Prep Baseball Report

Creekside Fall Championship Qualifier

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Grey Alcorn KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 OF
Bryce Aldridge MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Lance Alexander KS Olathe Northwest 2025 3B
Books Allen KS Andover 2024 MIF
Blake Althuisius MO Waynesville 2022 LHP
Brenden Alton MO Battle 2023 1B Culver-Stockton College
Clayton Anderson KS Gardner Edgerton 2025 C
Kannon Anglin OK Carl Albert 2029 C
Luke Arndorfer MO Grain Valley 2024 C
Callum Arnold MO Lee's Summit 2025 UTILITY
Cash Arnold MO Lee's Summit 2025 UTILITY
Bodie Arthur MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Tristan Asbury KS Wamego 2024 C
Dalton Ashley KS St. James Academy 2027 2B
Dylan Atherton MO Lee's Summit North 2023 OF Crowder JC
Brady Augustine KS Olathe South 2026 3B
Marshall Awtry KS BVNW 2029 MIF
Brooks Babcock MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Gavin Baird KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Gage Baker MO Fulton 2025 OF
Karter Ball MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 OF
Zeke Barbatsis MN Minnehaha Academy 2024 SS
Bristol Barbour KS Louisburg 2026 RHP
Jackson Barker KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 RHP
Brody Barnes KS Atchison 2026 1B
Silas Barnes KS Piper 2027 1B
Shane Barnett MO Grain Valley 2024 OF
James Baudendistel MO St Louis University 2026 SS
Nick Baumgart MO Blue Springs South 2026 CF
Brooks Bayer KS Spring Hill 2027 3B
Blake Bell MO Hickman 2026 RHP
JP Bell KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Keaton Bell MO North Callaway 2025 RHP
Connor Bellanger MO Windsor 2026 3B
Evan Bellm KS Blue Valley North 2025 2B
Trevor Bennett KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Glenn Berhorst MO Fatima 2025 1B
Beckett Berning MO Pembroke Hill 2027 2B
Jacob Bishop MO Eldon 2024 C
Landon Bishop MO Northland Christian 2027 MIF
Jaxon Black MO Fox Sr 2025 2B
Hank Blackburn MO Liberty 2026 SS
Braiden Blanchard KS Lawrence Free State 2025 3B
Parker Bleyenberg MO Staley 2026 3B
Brady Boomsma KS Wichita Heights 2025 3B
Tyler Boothe KS Bishop Carroll 2024 2B
Davis Borchardt KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Owen Boss MN DeLaSalle 2024 C
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Mason Bowman KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 2B
Ayden Boyer MO Staley 2027 LHP
Caelin Bradford MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Carter Bruce MO Lafayette 2026 SS
Robbie Bruning KS Girard 2027 SS
Cole Buglewicz KS High School 2027 SS
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Adin Bunting MO Fort Osage 2026 SS
Hunter Burford MO Raytown South 2023 LHP
Colin Burke KS St. James Academy 2027 3B
Billy Burns KS Saint James Academy 2026 LF
Jake Busse KS Saint Athanasius Academy 2027 3B
Liam Butler KS Blue Valley North 2026 CF
Cooper Callahan MO Blue Springs South 2026 SS
Landon Callenbach KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 OF
Shaun Campbell Jr KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 3B
Marcelus Campos MO Smithville 2027 3B
Dominic Canas KS Mill Valley 2027 LF
Barrett Carbajo KS Mill Valley High School 2028 3B
Cooper Carlson MN Washburn 2025 SS
Dalton Carlson MO Liberty North 2025 C
Tyson Carr MO Mexico 2025 RHP
Brayden Carroll MO New Bloomfield 2026 C
Mason Carroll MO Community R-6 2024 RHP
Cade Carter KS Blue Valley 2026 1B
Kingston Castenedo MO Sacred Heart 2027 2B
Landon Chainey MO Russellville 2026 C
Carter Chapin IL Illini west 2025 MIF
Maddox Chenoweth MO St. Pius X 2025 RF
Alex Chester MO Oak Park 2025 3B
Quinton Chindamo MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Nico Chiu MO Pembroke Hill 2026 2B
