
Trevor Cunningham MI Mona Shores 2025 LHP
Chase Curry MI Lakeland 2023 2B
Easton Curry MI 2026 SS
Sal Curtis MI Romeo 2025 2B
Jalen Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley High School 2025 OF
Justin Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley High School 2025 MIF
Adam Czarnik MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 RHP
Nathan D'Ercole OH Eastlake North 2025 OF
Vinh Daniels MI N/A 2027 2B
Connor Davey MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF
Adam Davis MI Walled Lake Northern 2023 1B
Nathan Davis MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 OF
Ryan Davis MI Walled Lake Central 2023 RF
Ryan Davis MI Emerson 2026 3B
Tryce Davis MI Ecorse 2025 3B
Chase Dawkins MI Detroit Country Day 2025 CF
Rahk Dearing MI Livonia Churchill 2023 RHP
Troy Deaton IN Concord Community High School 2025 OF
Evan Declercq OH Whitmer 2026 SS
Jake Definis MI Walled lake Northern 2027 1B
Justin Deitert MI Churchill 2023 C
Easton Demers MI Trenton 2026 LHP
James Dempsey MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 C
Zach Denianenko MI Canton 2023 RHP
Nate Depew MI Airport 2023 SS
Grahm DeSantis MI Hartland 2024 1B
Gavin Devooght MI Walled Lake Centeal 2023 RHP
MASON DEWULF IN Northridge 2025 LHP
Gaetano Di Ponio MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2026 RHP
Owen Dibucci MI Chippewa Valley 2024 C
Fred Dickelman MI Salem 2025 SS
Lucas Dieffenbaugher MI Salem 2023 SS
Zach Dierking MI Lake Orion 2023 CF
Ben Dingman MI Forest Hills Eastern 2024 OF
Nolan Dixon MI Brighton 2027 RHP
Trent Dixon MI Hartland 2023 RHP
Joseph Doddy MI Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2026 3B
Ethan Dolph IN Concord 2025 RHP
Henry Domzalski MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 2B
Devin Donovan MI Plymouth Salem 2025 OF
Kyler Doornbos MI Northville 2025 RHP
Brian Dopp MI Madison 2026 C
Luke Dotson MI Fenton 2026 MIF
Steven Doyle MI Allen Park 2024 MIF
Ben Dragich MI GPN 2025 CF
Conner Draper OH Northview 2027 2B
Connor Draper OH N/A 2027 UTILITY
Nate Dresselhouse MI St Mary's Preparatory School 2025 2B
Cameron Driscoll MI Grosse Ile 2024 2B
Remy DuBreuil MI Holly 2026 RHP
Preston Duff MI N/A 2026 CF
Jacob Dukate OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Logan Dull OH Marion L Steele 2025 C
Tucker Dunn MI Dexter 2023 C
Mathew Duty MI North Branch 2024 SS
Ashton Dwyer MI Oxford 2026 UTILITY
Ethaniel Early MI Clarkston 2026 C
Tashawn Eatmon MI Harper Woods 2023 CF
Carson Eaton MI Northville High School 2025 SS
Deshawn Edwards MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
George Edwards OH Clay High School 2026 RHP
Liem Eichenlaub OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Drew Eisenbeis MI N/A 2026 OF
Evan Elkins MI Portage Northern 2025 1B
Ashton Elmer MI Monroe 2022 CF Madonna University
Gavin Engelsman MI Rockford High School 2024 SS
Liam English ON TPS 2026 RF
Owen Enszer MI N/A 2026 LF
Ray Eppich OH St Ignatius 2026 SS
Jacob Erickson MI Salem High School 2026 OF
Mason Erikson MI Anchor Bay 2025 SS
Trent Ertmann WI Badger HS 2025 2B
Braxton Essian MI St Clair 2025 LHP
Jacob Estes MI New Haven 2024 2B
Luke Evans MI Clarkston 2023 LHP
Henry Ewles MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2026 1B
Roman Fabiano MI Edwardsburg 2024 2B
Walter Fahoome MI N/A 2025 OF
Dylan Fairchild MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Lucas Farner MI Woodhaven 2027 SS
Connor Felice MI Riverview Community 2023 LHP
Noah Fernando MI Dexter 2025 CF
Boden Fernsler MI Novi 2024 SS Lafayette
Uli Fernsler MI Novi 2025 LHP Texas Christian
Drew Ferrick MI Forest Hills Eastern 2027 2B
Corey Ferris MI Airport 2023 UTILITY
Tyler Fink OH West Geauga 2026 C
Chad Fisher MI Annapolis 2023 SS
Dylan Fleming MI Salem High School 2022 SS
Zach Fleming MI Novi 2026 SS
Brandon Florjancic OH St. Edward 2026 3B
Nico Fodale MI Eisenhower 2024 OF
Bryce Fogle MI Lake Fenton 2024 CF
Cullen Foley MI Northville 2023 SS
Jordan Footlander MI Airport 2023 RHP
Sam Ford MI Fenton 2026 RHP
Anson Forsyth MI Howell 2026 CF
Hayden Foster MI Romeo 2026 SS
Nolan Fowler MI Salem 2023 RHP
Connor Fox IL Mt Zion 2027 SS
Braden Fracassi MI South Lyon 2023 2B
Chuck Frady MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 2B
Josh Freedman ON Lawrence Park CI 2026 C
Elijah Fry OH Bryan 2025 RHP
Jakob Furkas MI Huron 2027 RHP
Will Fussman MI Kenowa Hills 2027 C
Dominic Gadlage MI Rochester 2025 SS
Grant Gaisser MI Milford 2025 OF
Luke Gallagher MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Josh Gardner MI N/A 2025 RHP
Tyler Gardner MI Dakota 2027 C
Nick Garnick MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Sergio Gartee OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 SS
