Prep Baseball Report

Creekside Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Evan Abbott MO Staley 2025 OF
Lucas Ackland MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 OF Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Henry Acuff AR Har-Ber 2023 C
Joe Adams MN Minnetonka 2023 OF Pima CC
JT Adams KS Olathe North 2023 RHP Fort Scott CC
Luke Adams MN Stillwater 2025 SS
Dre Aguilar OK Norman North 2024 OF
Nick Ahles KS Circle 2024 2B
Noah Alberts MN Apple Valley 2024 OF
Dylan Alexander IL Lockport 2023 2B Carthage College
Tate Alexander MO Lee's Summit 2023 3B
Konner Allen IL Pittsfield 2024 RHP John Wood CC
Aidan Allred OK SANTA FE HS 2025 RHP
Tyler Allshouse MN White Bear Lake 2025 C
Nolan Alvord MI Fenton 2024 OF Grand Valley State
Carter Amelse MN Blaine 2025 3B
Jack Amundson MN Roseville 2024 OF Dakota County Technical JC
Braden Anders WI Sussex Hamilton 2023 LF
Christian Anders MO Staley 2025 C
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP
Joe Anderson MN Simley 2025 SS
Joseph Anderson MN Eagan 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Connor Armand MN Benilde-St Margaret's 2024 3B
Tucker Armstong KS Olathe South 2023 1B
Tyler Arthur MO Fulton 2024 C
Matthew Asher MO Lee's Summit 2024 2B
Omar Avalos Jr IL Father McGivney 2027 OF
Gage Baker MO Fulton 2025 OF
Andrew Barich MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2023 3B St. Scholastica
Layton Barlow WI Union Grove 2023 RHP
Dalton Barnes KS Blue Valley North 2023 C
Henry Barney KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2023 1B Neosho County CC
RYAN BARNHART MO Winnetonka 2025 UTILITY
Ethan Barns MN NA 2023 C
Carsen Barta MN Fargo Davies (ND) 2023 RHP Minnesota-Crookston
Cole Barta ND Grand Forks Central 2023 C Minot State
Aiden Battle KS Atchison 2023 SS
Declan Battle KS Louisburg 2024 CF
Hunter Baugh IL Edwardsville 2026 SS
Brandon Bautista KS Blue Valley Northwest High School 2025 1B
Nathan Baxter KS Blue Vally Northwest 2025 1B
Tate Beam AR Har-Ber 2025 C
Brayden Beckmann MO Southern Boone 2025 C
Jacob Bell MO Liberty North 2025 OF
JP Bell KS Blue Valley 2025 C
Keaton Bell MO North Callaway 2025 RHP
David Bellew KS Mulvane 2025 RHP
Corey Bennett KS St. James Academy 2023 OF Johnson County CC
Jackson Berg MN Hill Murray 2024 3B
Luke Berger KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 3B
Hayden Bernreuter IL Triad 2025 OF
Jack Berry MN Rogers 2023 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Isaac Beseman MN Mounds View 2025 SS
Kaden Bethel KS Goddard 2023 1B
Miles Bethell MO Fulton 2025 UTILITY
Bradyn Bezanson WI Hudson 2024 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Isaac Bible KS Belle Plaine 2023 CF
Reid Bielen MN Byron 2023 CF
Ryan Binder MO Salisbury 2023 2B
Ali Bishop-Oliver MO Raytown South 2024 UTILITY
Lucas Bixby IL New Berlin 2024 LHP Lake Land JC
Jackson Blackmon OK Weatherford 2025 1B
Trent Blakemore MO Lee's Summit West High School 2024 3B
Braiden Blanchard KS Lawrence Free State 2025 3B
Benton Blattner MN Prior Lake 2024 RHP
Easton Bobb WI Chippewa Falls 2024 LHP University of St. Thomas
Lukas Boehm KS Piper 2024 3B Kansas City Kansas CC
Brady Bolinger AR Huntsville 2024 2B
Jonathan Boyles IL Plainfield East 2023 RHP Elmhurst University
Grant Bradley MI Napoleon 2024 RHP Michigan
Leo Bradley AR Har-Ber 2025 1B
Sam Bramble KS Olathe West 2023 RHP
Braden Bramlett AR Conway 2024 C
Skyler Branam KS Wellington 2025 CF
Jack Brand WI Brookfield Central 2023 MIF
Haakon Bredesen MO Lees Summit North 2025 3B
Jeremy Brenton OK Mustang 2025 OF
Rhett Briggs KS El Dorado 2024 C
Cooper Bright KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 OF
Brendan Briley KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP
Nathan Brinegar AR Har-Ber 2024 OF
Zach Brinegar AR Har-Ber 2024 SS
Gatlin Brody MO Lee's Summit 2025 SS
Colton Brouwers WI Union Grove 2023 LHP Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Evan Brown KS Spring Hill 2025 OF
Max Brown KS Eisenhower 2024 3B
Que Brown AR Bentonville 2024 OF
Liam Bryan MO Blue Springs South 2023 LHP Central Missouri
Jacob Budd IL Litchfield 2023 2B
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South 2025 RHP
Nathaniel Buehrer IL Hampshire 2023 RHP Benedictine University (IL)
Hayden Bugger IL Triad 2025 SS
Caden Burbey WI Horlick 2023
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
Ethan Burt MO Fulton 2024 UTILITY
Cooper Burton MO Lincoln College Prep 2025 SS
Dylan Butash KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Caden Butler KS Olathe North 2025 CF
Chase Butler IL Bunker Hill 2026 OF
Jaden Byers OK Deer Creek 2025 OF
Vince Cameranesi WI Grafton 2023 C Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Johnny Campbell KS Leavenworth 2023 RHP Marshalltown CC
Logan Campbell MN Lakeville North 2025 RHP South Dakota State
Asher Cantu IL O'Fallon 2026 C
Fynn Carhart KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 SS
Cooper Carley KS Olathe West 2023 UTILITY