Tyler Chrisman KS Bishop Carroll 2024 RF
Logan Cinotto MO Russellville 2022 RHP
Jaxson Clark MO St. Pius X 2025 CF
Carter Cline KS Mill Valley 2025 UTILITY
Josh Cline KS Wichita East 2023 UTILITY
Zayden Cobb KS Olathe Northwest 2023 1B
Tyler Coffin MO Rockhurst 2025 SS
Ryan Coffman MN Washburn 2024 OF North Iowa Area CC
Parker Cohen KS Olathe West 2027 LF
Landon Cole KS Bishop Miege 2027 SS
Bennett Collins MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Lane Collins MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Alex Collinsworth KS N/a 2027 RHP
Logan Compton MO Raymore Peculiar 2024 C
Quinn Condon MO Rockhurst 2026 3B
Grayson Conkright IL Warsaw 2025 SS
Jackson Conway MN Washburn 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Liam Conway MO Rockhurst 2026 MIF
Cayman Cook KS Lawrence Free State 2025 RHP
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South 2026 C
Grady Coppinger MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Vincent Corcoran MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 OF
Blake Costlow KS Paola 2027 OF
Grant Courter MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Easton Cox IA Pleasantville 2027 2B
Landan Cox IL Edwardsville 2025 OF
Jonathan Coxe MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Graysen Crabill MO hannibal 2024 RHP
Jack Crader KS Olathe East 2026 1B
Zack Craft MO Blue Springs 2023 C Washburn University of Topeka
Hunter Creason MO Hickman 2025 SS
Blake Crites MO Rock Bridge 2026 3B
Joey Cromer KS Blue Valley West 2027 RHP
Caleb Cronin KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2026 3B
Cannon Cruse MO St Pius X 2027 OF
Wesley Cupps KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF Ohio
Vincent Dale MO Scotland County 2025 RHP
Evan Danahy MO Liberty 2026 OF
Merek Davenport KS Tonganoxie 2026 1B
Carson Davila KS Blue Valley North 2025 SS
Brady Davis MO Platte County 2025 SS
Norman Davis KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 C
Warren Davis MO Blair Oaks 2026 SS
Brayden Decker KS Eudora 2027 1B
Beckett Deladurantaye KS Olathe East 2027 UTILITY
Raymond Della Lana MN Breck 2025 3B
Wyatt Denney MO Blue Springs South 2026 UTILITY
Thomas Dickinson MO Rock Bridge 2025 2B
Oscar Diez KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 C
Lucas Dillingham MO Platte County 2026 3B
Jaelen Douglas KS Olathe Northwest 2026 2B
Coen Douglass KS Goddard Eisenhower 2024 OF
Cohen Drake MO Holden 2026 SS
Austin Dudenhoeffer MO Linn 2025 1B
Hudson Duff KS N/A 2026 2B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LHP
Karson Durnin MO Camdenton 2025 SS
Emanuel Ealey MO Liberty North 2024 CF
Logan Easley MO Southern Boone County 2025 2B
Noah Eblen MO St. Pius X 2027 1B
Cooper Eckert KS Spring Hill 2027 SS
Robert Andrew Edsall MO Kearney 2026 1B
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Dylan Eikenbary KS Piper 2027 OF
Brady Ellis MO Staley 2026 UTILITY
Jackson Ellison KS Wichita Heights 2024 C
Blake Englehart KS DeSoto 2025 C
Brody Epke KS Maize South 2026 OF
Owen Espeer MO Platte County 2027 2B
Jason Evans KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Kole Evers MO Eldon 2025 CF
AJ Fain MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 3B
Cade Fallert MO North Shelby 2025 C
Bud Fallon MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Webb Fern KS Pittsburg 2024 C
Steven Ferro MO Blue Springs South 2025 SS
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley 2025 SS
Luke Fisher MO Lindbergh 2026 SS
Kamryn Flachs-Hill IL Quincy Senior 2025 LF
Evan Fleet KS DeSoto 2025 LHP
Cambren Floberg KS Shawnee Heights 2026 SS
Grant Foglesong KS N/A 2027 3B
