Prep Baseball Report

Virginia Fall Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Dylan Abrahams MD Howard 2025 RHP
Bryce Adams VA Benedictine College 2024 Towson
Diego Aguilera VA Mechanicsville 2025 SS
Reed Allen VA Atlee 2025 2B
Jodany Almonte-Rodriguez VA Lloyd c bird 2026 RHP
Logan An VA St. Albans 2025 MIF
Keith Anderson TN Cookeville 2027 C
Gavin Angelillo VA Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 2025 C
Andrew Antonio VA Bishop Ireton 2026 SS
Jack Apostol VA Gonzaga 2025 RHP
Alston Archer VA Highland Springs 2026 C
Will Ashman VA Frank W. Cox 2024 OF
Russell Baker VA Princess Anne 2026 SS
Lake Baldwin VA John S. Battle 2026 LHP
Justin Ball VA McLean 2027 UTILITY
Nathan Baranoski PA Big Spring 2027 SS
Drew Barbosa VA Nansemond River 2024 1B Randolph-Macon College
Kasey Barcroft VA Norfolk Christian 2025 RHP
Michael Bartron VA Warwick 2025 2B
Bryce Bauer MD Havre de Grace 2025 1B
Camden Bauswell VA Nansemond River 2024 RHP
Harrison Baxter VA Collegiate School 2025 SS
Peyton Beale VA Douglas Freeman 2025 RHP
Jackson Beasley VA Herndon 2026 3B
Quin Beattie VA Alexandria City 2025 CF
Charles Becker SC Oceanside Collegiate 2027 RHP
Maison Becker VA Nansemond River 2024 OF
Robbie Beckner NC Camden 2024 OF Roanoke College
Tony Benitez VA Trinity Episcopal School 2025 C
Dylan Bennett VA Mechanicsville 2026 CF
Cam Bergen VA Nansemond-Suffolk Academy 2026 SS
Jake Berger MD Sherwood 2026 C
Cohen Berkley VA Central Lunenburg 2027 C
Cooper Berrios VA Cox 2025 UTILITY
Luke Betke VA Douglas Freeman 2025 OF
Dane Blackwood VA T.C. Williams 2024 C
Ivan Blackwood VA Alexandria City 2025 C
Duncan Blake VA Alexandria City 2024 UTILITY
Austin Blakesley VA Bayside 2025 C
Caden Blanck MD Severn School 2025 LHP
James Blotter VA Menchville 2025 CF
Yoni Blumstein MD Sherwood 2025 2B
Gavin Boos DE Sussex Academy 2025 RHP
Cash Bosher VA Kellam 2027 C
Chase Bourommavong VA Oakton 2027 OF
JD Bowden VA Alexandria City 2026 SS
Anderson Brady NC Episcopal High School 2025 SS
Beau Branch VA Wakefield 2025 OF
Keegan Branch VA New Kent 2027 CF
Asher Brewer VA Kellam 2024 C
Michael Brewer VA Indian River 2024 C
Howard "Russell" Brewster VA Kellam 2024 RHP
Austin Brickhouse VA n/a 2027 UTILITY
Keith Brinkley VA Grafton 2025 RHP
Jett Bristow VA Collegiate 2025 OF Virginia
Blake Brogan VA Mills Godwin 2025 C
Noah Brooks VA NANSEMOND-SUFFOLK ACADEMY 2027 3B
Mandela Browman VA Miller School 2026 OF
Chase Brown VA Herndon 2026 2B
Easton Brown SC Aynor 2026 1B
CJ Buchan VA Lafayette 2024 C Guilford College
Colin Buckley VA Langley 2025 RHP
Mekhi Bullock VA Varina 2026 SS
Daniel Burton VA King William 2025 RHP
Nathan Butler VA Powhatan 2026 OF
Easton Butts VA Manchester 2026 C
JD Byrum VA Deep Creek 2023 MIF
Cole Caffall VA Midlothian 2025 C
Lorenzo Cafferillo VA Charlottesville 2026 C
