Prep Baseball Report

PBR Great Lakes Underclassmen

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Austin Abbate MI Saline 2026 OF
Jacob Adamczyk PA Hampton 2026 LHP
Korbin Adkins OH Lake 2025 LHP
Tristan Aiello MI Obra Tompkins 2027 LHP
Caleb Akins OH Troy 2024 2B
Chase Alexander MI Saline 2026 OF
Gavyn Allen OH Zane Trace 2025 RHP
Kaden Allen KY Prestonsburg 2025 RHP
Lawson Alwan IL Peoria Notre Dame 2025 C
Joseph Amberson PA North Allegheny 2026 C
Mickey Anderson OH Piqua 2024 OF
Brady Angus PA Derry Area 2024 SS La Roche College
Hank Appel OH Milford 2025 1B
Connor Apple OH Miami East 2024 SS Ohio Northern University
Andrew Arkenau IN Lawrence North 2025 2B
Ethan Armstrong MI Garden City 2026 RHP
Cooper Arnedt MI Dexter 2026 SS
Hunter Asbury MI Goodrich 2026 1B
Aden Bailey MI Brighton 2026 C
Miles Bailey OH Liberty Benton 2026 OF
Brody Baker OH Shelby 2025 LF
Cameron Baker OH Upper Arlington 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Andrew Balcerzak OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Nathan Ball OH Southview 2024 1B Lourdes University
Bryce Ballard OH Bethel 2024 RHP
Adam Bamberger OH Riverside 2026 SS
Tyler Baran MI Hartland 2025 C
Will Barber MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Sammy Bardach IN Bishop Chatard 2025 OF
Gavin Barker OH Crestview 2025 C
Nick Barkhimer OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 OF
Brandon Barnette OH Northwestern 2024 SS
Kyle Bashaw MI St. Mary's Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Blake Baskin OH Gilmour Academy 2026 LF
Andrew Bassler OH St John's Jesuit 2025 RHP
Nathan Bauman MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 OF
John Baumel OH Bishop Watterson 2024 RHP Wittenberg University
Ryan Bayko OH Willoughby South 2025 1B
Mitchell Berk OH Westerville South 2023 3B
Mitchell Beyer MI Vicksburg 2026 MIF
Ryan Bigler OH Utica 2025 1B
Cameron Birch OH Olentangy 2025 1B
Timothy Birch PA Indiana Area 2025 OF
AJ Bishop IN Marian 2026 LF
Tyler Black ON Corpus Christi 2024 1B
Noah Bledsoe TN Cherokee 2024 3B
Cal Boeker IL Morton 2025 OF
Braylon Boggs OH Grove City 2024 SS Otterbein University
Brady Bolen IL Pekin 2025 SS
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Grant Bomer OH Kansas Lakota 2025 C
Caden Bowen MI Paw Paw 2026 CF
Jackson Boyer OH St. Ignatius 2025 OF
Nick Brevik MI Brighton 2026 RHP
Daniel Briggs OH Dublin Coffman 2025 SS Ohio
Cade Briones IN MARIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Dylan Brokos PA North Allegheny 2025 RHP
Daijon Brooks MI Harperwoods 2026 2B
Tyler Brooks IN Tri High School 2024 SS
Drew Brown MI West Catholic 2026 RHP
Charlie Brunello OH Mayfield 2025 CF
Trip Burkett MI Olivet 2026 RHP
Carson Burns PA North Allegheny 2025 SS
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor 2025 C
Trace Byers MI YOPS 2023 1B
Ian Cain OH Avon 2025 3B Kent State
Quinn Callaghen MI Brother Rice 2025 C
Carson Campbell OH Northmor 2026 2B
Carson Campbell OH Northmor 2025 2B
Landon Campbell OH Galion 2024 SS
Vincent Campisi MI Lutheran North 2025 OF
Charlie Capretta OH NDCL 2026 OF
Will Carmichael OH Dalton 2024 C