Brady Fox MO N/A 2026 2B
Joshua Fraker MO Platte County 2025 OF
Brayden Frazier KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 LHP
Peyton Frazier KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 CF
Nolan Frederick MO Hickman 2026 C
Hayden Fritter MO Kearney 2027 SS
Nolan Frizzell KS Bishop Miege 2026 MIF
Gabe Fryman KS Leavenworth 2026 OF
Caleb Fuehring MO Concordia 2026 CF
Carter Gaa KS Spring Hill 2025 SS
Hudson Gaa KS Spring Hill 2025 2B
Braydon Gant MO Blue Springs 2026 3B
Zachary Garnett MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Saul Garr MN DeLaSalle 2025 RHP
AJ Gaskin MO Lee's Summit West 2025 C
Wyatt Gatlin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 CF
Clayton Gemmer MO Family Academy 2025 SS
Landon Gerlach MO Helias Catholic 2025 3B
Brock Gibbs KS Tonganoxie 2025 2B
Daniel Giebler KS Hays 2024 RHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Jayan Giesler MO Seckman 2026 OF
Owen Gietzen KS Mill Valley 2025 C
Reily Gillaspie KS Pleasant Ridge 2026 2B
Matthew Gillespie KS Rockhurst 2027 RHP
Ryan Gleason KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Dakota Glines MO Grain Valley 2024 RHP
Jack Godar KS St. James 2026 3B
Cesar Gonzalez KS Gardner Edgerton 2025 SS
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Ben Goodwin KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 LHP
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan 2026 C
Matthew Gordon KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP
Tanner Graham MO Columbia Hickman 2025 RHP Evansville
Adam Grass MO SLUH 2026 OF
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Will Graves MO Fr Tolton Regional Catholic 2024 1B
Micah Gray KS Emporia 2027
Pierce Gray KS Leavenworth 2026 RHP
Justin Green MO Staley 2025 RHP
William “Holden” Groebl KS Blue Valley North 2025 C
Brayden Groseclose MO Battle 2025 RHP
Will Guion MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 OF
Xavier Gunner MO Grandview 2027 OF
Will Gunther KS Rockhurst 2026 CF
Clayton Gustafson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 3B
Mason Guzy MO Wellsville- Middletown R-1 2023 RHP
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Michael Hackett MN The Blake School 2024 MIF
Kendall Hagedorn MO Smith-Cotton 2026 C
Easton Haggart MO Kearney 2026 OF
Drew Hall MO Blue Springs South 2026 MIF
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Tyler Hamm KS Blue Valley West 2026 LHP
Tykell Hammers IL QHS 2025 CF
Hudson Hammett KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East 2025 OF
Logan Hampton MO Park Hill 2025 C
Sammy Hampton KS Bishop Carroll 2024 1B
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Chase Harrington KS Emporia 2026 RHP
Alekos Harris MO Rolla 2023 LHP
Gabriel Harryman KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Connor Hart MO Blue Springs South 2024 LHP
Cole Hartwick MO Muriel Battle 2023 RHP
Isaac Hass MN Minneapolis Washburn 2024 3B
Connor Hayes MO Staley 2025 OF
Kyle Haynes MO Hickman 2025 RHP
Landen Hays KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Thomas Hays KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Owen Heath MO Blue Springs 2025 1B
Brayden Heil MO Lawson 2025 C
Brock Hendrix MO Cuba 2023 3B
Ronnie Hendrix KS Mill valley 2025 OF
Carter Henke MO Fr. Tolton Catholic 2025 1B
Zac Henson MO Southern Boone County 2026 UTILITY
Jase Hermann KS Iola 2027 CF
Benjamin Hiatt MO Chaminade 2026 OF
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Dominic Hild KS DeSoto 2027 CF
Dyson Hilt KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2026 C
Chase Hilton MO Raymore Peculiar 2025 1B
Jake Hobbs KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Donovan Hodges MO Liberty 2026 3B