Matthew Gast OH Perrysburg 2023 OF Adrian College
Finn Genzman OH Ottawa Hills 2026 LHP
Jesse Geottes MI Rochester Adams 2026 CF
Timothy Geottes MI Utica 2024 C Mott CC
Kaden Gerzseny MI Freeland 2025 C
Marcus Giaquinto MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 1B
Peyton Gillean MI Flushing 2023 RHP
Luke Giorgi MI Troy Athens 2024 OF
Michael Giroux MI Flat Rock Community 2025 RHP
Anthony Gisevan MI Lakeview 2024 C
Jacob Gjonaj MI Dakota 2026 SS
Caden Glennie MI Lakeland 2023 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Eliot Goerge MI Kalamazoo Central 2026 2B
Alex Goetz OH Clay 2026 OF
Caleb Goldstein MI Cranbrook 2025 SS
Austin Golpe MI Sterling Heights 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Marcos Gonzalez MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2024 2B
Alexander Gorgievski MI Utica 2026 3B
Charlie Gorski MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 OF
Braden Goulding MI Troy 2025 SS
Wes Govier MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2022 SS
Brayden Gralewski OH Mentor 2026 CF
Javion Gray MI University of Liggett 2026 3B
Alex Greaves MI Warren De la salle 2026 C
Lincoln Greear OH Rocky River 2025 3B
Sam Green MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Carter Greiman MI H.H. Dow , Midland, MI 2025 UTILITY
Xander Grice MI Caro 2026 RHP
Bradley Grifka MI Fenton High School 2022 3B
Jackson Grimm OH N/A 2025 C
Parker Groenink MI Hudsonville Public 2025 SS
Mickey Gross MI Walled Lake Western 2026 MIF
Cole Grunwald MI Huron 2022 SS
Alex Guadagni MI Canton 2025 C
Jack Gualdoni MI Dakota 2024 LHP
Gualberto Guerrero MI N/A 2026 CF
Jermaine Gumbs Jr. MI John Glenn 2025 3B
Jacob Gusick MI Northville 2025 C
Anthony Gustafson MI Pioneer 2027 RHP
JOE GUTIERREZ MI Woodhaven 2023 C
Tyler Hace OH Willoughby South 2026 2B
Carson Haddad MI Lake Fenton 2024 1B
Jacob Hait MI Milford 2023 RHP
Andy Hakala MI Clarkston 2025 RHP
Quinten Hale IL Glenwood 2027 OF
Aaron Hall MI Notre Dame Prep 2025 C
Tucker Hall OH Whitmer 2025 RHP
Will Halsey MI International Academy 2024 LHP
Brendan Hammer MI Bedford 2022 SS
AJ Hammerle MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 OF
Owen Hammond MI Shepherd 2028 3B
Daniel Hampton MI Howell High School 2026 2B
Gavin Hampton MI Lincoln Park 2022 C
Parker Hancock OH Tinora 2026 RHP
Conner Hands MI Northville 2023 RHP
Gunnar Hansen OH Anthony Wayne 2026 C
Hunter Hardy MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 C
Dean Haroldson MI Mattawan Consolidated Schools 2025 RHP
Chase Harris OH Findlay 2026 UTILITY
Joey Harris MI University Ligget 2026 RHP
Kyle Harris MI Woodhaven 2022 RHP
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven High School 2023 RHP
Sam Hart OH Whitmer 2026 3B
Clay Hartje MI Detroit Country Day 2023 C Johns Hopkins University
Nick Hartzell OH Perrysburg 2023 LHP
Dorian Haslam Jr. MI HWH 2026 OF
Connor Hassett MI Bloomfield 2026 RHP
Rudolph Hauss MI St Peter's 2027 CF
Rudy Hauss MI St Peter's 2027 OF
Nate Havener MI Howell 2025 C
Ben Hawker MI South Lyon 2025 OF
Andrew Hayes MI 2026 MIF
Ben Hayes MI Salem 2026 3B
Brendan Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2023 C Cuyahoga CC
Anthony Heikkinen OH Amherst Steele 2025 RHP
Jake Held MI Lakeland 2022 RHP Lansing CC
David Hemphill III MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2026 LHP
Gage Henriksen MI Livonia Stevenson 2028 SS
Seth Hensley MI Rochester 2026 UTILITY
Logan Herder MI N/A 2025 2B
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Logan Hess OH Riverside 2027 OF
Donovan Heugh MI Dakota 2024 LHP
Elliot Hibshman OH Rockyriver 2025 CF
Brice Hickey MI Clarkston High School 2026 C
Adrian Hicks MI Waterford Kettering 2024 LF
Nolan Higgins MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 RHP Michigan State
Cooper Hight MI Livonia Franklin 2022 3B
Landon Hill MI Armada 2025 LF
Zach Hill MI University Liggett School 2024 1B
Donovan Hill-Freeman MI Skyline 2025 CF
Brodie Hilton MI N/A 2026 MIF
Zackary Hitchcock MI Trenton 2024 CF
Henry Hittle MI Adams 2026 3B
Seth Hittleman MI Cranbrook 2027 C
Ethan Hochendoner MI Dexter High School 2022 1B
Jared Hoersten OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Colton Hoffman MI Canton 2026 C
Andrew Hoffmann IL Neuqua Valley 2026 OF
Finn Hogg MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2023 3B
John Hojnowski MI Oscar Carlson 2023 RHP Spring Arbor University
Bryant Holland-Snowden MI Roseville 2026 3B
Luke Holmberg MI Plymouth 2026 RHP
Justin Holton MI Divine Child 2022 C
Jackson Hone MI TPH 2025 C
Kyler Hoon OH Twinsburg 2027 OF
Nick Hoorn MI Howell 2025 MIF
Ricky Horner MI Woodhaven 2022 C
Tyler Hribar OH Lake Catholic 2026 RHP
Eoin Hubbard MI Farmington Hills 2022 C Grand Rapids CC