Tommy Carr MI Saline 2026 SS
Eric Carson PA Hampton 2026 2B
Allen Carver OH Galion 2025 SS
Jackson Cerino OH Central Crossing 2024 RHP
Tryce Chaffin OH Bloom Carroll 2025 SS
Bryce Chapman IL Linestone Community 2025 3B
Peyton Chenoweth MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Gavin Chinn OH Utica 2024 SS
Nathan Chittum OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 3B
Chase Chopin OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF Bowling Green State
Ethan Claflin OH Mayfield 2026 UTILITY
Connor Clark OH Saint Francis De Sales 2023 RHP
Nick Clay OH Thomas Worthington 2024 RHP
Carter Cleveland OH Old Fort 2024 1B
Grant Cline OH Logan Elm 2025 LHP
Quinn Cochran MI Jenison 2026 UTILITY
Gavin Coffman OH Washington CH 2025 C
Cole Cohen PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 RHP
PEYTON COLDICOTT MI Chippewa Valley 2027 2B
Blake Coleman OH Tiffin Calvert 2025 RHP
Braylon Collier OH Perkins 2025 SS
Jayden Combs OH Marion Harding 2023 UTILITY
Cruz Conrad OH Hillsdale 2025 OF
Derick Conrad MI Dakota 2026 3B
Mason Cooper OH Milford 2025 OF
Ryan Corbit ON Frisco Independence 2024 SS
Dylan Crabtree OH Perkins 2025 OF
Brayden Crowe MI Hartland 2025 C
Tai Crump OH Worthington Kilbourne 2024 CF
Ethen Culbertson PA Norwin 2025 LHP
Noah Currah ON Christ The King 2026 C
Jalen Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
Justin Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
John Cuva OH Mayfield 2025 RF
Jack Dauer OH Maumee 2024 LHP
Rennye Davila IN Concord 2026 OF
Nick Davis MI Seaholm 2026 3B
Joey Dawson OH Bloom Carroll 2025 MIF
Cooper Deis OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Ben DeJaegher MI Williamston 2026 OF
Dante Deleonibus PA Shaler Area 2025 RHP
Owen DeMoss IN Penn 2026 C
Devin Dempsey OH Hilltop 2025 C
Jackson Dempsey OH Marysville High School 2025 RHP
Dominic Denenzio OH Buckeye Valley 2025 2B
Darren DeRiggi PA Franklin Regional 2025 SS
Gaetano Di Ponio MI Orchard Lake St. Mary 2026 RHP
Finley Dickinson OH Van Wert 2026 CF
Nick Dietrich OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2025 RHP
JD Dinnen OH Mayfield 2026 UTILITY
Gabe Dixon OH Pickerington North 2025 1B
Joseph Doddy MI Marine City Cardinal Mooney 2026 3B
Jackson Dodge OH Upper Arlington 2025 SS
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Jagger Dohn OH Mount Vernon 2025 LHP
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Devin Donovan MI Plymouth Salem 2025 OF
Ryan Double PA Slippery Rock 2024 OF Mount Union College
Carter Dubois OH Old Fort 2024 C
Cole Duhaime MI Brother Rice 2026 LHP
Sam Duncan TN University School 2025 UTILITY
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 LHP
Jack Durand MI Rochester Adams 2025 LHP
Austin Dwyer OH Maumee High School 2024 CF
Noah Ehlers FL JENSEN BEACH 2025 C
Dominic Eiden OH Bishop Ready 2024 C
Dove Eitzen MI Blissfield 2024 SS
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Andrew Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2027 RHP
Cameron Elwer OH Delphos St. Johns 2026 RHP
Adam Emerich OH Arcadia 2024 C
Mason Erikson MI Anchor Bay 2025 SS