Tucker Cahoon VA Douglas S. Freeman 2025 1B
Talon Camacho VA Mount Vernon 2025 SS
Brady Campbell VA 2025 LF
Nate Carr VA Gonzaga 2025 OF
Brody Cash VA New Kent 2027 MIF
George Casher VA OLHS 2027 C
Nicholas Casimates MD Our Lady of Good Counsel 2025 1B
Jacob Chadwell VA Hickory 2024 1B Longwood
Chase Chamberlain VA Atlee 2025 C
Cason Chambers VA Midlothian 2027 3B
Brady Chan MD Walter Johnson 2025 OF
Eli Chowning SC Carolina Forest High 2027 LHP
Collin Clarkson VA Benedictine 2024
Conner Cliborne VA Dinwiddie 2024 RHP
Matthew Clock VA Great Bridge 2027 RHP
Leo Cohen TOURNAMENTS Georgetown Day School 2025 MIF
Joseph Conner VA St. Christopher's School 2025 C
Logan Contreraz VA Deep Creek 2023 RHP
Avery Copeland VA Acellus Academy 2028 1B
Gabriel Corey VA Hanover 2027 OF
Shawn Corrado VA First Colonial 2027 1B
Elijah Coston VA Benedictine 2024 OF Virginia Commonwealth
Gary Cottingham PA Mechanicsburg 2027 MIF
Quinn Coughlin VA Bishop Ireton 2025 LHP
Landon Cox VA Prince George 2027 1B
Wyatt Cox VA Spotsylvania 2026 OF
Jacob Creswell VA Amelia Academy 2026 OF
Jacob Crisler VA Alexandria City 2024 LHP
J'Qwan Crosby SC Stratford 2026 OF
Ryan Crum VA Winchendon 2024 LHP Salisbury University
Andrew Davis VA Glen Allen 2025 SS
John Davis MD GERSTELL ACADEMY 2026 SS
Austin Decker VA CVHAA 2026 RHP
Austin Dethmers NC Vance Charter 2026 RHP
Colton Dewing MD Damascus High 2026 SS
Caleb Dillon VA Deep Run 2024 OF High Point
Chase Dinning VA Herndon 2027 2B
Brady Donovan VA Salem 2024 OF William Peace University
Xavier Doon VA Princess Anne 2025 SS
Andrew Dorrier VA Buckingham 2025 2B
Bryan Doukouris MD Bethesda Chevy Chase 2025 RHP
Reid Downs VA Cape Henry 2025 OF
Cayden Dudley NC Northeastern 2024 2B Patrick Henry CC
Jackson Eakes VA Mills Godwin 2025 RHP
Jackson East VA Gloucester 2028 C
Hunter Edwards VA West Potomac 2025 OF
Austin Elliott VA Massaponax 2026 OF
Chase Ellis SC Dutch Fork 2027 CF
Brady Elrod VA Hanover 2026 OF
Matthew Elswick VA 2024 RHP
Byron Empting VA Colonial Heights 2026 RHP
Johnny Evans VA Powhatan 2025 1B
Tripp Faison VA Frank W. Cox 2026 C
Hayden Felker VA Manchester 2024 RHP Paul D. Camp CC
James Fisher VA CHURCHLAND HIGH 2027 2B
Connor Flickinger MD Sherwood 2026 OF
Jaycob Flores VA Kecoughtan 2026 3B
Joel Flynn VA Grassfield 2026 RHP
Jeremy Focht VA West Potomac 2025 SS
Kiran Folck VA Norfolk Academy 2026 SS
Matt Foley VA Bishop Ireton 2024 3B
Nick Fortunte VA 2025 1B
Kellan Foster VA Kellam 2025 RHP
Matthew Fountain Jr. VA Powhatan 2027 SS
Brooks Fox VA St Annes-Belfield 2026 C
Will Frank VA Deep Run 2025 RHP
Finnegan Frawley PA Carlisle Area 2026 SS
Bryson Freeman VA Mechanicsville 2026 OF
Alex Frymoyer VA Washington-Liberty 2025 SS
Chase Fultz VA Glen Allen 2024 1B Paul D. Camp CC
Max Genderson VA Maret 2024 RHP Richmond
Jalen German VA Trinity Episcopal 2026 RHP