Dalton Carlson MO Liberty North 2025 C
Dillon Carlson MN Farmington 2024 OF Ellsworth CC
James Carlson IL Normal West 2023 2B
Samuel Carlson MN Farmington 2024 2B
Justin Case MO Fulton 2025 C
Cade Cassity IL Grayslake North 2023 2B
Davon Castro MN Cretin Derham Hall 2025 C
Brayden Cecchi IL Antioch Community 2023 LHP
Kaleb Ceola AR Har-Ber 2024 C Central Missouri
Darius Cervantes KS Piper 2024 RHP Ottawa University
Cole Chace MO Blue Springs South 2023 C Indiana State
Cole Chalashtari KS Maize 2024 RHP
Shane Chamberlain MO Boonville 2023 3B Central Methodist College
Drew Charney MN Hopkins 2023 C Butler
Eli Charney MN Blake 2025 3B
Wes Chiddix MO Platte County 2025 RHP
Jon Carlos Chino MN Two Rivers 2025 3B
Bryan Choi MO Belton 2024 3B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Alex Chopra IL Glenwood 2024 RHP
Trevor Church KS Crest usd 479 2023 LHP Fort Scott CC
Enzo Cich MN Minnetonka 2023 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Jacob Cisewski MN Providence Academy 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Dellen Claassen KS Newton 2024 2B
Cameron Clifton IL Normal University 2024 RHP Illinois Central JC
Quinton Coats KS Olathe South 2024 OF Cincinnati
Jared Cobb KS Eisenhower 2025 SS
Nate Cochran KS Spring Hill 2023 C
Mason Cohen MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 2B
COOPER COLLINS MO Excelsior Charter School 2026 OF
Lane Collins MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Andrew Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2023 UTILITY
Stephen Combs FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF Oakton CC
Landon Connell AR Greenbrier 2024 OF
Joe Connolly NE Omaha Skutt 2023 SS Iowa
Luke Connolly MO Hickman 2024 OF Columbia College
Jackson Connoyer IL Quincy Notre Dame 2026 RHP
Cayman Cook KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 RHP
Avi Cooke KS Maize 2025 SS
Jason Cooper KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 RHP
Grady Coppinger MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Aaron Corey MO Fulton High School 2025 1B
Trent Cornell WI Altoona 2024 SS San Francisco
Eli Cornish MO Hickman 2023 LHP
Jacob Coshenet MN Byron 2023 C Iowa Central CC
Keller Costello MO Marquette 2025 1B
Shaun Cover AR Conway 2026 3B
Ethan Cox NE Omaha Skutt 2025 RHP
Garry Cox AR Gentry 2023 UTILITY
Mason Cox KS Eudora 2023 C Baker University
Jonathan Coxe MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Caleb Cronin KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2026 3B
Brady Cronkhite KS Olathe North 2025 C
Jackson Crossley MO Liberty North 2025
Brogan Crotty IL Plainfield central 2023 RHP
Wesley Cupps KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF Ohio
Max Curran KS St Thomas Aquinas 2025 1B
Evan Curry AR Har-Ber 2024 SS
Daniel Dahl MN St. Thomas Academy 2023 2B Gustavus Adolphus College
Josh Dahlgren WI Hamilton 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Isaac Damlo MN Waconia 2023 RHP
Bo Daniel MO Pleasant Hill 2024 SS
Christopher Daniel KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 3B
Seth Daniels AR Har Ber 2023 C
JACOB DANNER KS Olathe North 2023 C
Christain Darwin MN North St. Paul 2023 OF Crown College
Carson Davila KS Blue Valley North 2025 SS
Brady Davis MO Platte County 2025 SS
Parker Davis OK Westmoore High School 2024 LHP
Ty Davis MO Liberty North 2025 C
Aiden DeBaets WI West Bend West 2023 SS
Jacob DeBaets WI West Bend West 2023 OF
Caden Deeney MO Truman 2025 SS
Will Deets WI La Crosse Aquinas 2024 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Gabriel DeFily MO FULTON SR. HIGH 2025 3B
Daniel Del Real KS Shawnee Heights 2024 MIF
Kaden DeLapp MO Summit Christian 2025 C
Will Dent KS Blue Valley North 2024 SS Truman State University
Nico DesCombs MO Lees Summit West 2024 C
Thomas Desmond KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 OF
Samuel Dew KS Blue Valley West 2024 3B
Charlie DiPiazza WI Brookfield Central 2023 3B
Adam Dodd MO Lee's Summit West 2024 SS Southwestern CC
Cayden Dodds MO Tolton 2025 CF
Kylen Dodge OK Mustang 2025 RHP
Dayton Doll MO Platte County 2025 SS
LUCAS DRENGWITZ IL Normal Community 2024 OF
Austin Dudenhoeffer MO Linn 2025 1B
Calvin Duder MN Lakeville North 2025 RHP
Evan Duepner MN Minneapolis Southwest 2024 SS
Spencer Duncan OK Unknown 2024 3B
Fisher Dye KS Mulvane 2025 RF
Ryan Dzielawa IL Morris 2023 SS
Logan Easley MO Southern Boone County 2025 2B
Cole Eaton KS El Dorado 2024 1B
Samson Eby KS Shawnee Mission East 2023 OF
Brad Eckart KS Blue Valley North 2024 1B
Brandon Einberger MN Burnsville 2024 2B
Tyler Elliott KS Olathe Northwest 2023 RHP Cloud County CC
Brady Ellis MO Staley 2026 OF
Brock Ellis KS Maize South 2024 OF
Tanner Ellis OK Norman North 2024 RHP Redlands CC
Benjamin Engele MN Tartan 2025 RHP
Steven Enright KS Olathe West 2023 C
Harrison Esau MN Rochester Century 2024 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Aiden Evans AR Har-Ber 2025 OF
Austin Evans MO Southern Boone 2024 OF Jefferson JC
