Prep Baseball Report

Sunday Series #3

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Neko Adebayo GA North Gwinnett 2028 OF
Ethan Allah GA N/a 2029 3B
Caleb Allen GA Ola 2028 SS
Seth Anderson GA Grayson 2029 RF
Harrison Andriopoulos TN Sterchi Elementary 2029 SS
Mason Archie GA Brookwood 2025 OF
Brady Arnold GA Homeschool 2028 CF
JR Asberry GA Sandtown 2027 CF
Jacob Ashley GA McIntosh 2029 OF
Malik Askew AL Chambers Academy 2029 C
Charles Avery GA Woodland 2028 3B
Trevor Baker GA North Cobb 2026 SS
Isaiah Barber GA Na 2027 RF
Javen Bearden GA N/A 2028 2B
Elijah Bell GA N/a 2028 OF
A.J. Benefield AL Glenwood 2028 OF
Jaden Black AL Opelika 2030 C
Omari Blackshear GA Newton 2028 CF
Jude Blessington GA North Cobb 2026 3B
Jayden Bloodworth GA East Side 2028 SS
Jude Browner GA Champion Theme 2029 SS
Jayden Bryant GA North Cobb 2026 OF
Marquis Bryant GA Redan 2029 3B
Riggs Burnett GA N/A 2030 MIF
Chris Burris GA Calvary Christian 2029 CF
William Bush GA Peachtree Academy 2028 OF
Anthony Butler GA Forest park 2030 C
Sam Butler GA North Gwinnett 2028 LF
Elijah Caldwell GA Fayette County 2029 OF
Conner Camp GA Chattahoochee County 2029 UTILITY
Kam Carter GA N/A 2030 RHP
Kayden Carter GA None 2028 C
Nico Cellini GA Dominion Christian 2027 2B
Aaron Childress GA North Cobb 2026 C
Kaden Cole GA N/a 2030 UTILITY
Eli Coleman TN Coalfield 2028 RHP
Brayden Conrad GA North Paulding 2027 C
Sean Cooley GA Grayson 2030 OF
Carter Costello GA Walton 2028 2B
Ryan Culler GA N/A 2029 3B
Omarious Cunningham AL Radney 2023 1B
Justin Cushion GA Grayson 2028 OF
Trey Daniel GA East Paulding 2028 2B
Brayden Darrington GA N/A 2028 UTILITY
Justin Davis GA N/A 2028 OF
Machi Davis GA Home School 2028 SS
Zy'Iere Davis GA N/A 2028 SS
Mason Dent GA N/A 2027 OF
Hudson deVente GA Dickerson 2029 3B
Collin Dockery GA St Luke 2029 C
Cody DuBose-Winfrey GA N/A 2030 CF
Jette Duncan GA Walnut Grove 2029 UTILITY
Denham Durham GA Na 2028 3B
Andrew Edwards NY Lynbrook 2028 1B
Camden Emerson GA Lithia Springs 2028 1B
Drakeo Farley GA Na 2029 RF
Chris Fennelly GA Ridgeview 2027 3B
Lawson Ferguson GA North Paulding 2027 2B
Erick Fernandez AL Opelika 2030 SS
Jaiden Flintroy GA N/a 2028 OF
Daniel Fore GA N/A 2027 RHP
Jax Foust GA North Paulding 2028 SS
Matthew Franatovich GA Lambert 2026 OF
Jack Freiberg GA N/A 2028 1B
Jordan Garcia AL Chelsea 2027 LHP
Carson Garner GA Veterans 2028 SS
Raymond Gash GA Eagle Ridge 2030 3B
Brock Gauker GA North Paulding 2028 OF
Brady Gehrisch GA North Gwinnett 2028 SS
Timothy Glover GA Sandtown 2028 LF
Aiden Goodburn GA Chapel Hill 2027 SS
Aiden Gorvett GA Loganville High School 2026 OF
Caleb Gosdin GA Newnan 2029 2B
Dawson Graham GA Flint River 2029 3B
Bryce Grant GA Newton 2029 SS
AJ Granville GA Hebron Christian 2029 UTILITY
Deuce Green GA Allatoona 2029 3B
Nate Green GA Adairsville 2027 UTILITY
Jayce Gresham GA Loganville 2029 UTILITY
Jayden Gresham GA Loganville 2029 3B
Ethan Hadarits GA Creekview 2026 OF
Kolton Harding GA Grayson 2028 OF
Hudson Harper GA Harris County 2029 3B
Riley Harper GA Harris County 2028 C
Brandyn Harris GA Collins Hill 2026 OF
Jayden Heaton GA Brookstone 2028 C
Colton Hefner GA N/A 2029 UTILITY
Noah Hendrick GA Calvary Christian 2030 1B
Calloway Holmes GA N/A 2027 SS
Lee Holt GA Kings Ridge Christian 2027 C
Parker Hope GA Allatoona High School 2027 C
Brian Howard GA Shiloh 2029 RF
Roman Howard GA Tapp 2029 UTILITY
TJ Howard GA Tapp 2027 UTILITY
Edward Hudson Jr GA N/A 2029 LHP
Jase Hulsey GA Carrollton 2028 LHP
Matteo Jackson GA Hillgrove 2028 CF
Chase Jelks GA N/a 2030 SS
Jakahi Jenkins GA N/a 2030 LF
Andres Jimenez GA Lanier 2027 SS
Cameron Johnson AL Opelika 2030 CF
Nicholas Johnson GA Shiloh 2025 SS
Germaine Johnson Jr. GA Archer 2029 UTILITY