Maddox German VA Fairfax 2024 3B
Patrick Gibrall VA Benedictine College Prep 2025 MIF
Westin Giessman VA Courtland 2026 OF
Luka Gilliam VA Riverbend 2024 3B Maryland Eastern Shore
Ethan Givens VA West Potomac 2025 C
Eli Glanz VA Alexandria City 2025 OF
Owen Goble VA Atlee 2026 OF
Davis Golden VA Mills Godwin 2025 RHP
Jacob Goldman MD Walt Whitman 2024 RHP Eastern FL State College
Cole Goodman VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2027 2B
Jake Gottlieb MD Sherwood 2025 C
William Gravley PA Heritage Christian Academy 2026 OF
Daniel Gray VA St. Anne's Bellfield 2026 RHP
Trey Green VA Woodside 2024 3B
Landon Griffin VA PDG Academy 2024 2B Lynchburg Univesity
Dylan Griffith VA Grassfield 2025 RHP
Reid Grossman PA Gettysburg Area 2027 C
Fletcher Grubb VA Colonial Heights 2026 MIF
Will Haacke MD Calvert Hall 2025 OF
Mac Halm VA Episcopal High School 2025 C
Brycen Hamilton VA Maury 2024 SS Virginia Military Institute
Parker Hampton VA Bayside 2023 UTILITY Norfolk State
Jack Harmon VA York 2026 RHP
Eddie Harrington VA Bishop Ireton 2026 OF
Caden Harris VA Fluvanna county 2025 1B
Cooper Harris VA James River (Midlothian) 2025 OF
Joshua Harris VA Nansemond River 2027 3B
Charlie Hartman MD Severna Park 2025 OF
Matthew Hartsfield VA Mills E Godwin 2026 SS
Noah Haught VA Bishop O'Connell 2025 SS Richmond
Jacob Hauk MD Loyola Blakefield 2024 C Maryland
Ryan Hawken NJ Mahwah 2027 OF
Stephen Hawkins VA Cosby 2025 C
Will Haynie VA Atlee 2026 SS
Conner Hedgepeth VA Powhatan 2025 RHP
Derek Helms VA Mechanicsville 2026 3B
Jack Herrman VA York 2024 RHP
David Herzberger MD Centennial 2025 OF
Mekha Hicks VA Kempsville 2024 3B
Charley Higginbotham VA Grassfield 2024 LHP
Jordan Higgins VA 2025 UTILITY
EJ Hill MD Boys Latin of Maryland 2025 OF
Jerome Hill VA St. Michael's 2026 OF
Grayson Hobson VA New Kent 2025 OF
Ryan Hoburg VA Courtland 2027 MIF
Bryce Hochman VA New Kent 2027 C
Nathen Hock VA Cosby 2026 C
Isaac Hockensmith PA Big Spring 2027 CF
Will Hodges VA Hanover 2026 RHP
Owen Hoertt VA Deep Creek 2027 SS
William Hohenstein VA Midlothian 2026 C
Brady Holmes NC Person 2027 SS
Myles Holmes VA Caroline 2024 OF
Ethan Hsu MD Walter Johnson 2025 OF
Stephen Hudgins SC Powdersville 2027 OF
Eli Hulette VA James River (Midlothian) 2027 SS
Ryan Hummel VA Cape Henry 2025 C
Brayden Humpherys VA Herndon 2025 SS
William Hurt VA St. Christopher's 2025 SS Virginia Tech
Sam Jackman VA Washington and Liberty 2025 OF
Isaac Jackson VA Orange County 2026 1B
Marc Jackson VA Warwick 2024 RHP
Zavion Jackson VA Henrico 2025 OF Longwood
Ryan James VA Mechanicsville 2026 OF
Sean Jefferies VA Kempsville 2025 OF
Gabe Jenkins VA Hanover 2025 3B
Henry Jennings VA DEEP RUN HIGH 2025 OF
Nathaniel Jensen VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2024 OF Chapman University