Joseph Esser OH Whitmer 2024 C
Zach Essig MI St. Mary's Preparatory 2026 LHP
Jacob Evans OH West Liberty Salem 2025 RHP
Reid Evans OH Madison Christian 2024 SS
Liam Evilsizor OH Troy 2025 2B
Henry Ewles MI Notre Dame Preparatory 2026 1B
Nic Eyster OH Shelby 2025 3B
Andrew Falasco OH Avon 2025 OF
Joe Falish OH Avon Lake 2025 3B
Theo Falkenhain OH Columbus Academy 2025 CF
Derek Falvo PA Trinity 2026 C
Trey Fariello OH Turpin 2025 LHP
Avery Faulkner OH Milford 2025 SS
Jake Federouch PA Chartiers Valley 2025 SS
Caleb Fehring OH Fayetteville 2025 2B
Tyler Ferlito ON Robert F Hall 2024 RF
Noah Fernando MI Dexter 2025 CF
Luke Ferrari OH Willoughby South 2025 UTILITY
Drew Fiedor MI 2027 RHP
Cy Finnen OH Edison 2025 C
Abel Flessner IN North Central 2025 SS
Zach Fletcher MI Stockbridge 2024 OF
Roman Forcia MI Hartland 2025 2B
Kellen Ford MI Hopkins 2026 OF
Ty Foster OH Circleville 2024 RHP
Aedan Fowler PA Seneca Valley 2025 LHP
Elijah Fox OH Madison 2025 LF
Carson Frankhouse OH Galion 2024 OF
Lane Franklin OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Michael Franz OH Ashland 2025 OF
Camden Fray MI Lake Fenton 2026 OF
Kyle Freels OH Sylvania Southview 2025 3B
Hayden Frey OH Troy 2025 LHP Toledo
Max Friedman OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Jaden Gadishaw ON St Aloysius Gonzaga 2024 2B
Danien Garcia MI Shelby 2026 SS
Luke Gardner MI Utica High School 2025 RHP
Tyler Gardner MI Dakota 2027 C
Michael Garrison IN Decatur Central 2024 2B
Ben Geissler PA Norwin 2025 OF
Jacob Genton OH Bloom Carroll 2024 RHP
Mason Gentry OH Logan Elm 2025 3B
Dominic Giammalva MI Hartland 2024 1B
Pierce Ginzer MI Jenison 2026 LHP
Jacob Gjonaj MI Dakota 2026 SS
Luke Glaser PA Shaler 2027 OF
Ethan Glasgo OH Madison Comprehensive 2024 1B
Donovan Glosser OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 C
Trevor Godnavec OH Mayfield 2025 2B
Harmon Gouhin OH Columbus Academy 2025 LHP
Ayden Gracie IN Mooresville High School 2024 CF
Abram Grandstaff OH Bishop Fenwick 2025 RHP
Aaron Grant PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2023 3B
Austin Gray OH Circleville 2025 C
Alexander Greaves MI DeLaSalle 2026 C
Michael Greer OH Grandview Heights 2025 LHP
Parker Griffin OH Liberty Christian academy 2023 2B
Robert Griffon MI Hartland 2025 SS
Alex Grissinger OH Ashland 2025 SS
Alex Grochowski MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Giovanni Guerrieri OH Willoughby South 2025 RHP
Rocco Gurganian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
Joey Gurwin OH Columbus Academy 2025 C
Aydan Guthrie OH Watkins Memorial 2025 OF
Owen Haak OH Miami East 2025 3B
Luke Hagelskamp IN Noblesville High School 2025 SS
Andrew Halbisen OH Perkins 2024 OF
Kollin Hall OH Lakewood 2024 LF
Neko Hall MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 C
Neko Hall MI St. Mary's Prep 2025 1B
Zander Halliwill MI Midland Dow 2026 1B
Luke Hamaker OH Miami East 2024 2B
Colton Hamilton OH Logan 2024 3B
Landon Hamilton OH Lexington 2024 LHP
Noah Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2024 RHP
Parker Hancock OH Tinora 2026 RHP
Harrison Haq IN Penn 2026 RHP