Jason Huetteman MI Churchill 2021 RHP
Andrew Huffman MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 C
Justin Hurt MI Eisenhower 2023 RHP Macomb CC
KEEGAN HUTCHINSON MI Lakeview High School 2024 OF
TJ Hyde MI Clarkston 2025 RHP
Colin Ignasiak MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2025 RHP
Chase Inge MI N/A 2026 2B
Jelani Jabari MI Cass Technical 2026 LF
Javaris Jackson MI Harper woods 2027 CF
Luke Jackson MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 C
Kye Jacobs IN Clinton Prairie Jr-Sr High School 2026 SS
Ryan James MI Saline 2027 C
Hector Jamis MI Western international 2021 RHP
Ethan Janssen MI Notre Dame Prep 2025 3B
Paxton Jeffrey MI Plymouth 2023 RHP Albion College
Phinley Jeffrey MI Plymouth 2025 C
Jordyn Jenkins MI Renton 2027 RHP
Ty Jenkins MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 RHP Kellogg CC
Andrew Jerome MI N/A 2026 OF
Jase Johns MI Monroe Jefferson 2023 2B
Andrew Johnson MI University Liggett 2025 1B
Cooper Johnson MI Allen Park 2023 RHP Hope College
Alex Johnston MI Canton 2026 OF
Anderson Jolliffe OH Independence 2028 3B
David Jones MI Lincoln Senior High School 2024 RHP
Evan Jones MI Gibraltar Carlson 2024 OF
Gavin Jones OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Lucas Jones MI Lake Orion Community 2025 SS
Steven Jorgens MI Eisenhower 2023 RHP Hope College
COOPER JUDAY MI Constantine 2025 OF
Ben Junga MI Troy Athens 2027 LHP
Carter Jurcisin MI Northville 2024 CF
Devin Kaczor MI Waterford Kettering 2026 MIF
Charles Kalinoski OH Anthony Wayne 2026 1B
Luke Kameg MI Utica ford 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Nick Kaminski MI Romeo 2026 RHP
Brandon Kampo MI Oxford 2022 CF
Aidan Kanazawa IL Downers Grove South 2026 MIF
Jacob Kane MI Anchor Bay 2027 C
Lucas Kane MI Anchor Bay 2025 C
Mika Kane-Pando NM Lovington 2025 UTILITY
Kaiden Kapa MI Waterford Kettering 2025 C
Nick Kar MI Flat rock 2022 C
Zachary Karhoff OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 1B
William Karolak MI Arizona State University Preparatory Academy 2026 3B
Josh Kasner MI Algonac 2024 RHP
Gabe Kass MI Dakota 2023 LHP
Broder Katke MI Brother Rice 2027 C Duke
Ronan Kaul MI DCDS 2026 LHP
Kiran Kavanaugh OH University School 2027
Brandon Kedrow MI Eisenhower 2024 2B
BRADEN KEELAN MI Lincoln 2024 C
Joe Keenan MI Grosse Ile 2025 SS
Miles Keener MI Williamstion 2026 1B
Tyler Kellar MI Lincoln 2024 LF
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Adrian College
Lucas Kelley MI Lakeview 2023 RHP
Brayden Kelly OH Clay 2025 C
Connor Kelly MI Powers Catholic 2024 SS Northwood University
Kenneth Kelsey MI Harper Woods 2023 CF
Dennell Kemp MI Ecorse 2024 CF
Jack Kendall MI 2024 SS
Thomas Kerrigan MI Grand Ledge 2022 OF
Rocco Kila Jones IL Lake Park 2026 SS
Deshaun King MI Ecorse HS 2023 C
Nathan King MI Lake Fenton 2026 UTILITY
Logan Klamer OH Clearview 2025 C
Norman Klawender, Jr. MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 CF
Nolan Klein MI Saline 2026 SS
Gerry Klos MI Allen Park 2024 LHP
Brayden Knieper MI NA 2026 LHP
Bradley Kolisinski OH Anthony Waybe 2025 RF
Sean Kolling OH Anthony Wayne 2026 UTILITY
Luke Koob MI Saline 2025 C
Kyle Kopytek MI Lutheran North 2026 2B
Benjamin Koret OH Mayfield 2027 OF
Tyler Kostora MI Divine Child 2023 C Albion College
Jake Kouba MI Lutheran High Northwest 2026 CF
Jake Kozel MI South 2024 3B
Zachary Kraft MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 RHP
Richard Kresen III WI 2027 OF
Hunter Krueger MI Mona Shores 2025 OF
Ryan Kruzak MI Southgate Anderson 2022 2B Albion College
Nate Kuebler MI Allegan 2025 RHP
Nathan Kuechler MI Salem 2023 C
Andrew Kummer MI Novi 2024 C
Mikey Kurzara MI Plymouth 2022 C
Max Kurzeja MI Walled Lake Central 2023 3B
Nate Lach MI Anchor Bay 2026 C
Nathan Lackey MI Troy 2025 RHP
Justin Lacroix MI Grandville 2025 1B
Jack Lagan MI Swan Valley 2026 CF
Alex Lakner OH Amherst 2025 LHP
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Zach Lamay MI Trenton High School 2026 UTILITY
Conner Lambert MI Ogemaw Heights 2026 OF
Carson Landino MI Utica Eisenhower 2024 RHP
Blake Lane MI Almont 2027 CF
Jason Lane MI Almont 2025 RHP
Christian Lang MI Livonia Stevenson 2025 OF
Mason Lang WI Wilmot Union 2025 RHP
Sean Langton MI Airport 2024 LHP
Micky Laser MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 RHP
Adam Laski MI Canton 2024 RHP
Dominik Laskowski MI Oscar A Carlson 2024 C
Thomas Laskowski MI Southgate Anderson 2025 SS
Tyler Lasley MI Birch Run 2023 LHP Alma College
Domenic Lauer MI Allen Park 2024 1B
Josh Laura MI Notre Dame Prep 2026 LHP
JJ Lavallier MI N/A 2024 SS
Micah Lavigne MI Plymouth Christian 2025 CF
Thad Lawler MI Novi 2024 RF
Noah Lawrence ON Upper Canada College 2026 RHP
Ben Laws MI Trenton 2025 1B