Hunter Jesse VA New Kent 2024 SS
Will Johns VA Goochland 2026 C
Andreas Johnson MD Walter Johnson 2025 3B
Chase Johnson MD Dematha Catholic 2026 1B
Isaiah Johnson VA Salem 2027 OF
Turner Johnson VA Monacan 2024 SS Randolph-Macon College
Chance Jones VA Menchville 2024 C
Levi Jones VA Glen Allen High School 2026 C
Gage Joseph MD Cape Henlopen (DE) 2024 OF Delaware
Drew Jourdan MD John Carroll 2025 2B
Jaylin Jubray VA Menchville 2027 OF
Mark Jungers VA Gonzaga College 2025 C
Jack Keane VA Washington-Liberty 2025 RHP
Brayden Kelley VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 2B
Trey Kelley VA 2025 1B
Christian Kim MD Winston Churchill 2024 1B
Tyler Kim VA Gonzaga 2024 RHP
Josh King VA Riverbend 2027 C
Logan King VA Central (Lunenburg) 2025 RHP
Henry Kite VA King William 2026 SS
Ryan Kizer VA Tabb 2025 RHP
Tristan Knight VA N/A 2026 RHP
Henry Knighton VA St. Christopher's School 2025 RHP George Washington
AJ Kolb MD Stephen Decatur 2024 SS Towson
Benjamin Krause VA Kempsville 2025 RHP
Drew Krause NC Davie County 2025 C
Matthew Kunst MD Thomas S. Wootton 2025 RHP
Cameron Lamb VA Mechanicsville 2024 OF Longwood
Jacob Lawler VA Cosby 2026 OF
Cameron Leach MD John Carroll 2025 C
John Leary NC Pasquotank County High 2024 C
George Lee MD Landon 2025 1B
Reed Little VA Riverbend 2024 OF
Jake Lokos MD Damascus 2025 SS
Aiden Long VA Amelia Academy 2027 RHP
Jack Longest VA King William 2025 SS
Samuel Loving VA Fluvanna 2026 OF
Hunter Luck VA Louisa 2026 2B
Preston Luke VA Norfolk Christian School 2024 LHP Virginia Wesleyan University
Matthew Lukevics VA Norfolk Academy 2026 2B
Bryce Lyle VA 2026 C
Frederic Malek MD Landon 2025 1B
Ryan Mangiere VA Benedictine 2024 2B
Taj Marchand SC James Island 2026 SS
Drew Marshall VA Independence 2027 3B
Brayden Martin VA Gloucester 2027 3B
Christian Martin VA York 2026 SS
Elliott Martin VA Riverbend 2027 SS
Joey Martin PA Trinity 2027 1B
Harley Matela VA Cape Henry Collegiate 2028 OF
Andy Matthews VA Alexandria City 2025 OF
Ryan Maxey MD Georgetown Prep 2024 SS George Mason
Sam Maxwell VA Hermitage 2025 RHP
Grayson McCarthy VA Yorktown 2025 RHP
Brady McCormack VA Monacan 2027 RHP
Sawyer McElhatton VA TC Williams 2024 Richard Bland College
Henry McFarlin VA Western Branch 2024 C
Connor McGee MD Walter Johnson 2025 SS
Oliver McGregor VA Steward School 2026 3B
Aiden McLaughlin VA New Kent 2027 OF
Ezekiel Medrano VA Atlantic Shores 2025 1B
Isaac Miles NC First Flight 2024 RHP UNC Greensboro
Evan Miller VA Midlothian 2025 SS
Henry Miller VA St. Albans 2026 C
Jake Miller VA Midlothian 2026 3B
Peyton Mills VA Liberty 2026 SS
Tyler Minier PA Millersburg 2027 SS
Cooper Molloy VA Atlee 2026 2B
Mason Mompoint VA Woodside 2025 1B
Miles ? Mompoint VA Woodside 2025 CF
Emmit Morgan VA Benedictine 2026 RHP
Wyatt Morrissey NJ Glen Rock 2027 SS