Camden Hoelscher MO Helias Catholic 2025 LHP
RJ Hoffman MO Blue Springs South 2027 UTILITY
Garrett Hogard MO Cole R-V 2023 OF
Henry Hoge KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Hunter Hoisington KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Tyler Hollon MO Liberty north 2025 LHP
Angus Holmes PA Northeastern 2027 CF
Steven Holtzclaw MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Jackson Holverson KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP
Jack Honey MO Lee's Summit West 2024 OF
Coben Hoppe KS Pleasant Ridge 2025 OF
Nicholas Hotujac KS Basehor Linwood 2025 OF
Blake Howard MO Liberty 2027 UTILITY
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Karter Hurst MO Staley 2027 SS
Jackson Husman MO Lee's Summit West 2027 LHP
Ryan Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Bryant Idleman-Popp MO Lee's Summit West 2025 3B
Barrett Iverson MO Smithville 2026 MIF
Rafferty Jackson KS saint thomas aquanis 2027 C
Gavin Jacob KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Drew Jacobson MN Lakeville North 2024 1B
Brad Janes KS De Soto 2025 RHP Nebraska
Abram Jenkins KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 RHP
Nick Jenkins KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Haydn Jinkins MO Grain Valley 2026 SS
Milo Jobson MO Liberty North 2026 C
Braden Johnson KS Blue Valley West 2025 1B
Davis Johnson MO Liberty North 2025 CF
Pearcy Jonathan MO Liberty 2026 1B
Barrett Jones MO Blue Springs 2025 CF
Blake Jones MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B
Calen Jones MO Helias Catholic 2025 1B
Connor Jones MO Staley 2027 3B
Riley Jones MO Smithville 2027 1B
Andy Kaemmer KS Olathe East 2025 LHP
Aaron Kampert MO Winnetonka 2025 2B
Marcus Kane NE Omaha Central 2025 OF
Braedon Kelley MN Washburn 2024 C
Blake Kennon MO Homeschool 2026 C
Canyon Kiernan KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 1B
Nash Kindler KS Blue Valley West 2026 2B
Anson King MO Liberty 2026 UTILITY
Sean Kingston MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Cory Kirchner KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Owen Kitts KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 SS
Brody Kleffner MO Fatima 2025 RHP
Logan Kliethermes MO Fatima 2025 RHP
Otto Knust KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 1B
Kale Kocorek MO Belton 2025 C
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Sam Koffenberger MO Blue Springs 2027 SS
Aaron Kolie MO Odessa 2024 OF
Chance Koll MO Lincoln 2027 UTILITY
Jacob Kramer KS Leavenworth 2025 RHP
Trip Kratofil MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Lans Krause MO Lees Summit West 2027 UTILITY
Owen Kreisel KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Tucker Krevitz MO Fort Osage 2025 3B
Christian Krogen KS Pittsburg Community 2027 SS
Dylan Kroll MO Winnetonka 2026 SS
Jack Lake III MO Russellville 2026 CF
Jackson Lambert KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 C
Bradyn Largent MO Lee's Summit 2025 3B
Michael LaSala KS Rockhurst 2026 UTILITY
Cole Lawrence KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 1B
Rhett Lehr MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 C
Crew Lemert KS Frontenac 2027 LHP
Brody Lemmon KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Dennis Leonard MO Grain Valley 2025 RHP
Zach Lero KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Luke Lesmeister MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 MIF
Owen Lester KS Free State 2027 SS
Caleb Lewis MO LUOA 2026 3B
Michael Lindsey MO Ray Pec 2025 RHP
Elijah Livingston MO Lee's Summit North 2027 CF
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Campbell Luzar KS Rockhurst 2026 1B