Keaton Leach MI WLW 2023 CF
Quinten Leamon MI Standish-Sterling Central 2025 RHP
Tyler Leasure OH N/A 2025 UTILITY
Joshua Lee MI Divine Child 2024 RHP
Andrew Leginza MI Canton 2025 2B
Andrew Lehto MI Paw paw 2025 3B
Spencer Leibolt OH Amherst Steele 2025 RHP
Ewan Lemens MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 C
Mike Lemieux MI Salem 2025 C
Aiden Lemke MI Lincoln Consolidated 2023 CF
Carsen Lemons OH Swanton 2026 OF
Deonte Lenear Jr. MI Harper Woods 2027 SS
Josh Leonard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2028 SS
Aiden Lesniak MI Howell 2026 SS
Aiden Leung MI Birmingham Groves 2025 C
Riley LeVans MI Adlai Stevenson 2023 OF
Carsen Lewis MI Lake Fenton 2024 3B
Quinn Lewis MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Rob Lewis MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 RHP
Will Lewis ON Villanova 2023 RHP
Dane Lezotte MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
Aidan Liedeke MI Charyl Stockwell Preparatory Academy 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Kahlil Ligon OH Defiance 2025 RHP
Devin Lilley MI Saline 2026 3B
Joe Lindman MI St. Clair 2025 SS
Ethan Link MI Lansing Catholic 2027 SS
Noah Link MI Lansing Christian 2024 2B
Lukas Linzell MI Milan 2026 C
Alexander Lioy MI Pioneer 2023 MIF
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North High School 2026 UTILITY
Marcus Little MI University-Southfield 2023 3B Madonna University
Josh Liu MI Northville 2024 2B
Colin Lloyd MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 SS
Davon Lloyd OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Josh Lochbiler MI Romeo 2026 3B
Kyle Logan MI Novi 2025 2B
Daniel Lohmeier MI South Lyon 2027 3B
Tiernan Loisel OH St John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Caleb Lorenz MI Ann Arbor Pioneer HS 2024 RHP
Logan Loveland MI Monroe 2024 UTILITY
Blake Lowery MI Howell 2026 RHP
Blake Lowery MI Howell High School 2026 RHP
Will Lowery MI Grosse Ile 2022 RHP
Langston Lucas OH Greenbriar 2027 1B
Jake Ludwig MI N/A 2025 C
Tanner Ludwig MI Anchor bay 2026 RHP
Owen Lundh MI Salem 2022 1B
Jack Lupo MI Undecided 2025 SS
Riley Lussmyer WI Badger 2025 RHP
Carter Luzar OH Kirtland 2027
Ayden Lysaght WI Elkhorn Area 2025 LHP
Carson Lysaght WI Elkhorn Area 2027 RHP
James Macauley MI Grosse Pointe North 2022 SS Wittenberg University
Ryan Macdonell MI Southgate Anderson 2023 1B
Andrew Macgillis MI Grosse pointe North 2025 CF
Blake Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne 2026 OF
Drew Madalinski OH Anthony Wayne 2026 OF
Jaiden Mahon OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Whitaker Malcolm ON other 2026 MIF
Luke Manders MI Onsted 2025 C
Jackson Manoulian MI Lake Orion 2025 RHP
Andy Marek MI Stevenson 2026 1B
Luke Marley MI Dakota 2023 C
Luke Marlow OH Swanton 2026 MIF
Jake Marocchi IL Plainfield North 2025 RHP
Cole Marquez OH Marion L Steele 2026 OF
Kaden Martel MI Powers Catholic 2025 3B
Camdyn Martin WI Turner High 2027 C
Kyler Marvin MI Detroit Country Day 2026 3B
Tyler Marx MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 LHP
Patrick Marx III MI Hartland 2026 RF
Zachary Massey MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 1B
Riley Masters IN New Prairie 2026 RHP
Andrew Matheny MI Belleville 2024 OF
Noah Mathis MI Holly 2026 C
Reece Matthews MI St Mary's Preparatory School 2024 MIF
Zach Matthews MI West Bloomfield 2022 C
Donovan Mattimore OH St. John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
BRYSON MATTIX IN Northridge 2025 2B
Tommy Maxwell MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Bradley McCarthy WI Badger 2026 SS
Max McCluskey MI LUMEN CHRISTI CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2024 OF
Sean McCormick MI Divine Child 2023 OF
Drew McDermott MI Bloomfield hills 2026 CF
Bruce McDonald WI Kenosha Bradford 2026 C
Nathan McDonald MI L'Anse Creuse North 2022 OF
Avery McEwen MI AA Pioneer 2024 SS Hope College
Evan McGlothin MI Pinckney Community 2025 C
Jadn McGowen MI Roosevelt High School 2025 CF
Jaxon McGuigan MI Manchester 2023 SS Adrian College
Jayden McGuire MI Franklin 2026 1B
Kingston McKenzie ON Toronto French School 2026 3B
Joe McManamon OH Saint Ignatius 2024 OF
Sean Mcnally MI N/A 2025 C
Cade McNamara MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 1B
Trevor Mears MI Lakeland 2027 CF
Alejandro Melchor OH Fremont Ross 2023 RHP
Caleb Melendez OH Amherst Steele 2025 2B
Alando Mendoza MI Croswell Lexington 2025 1B
Joe Mertes MI Brighton 2026 C
David Mestdagh MI Benjamin Franklin 2022 RHP
Luke Mette MI 8th Grade 2027 3B
Jacob Metzger MI Holt 2027 OF
Gunner Mezey MI John Glenn 2027 SS
Josh Michaels MI Livonia Franklin 2021 RHP
Tyler Michaels MI Oxford Online 2024 3B
Logan Michalkow MI Adams High School 2025 LHP