Hunter Hardy MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 C
Jimmy Hardy OH Galion 2025 3B
Zachary Hare PA Riverside 2025 3B
Cole Hasselbring MI Adams 2026 1B
Andrew Hayes MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 2B
Jimmy Heaney ON Georgetown District 2024 C George Brown College
Carl Heller III PA Penn Trafford 2024 1B
Matthew Hempker OH Troy 2025 3B
Max Henderson OH Rossford High School 2025 2B
Jack Herman OH Johnstown 2024 RHP
Abe Hermes OH Milan Edison 2025 SS
Mikey Hess OH Newark Catholic 2025 SS
Brice Hickey MI Clarkston 2026 C
Carter Hicks OH Coffman 2025 SS
Mack Hieber OH Patrick Henry 2026 RHP
Richard Hill II OH Licking Heights 2025 SS
Drew Hinkle OH Piqua 2023 UTILITY
Gavin Hoffman OH Ashland 2025 OF
Devin Hoffner PA Gateway 2025 1B
Austin Holden PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 OF
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview 2026 RHP
Drew Holmes OH Springfield 2024 C
Tyler Holt OH Ashland 2025 UTILITY
Miles Hoops IL Canton 2025 MIF
Nick Hoorn MI Howell 2025 MIF
Declan Hostettler IN Bishop Chatard 2025 C
Bryson Howard OH Northview 2024 1B
Layton Hughes OH Miami East 2024 C
Holden Hunter OH Galion 2024 1B
Josh Hunter OH Logan Elm 2025 SS
Cooper Hurst OH Anthony Wayne 2025 3B
Rilee Hutchinson OH Home school 2025 3B
Miller Hutchison OH Newark Catholic 2025 OF
Connor Ireland ON MM Robinson High School 2025 2B
Reid Irwin OH Liberty-Benton 2026 OF
Joey Isenhart OH Ashland 2025 C
Adam Iserman OH Springfield 2024 3B
Phinley Jeffrey MI Plymouth 2025 C
Keegan Johns OH Northwestern 2023 CF
Cole Johnson OH Timberstone 2026 OF
Trent Johnson OH Watkins 2025 C
Grant Jolly OH Wapakoneta 2025 RHP North Carolina State
Kaden Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 RHP Michigan
Nolan Jominy MI Mattawan 2026 2B
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C Ashland University
Shane Jones OH Mayfield Highschool 2025 1B
Shane Jones OH New Riegel 2025 2B
Anthony Jump PA Plum Borough 2025 C
Cole Jung OH Westlake High School 2025 2B
Jake Jung OH Westlake 2025 C
Evan Kaiser OH Troy 2024 OF
Kaiden Kapa MI Waterford Kettering 2025 C
Kaiden Kapa MI Waterford Kettering 2025 C
Broder Katke MI Brother Rice 2027 C Duke
Brady Kaufman OH Tri-Valley 2025 RHP
Mason Keaton OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Miles Keener MI Williamstion 2026 1B
Aiden Keller OH Anna 2025 UTILITY
Ethan Kellicker OH Dover 2024 SS
Brody Kelly OH Hilliard Darby 2025 RHP
Elijah Kender OH Marion L. Steele 2025 RHP
Jackson Ketchem OH Mayfield 2025 SS
Davis Ketterer OH Butler 2026 RHP
Gabriel Khoury OH St. John Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Jordan Kievman OH IMG Baseball 2025 OF Louisville
River Kindle TN University School 2025 OF
Zebulin Kinsey OH Toronto 2025 OF
John Kinter OH Wellington 2025 2B
Ethan Kirkpatrick ON Georgetown District 2024 RHP
Simon Kitchen OH Triway 2024 SS
Nolan Klein MI Saline 2026 SS
Trey Kline OH Gilmour Academy 2026 C
Luke Klingele OH St. Charles 2024 MIF
Brayden Knieper MI NA 2026 LHP
Parker Knott IN Westfield 2025 3B
Carson Knupp OH Newton 2023 LHP
Konnor Koch OH Pickerington North 2025 CF