Bryce Jones GA N/A 2030 OF
Jacob Jones GA Booth 2029 2B
Jayden Jones GA Hillgrove 2027 MIF
Michael Jones GA N/a 2028 OF
Peyton Jones GA N/A 2029 2B
Ryan Jones AL Benjamin Russell 2030 3B
Konner Kemp GA N/A 2029 OF
Zack Kersh GA Sprayberry 2029 RHP
Nick King GA Marietta 2029 OF
Dan Kolb GA North Gwinnett 2029 C
KJ Kyles AL West forest 2030 3B
Jaxson Lane TN Knoxville Halls 2029 C
Tyler Lawing GA South Forsyth 2029 OF
Bentley Lay TN N/A 2029 1B
Landen Long GA Sprayberry 2028 SS
PARKER Luke GA Campbell 2027 C
Asher Madden GA Dodgen 2027 OF
James Manring GA Cartersville 2026 SS
Colin McAllister GA Paulding County 2026 CF
William McCollum GA North Atlanta 2025 OF
Skyler McCray GA N/A 2029 SS
Braxton McDaniel GA Ola 2029 2B
Aiden McKinnon GA N/A 2029 UTILITY
Brendon McRae GA N/a 2028 1B
Isiah Mcswain GA Holcomb Bridge 2029 OF
Bryce Miley GA River Ridge 2028 OF
Garrett Miracle TN Halls 2029 3B
Jakobb Mobley GA Creekside Christian 2028 OF
Brayden Moity GA North Gwinnett 2029 SS
Ethan Monday GA Chapel Hill 2028 1B
TRISTAN MONTGOMERY GA Sandy Creek 2028 SS
Max Moon GA North Atlanta 2028 SS
Chris Moore GA NA 2028 3B
Kane Moye GA Union Grove 2025 1B
Robbie Myer GA Cherokee HS 2027 1B
Isaac Navratil GA Walton 2029 CF
Dedrick (DJ) Naylor GA Loganville 2028 OF
Braylen Neal GA The Rise Schools 2027 RHP
Caleb Neese GA North Gwinnett 2029 RHP
Nate Nehl GA Veterans memorial 2028 SS
Tyler Newby GA North Cobb Christian 2028 1B
Ryland Nichols GA Brighten Academy 2028 3B
Gage Norris GA Creekview 2026 RHP
Trace Parks TN Halls 2028 3B
DeYunte' Parks Jr. GA Grayson 2029 UTILITY
Jayden Pass GA Brookwood 2026 OF
Nayland Patton GA Douglas county 2026 1B
Adam Pearce GA North Gwinnett 2029 C
JR Pearse GA Wheeler 2029 SS
Jack Penticuff GA The Walker School 2029 C
Koa Peters GA Lambert 2027 OF
Joey Pierce GA Shaw 2030 OF
Caden Ponder GA North Gwinnett 2029 1B
Luciano Poveromo GA North Gwinnett 2029 2B
Sedarryen Pulliam Jr. AL West Forest Intermediate 2030 RHP
Sebastian Quinones GA N/a 2028 1B
Xavier Quirindongo GA Loganville 2028 CF
Caden Reid GA McConnell 2029 3B
Lee Reis GA Calvary Christian 2030 SS
Jayden Rhymes TOURNAMENTS Cjampion 2029 SS
Evangel Rivera GA N/a 2028 3B
Lukah Robertson GA North Gwinnett 2029 CF
Deuntae Robinson GA Kipp Woodson Park Academy 2029 SS
Immanuel Robinson GA Marietta 2026 RF
Landen Roland GA N/A 2032 CF
Jack Rossi GA North Gwinnett 2028
GRANT RUEGGER GA East Paulding 2028 1B
Eason Runion GA River Ridge 2027 RHP
Kevin Sanders GA Brighten Academy 2028 2B
Jermaine Sanders Jr GA Peachtree Academy 2028 1B
Lenox Sands GA N/a 2030 1B
Wailer Sands GA Jasper County 2029 SS
Jackson Scales GA Hightower 2029 UTILITY
Caeden Schmidt GA Harrison 2027 C
Carter Schultz GA Lambert 2027 OF
Q Scott GA Dutchtown 2029 MIF
Godfrey Scott jr GA Edwards 2029 2B
Jaden Shaw GA Stockbridge 2025 OF
Willie Shoemake GA Shiloh 2029 C
Silas Sithisom GA Collins Hill 2026 1B
Ayden Smith TN Bell County 2029 SS
Lucas Smith TN Powell 2028 C
Tristan Sparks TN N/A 2029 1B
evan staab GA Etowah 2027 RHP
Oliver Stark GA South Forsyth 2027 SS
Gabriel Stone AL Morris Avenue 2030 2B
Jorden Street GA Griffin 2029 3B
Peyton Tatum GA North Paulding 2027 1B
Max Tavani GA Sutton 2028 1B
Michael Temples GA Whitewater 2028 C
Takeevius Thornton GA Bear Creek 2026 RHP
Javoris Tolbert AL Dadeville 2030 OF
Gus Town GA Saint Francis 2028 1B
Jadon Tucker GA N/A 2028 3B
Tyler Tucker GA N/A 2030 C
Edward Wait GA Sutton middle 2029 2B
Jack Walsh GA Blessed Trinity Catholic 2027 2B
Chayse Weaver GA Drew Charter School 2027 OF
Joshua West GA Grayson 2030 1B
Russell Willis GA N/A 2030 MIF
Zander Wilson TN N/A 2029 CF
Myzaiah Wright GA Chapel Hill 2027 SS
Paxton Wyatt GA N/A 2028 1B
Reese Young TN Anderson County 2028 SS