Clay Evans MO Princeton R-5 2025 MIF
Jackson Evans KS Olathe North 2023 SS Missouri University of Science and Technology
Lane Evans OK Norman North 2024 C
Andrew Evenson MN Prior Lake 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Brody Fahnestock MI Troy Athens 2024 RHP Oakland
Brady Fallis MO Rockhurst 2024 LHP
Kenneth Fanning OK Grove 2023 1B
Owen Farrington MN White Bear Lake 2025 SS
Carson Faust WI Grafton 2023 3B Aurora University
Brayden Feathers AR Gentry 2023 SS
Jack Feigl IL Minooka 2023 RHP Cornell College
Garrett Fenoglio KS Tonganoxie 2024 RHP
Jake Fernandez MO Platte County 2024 RHP
Crew Fillmore KS Blue Valley 2023 OF
Nate Fink KS Blue Valley North 2025 2B
Carter Finks KS Olathe West 2023 CF
Zachary Fish MO St. Pius X 2025 C
Brody Fite MO Lee's Summit 2024 2B
Kelly Fitzmorris KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 SS
Chase Flaskey MN Lakeville North 2023 OF Dakota County Technical JC
Ajay Ford MO Blue Springs South 2024 OF
Caleb Fordyce MO Liberty 2024 RHP
Jacob Foster AR West Fork 2025 C
Braden Fournie IL Belleville West 2026 C
Trace Fowler KS El Dorado 2024 C
Tyler Fox MI Brother Rice 2024 3B Ohio State
Tyler Fox MN Byron 2023 SS
Tyler Fox MI Brother Rice 2024 3B Ohio State
Quinn Fraley MN Two Rivers 2025 OF
Drake Frame KS Shawnee Mission North 2024 RHP
Davis Freeman MO Lees Summit West 2024 RHP
Nicholas French AR St. Joseph 2024 RHP
HAYDEN FRERICHS IL Normal University 2024 RHP
Will Fretwell MO Fr tolton catholic highschool 2024 1B
Alex Frost MO FR TOLTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Blaine Fulmer OK Mustang 2025 SS
Liam Funk KS Olathe Northwest 2025 3B
Finn Furcht MN Esko 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Carter Gaa KS Spring Hill 2025 SS
Hudson Gaa KS Spring Hill 2025 2B
Nathanael Gallagher KS Wamego 2026 SS
Caden Gann MO Plaza Heights Christian 2024 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Nomar Garcia MO Truman 2025 OF
Trevor Garlington KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Grant Garman MI Flint Powers Catholic 2024 LHP Oakland
Zachary Garnett MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
MARVIN GARNICA KS Olathe Northwest 2023 OF
Zachry Gaspers MO Platte County 2023 C Baker University
Wyatt Gavin WI Hudson 2023 OF
MAVERICK GENTRY MO Polo 2025 SS
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Hayden Gerdts MO Lees Summit North 2025 RHP
Chase Gerling KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Drew Giacinti AK Fort Smith Northside 2022 SS
Matthew Gibson OK Deer Creek 2025 RHP
KLAYTON GLASPY MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Trey Gnetz MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 2B
Tysen Godbold KS Olathe West 2024 C
Jackson GoForth MO Waynesville 2024 2B
Eli Goldstein WI Grafton 2023 C
Colby Gomez KS Newton 2024 SS Pratt CC
Joey Goodenow KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2025 OF
Easton Goss MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Braxton Graber AR Rogers Heritage 2025 RHP
Tanner Graham MO Columbia Hickman 2025 RHP Evansville
Brady Graskewicz MO Salisbury 2024 1B
Hayden Gratton IL Pittsfield High School 2026 SS
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Eddie Gray MN St. Thomas Academy 2024 1B Saint Mary's University of Minnesota
Brandon Green OK Edmond North 2025 RHP
Isaac Green MO St Elizabeth R-4 2024 3B
Jordan Green IL South Elgin 2023 CF
Sam Greene KS El dorado 2025 LHP
Reid Grier KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Logan Groh KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS Cowley County CC
Tyler Guerin MN Mounds View 2024 RHP Iowa
Bru Haas KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 SS
Nolan Haas KS blue valley 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Will Hadley KS BlueValley Northwest 2023 SS
Adam Hale IL Southwestern 2024 C
Zane Halford MO Blair Oaks 2025 RHP
Jordan Hall MO Father Tolton Catholic 2024 2B
Trevor Hall MO Rockhurst 2024 3B
Zane Hall KS OLATHE SOUTH 2023 SS
Luka Hamilton KS Olathe West 2024 RHP
Hunter Hamm KS El Dorado 2025 2B
Trevor Hand OK Noble High School 2024 C
Tyler Hand MN Totino-Grace 2025 C
Joseph Hansen MN Wayzata 2023 3B Century JC
Isaac Hanson MN Brainerd 2023 RHP St. Cloud State University
Blaine Hargis MO Southern Boone County 2024 RHP
Riggs Harper AR Gentry 2024 2B
Grayson Harris MO Fort Osage 2025 1B
Will Harris MO St. Michael the Archangel 2025 LHP
Mason Hartman IL Collinsville 2024 LHP Lewis & Clark CC
Reid Hartmann MN Red Wing 2024 C Augustana University (SD)
Luke Hatano MN Park 2024 SS
AJ Haubner MO North Callaway R-1 2024 LHP
Caleb Hautajarvi MN Barnum 2023 RHP Northwestern-St. Paul
Mason Healy KS Goddard High 2024 OF
Owen Heath MO Blue Springs 2025 1B
Cash Heisler MO Staley 2025 2B
Jack Hellebusch KS Blue Valley North 2024 OF
Carter Helm KS Kingman 2024 C Barton CC
Joseph Hennessey KS Blue Valley North 2024 LHP
Tristan Henshaw MO Smithville 2023 CF
Nathaniel Herken KS Pleasant Ridge 2024 C