Mitchell Michalowski MI Romeo 2026 1B
Jacob Michaux MI Dakota HS 2026 RHP
James Michelotti MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 OF
Joe Michelotti MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2024 SS
Tyler Mileski MI Churchill 2024 CF
Aidan Miller MI South lyon 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Aiden Miller IN Northridge 2025 SS
Eli Miller MI Henry Ford II 2025 SS
Kenyon Miller OH St Johns Jesuit High School & Academy 2025 OF
Philip Miller MI Woodhaven 2022 1B Schoolcraft JC
Aj Mitchell OH Uniontown Lake 2027 1B
Carson Mitchell IL Morton 2027 OF
Dylan Mitchell MI Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Justin Mkrtumian MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2027 2B
Gavin Moczydlowsky MI New Boston Huron 2023 RHP Michigan State
Micheal Mohtadi MI Novi 2025 CF
Landen Moore MI Dakota 2024 OF
Blake Moran MI Morenci 2026 SS
Jaxon Morawski MI Milan 2024 SS
Brady Morelli MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Amare Morgan MI Thurston 2022 SS
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
RIVER MORRIS MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 2B
Charlie Morse MI N/A 2025 OF
Zayden Mullins MI Dakota 2027 C
Cash Mumford MI Novi 2024 LHP
Evan Murphy MI Brother Rice 2025 RHP
Tommy Murphy MI Canton 2025 3B
Cole Murray MI Walled Lake Central 2023 SS
Brayden Myerholtz OH Oak Harbor 2024 CF
Avery Myles MI Renaissaince 2026 C
Dilan Nadkarni OH Hawken 2025 RHP
Braxton Nagy IN Northridge 2025 CF
Matthew Naida MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Joe Naparstek OH Whitmer 2025 C
Michael Naylor MI N/A 2028 RHP
Thomas Naylor MI N/A 2028 CF
Bryce Neitzel MI Bay City Western 2024 C Mott CC
Cam Nelson MI Holly High School 2027 RHP
Jack Nelson OH University School 2027 CF
Luke Nelson MI Walled Lake Central 2025 OF
Brandon Nepjuk MI Lake Orion 2025 3B
Maksim Neshov MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2028 OF
Copley Nichols OH Lorain County 2024 SS
Ryan Nickschinski OH mentor 2027 3B
Holden Niemi MI Dexter 2027 CF
Thomas Niles MI Goodrich 2026 RHP
Jack Nilson MI Henry Ford II High School 2024 C
Mack Notar MI Saline 2023 C Findlay
Cole Novara MI Dexter 2026 OF
Ashton Nowak MI Gabriel Richard 2022 RHP Kalamazoo College
Colin Nowak MI Airport 2024 OF
Cooper Nye MI Airport 2024 1B
Jayden O'Halloran MI Clarkston 2025 1B
Gavin O'Hara MI Huron High School 2025 RHP
Daniel O'Hare MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2026 SS
Connor O'Neil MI Northville 2025 RHP
Ryan O'Neil MI Northville 2025 2B
Brendan O'Neill MI De La Salle 2026 CF
Liam O'Neill MI Oxford 2025 OF
Tommy O'Shea MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 3B
Andy Oakes MI DCDS 2026 RHP
Josh Oelbaum ON N/A 2027 RHP
Nicholas Ogden MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 MIF
Nick Oginsky MI N/A 2026 RHP
Jaden Oliver MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2025 RHP
Bryce Ong MI St. Clair Lakeview 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Caleb Ortman OH Lake catholic 2026 OF
Carson Orvis MI SWARTZ CREEK 2024 LHP
Michael Page IL Naperville Central 2026 SS
Andrew Pahnke MI Farmington 2026 3B
Danny Palomba MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2026 3B
Parker Pannell MI N/A 2025 MIF
Jaden Paquette MI St Mary Catholic Central High School 2024 SS
Christopher Parada MI Fraser 2025 RHP
Nolan Parak MI Bemis 2027 2B
Pierce Pariseau MI Fowlerville 2024 2B
Xavier Parker MI DEPSA 2025 OF
Luca Parlangeli MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 3B
Dominic Pascarella MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 3B
Brady Pavle MI Henry Ford II 2027 OF
Adam Pawczuk MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2027 2B
Gabe Peace OH Sylvania Northview High School 2025 OF
Nathaniel Pearce MI Fraser 2023 SS
Jake Peer MI Southgate Anderson 2022 RHP Henry Ford JC
Brady Pennza OH Eastlake North 2026 C
Raymond Perez MI Woodhaven 2022 SS
Dylan Perinoff MI Lakeland 2026 3B
Dante Perry MI Woodhaven 2026 CF
Rohan Persad ON Harbord Collegiate Institute 2027 SS
Jaxon Peters MI North Farmington 2023 OF Aquinas College
Aubrey "Wells" Peterson TX Homeschool 2025 UTILITY
Tanner Petru MI Milford 2025 CF
Brenden Phillips MI Fenton 2024 C
Nathan Phillips MI St. Clair 2028 2B
Reed Picotte MI Allen Park 2024 SS
Kyle Pierce MI Warner 2027 SS
Malachi Pierce OH St Johns Jesuit 2025 1B
Elliott Pike MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2025 LHP
Cole Pilarski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2027 SS
Mason Pilarski MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 SS
Akhil Pilla MI Adams 2028 RHP
Braylon Pillera MI Grand Blanc 2026 SS
Anthony Pinski OH N/A 2025 OF