Camden Koukol OH Troy Christian 2024 C Asbury University
Travis Kovarik PA Penn Trafford 2024 RHP
Brett Krugman OH St. Ignatius 2025 SS
Cameron Kuhn OH Madison Comprehensive 2025 C
Cal Kwiatkowski OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Evan Lafferty OH Miami Valley Christian Academy 2025 3B
Cameron Laflamme MI West Bloomfield 2025 RHP
Zach Lamay MI Trenton High School 2026 UTILITY
Avery Lambers MI Fruitport 2026 C
Carter Lambin IL Farmington 2025 RHP
Colton Landtiser OH Pickerington Central 2025 RHP Ohio
Camden LaPrairie OH Riverside 2025 RHP
Owen Larison OH Bellefontaine 2024 C Hocking College
Micky Laser MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 RHP
Nolan Laskovich PA Bethel Park 2026 RHP
Andrew Latter ON Robert F. Hall 2025 MIF
Hunter Lauer OH Eastwood 2026 RHP
Josh Laura MI Notre Dame Prep 2026 LHP
Xavier Lawhorn OH Miami Trace 2025 SS
Jake Lee PA Connellsville Area 2024 RF
Daniel Lemaster OH Centerburg 2025 RHP
Bradan Lenz PA Pine-Richland 2025 2B
Andrew Leonard OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 SS
Josh Leonard MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2028 SS
Adam Levy OH Graham 2025 SS
Tucker Lewis TN Science Hill 2024 2B
Nicholas Liberati OH Olentangy Orange 2025 3B
Evan Lichtenauer OH Licking Valley 2025 LHP Ohio
Wyatt Lidke OH Olentangy Orange 2025 OF
Carson Liedel MI Monroe High School 2026 RHP
Devin Lilley MI Saline 2026 3B
Gabriel Linn OH Fairfield Christian 2024 2B
Ryan Lippe OH Lake 2025 C
Jack Livengood IL Peoria Notre Dame 2025 MIF
Josh Lochbiler MI Romeo 2026 3B
Danny Locker OH Mentor Lake Catholic 2026 3B
Zach Looper IN Southport HS 2024 1B
Brady Lucas OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP
Ayden Ludolph OH Martins Ferry 2025 OF
Jackson Maddix PA Bishop Canevin 2027 LHP
Tyler Maddix PA Bishop Canevin 2025 OF
Andrew Mahoney MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Andrew Mahoney MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Matthew Major NC Pro 5 Academy NC 2025 3B Tulane
Keegan Malley MI Midland Dow 2026 OF
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 SS
Brody Mann OH Teays Valley 2025 RHP
Brody Mann OH Teays Valley 2025 C
Charlie Marando OH Dublin Scioto 2024 C Wittenberg University
Thomas Mariani IN Cathedral 2025 2B
Phinn Marone MI Hartland 2025 RF
Keegan Marsch OH North 2024 OF
Kaden Martel MI Powers Catholic 2025 3B
Ramon Martinez IN Southport High School 2024 SS
Evan Martz OH St Johns 2026 LF
Trieg Matthews OH Bishop Fenwick 2025 LHP
Caden Matusak IN Crown Point High School 2026 SS
Kole Maxwell OH Norwalk St. Paul 2024 RHP Findlay
Colton McCaleb MI Mason 2026 OF
Colton McCaleb MI Mason High School 2026 OF
Tyce McClain OH Delphos St. John's 2026 2B
Avery McCoy TN Sullivan East 2024 1B
Griffin McCracken OH Van Wert 2026 RHP
Roy Mccrandall OH Bowsher 2025 UTILITY
Josh Mccune MI East Grand Rapids 2026 3B
Nathan McDonald IN Perry merdian 2024 2B
Ryan McFarland MI Fenton High School 2024 1B
Evan McGannon OH Springfield 2024 C
Tim McGonigle TN Daniel Boone 2024 SS
Korbin McGowan OH Fredericktown 2024 1B
Aidan McKito OH Gilmour Academy 2024 C