Ivan Hernandez KS Turner 2025 C
Samuel Hernandez OK Putnam City West 2024 OF
Luiz Herrera OK Mustang 2025 UTILITY
Joe Hess MN St. Cloud Tech 2024 3B
Trenton Higgins KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Blake Hightower KS El dorado 2025 OF
Landon Hilderman MO Mexico 2025 RHP
Brennan Hill MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 LHP Michigan
Carson Hilton KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 OF
Cole Hilton MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 OF
Brayden Hindes KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP
Bryce Hires IL Litchfield 2023 RHP Quincy University
Nick Hirsch WI Hudson 2025 RHP
Garrett Hodge MO Kearney 2025 C
Donovan Hodges MO Liberty 2026 3B
Conner Hogan IL Joliet West 2023 LHP Aurora University
Max Holmes MO Blue Springs South 2024 C
Blake Holtmeyer MO Capital City 2025 RHP
Jack Homoly MO Liberty 2025 SS
Ryan Hooks Jr KS Washington 2025 1B
Jaxson Horn KS Mill Valley 2024 C
Dale Horstmann IL Yorkville 2023 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Maxx Houchins MO Park Hill 2023 2B
William Howard KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 C
Weston Howe MO Hickman 2024 OF
Jake Howell MO Helias Catholic 2025 SS
Max Howell MO Helias Catholic 2025 2B
Easton Hubbard MO Stockton 2025 SS
Dylan Huff IL Chatham Glenwood 2026 RHP
Isaiah Hung MO Liberty 2025 OF
Canon Hutchins MO Kickapoo 2025 SS
Bennett Hutchison KS Desoto 2024 CF
Shaun Ibison AR Southside 2025 RHP
Spencer Ille OK Norman North 2024 LHP Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Seth Impson IL Springfield 2024 C Lincoln Land CC
Jaxon Inmon MO Raymore-Peculiar 2024 OF
Connor Iverson MN Bloomington Jefferson 2024 LHP Dakota County Technical JC
Ben Jackson MN Apple Valley 2024 RHP
Ryan Jackson KS Spring Hill 2025 RHP
Zac Jacobs KS El Dorado High School 2025 LF
Vince Jacoby MO Rockhurst 2024 OF
BROOKS JAHNKE KS Mill Valley High School 2023 MIF Indian Hills CC
Cooper Jahnke MN Waconia 2025 1B
Jacob Janisko IL Harvest Christian 2023 LHP Indianapolis
Brogan Jaworski KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Carson Jeanneret KS Olathe South 2023 OF
Mason Jeffers MO Liberty 2025 C
Adam Jenkins MO Hallsville 2024 OF
Trey Jennings MO Capital city cavaliers 2023 RHP
Ayden Jensen MN New Ulm 2024 C Ellsworth CC
Dylan Jessee MO Liberty 2025 C
Milo Jobson MO Liberty North 2026 C
Brody Johns MO Jefferson City 2024 SS
Andrew Johnson MN Benilde St. Margarets 2023 RHP Iowa Central CC
Chase Johnson MN Hopkins 2023 C
Donovan Johnson KS Spring Hill 2023 RHP Kansas City Kansas CC
Matthew Johnson MN Prior Lake 2023 SS Benedictine College (KS)
Nick Johnson MN Shakopee 2025 LHP
Owen Johnson IL Pleasant Plains 2026 3B
Preston Johnson KS El Dorado 2024 2B
Vince Johnson MO Rockhurst 2025 3B
Brandon Jones KS Leavenworth High School 2023 3B
Lemondary Jones MO Rockhurst 2024 3B
Shivendiran Kabaleeswaran KS BVW 2025 OF
Andy Kaemmer KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 LHP
Kaden Kammes IL Hampshire 2022 C
Bryson Karst KS EHS 2025 CF
Brecken Kasel KS Andover 2024 OF
Joe Kass IL Lakes Community 2023 C Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Gabe Katchee WI Logan 2023 1B
Cooper Kauffman MO Branson 2026 OF
CONNOR KEARFOTT IL Normal Community 2024 SS
Joshua Keller IL Plainfield East 2023 3B
LAKEN KELLEY MO Staley 2025
Cameron Kelly KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 1B
CARTER KEMP KS Mill Valley 2023 RHP
Trey Kenefake KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2024 3B
Will Kennedy KS Blue Valley High 2024 3B Missouri Western State University
Brady Kern KS Lawrence Free State 2023 OF Kansas City Kansas CC
Jack Kesler MO Lees Summit North 2024 C Central Missouri
Noah Kessler KS Maize South 2024 LHP
Gavin Kiser KS Augusta 2024 1B
Cole Klein IL Tri-Valley 2025 3B
Spencer Klein MN Apple Valley 2023 C Winona State University
Colten Knoedler IL Glenwood 2026 C
Eli Knorr MO Smithville 2023 1B
Jackson Koch MO Jefferson City 2025 C
Caleb Koehler MN Southwest Christian 2024 C
Alex Koelle KS OIathe North 2024 RHP
Landon Koenig MN May-Port CG (ND) 2023 RHP North Dakota State
Austin Koep MN Northfield 2024 OF St. Cloud State University
Will Kopmeyer KS Blue Valley West 2023 UTILITY
Simon Koziol WI Harborside 2022 C
Ryan Kreisel KS Blue Valley 2024 2B
Tucker Krevitz MO Fort Osage 2025 3B
Cullen Krueger MN Rogers 2025 C
Jackson Krug KS Blue Valley West 2023 C
Jake Kruse MO Smithville 2025 UTILITY
Zane Kuhlmann MO Hickman 2024 2B
Nolan Kummer WI Ellsworth 2025 UTILITY
Roman Lachenmayer MN White Bear Lake 2024 RHP Bethel University (MN)
Hayden Lackman MO Blair Oaks 2026 1B
Collin Lafferty MO Liberty North 2025 1B
Colin Lamb IL Plainfield East 2023 CF
Brady Lambert KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 3B
Braiden Lamontagne MO Lebanon 2025 OF
Shea Landa MN St Paul Highland Park 2023 RHP Bismarck State JC
Andrew Landis MI Rockford 2024 SS Oakland
Talon Langford KS TONGANOXIE 2026 SS