Collin Pisarik MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Nicolas Pisciotta IL Wheaton North 2026 OF
Joshua Planko MI Northville 2022 RHP Macalester College
Owen Poepping WI Wilmot 2025 RHP
Abram Pogodzinski MI Eisenhower 2025 1B
Andrew Porter MI N/A 2024 RF
Nathan Porter MI Iroquois 2027 C
Ian Prentiss MI Belleville 2026 SS
Jacob Presher MI Novi 2025 3B
Grady Preston MI St. Joseph 2027 1B
Luke Pretty MI Armada 2026 2B
Nathan Priddy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Jonny Quartuccio MI De La Salle 2026 LF
Kaeden Quinto AK Thunder Mountain 2024 OF
Tyler Rachko OH Sylvania Southview 2026 3B
Tyler Radley MI 2024 3B
Mitch Radosa MI Hemlock High School 2025 RHP
Hunter Radze MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 LHP
Ryan Rainey MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2024 1B
Alex Raiti MI Catholic Central 2026 CF
Tyler Ramsby MI New Boston Huron 2024 SS
Remington Ranck MI jghs 2025 1B
Noah Rankin MI Churchill 2023 MIF
John Ravela MI Birmingham Groves 2024 2B
Devin Rayburn MI Bedford 2026 LHP
Gavin Raymond MI Clarkston 2026 C
Sam Read MI Ann Arbor Huron 2024 1B
Mitchell Rebtoy MI West Bloomfield 2024 2B Macomb CC
Dominic Recchione MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Vincent Recchione MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Mark Reddock MI Milan 2023 3B
Drew Reece MI Lansing Catholic 2028 C
Brett Reed MI Novi 2023 SS
Trevor Reed MI Home 2025 C
Trevor Reed MI novi 2025 3B
Blake Reeder OH St. Francis de Sales 2028 LHP
Matt Regan MI Woodhaven 2025 1B
Tyler Regner MI West 2026 2B
Michael Reis OH TBA 2027 SS
Carson Rekar MI Waterford Kettering 2025 RHP
Caleb Renfer MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2024 C
Breyden Renkiewicz MI Livonia churchill 2024 2B
Luke Ribble MI Brighton High School 2026 C
Dean Rice MI Oxford 2025 RHP
Austin Richmond MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Eli Ricord MI West Catholic Grand Rapids 2025 RHP
Nicholas Riebschleger MI Plymouth 2025 RHP
Trent Riggs OH Sylvania Southview 2026 C
Jack Rikkers MI N/A 2025 3B
Mariano Rivera MI Dakota 2026 OF
Roman Rivera MI Northville 2024 CF
Drake Roa MI Notre Dame Prep 2026 SS
Alex Roberson MI Romeo 2025 RHP
David Roberts MI Annapolis 2023 C
Gavin Roberts MI Walled Lake Western 2024 C
Griffin Roberts MI Brother Rice 2027 LF
Brady Robertson MI Oscar A Carlson 2024 C
Jacob Robertson IL South Elgin 2026 MIF
Nathan Robertson IL South Elgin 2026 C
Evan Robinson MI Lakeview 2024 RHP Macomb CC
Cam Rodriguez OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Jesus Rodriguez IV OH Gibsonburg 2026 SS
Rick Rojas MI Salem High School 2025 2B
Braylon Rolf OH Eastlake North 2026 SS
Jack Rollins MI IMG ACADEMY 2024 RHP
Jack Roney MI WLW 2023 LF
Grady Rose IL Maroa-Forsyth 2027 CF
Keegan Rose MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2024 CF
Ty Rosenberg MI Detroit Country Day 2025 2B
Michael Ross MI Dakota 2026 LHP
Dax Rossin MI Hudsonville 2025 OF
Ty Rowe MI Livonia Churchill Highschool 2025 SS
Trey Rowley MI Lakeland 2023 3B Madonna University
Logan Rozum MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Liam Rump MI Freeland Elementary School 2026 1B
Chris Rupp MI U of D Jesuit 2024 OF
Chad Rusboldt IN Laporte High School 2026 1B
Logan Rustic OH Geneva 2026 RHP
Cal Rutherford MI Catholic Central High School 2024 1B
Jack Ryan MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 C
Adam Saad MI N/A 2025 CF
Khye Sachdeva ON Parkdale 2026 OF
Dylan Sadavoy ON central toronto aca 2026 RHP
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Logan Saks MI Walled Lake Western 2025 C
Hashem Saleh MI Crestwood 2025 RHP
Gavin Sampey MI Churchill 2025 RHP
Carson Sampson MI Divine Child 2022 CF
Joshua Sanchez MI Oak Valley Middle School 2027 RHP
Jaiden Sanders MI L'Anse Creuse 2023 3B
Jack 'JT Sawdon MI Rochester 2024 RHP
Donovan Sayyae MI Allen Park 2021 RHP Lawrence Tech
Oliver Schaid WI Badger 2027 OF
Brooks Scheck MI Milford 2025 2B
Brady Scheidt MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Alexander Scheinfield MI N/A 2026 LHP
Cameron Schiavone OH Whitmer 2025 2B
Cole Schmidt MI Bay City Western 2023 RHP
Caleb Schmiedel TOURNAMENTS Zama Middle High School 2024 RHP
Cooper Scholz MI Franklin High School 2026 MIF
Dylan Scholz MI Livonia Franklin 2024 1B
Ozzie Schons MI Lake Orion 2026 RHP
Charlie Schornhorst MI Salem 2025 RHP
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher 2025 SS
Evan Schuck OH Perrysburg 2026 2B
Cooper Schultz OH Oak Harbor 2026 OF
Nate Schultz MI HH Dow 2026 RHP
Ethan Schuster OH Clay 2024 1B
Tommy Schweitzer MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's Prep 2026 1B
Chase Schwierking MI Walled Lake Western 2024 RHP Central Michigan
