NWAC Preseason Workout

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ryan An WA Kentwood 2017 OF Pierce College
Cory Apker OR Sheldon 2020 RHP Treasure Valley CC
Josh Aribal WA Pearl City 2021 RHP Columbia Basin College
Cole Bakker WA Federal Way 2019 LHP Pierce College
Keaton Banister WA Seattle Christian 2020 OF Pierce College
Trevor Barth OR Southridge 2019 RHP Grays Harbor College
Cole Bertram OR Southridge 2020 RHP Lower Columbia College
Alex Black WA South Whidbey 2020 OF Wenatchee Valley College
Parker Bleggi ID Teton 2020 SS Treasure Valley CC
Marques Brown WA Mt. Baker 2021 RHP Skagit Valley College
Balas Buckmaster AK East Anchorage 2018 SS Pierce College
Davis Carr TX Atascocita 2020 C Walla Walla Community College
Payton Cleaves ID Pocatello 2019 SS Treasure Valley CC
Chase Cleveringa WA Capital 2019 2B Grays Harbor College
Ryan Cooper ID Eagle 2020 OF Southwestern Oregon Community College
Gabriel DeJesus WA A.C. Davis 2020 SS Wenatchee Valley College
Nick Eliason MT Billings Senior 2020 LHP Treasure Valley CC
Jack Erdman WA Cedar Park Christian 2020 RHP Skagit Valley College
Kyle Fitzgerald OR Centennial 2020 SS Lower Columbia College
Devin Fry WA Asotin 2019 RHP Wenatchee Valley College
Jaden Fulsher OR Central Catholic 2021 OF Centralia College
Cedric Gatter AK South Anchorage 2020 SS Skagit Valley College
Daniel Gernon BC Lord Tweedsmuir 2019 OF USC-Upstate
Parker Goin WA Tahoma 2020 RHP Pierce College
Nick Gonzalez WA Quincy 2020 3B Wenatchee Valley College
Nic Goodwin WA North Creek 2021 C Skagit Valley College
Morgan Granich WA Monroe 2019 3B Wenatchee Valley College
Roman Guthrie BC Sands Secondary 2022 C Southwestern Oregon Community College
Dalton Harris UT Tooele 2019 OF Treasure Valley CC
Dawson Hauff WA Eisenhower 2020 OF Wenatchee Valley College
Isaac Haws ID Kuna 2018 SS Columbia Basin College
Colin Heffernan WA Seattle Christian 2019 RHP Pierce College
Alexander Hernandez NV Liberty 2021 SS Centralia College
Braden Horsley UT Bingham 2019 3B Treasure Valley CC
Ian Hughes ID Canyon Ridge 2021 RHP Columbia Basin College
Dylan Jester ID Highland 2020 C Lower Columbia College
King Jimenez-Cruz WA Kent Meridian 2018 OF Wenatchee Valley College
Toby Karamoutchev AB Bishop O'Byrne 2021 C Centralia College
Liam Kerr WA Skyview 2019 3B Lower Columbia College
Kaden Kirshenbaum WA Federal Way 2019 3B Skagit Valley College
Jaymz Knowlton WA Squalicum 2019 OF Centralia College
Josh Leonard WA Tahoma 2022 RHP Pierce College
Eric Luchies BC St. Andrews 2020 OF Lower Columbia College
Anu McCabe HI Lahainaluna 2020 3B Southwestern Oregon Community College
Dallas McGill OR Gardiner 2022 LHP Southwestern Oregon Community College
Steven Meier WA Southridge 2021 OF Columbia Basin College
Kadin Miller OR Clackamas 2021 SS Centralia College
Ryan Morrison AUS Melton Secondary College 2021 1B
Sebastian Munoz WA Othello 2020 RHP Columbia Basin College
Owen Murdock WA Sedro-Woolley 2021 RHP Skagit Valley College
Evan Overmars WA Bellarmine Prep 2019 3B Pierce College
Dominic Pangelinan WA Mount Rainier 2020 C Green River College
Ryan Pitts WA Skyview 2019 RHP Lower Columbia College
Hunter Polley WA Walla Walla 2020 RHP Walla Walla Community College
Joseph Rajo TX Hendrickson 2021 RHP Treasure Valley CC
Joseph Raker TX Magnolia 2020 2B Treasure Valley CC
Joe Rea OR Saint Helen's 2020 OF Columbia Basin College
Richard Reding WA Tahoma 2020 OF Pierce College
Austin Reed WA Gonzaga Prep 2020 1B Wenatchee Valley College
Tyler Reese WA Issaquah 2020 OF Lower Columbia College
Isaac Rheinschmidt WA Kiona Benton 2020 RHP Columbia Basin College
Jaxon Rhoades UT Centralia College 2021 OF Centralia College
Marques Richards WA Todd Beamer 2019 1B Pierce College
Max Richards OR Forest Grove 2020 C Lower Columbia College
Aaron Robertson WA Everett 2020 LHP Lower Columbia College
Payton Robertson WA Lynden 2019 RHP Skagit Valley College
Skyler Roque-Sunahara HI Hawaii Preparatory Academy 2019 2B Southwestern Oregon Community College
Varen Sabino HI James Campbell 2020 1B Skagit Valley College
Kobe Sandstrom WA Ferndale 2021 C Skagit Valley College
Taiga Sato OR Edogawa 2018 SS Southwestern Oregon Community College
Jackson Scherr ID Lake City 2020 RHP Wenatchee Valley College
Matt Schwarz WA Central Valley 2019 SS Lower Columbia College
Andrew Sharp CA Grace Brethren 2020 OF Treasure Valley CC
Ethan Stacy AUS Aquinas Catholic School 2020 2B Lower Columbia College
Chase Stewart WA Hanford 2020 OF Southwestern Oregon Community College
Noah Sumibcay HI King Kekaulike 2020 OF Southwestern Oregon Community College
Casen Taggart WA Everett 2021 C Centralia College
Thomas Takayoshi WA Bellarmine Prep 2019 C
Hayden Thompson ID Moscow 2020 OF Walla Walla Community College
JP Tilley HI Saint Francis Oahu 2019 OF Centralia College
Kevin Varner HI H.P. Baldwin 2019 OF Pierce College
Jeremy Vierra WA Henry M. Jackson 2020 OF Centralia College
Adrian Vivo FL South Miami 2020 2B Walla Walla Community College
Ian Winterhalder UT Murray 2021 SS Grays Harbor College
Alex Zang UT Judge Memorial 2021 C Grays Harbor College