Jackson Lanning AR Har-Ber 2024 OF
Tommy Lapour MO Blue Springs South 2023 RHP Wichita State
Chris Lara IL Streamwood 2023 SS Elgin CC
Nolan Laughlin MO Blair Oaks 2025 C
Leo Lauscher WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 3B Southeastern CC (IA)
Jace Lautemann IL ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Brandon Lavely MO Hickman 2024 SS
Hayden Lawrence AR HAR-BER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Payton Lawrence WI Hudson 2023 C
Talan Lawson MO Lees Summit 2025 LHP
Mikey Leardi KS Rockhurst 2024 2B
Jackson Lee IL South Elgin 2023 1B Lake Erie College
Rhett Lehr MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 C
Trey Lehr MO Blue Springs 2024 UTILITY
Landon Leipold KS Lawrence Free State 2025 SS
Isaiah Lemke AK Gentry 2022 RHP
Mason Lempke WI Grafton 2023 OF
Chase Lesh KS El Dorado 2024 UTILITY
Gavin Lesh KS El Dorado 2025 UTILITY
Casen Lett MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Casen Lett MO Parkhill South 2025 3B
Brayden Lewis MO Excelsior Springs 2024 3B
Carter Liezert KS Olathe East Sr High 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Isaac Lightcap KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Nickolas Lin AR Conway 2024 RHP
Jacob Linahan KS Pittsburg 2024 RHP Ottawa University
Simon Linde MO Liberty 2023 RHP Butler
Keaton Lingenfelter MN Brainerd 2024 RHP Dakota County Technical JC
Hayden Linton AR Rogers Heritage 2025 RHP
Gabe Liston KS Olathe East 2024 UTILITY
Joseph Lock KS Blue Valley West 2023 OF
Cam Loeffel MO Harrisonville high school 2024 CF
Isaac Long IL Franklin 2024 3B
Lucas Longhofer KS Mill Valley 2024 2B
Connor Lovin MO Hickman 2024 LHP East Central College
Jack Lucas MO Liberty 2025 OF
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Jonathan Ludwig MO Staley 2023 SS Seminole State JC
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Joe Lukancic IL Joliet West 2023 OF Aurora University
Patrick Lundgren MN Stillwater 2024 C
Camden Lyke MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP St. Cloud State University
Cody Lyons MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Logan Mabrey MO Nixa 2025 1B
REECE MAGATHAN KS Olathe East 2023 3B
Lucas Magruder MO South Shelby 2023 RHP Quincy University
Owen Mahler IL Edwardsville 2024 OF
Jakob Makaryk IL Minooka 2023 RHP Illinois Valley CC
Jack Maley KS Pleasant Ridge 2025 C
Alex Malizia IL Loyola 2024 3B
Nathan Mall KS De Soto 2024 LHP Fort Scott CC
Chris Mancinas KS Bishop Ward 2024 SS Johnson County CC
Mark Manders MN Coon Rapids 2023 SS Gustavus Adolphus College
Carter Manning KS Heritage Christian 2024 OF MidAmerica Nazarene University
Rocco Marchese MO Lee's Summit West 2024 1B Northwest Missouri State
Ryne Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Soren Marker MN Waconia High School 2025 C
Kayden Marquis AR Greenbrier 2024 2B
Levi Marshall MO Pleasant Hope 2024 OF
Braxton Martin KS Bishop Carroll 2025 RHP
Jadon Martin MO Southern Boone 2025 C
Luke Martin IL Mount Pulaski High School 2026 3B
Tate Martin MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Raul Martinez KS Sumner Academy 2024 2B
Tyler Maslowski KS Blue Valley North 2024 C
Eli Mast MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Dane Mateja MO Lees Summit West 2024 RHP
Brayden Matheney MO Hallsville 2025 2B
Leo Matuga MN Totino-Grace 2023 SS Carroll University
Sawyer Matz KS Piper 2023 2B
Quest Mazique Jr. MN DeLaSalle 2024 OF Roosevelt University
Justice McAleese KS Lawrence Free State 2025
Hunter McArthur MO Hickman 2024 LHP
Joey McCarthy KS Blue Valley West 2024 1B
Nash McCarty KS Basehor Linwood 2024 1B Kansas City Kansas CC
Dylan McClure MN Farmington 2023 SS Dakota County Technical JC
Patrick McCool MO Platte County 2025 OF
NICK MCDERMOTT KS St. James 2023 LF
Jase McDonnell KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 LHP
Morgan McDonough MN New Prague 2024 RHP
Evan McDowell KS Olathe West 2024 RHP
Lane McGhee KS Olathe West 2025 CF
Harrison McKernan KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Connor McLain MN Blaine 2025 C
Colby McManis OK Edmond North 2025 LF
Max McMillen MO Faith Christian 2026 LHP
Braden McNeill KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 OF Newman University
Tate McNew KS Maize South 2025 3B
Jack McSpurren MO Lee's Summit 2025 OF
Griffin Meeker IL Tremont 2026 SS
Kaden Meeker IL Harvest Christian 2024 RHP
Houston Meeks OK Mustang 2025 1B
Nate Melvin MO Southern Boone 2025 LHP
Nicholas Meuser MN Burnsville 2023 RHP
Andrew Meyer MO Rockhurst 2024 C
Reece Meyer KS Lawrence 2025 C
Cade Miller AR Rogers Heritage 2025 RHP
Carson Miller KS St Thomas Aquinas 2025 LF
Gannon Miller MO Ozark 2025 C
Gavin Miller MO Staley 2025 2B
Nolan Miller KS St Thomas Aquinas 2024 CF
Remmington Miller KS Dodge City 2024 RHP
Trey Mock KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 MIF
Quade Moll IL Antioch 2023 MIF
Jake Montgomery KS Olathe West 2023 3B
Carter Moore MO North Callaway 2025 C
Wyatt Moran MO Plattsburg 2023 C