Tommy Lyman MN Minneapolis Washburn 2024 OF North Iowa Area CC
Colston Lyon MO St. Michael the Archangel 2027 OF
Dylan Lyons MO Oakville 2026 SS
Peyton Magness KS Blue Valley West 2025 OF
Evan Magnuson MO Platte County 2027 RHP
Alec Maldanado KS Maize South 2024 RHP
Gus Malone KS Mill Valley 2026 UTILITY
Ben Marasco MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Keegyn Marsh MO Lone Jack 2024 UTILITY
Tate Martin MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Nico Martinez KS De Soto 2027 3B
Eli Mast MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Keagan Maupin MO lone Jack 2027 OF
Austin Maxwell MO Mexico 2025 SS
Quest Mazique Jr. MN DeLaSalle 2024 OF Roosevelt University
Owen McCalmon KS Olathe West 2025 UTILITY
Connor McCool KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Ashton McCurdy KS Ottawa 2025 OF
Matt McCurdy MO Mexico 2023 CF
Ben McDermott KS St James Academy 2027 C
Otto McDill MN Washburn High 2025 OF
Chase McDonald KS Desoto 2026 2B
Drew McDonald MO Grain Valley 2023 LHP
Sam McFarland KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 RHP
Micah McGavran KS Olathe West 2025 C
Jacksen McGirl MO Eldon 2026 RHP
Brody McGreer KS Louisburg 2024 2B
George Mcintyre MN Edina 2024 3B
Brennan McLaughlin MO Platte County 2026 SS
Hagen McMahon MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Max McMillen MO Faith Christian 2026 LHP
Jonas McNutt MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Brett McQueeny KS De Soto 2025 C
Trent Melton MO Grain Valley 2023 RF
Nate Melvin MO Southern Boone 2025 LHP
Korey Messick MO Van Horn 2023 3B
Joshua Michel MO Lees Summit 2024 2B
Ethan Milius MO Fulton 2025 OF
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill 2026 SS
Oren Miller MO Rockwood Summit 2026 C
Ty Miller KS Olathe West 2025 RHP Nebraska
Thomas Misemer MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Caden Monnig MO Northland Christian 2025 SS
Michael Montgomery MO Grain Valley 2023 MIF
John Mooney MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2025 SS
Carter Moore MO North Callaway 2025 C
Jacob Morenz KS Tonganoxie 2026 C
Dylan Morris KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 3B
William Moyer MN Washburn 2024 C Iowa Lakes CC
Jason Munden MO Truman 2026 RHP
Angel Munoz MO Platte County 2025 OF
Jacob Murphy KS Frontenac 2027 SS
Manny Myers KS Mulvane 2026 OF
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Brayden Nebergall KS Olathe Northwest 2027 UTILITY
Luke Nelson KS Bishop Miege 2026 3B
Will Nelson MN Blake 2024 OF Kenyon College
Porter Newell KS Bishop Carroll Catholic 2026 SS
Liam Newman MO Father Tolton 2025 OF
Gabe Newton MO Kearney 2026 C
Mason Nichols MO Staley 2025 RHP
Noah Nielsen KS Olathe West 2027 C
Brady Nixon KS Basehor Linwood 2026 2B
Tyler Noelker KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Gavin Nokley MO Festus 2026 C
Crew Norden MO Rock Bridge 2025 C
Andrew Norman KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 C
Trevor Norman MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF
Dillon Nutter MO Parkhill South 2026 3B
Aidan O'Dell MO Lee's Summit North 2025 OF
Payton Oeth MO Fayette 2026 C
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Graden Oswald KS Maranatha Christian 2024 RHP
Ryan Pahl KS Spring Hill 2024 OF
Ricky Parscale MO Staley 2027 2B
Micah Patterson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Fletcher Pauling MO Liberty 2026 2B
Brett Pearcy KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Kyle Pennell MO North Callaway 2024 C
Stefan Pennington MO Lees Summit West 2024 OF
Braxton Perott KS Blue Valley North West 2027 SS
Hayden Peterson MO ParkHill South 2025 RHP