Luke McLean IL Tremont 2025 1B
Rylan Mcnally MI Portage Central 2026 3B
Justin McNelly PA Norwin 2025 RHP
Alando Mendoza MI Croswell Lexington 2025 1B
Aidan Mercer OH Pickerington North 2025 UTILITY
Griffin Mericle OH Wapakoneta 2026 C
Mason Metz PA Avonworth 2025 C
Jacob Michaux MI Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Brody Miller OH Vandalia Butler 2025 OF
Ryan Miller OH Upper Arlington 2024 3B
Drew Mills OH Milford 2025 SS
Hunter Miniard OH Galion 2024 C
Mike Mitchell OH Eastlake North 2025 LHP
Brady Mitchey OH St. Francis 2026 C
Brody Moore MI Portland 2026 C
Clayton Moore OH Berne Union 2025 SS
Ethan Moore OH Bloom Carroll 2025 2B
Slade Moore MI West Bloomfield 2025 LHP Michigan
Tim Moore Jr. OH Tecumseh 2024 OF
Bryden Morris OH Benjamin Logan 2025 LHP
Cameron Moyer OH Calvert 2026 1B
Connor Moyer OH Calvert 2026 3B
Dylan Mrazik MI Fenton 2025 C
Landon Muhlenkamp OH Tipp City 2025 3B
Boston Mulinix OH West Branch 2025 OF
Brady Mullins OH Westfall 2024 RHP
Finn Mulvehill IN John Adams 2026 RHP
Braden Mumaw OH Lexington 2024 3B
Colton Murfield OH Lexington 2024 RHP
Tommy Murphy MI Canton 2025 3B
Cash Muzzy MI Renton 2027 MIF
Kelton Nafziger IL Delavan 2025 C
Will Nardone PA Ellwood City 2025 1B
Zane Naylor OH Edgewood 2025 SS
Drew Neideffer OH Hilliard Darby 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Drew Niebauer TN Providence Academy 2025 2B
Maverick Noel OH Shelby 2025 MIF
Satchel Norwood MI Fruitport Community 2026 RF
Cole Novara MI Dexter 2026 OF
Sean O'Donnell PA North Allegheny 2025 CF
Will Olah OH New Albany 2025 LHP
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Michael Operacz OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 LHP
Ty Ott WV Williamstown 2025 3B
Aiden Pack MI St Michaels 2027 UTILITY
Brayden Page OH St. Edward 2025 SS
Cam Pallo MI Forest Hills Eastern 2026 RHP
Caesar Palmieri MI DeLaSalle 2025 RHP
Brody Papay OH Avon 2025 LHP Wright State
Owen Papineau ON Christ the King Secondary School 2024 CF
Cooper Paquette IN New Palestine 2024 3B
Brandon Park PA Hempfield Area 2024 2B
Nicholas Parks OH Seneca East 2026 2B
Logan Passeggiato MI Hartland 2024 C
Alex Patterson OH Liberty Union 2024 C
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Isiah Perez OH Old Fort 2024 CF Terra State Community College
Anthony Perry OH West Branch 2025 OF
Dante Perry MI Woodhaven 2026 CF
Nate Persinger PA North Allegheny 2025 SS
Cameron Peschl WV Fairmont Senior 2025 2B
Vincent Pesci MI Farmington 2026 OF
Ben Peterson PA Canon Mcmillan 2025 C North Carolina
Brody Petruccelli OH Perry 2026 UTILITY
Aidan Piatt OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 RHP
Issac Plave MI Canton 2026 1B
Kaiden Pollock MI Grand Blanc Community 2025 C
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Luke Pretty MI Armada 2026 2B
Austin Price TN PROVIDENCE ACADEMY 2025 LHP
Ethan Price OH Dublin Jerome 2025 OF
Braxton Prosser OH Galion 2025 C
Landyn Prosser OH Galion 2026 OF
Andrew Przybys OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP
Cole Putnal TN Cherokee 2024 C Milligan College
Brady Quinn MI Hartland 2024 SS