Colin Sclater MI N/A 2023 MIF
Andrew Scott MI 2026 OF
Jacob Scott MI 2026 OF
Jayden Sears MI Allen Park 2024 SS
Michael Seeger OH Woodmore 2026 UTILITY
Sean Semp IL Wheaton Warrenville South 2026 1B
Joey Seppo MI Port Huron 2026 1B
Kasey Settles MI Belleville 2024 C
Anthony Severino OH Saint John 2026 C
Ean Shadden TX Midland Christian 2025 OF
Kasy Shadduck MI Hartland High School 2022 C Aquinas College
Ayden Shaffer MI Macomb Dakota 2026 LHP
Jackson Shaffner MI N/A 2025 C
Levi Shanker MI walled lake central 2024 3B
James Shefferly MI Grosse pointe north 2025 3B
Ryan Shelby MI North Farmington 2024 MIF
Nick Shenefelt MI Ernest W Seaholm High School 2024 3B
Eric Sheppard MI Salem 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Noah Sheridan MI Eisenhower 2024 1B
Zach Short OH Archbold 2025 LHP
Sebastian Shorter MI Cass Technical 2026 SS
Caleb Shrewsbury MI Monroe Saint Mary Catholic Centrak 2022 MIF Siena Heights University
Mason Shruga MI John Glenn 2024 RHP
Sam Shumaker MI Lake Fenton High School 2024 OF
Jason Sierakowski MI Grass Lake 2024 1B
Griffin Siersma MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 C
Shea Sievers OH Lake Catholic 2025 1B
Cameron Simms MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 OF
Bryce Simpson MI Algonac Junior Senior 2025 LHP
CAMERON SINDLINGER MI Lincoln 2024 RHP
Luke Skaisgir MI Canton 2022 RHP
Caden Skelton MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Nick Skiver MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 2B
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Luke Slankster MI Catholic Central 2026 SS
Brenden Smith MI Airport 2026 OF
Connor Smith MI University Of Detroit Jesuit 2027 MIF
Dylan Smith MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 C
Joe Smith MI Holly 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Josh Smith MI Canton High School 2024 LHP
Korbin Smith MI Lake Orion 2024 OF
Louis Smith MI Three Rivers 2026 RF
Parrish Smith Jr. MI Detroit Edison 2025 MIF
Austin Smolenski MI Taylor 2022 C Schoolcraft JC
Trent Snapp OH St Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Caden Sommerfield MI Frankenmuth 2026 2B
Luke Soper MI Hanover Horton 2025 LHP
Jake Sorvari MI Lakeland 2026 LHP
Ty Spalding MI N/A 2024 C
Carter Spaulding MI Kalamazoo Central 2025 C
Hayden Spencer PA General Mclane 2027 RHP
Jordan Spencer MI Cass Tech 2025 3B
Cam Spezia MI Cardinal Mooney Catholic 2025 2B
Griffin Springs MI Waterford Kettering 2026 CF
Leo Sproule MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2027 OF
Zane Stahl MI Spring Lake 2025 RHP Louisville
Andrew Stalker MI University Liggett 2024 RHP
Dominic Stanley MI Livonia Churchill 2025 OF
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty Benton 2025 RHP
Kosta Stavropoulos MI U of D Jesuit 2021 OF Alma College
Dylan Stdennis MI Clarkston 2027 SS
Max Steele IL Naperville North 2026 CF
Rocco Stefanovski MI St Michaels The Archangel 2027 1B
Kellen Steger MI Northville 2024 C
Braxton Steiner OH New Philadelphia 2027 OF
Blake Stelma MI Byron Center 2025 RHP
Austyn Stephens MI Trenton 2021 3B Albion College
CHRISTIAN STEVENS MI South Lyon 2022 OF Calvin College
Gavin Stewart WI Badger High 2025 LHP
Haidyn Stinnett WI Badger 2025 C
Jack Stoddard MI Kenowa Hills 2027 1B
Tyler Stratton MI Anchor Bay 2026 2B
Niko Strnad MI Dakota 2026 1B
Vincent Strouse OH N/A 2024 C
Brad Styles MI Woodhaven 2024 3B
Jackson Surma MI Huron 2027 3B
Hunter Swanson MI N/A 2026 3B
Cam Swearingen MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Caiden Swecker OH Old Fort 2026 RHP
Blake Sweda IL Naperville Central 2026 1B
Conor Sweeny MI Dexter 2024 RHP
Brode Sweet OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Ben Swerc MI Milford 2025 1B
August Swetel OH Benedictine 2027
Connor Swiney MI Southgate Anderson 2023 RHP
Shawn Swisher MI Churchill 2025 RHP
Griffin Szatkiewski MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 RHP
James Szymanski MI Lakeview 2024 RHP
Drew Tajblik OH Lake 2025 SS Toledo
Charlie Taylor MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Kanaan Taylor MI University Liggett 2026 1B
Nate Terry MI Parchment 2025 1B
Evan Thomas MI Salem 2024 OF
Josh Thomason MI Holly 2027 2B
Aidan Thompson MI Lakeland 2024 RHP
Bennett Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Lincoln Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Andrew Thorning MI Woodhaven 2022 2B
Cameron Thorning MI Woodhaven 2027 C
Conner Tidwell IN New Prairie High School 2026 2B
Kaden Tindall MI Brighton 2026 OF
Jonathan Tober OH St. John's Jesuit High School 2025 RHP
Chase Tobias MI Kearsley 2026 LHP
Paul Toovalian MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 RHP
Colton Tousa MI Saline 2026 SS
Daniel Tovar MI Sandusky 2025 3B