Michael Petty MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Zach Peuser KS Olathe South 2027 SS
Aaron Phillips KS Leavenworth 2026 C
Gradyn Piepmeier MO Lees Summit North 2027 RHP
Will Pikus KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 1B
Luke Pittenger KS Mill Valley 2024 LF
Matthew Pitzl KS Rockhurst 2027 SS
Jace Poirier MO Miege 2027 C
Logan Poland KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Caden Pollo MO Lee's Summit West 2025 C
Kolby Popp KS Olathe West 2027 3B
Colt Posey MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Jordan Posgai KS Olathe West 2026 2B
Kaiden Postoak MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Banks Prendiville KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 2B
Blake Prewitt MO Grain Valley 2023 C
David Prier KS Barstow 2026 C
Matthew Putzier KS Aubrey bend 2027 C
Nolan Quinn KS Olathe West 2026 C
Simon Rabe IL Unity 2025 C
Jude Rader MO Eldon 2023 2B
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill 2026 2B
Connor Rahimian KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Joey Rajer MO LS 2024 OF
Henry Rambo KS Leavenworth 2025 OF
Jackson Ramsey KS Olathe East 2026 2B
Gavin Rasmussen MO Winnetonka 2027 LHP
Owen Rawlings MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Jack Reavey MO St. Pius X 2026 SS
Cole Reckart MO Lee's Summit Weat 2025 C
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West 2027 OF
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville 2026 SS
Jacob Reitz KS Mill Valley 2026 SS
Nick Reitz KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Jake Riggin MO Lee’s Summit West 2025 LHP
Braden Rios KS Wichita Heights 2023 LHP
Xavier Ritchie MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Nate Ritz MN Holy Angels 2025 1B
Caden Rives MO Park Hill 2025 MIF
Matthew Robertson MO Fatima 2025 OF
Brayden Robinson MO Kearney 2027 C
Gavin Roe MO Russellville 2026 1B
Aiden Rogers MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Garrett Roper MO Blue Springs South 2025 LHP
Carter Rose KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 LHP
Alex Roth MO St. Louis University 2026 CF
Andrew Runge MO Mexico 2023 CF
Hunter Ruston MO Lees Summit 2025 UTILITY
Jacob Rutschman KS Valley Center 2023 SS
Christian Ryan KS Blue Valley West 2025 RHP
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Brett Sabourin MO Seckman 2026 LF
Luke Sahrmann KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Drew Sallee MO Odessa 2024 1B
Cooper Schergen MO St. Pius 2027 2B
Ty Schiller KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2024 3B
Collin Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Jayden Schold MN Jefferson 2025 LHP
Kyle Schroeder MO Staley 2025 1B
Kaden Schulte MO Blair Oaks 2026 3B
Oliver Schulte MO Helias 2026 OF
Bryor Schultz KS Girard 2028 C
Asher Schulze MO Rock Bridge 2026 SS
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill 2026 OF
Jake Scott MO Lee's Summit West 2025 2B
Brady Seber KS Lansing 2026 RHP
Brody Seely MO Liberty north 2027 2B
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 3B
Tyler Seifert KS Lansing 2026 SS
Franklin Sellner MN Delasalle 2024 OF
Brayden Shannon KS Basehor 2027 SS
Henry Sharp MN Academy of Holy Angels 2025 3B
Jett Sharpe KS Olathe West 2027 LHP
Kane Sheahan MN DeLaSalle 2023 LHP Dordt College
Max Shepherd MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Jagger Sherwood MO St. Pius X 2027 OF
Brayden Sheumaker KS Leavenworth 2026 3B
Brayden Shin KS Olathe West 2027 RHP
Maddox Shorter MO Carl Junction 2027 MIF
Caden Showers MO Rock Bridge 2026 2B
Ayden Shurmantine MO Grain Valley 2027 C
Colton Simmons KS St. Mary's Colgan 2028 CF