Nolan Quinn MI Hartland 2024 OF
Patrick Ramage OH Cincinnati Country 2025 C
Zaden Ranson WV Charleston Catholic 2026 C
Joel Rasor OH Bath 2024 SS Owens CC
Mason Reckner OH Butler 2025 1B
Evan Reiter OH OH RIverdale 2025 3B
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP Lake Erie College
Braxton Resky MI Hartland 2024 3B
Jack Rhoades OH Findlay 2026 RHP
Zian Rhodes OH Lexington 2024 OF
Luke Ribble MI Scranton 2026 C
Kade Rickard IN Bishop Chatard 2025 RHP
Casey Ridens IN Center Grove 2024 OF
Nicholas Riebschleger MI Plymouth 2025 RHP
J.R. Rieg PA Trinity 2025 LHP
Jonathan Ritch OH Hilliard Bradley 2025 LHP
Jack Ritchie OH Wooster 2024 RHP
Drake Roa MI Notre Dame Prep 2026 SS
Andrew Roach MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 3B
Markus Roberson OH Bloom-Carroll 2025 RHP
Ian Roberts ON Corpus Christi Catholic SS 2024 RHP
Ethan Rodriguez OH Willard 2024 SS
Xzavier Rodriguez MI grand haven 2025 SS
Jesus Rodriguez IV OH Gibsonburg 2026 SS
Mason Roe OH Otsego 2025 SS
James Rohbeck III PA Chartiers Valley 2026 C
Gavin Roper OH Northmont 2024 RHP
Logan Rozum MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Trystan Ruckman OH Bloom-Carroll 2024 1B
MERRITT RUNNELS TN Providence Academy 2024 CF
Trevor Rusnak MI Fruitport 2026 1B
Keenan Ryans OH Notre Dame Cathedral Latin 2026 LHP
Jaden Saavedra MI South Lyon East 2026 C
Joe Safar PA North Catholic 2025 OF
Teagan Sahm IN Bishop Chatard 2025 OF
Alec Schaublin OH Tinora 2025 C
Jimmy Schmitz OH Fairfield Christian Academy 2024 OF
Cooper Scholz MI Livonia Franklin 2026 SS
Aidan Schroeder OH Clay 2024 OF
Cooper Schultz OH Oak Harbor 2026 OF
Gavin Schwab OH Johnstown-Monroe 2024 C
Spencer Schwab OH Maumee 2024 SS
Evan Scutt ON Georgetown District High School 2024 3B
Michael Seeger OH Woodmore 2026 UTILITY
JD Sega OH Mayfield 2026 2B
Cohen Sendelbach OH Hopewell Loudon 2025 SS
Joey Seppo MI Port Huron 2026 1B
Owen Shade OH Ashland 2024 LHP
Ayden Shaffer MI Macomb Dakota 2026 LHP
Owen Shawler OH Piqua 2025 C
Devon Shive IN Decatur Central 2024 3B
Josh Silvio PA Penn Hills 2024 OF
Blake Simon OH Edison 2024 1B
Bodde Simon OH Otsego 2025 OF
Ben Slagter MI Jenison High School 2025 RHP
Logan Slimko MI North Muskegon 2026 RHP
Aiden Smith OH Toledo St. Francis De Sales 2023 3B Lorain County CC
Anthony Smith PA Deer Lakes 2025 SS
Carson Smith OH Edison High School 2024 3B
Garrett Smith IN Decatur central HighSchool 2024 3B
Jacob Smith OH Granville 2025 C
Jake Smith PA Kiski Area 2024 RHP
Mac Smith OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Ray Smith MI Okemos 2026 LHP
Trent Smith OH Circleville 2025 RHP
Jacob Snyder IN St. Joseph 2026 RHP
Winston Soliven MI Stoney Creek 2026 2B
Isaac Soloff OH Avon Lake 2025 OF
Jackson Spears OH Middletown/Madison 2025 OF
Gabriel Speranza PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 OF
Landon St Clair OH Miami Trace 2025 CF
Cade St. Clair OH Northwestern 2024 OF
Hayden Stack PA Trinity 2026 SS
Jacob Stallsmith PA Knoch 2024 OF
Carson Stanford OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Jakob Stashko PA Norwin 2024 OF Trine University