Brayden Morel MN Totino-Grace 2024 SS Upper Iowa University
Mason Morris MO Putnam County R-1 2025 1B
Owen Mortimer MN White Bear Lake 2025 RHP
Bryson Mossman IL Routt Catholic 2026 OF
Dylan Moyers MN Prior Lake 2025 OF
Andrew Mozena MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Jake Mullan MO Blue Springs 2024 C
Gabe Murillo KS Prairie View 2024 C
Miller Murray KS St. James Academy 2023 C
Manny Myers KS Mulvane 2026 OF
Quin Myers KS Blue Valley West 2025 2B
Jorey Myren IL Rochester High School 2026 3B
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Drake Naylor AR Conway 2024 C
Zachary Neer MO LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF KANSAS CITY 2023 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Kanyon Nelson MO Ozark 2024 OF
Ryker Nelson MO Raymore Peculiar 2024 RHP Highland CC (KS)
Mack Newell KS Louisburg 2023 RHP
Liam Newman MO Father Tolton 2025 OF
Wyatt Nickoley KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 MIF
DEXTER NIEKAMP IL Normal Community 2024 1B
Adam Niemeyer MO Lees Summit 2024 OF
Patrick Nkongoro MO Battle 2024
Fletcher Noblit KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 SS
Tyler Noelker KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Jaxon Noller KS Olathe South 2023
Crew Norden MO Rock Bridge 2025 C
Jack Nottingham WI Westosha Central 2023 RHP
Owen Nowak WI Union Grove 2023 OF McHenry County JC
Carson O'Connor MN Lakeville South 2024 SS Wisconsin-Eau Claire
Aidan O'Dell MO Lee's Summit North 2025 OF
Grant O'Doherty KS Pittsburg 2024 SS
Conor O'Donnell KS St Thomas Aquinas 2025 RHP
Hayden O'Shea OK Westmoore High School 2024 LHP
Drake Odneal MO Smithville 2025 OF
Thomas Ohotto MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 SS
Mark Olberding MN Roseville 2023 SS St. Olaf College
Tyrus Ollison MO Morgan County R2 2024 C
Corbin Olson MN Prior Lake 2024 RHP
Eli Olson IL Jacksonville Routt 2025 OF
Max Orozco MI Brother Rice 2024 SS Oakland
Brayden Orth KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Ryan Oswald IL Routt 2023 RHP Lincoln Land CC
Conner Ourth KS Olathe West 2024 OF
Keylan Overton KS Bishop Ward 2025 OF
Sawyer Owens AK Huntsville 2024 RHP
Tomas Palomarez MN Providence Academy 2024 SS Wisconsin-River Falls
Jonathon Parris MN Lakeville North 2025 2B
Cooper Parrish IL Triopia 2026 UTILITY
Fletcher Pauling MO Liberty 2026 2B
Jonathan Pearcy MO Liberty 2026 1B
Kyle Pearcy MO Staley 2025 C
Darryl Peckinpaugh KS Blue Valley 2025 SS
Abrahm Pena KS El Dorado 2025 2B
Stefan Pennington MO Lees Summit West 2024 OF
Cruz Perez MO Turner KS 2025 3B
Easton Perkins KS El Dorado 2025 RHP
Bryan Persky KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
John Perugini WI St. Catherine's 2023 OF
Beckett Petermann KS Olathe West 2025 RHP
Dawson Peters MO Battle 2024 C
Dylan Peuser KS Olathe South 2025 3B
Caden Pfannenstiel KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 RHP
Noah Phan OK Southmoore 2024 Northern Oklahoma Tonkowa
Scott Phelps IL Father McGivney 2026 3B
Hank Phillips KS Blue Valley Southwest 2023 LHP
Jace Pichler KS Douglass 2025 C
John Pietruszewski MN Hill-Murray 2025 SS
Jordan Poirer MO Rockhurst 2024 OF
Jackson Polich KS Olathe North 2023 OF
Colt Posey MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Kaiden Postoak MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Ethan Potter KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 2B
Josh Powell AR Russellville 2024 SS
Max Powers IL SHG 2024 C
Banks Prendiville KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 2B
Cameron Prickett WI Tremper 2023 3B Illinois Central JC
Kaden Pronga MN Chanhassen 2025 SS
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Jack Puent IL Alton High School 2026 OF
Garrett Pulse MO Smithville 2023 3B
Jack Quetschenbach MO Liberty 2025 OF Kansas State
Benjamin Quinlan AR Har-Ber 2025 OF
Preston Rains MO Stockton 2025 RHP
Charlie Rambo KS Leavenworth 2023 LHP
Lincoln Ramey KS Bluevalley Northwest 2023 C
Andrew Ramirez MO Blue Springs 2024 C
Trevor Rasmusson MN Farmington 2024 2B Ellsworth CC
Greyson Rathgeb IL Edwardsville 2025 OF
Matthew Ratigan MO Lees Summit West 2025 C
Sean Raucher MO Mount Vernon 2024 SS
Nick Ravnsborg KS Mill Valley 2023 RHP
Rohan Reddekopp MN Rosemount 2024 1B
Collin Redlin WI Westosha Central 2023 LHP
Bryson Reeh AR Springdale Har-Ber 2023 CF
Eli Reeves MN White Bear Lake 2023 3B Northwestern-St. Paul
Hayden Reich WI Sussex Hamilton 2023 1B Concordia University (WI)
Kaleb Reid MO Blue Springs South 2024 UTILITY
Evan Reif KS Olathe South 2023 OF Brandeis University
JP Reiger IL Harvest Christian Academy 2023 2B
Jace Reynolds MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Tanner Rezny MN Farmington 2024 OF Southwest Minnesota State
Gabriel Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 3B
Ashton Rice Boley MO Lees Summit North 2024 RHP
Hunter Richardson MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Rhett Richardson AR Har-Ber 2025 3B