Everett Sims KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 OF
Connor Sinks MO Lee's Summit West 2027 C
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Brennan Smith MO LN 2027 2B
Connor Smith MO Liberty North 2027 C
Garrett Smith MO Holden 2023 3B
Jett Smith KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 LHP
Kam Smith KS Girard 2027 RHP
Russ Smith KS Central-Burden 2024 RHP
Luke Sneed KS Girard 2027 RHP
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Parker Sorenson KS Blue valley northwest 2024 RHP
Brendan Sotta MO Pembroke Hill 2025 SS
Dylan Spaeth KS St James 2026 RHP
Ryan Specht KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 C
Cooper Speers MO Blue Springs 2027 3B
Braylon Starkebaum MO Liberty North 2027 SS
Matthew States MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 1B
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Will Stephenson MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Maddox Stevens KS Goddard 2024 OF
Christian Still MO Chillicothe Mo 2025 3B
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Tyler Strongman KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 C
max stuecken MO Fatima 2025 3B
Alexander Sutherland MO Lutheran South 2026 RHP
Logan Sutton MO Liberty 2026 SS
Logan Sutton IL Quincy Notre Dame 2025 LF
Porter Swaim KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 OF
Eli Swan MN ACADEMY OF HOLY ANGELS 2025 2B
Colten Tanner MO St Micheal 2024 RHP
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Joe Teasdale MO Rockhurst 2026 UTILITY
Tyler Thoenen MO Mexico 2023 1B St. Louis CC
Adam Thomas MO Liberty North 2025 1B
Noah Thompson KS De Soto 2025 LHP
Phoenix Thompson KS De Soto 2025 RHP
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Tru Tracy KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Ryan Trauernicht KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Cohen Travis MO Excelsior Springs 2024 1B
Kale Tucking MO Kearney 2028 UTILITY
Luke Tucking MO Kearney 2027 OF
Owen Underwood KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Grayson Van Nelson MN Mound Westonka 2025 C
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Owen Vena KS St Thomas Aquinas 2027 2B
Hayden Vizcarra MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Will Vogel MN Bloomington Kennedy 2025 2B
Jack Voorhees MO Rockwood Summit 2026 LHP
Drew Voyles KS Shawnee Mission North 2027 C
Hayden Vucinovich MN Bloomington Jefferson 2025 RHP
Brayden Walker KS Olathe West 2025 SS
Dalton Wall MO Osage 2023 RHP
David Watkins MO Rolla 2024 3B
Gabe Watson KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Jace Weems MO Grain Valley 2023 CF
Ryan Weishaar KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
Nate Wernsman MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Caden Wheeler MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Brock Wiemers KS Pittsburg 2027 SS
Lucas Wietholder MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 SS St. Louis
Abram Wiewel IL Quincy Notre Dame 2025 UTILITY
Owen Wilks KS Eudora 2025 RHP
Riley Williams KS Gardner Edgerton 2025 C
Tyler Williams MO Kearney 2025 2B
Michael Winter KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 RHP
Brody Wisnasty MO Lee's Summit West High 2025 3B
Connor Witt KS Shawnee Mission West 2027 SS
Jackson Woodward MO Southern Boone 2026 RHP
Mason Wright MO Park Hill South 2026 C
William Wucher MO Seckman 2026 2B
Chase Young KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Jayden Young MO Battle 2023 2B
Lex Young MO Parkhill 2027 3B
Jaron Zabokrtsky KS Shawnee Height 2027 C
Aiden Zehnle MO Oakville 2026 LHP
Andrew Zimmerschied KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
AJ Zubeck MO Staley 2027 3B