Hunter Steinke OH Piqua 2025 RHP
Kane Stephey OH Newark Catholic 2026 SS
Reece Stillings OH Findlay 2026 3B
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn 2026 RHP
Gray Stockwell IN Homestead Senior High School 2026 OF
Jake Stopczynski IN Penn 2026 3B
Devin Stowers PA Penn Trafford 2024 OF La Roche College
Russell Stratman OH Vandalia Butler 2025 UTILITY
Mitchell Strehle OH Vandalia Butler 2024 C
Jack Strong IN Noblesville 2025 UTILITY
Ryan Sudbrook OH Avon 2025 SS Toledo
Luke Sulaica OH Anthony Wayne 2025 OF
Anthony Suscha IN Brebeuf Jesuit 2025 C
Caiden Swecker OH Old Fort 2026 RHP
Brode Sweet OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Evan Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty 2028 LHP
Jared Thacker OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Cameron Thomson ON Ecole Secondaire Sainte-Famille 2024 RHP
Ben Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B Johnson University
Michael Togliatti OH Lexington 2024 CF
Gabe Tomaszewski OH Sylvania Southview 2025 2B
Colton Tousa MI Saline 2026 SS
Carter Travis MI Lakeland 2026 SS
Jackson Trenerry IN Penn 2026 2B
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Landon Turner OH Tippecanoe 2024 2B Wittenberg University
Owen Turoski PA Bethel Park 2026 OF
Michael Ulewicz MI De La Salle 2025 C
Mason Vallance OH Centerburg 2025 OF
Isaac Vandyke MI Forest Hills Eastern 2025 CF
Ben Vargo MI Trenton 2026 C
Dierkis Vincent OH Caldwell 2025 SS
Ashton Vogel IN MSD Decatur Township 2025 RHP
Eli Voisard OH Tippecanoe 2025 2B
Colin Waeltz OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 OF
Reece Walby OH Gibsonburg 2027 2B
Gavin Walder IL PEORIA CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Logan Walder OH Rossford 2024 OF
Jackson Walsh PA North Allegheny 2025 LHP
Owen Walter OH Triway 2024 2B Hocking College
Nathan Waltermire IN Ben Davis High School 2024 OF
Bryce Ward IN Southport 2024 3B
Jacob Ward OH Northwestern High School 2024 C
Jacob Watson PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2024 1B
Alex Weber OH Western Brown 2025 RHP
Tristin Weimann PA North Hills 2025 3B
Nicholas Weiss OH Big Walnut 2025 RHP
Brandon Wells OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 2B
Blade Wendt OH Findlay 2026 SS
Trey Wentz OH New Albany 2025 1B
Camdyn Werts OH Van Wert 2026 3B
Lane Wheelwright IL Farmington 2025 RHP
Connor Whisner OH Utica 2024 RHP
Connor Whisner OH Utica 2024 RHP
Henry Wilds OH Wooster 2024 2B
Alec Williams IL Limestone 2025 CF
Colton Williams MI Clarkston 2026 CF
Joeseph Williams OH Archbold 2026 RHP
Alston Williamson OH West Muskingum 2024 RHP
Jake Wilson WA Gonzaga Preparatory School 2026 2B
Nick Winslow OH Springfield 2024 2B
Zach Wise MI Bedford High School 2023 SS
Andrew Wiss OH Minster 2026 2B
Camden Wood OH Liberty Union 2025 OF
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Logan Wright OH Tippecanoe 2025 C
Logan Wyatt OH Triway 2024 3B
Carson Wyrybkowski MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 C
Jackson Yerkes OH Rossford 2025 RHP
LJ Zidek PA Trinity 2026 OF
Dalton Zultanski IN Penn High School 2026 OF