Drew Ridgeway KS Olathe West 2023 CF
Ceagan Rieswki AR Hollister 2026 UTILITY
Jake Riggin MO Lee’s Summit West 2025 LHP
NOAH RINEHART MO Chillicothe R-2 2026 RHP
David Ripke WI Shoreland Lutheran 2023 3B Illinois Central JC
Will Robbins KS Olathe West 2024 1B
Nate Roberts OK Washington 2025 3B
Prestyn Roberts MO Lees Summit 2024 C
Wyatt Roberts KS De Soto 2024 SS
Brayden Robertson IL O'Fallon 2026 OF
Matthew Robertson MO Fatima 2025 OF
Brady Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Derek Rockett MO Higbee 2024 SS
Bren Rodebush MO Lees Summit West 2024 C Southwestern CC
Victor Rodriguez IL Hampshire High School 2023 SS
Tyson Roe MO Hickman 2024 MIF
Trenton Roehler MO Blue Springs South 2023 RHP Missouri
Trenton Roehler MO Blue Springs South High School 2023 RHP
Andrew Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Bryce Rog MN Mounds View 2023 OF
Aiden Rogers MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Cole Rogers AK Fayetteville 2025 2B
Conner Rogers MO Strafford 2025 UTILITY
Nick Rogers KS Goddard 2024 2B
Kamden Rogerson AR Fayetteville 2025 2B
Nolan Ronay MN Rosemount 2024 LHP
Angel Rosario KS Leavenworth HS 2022 2B
Jaden Rose KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Butler CC
Jacob Rosenquist IL Plainfield East 2023 OF
David Rozek MN Hill-Murray 2025 1B
Austin Rudkin KS Goddard 2024 3B
Wyatt Ruppenthal MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP
GRANT RUTKOWSKI KS Mill Valley 2023 LHP
Mason Ryan KS Skutt Catholic 2023 UTILITY
Alex Saad KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Anton Sabo MN Roseville 2024 LHP Case Western
Vincent Sacchetti IL Antioch 2023 SS Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Ari Salalati OK Norman North 2024 OF
Grant Sands MO Hickman 2024 3B
Blaise Sanson MO LSHS 2025 2B
John Santelman MN Burnsville 2024 SS
Jace Sarrett MO Smithville 2025 CF
Luke Saxe IL Pittsfield 2025 C
Carter Schaunaman MO Staley 2025 SS
Remington Schieber MO Plaza heights Christian 2025 2B
McClain Schieltz KS St Thomas Aquinas 2024 1B
Max Schmelig KS Olathe East 2025 3B
Owen Schmidt MN Farmington 2023 RHP Winona State University
Jason Schmierer WI Racine Lutheran 2023 LHP
Braylon Schober KS Olathe West 2025 1B
Jack Schoen MO Springfield Catholic 2024 RHP
Kyler Schrag AR Southside 2024 UTILITY
Maddux Schrupp MN Waconia 2024 RHP Butler CC
Luke Schuckenbrock IL Gillespie High School 2026 SS
Luke Schultz KS Louisburg 2025 SS
Matt Schuring IL Dundee Crown 2023 C
Caleb Schusted MN Braham 2023 RHP
Jack Schwab KS Blue Valley 2025 LHP Arkansas
Kutler Schwarting MO Joplin 2025 UTILITY
JP Scoggins AR Har-Ber 2024 LHP Crowder JC
HUNTER SCOMA MO Excelsior Springs 2025 C
Dillon Scott KS El Dorado 2024 OF
Jack Scott KS Olathe West 2023 RHP Central Missouri
Evan Sedlacek MO Platte County 2025 CF
Ian Segna MN Lakeville South 2023 RHP Concordia University-St. Paul
Peyton Seiple IL Naperville North 2023 3B
Jack Setterlund MN White Bear Lake 2023 SS Concordia University-St. Paul
Ty Sharkey KS DeSoto 2025 1B
Harley Sharp IL Williamsville 2023 OF
Tyler Shaw OK Amber-Pocasset 2024 MIF
CONNOR SHEEHE KS Olathe South 2023 CF
Clayton Shockley MO Belle 2024 LHP
Jaylen Sims KS Piper High 2025 OF
Ben Sink IL Father Mcgivney 2026 OF
Skyler Slaton MO Branson 2025 1B
Ethan Slifko MN Farmington 2024 SS Hamline University
Alex Smith KS Blue Valley South West 2024 1B MidAmerica Nazarene University
Brady Smith AR Har-Ber 2024 OF
Caleb Smith AR Har-Ber 2024 1B
Coltin Smith MN Lakeville South 2025 C
Darrell Smith MO Platte county high school 2025 OF
Denver Smith KS Mill Valley 2025 SS
Peyton Smith KS Maize South 2024 1B
Robert Smith MO Higbee 2025 C
Van Smith KS Wichita Northwest 2024 2B
Walker Smith AR Har Ber 2023 MIF Lyon College
Tyler Sobocinski MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 OF
Sam Soderstrom KS Maize 2025 C
Brayden Sorensen MN Farmington 2024 3B
BRADY SPEER MO Smithville 2025 1B
Luke Spencer KS Christ Prep Academy 2024 LHP
Cameron St. John WI Altoona High 2025 RHP Pepperdine
Will Staab MO Kearney 2025 3B
Dillon Stanley KS De Soto 2023 3B Baker University
Matthew States MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 1B
Sawyer Stein WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Spencer Steutermann MO Blue Springs South 2025 C Central Missouri
Carson Stevens IL Normal University 2025 C
Frankie Stevenson MN Orono 2025 SS
Oliver Stevenson MN Orono 2023 3B Tampa
Ethan Stewart IL Edwardsville 2025 1B
Xavier Stinson MO Hallsville 2024 3B
Hampton Stites KS Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Easton Stone WI Rice Lake 2024 RHP Minnesota State University-Mankato
Justin Stoneburg MN Farmington 2025 CF
Noah Stooksbury MN Mahtomedi 2023 RHP Century JC
Tommy Storm KS Blue Valley North 2023 1B
Preston Stout MO Lees Summit North 2025 C
Charley Strodl MN Edina 2024 3B
Cole Stucky MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2023 RHP Loyola Marymount
Graham Styles MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2024 RHP