Carter Travis MI Lakeland 2026 SS
Connor Treglowne MI Livonia Franklin 2024 C
Ty Trosen MI Fenton 2024 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Nolan Trotman ON n/a 2026 CF
Adam Trzcinski MI Lakeland 2025 SS
Tobin Tuzinsky MI Community 2024 OF
Conner Twentyman MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 LF
Shane Ulferts MI Grosse Pointe North 2025 RHP
Gavin Ulin MI Allen Park 2027 2B
Jackson Urenovitch OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Andrew Van Akin MI fhs 2023 3B
Owen Van Dam MI Utica Eisenhower 2024 3B
Jeremy Van Doren OH Clay 2025 OF
Ethan VanBelle MI Garden city 2027 MIF
Jake Vanderharr MI 2024 C
Jackson Vanderheydt IL Washington 2027 SS
Charlie Vanderweit WI Lake Geneva 2027 LF
Jaden Vandrasek MI Novi 2025 3B
Cameron Vanecek MI Lapeer 2027 RHP
Talon VanHovel MI Trenton 2025 RHP
Brady Vannest MI Midland 2025 CF
Grant VanWoert MI Vicksburg High School 2025 C
Ryder Vargas MI Grand Haven 2026 3B
Ben Vargo MI Trenton 2026 C
Viktor Vasicek MI Pioneer 2024 RHP
Adam (AJ) Vaughn MI Dexter 2023 SS
Tys Verhey-Henke MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 RHP
Hayden Vinyard MI 2024 LHP
Davian Vliet MI N/A 2025 UTILITY
Michael Vogel MI Romeo 2027 UTILITY
Jackson Vondersaar OH Olentangy Berlin 2028 RHP
Nick Vozel WI Wilmot 2025 OF
JP Wagner OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Andrew Wagster MI N/A 2025 OF
Reece Walby OH Gibsonburg 2027 2B
Jace Walerski MI Southgate Anderson 2024 SS
Caleb Walker MI Novi 2024 2B
Chris Walton MI Holly 2022 OF
John Walus MI Allen Park 2024 OF
Seth Warner MI Woodhaven 2021 RHP Defiance College
Karter Washington OH St Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Brayden Watson MI N/A 2027 UTILITY
Koltyn Watters MI West 2028 OF
Logan Weaver MI Brighton High School 2024 OF
Noah Weaver OH Edgerton 2026 1B
Owen Weber MI Canton 2025 SS
Kellen Weber-Pujols MI Franklin 2027 C
Jake Weeks IL Dunlap 2027 2B
Benjamin Wehrmann MI University Liggett 2025 C
Andy Weinrauch MI NA 2027 RHP
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 RHP
Brady Welch MI Monroe 2024 UTILITY
Blade Wendt OH Findlay 2026 SS
Mason Wesaw MI N/A 2025 1B
Jacob Weseman OH Clay high 2025 1B
Jack Wheaton MI Salem 2026 C
Graham Whiddon MI Salem 2025 C
Preston Whitfield OH Lorain 2025 1B
Michael Wickersham IL Marian Central Catholic 2026 2B
Jack Wiegand MI 2024 OF
Jacob Wiegand MI Senica 2027 1B
Cody Wikaryasz MI Milan 2023 RHP
Jack Will MI Canton 2023 RHP
Carter Williams OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 3B
Christopher Williams MI Macomb l'anse creuse north 2023 OF
Colton Williams MI Clarkston 2026 CF
Darnell Williams MI Harper Woods 2026 RF
DayR Williams MI Oxford 2026 LHP
Deshawn Williams MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2024 OF
Rocco Williams MI Tecumseh 2026 SS
Drew Willinger MI Lance creuse 2027 3B
CJ Wilmot MI Woodhaven 2022 RF Alma College
Brailen Wilson MI U of D Jesuit 2025 2B
Caden Wilson MI Clarkston 2026 SS
Nolan Wilson MI 2025 RF
Ryan Wilusz MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 SS
Caleb Winkelman MI Monroe 2022 LHP Owens CC
Anthony Winkler MI De la salle 2025 CF
Holden Winningham MI Malow 2027 RF
Carter Wise OH E.L. Bowsher 2026 1B
Jaxson Wisniewski MI Salem 2026 OF
Ben Withem MI plymouth 2022 2B
Jacob Witt MI Canton 2026 3B
Kaden Witty IN Edwardsburg 2025 3B
Brett Wolf MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LF
Jacob Wolney MI Plymouth 2024 LHP
Tyler Wolstone MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Justin Woodruff MI Walled Lake Central High School 2023 RHP
Bryce Woods MI Goodrich 2025 1B
Matthew Wouters MI Dakota 2024 Northwood University
Mike Wouters MI Dakota 2024 2B Northwood University
Cameron Woyde MI Brother Rice High School 2025 2B
Andrew Wozniak MI Rochester Adams 2026 SS
Jontae Wright Jr. MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2026 1B
James Wudyka MI N/A 2027 3B
Nolan Wygast OH Whitmer 2025 C
Logan Wynn MI Ypsilanti Lincoln 2024 C
Carson Wyrybkowski MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 C
Jayden Yancy MI Flat Rock 2026 RHP
Liam Yelsma MI Saline 2022 LHP Adrian College
Jin-Ho YI MI Huron 2024 RHP
Drew Young MI Catholic Central 2026 2B
Jackson Zachary MI Gibraltar Carlson 2024 OF
Aaron Zahodne MI John Glenn 2023 CF
Blake Zamenski MI Lakeland 2025 3B
Antionio Zeer MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 LHP
Tommy Zeldes MI Detroit Country Day Upper 2027 OF
Jack Zelmanski OH St Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Chase Zimmerla MI Salem 2024 LF
Vito Zito MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 C
Nate Zumbrunnen MI Pioneer 2024 RHP
Emilio Zuniga MI Inter-city 2026 1B
Sam Zwolinski MI Eisenhower 2024 1B