Aidan Sullivan KS Olathe South 2023 RHP
Graham Sullivan MN St. Louis Park 2024 OF Iowa Western CC
Tyler Sullivan MN Farmington 2024 C Gustavus Adolphus College
Noah Summers KS Blue Valley 2024 SS
Zak Surprise KS Piper 2024 SS
Logan Sutton MO Liberty 2026 SS
Nolan Swenson MN Belle Plaine 2025 RHP
Ryan Tadsen MO Jefferson City 2024 3B
Adam Tait MN Park 2024 LHP
Luke Taloney KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 1B
Jackson Tankesley MO Liberty 2025 1B
Isaac Tatro KS Goddard 2024 1B
Chance Taylor KS Blue Valley 2025
Rylan Taylor WI Tremper 2022 OF College of Lake County
WAYLON TEMPLETON MO Lawson 2025 LHP
River Therrien MO Liberty North 2025 CF
Jake Thomas MO STALEY HIGH 2025 RHP Butler
MASON THOMAS KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2023 RHP
Luke Thomlison KS Blue Valley West 2025 SS
Nate Thompson MO Lees Summit 2025 1B
Cooper Thornhill MO Columbia Hickman 2024 C
Max Thurman KS DeSoto 2024 RHP Northwest Missouri State
Carson Timm MN Blaine 2025 1B
Drew Timp MO Kirkwood 2025 LHP
Jayce Toms KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Drew Torgerson KS Andover 2024 MIF
Jordan Torkelson IL Plainfield East 2023 OF
Raffi Torosian IL Schaumburg 2023 2B Benedictine University (IL)
KOTA TRIPLETT MO Lawson 2025 OF
Jack Tritz MO Liberty North 2024 3B
Preston True KS Blue Valley North High 2025 1B
Issac Truesdale KS Summit Christian 2024 C
Harry Tryban KS Olathe East 2023 OF Johnson County CC
JACKSON TURNBULL KS Pittsburg 2023 RHP Fort Hays State University
Brady Turner IL Routt Catholic 2026 LHP
Nolan Turner IL Routt Catholic 2024 SS Lincoln Land CC
Owen Turner MI Birmingham Brother Rice 2024 C Yale
Ryan Tyranski MI Brother Rice 2024 1B Central Michigan
James Umbarger KS Lansing 2024 RHP St. Bonaventure
Brady Unrein KS Northwest 2024 SS Emporia State University
Garrison Utley OK Norman North 2025 3B
Harrison Utley OK Norman North 2024 1B
Tyler VandenBos KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 C
Kade Vickery OK Norman north 2024 LF
Michael Vierthaler KS Basehor Linwood 2023 RHP
Eastyn Vieyra KS Goddard 2025 SS
Luke Voll MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Noah Vollenweider MO Smithville 2023 SS
Willy Voss AR Conway 2026 OF
Ben Wajerski WI Kenosha Tremper 2023 SS
Logan Wake KS Tonganoxie 2023 C
Walker Wakeland OK Edmond North 2025 C
Carson Walker MN Lakeville South 2025 RHP
COLTON WALKER IL Clinton 2025 OF
MASON WALKER IL Clinton 2024 OF
Matthew Walker OK Mustang 2025 3B
DJ Walker Jr. KS Olathe West 2025 OF
Adam Walters KS St Thomas 2024 OF
Adrian Warcken MN Wayzata 2023 OF Century JC
Ryan Warford MN Cretin Derham Hall 2023 OF
Jaxon Wasinger KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Evan Watson MO Lees Summit West 2024 LHP Johnson County CC
Davis Weber KS Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Isaiah Weber MN White Bear Lake 2025 OF
Andrew Weidner MN Eagle Ridge Academy 2024 SS
Aiden Welch MN White Bear Lake 2023 OF
Ian Welker MO Father Tolton Catholic 2024 C
Hayes Weller MO South Holt R-1 2025 LHP
Tyler Wells KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 OF
Tanner Welsh KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP
Luke Welter MN Blaine 2024 C
Hank Welu KS Valley Center 2024 OF
Isaac Wendler IL Father McGivney 2026 1B
Chase Wernimont KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 OF
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Kolby Wheeler KS Paola 2023 C Washburn University of Topeka
Hunter White AR Morrilton 2024 C
Maxwell White KS Derby 2024 LHP
Peyton White KS Andover 2024 3B
Hudson Whitman MN St. Croix Prep Academy 2024 1B Wisconsin-Stout
Landon Wiebe WI Cedarburg 2023 2B
Mark Wiemann MO St. Michael the Archangel Catholic 2025 3B
Lucas Wietholder MO Father Tolton Catholic 2025 SS St. Louis
Wyatt Wilfley MO Fulton 2025 SS
Tyler Wills IL Heyworth 2024 3B
Cash Wilson AR Har-Ber 2025 RHP
Derek Wilson MO Liberty 2026 C
Aiden Wimer IL Palatine 2023 C
Dakota Winkelmann MO Columbia Hickman 2024 3B
AJ Wishne MO Lees Summit 2025 LF
Brody Wisnasty MO Lee's Summit West High 2025 3B
Blake Wobbe MO St elizabeth 2025 2B
Luke Wolverton KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 OF
Jonathan Wong MN White Bear Lake 2025 C
Simon Woodbury KS Olathe South 2023 SS
Isaac Worden OK Edmond North 2025 LHP
Andrew Workman KS Olathe North 2023 2B
JP Wormington MO Platte County 2024 RHP
Ryan Woster KS Olathe East 2024 SS
Jac Wright MN St. Thomas Academy 2025 RHP
Grayson Wroten KS Gardner Edgerton 2023 2B Highland CC (KS)
Scott Wyatt KS Blue Valley Northwest 2023 1B
Joe Yetter MO Kearney 2025 OF
Alex Yonker KS Blue Valley West 2024 SS
Alex Youn KS Blue Valley West 2023 2B
Luke Youngdahl KS Maize South 2024 RHP
Jeff Zachry AR Har-Ber 2023 OF Crowder JC
Zachary Zanetti MN St. Michael-Albertville 2024 OF Gustavus Adolphus College
Harper Zelinski AR Harber 2024 RHP
Justin Zerger KS Newton 2024 OF Pomona-Pitzer Colleges
Landon Zeuli WI Hudson 2024 SS Winona State University