Colby Motley VA Hampton Roads Academy 2024 3B Virginia Commonwealth
Chase Mottley VA Atlee 2026 RHP
Jack Mozucha VA Prince George 2027 C
Brooks Mueller MD John Carroll 2025 RHP
Isaac Munoz VA Mountain View 2025 RHP
Jack Murphy VA St. Stephen's and St. Agnes School 2024 LHP
Luke Murphy VA Langley 2027 OF
RJ Murphy VA Great Bridge 2027 2B
Gabe Murray NC Fuquay Varina 2025 RHP
Ben Mustico VA Douglas Freeman 2025 OF
Jake Mutter VA Tabb 2025 SS
James Neely VA Paul VI 2027 SS
Dawson Newman VA Great Bridge 2024 LHP Longwood
Jay Newton VA Stafford 2024 OF
Daniel Nienaber VA Glen Allen 2026 RHP Virginia
Parker Noonan VA Deep Run 2025 RHP
Dylan Norman MD Winston Churchill 2024 OF
Fintan O'Donnell MD GEORGETOWN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jonah Obitz MD Marriotts Ridge 2025 C
Easton Ogle VA Benedictine 2025 SS
Jorden Olivera VA PDG Academy 2024 SS Longwood
Trip Ostergard SC James Island Charter 2027 SS
Charlie Overman VA Hampton Roads Academy 2024 OF
Wyatt Overman VA Potomac School 2028 C
Landon Parker NC The Burlington School 2024 C
Malachi Paschal VA Charlottesville 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Grayson Patton VA Midlothian 2028 2B
Travis Peitz MD Calvert Hall 2025 SS George Washington
Brayden Pendleton VA Greenbrier Christian 2024 RHP Eastern Mennonite University
Townsend Peper VA Saint Anne's-Belfield 2025 RHP
Collin Peters VA Mechanicsville 2026 MIF
Camden Phelps VA Gloucester 2027 OF
Levi Pond VA Riverbend 2026 1B
Braxton Pope VA Mechanicsville 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Zach Porter PA Boiling Springs 2027 CF
Luke Potter SC Carolina Forest 2027 LHP
Tucker Powell VA New Kent 2027 LHP
Angel Prieto VA Manchester 2024 OF
Cooper Pritchard VA Albemarle 2026 3B
Josiah Pulling VA Homeschool (VA) 2027 SS
James Pulling, III VA N/A 2029 CF
Mateusz Puszczalo VA Hickory 2024 C
Knox Radigan VA Alexandria City 2024 RHP
Carson Raines VA Fluvanna 2026 C
Wyatt Raymond VA St. Anne's-Belfield 2024 OF
Nate Reed VA James River (Midlothian) 2026 RHP
Trevor Richardson VA Gloucester 2025 SS
Jarrod Riddick VA Prince George 2028 3B
Caleb Rist VA Massaponax 2026 3B
Jack Ritterskamp VA Homeschool 2026 C
Gabriel Riva VA Mountain View 2025 MIF
Zachary Roach MD Walter Johnson 2025 C
Nicholas Rock VA Stone Bridge 2026 SS
Aston Rogers VA Isle of Wight 2024 RHP
Clayton Rogers VA Courtland 2027 2B
Owen Rogers VA Manchester 2027 OF
Nick Roldan MD Georgetown Prep 2027 C
Cole Roman MD Walt Whitman 2025 OF
John Romeo VA Bishop O'Connell 2027 RHP
Seth Rosenfeld MD Long Reach 2025 3B
Nolan Ross MD Walter Johnson 2025 LHP
Caden Rowe PA Trinity 2027 LF
Jack Rubin VA Yorktown 2025 1B
Shaun Rudick MD Walter Johnson 2025 RHP
Brennan Ruff VA Alexandria City 2024 1B
Jose Ruiz VA Deep Creek 2024 SS King University
Anthony Russo MD John Carroll 2025 RHP
Tyler Rutman VA Atlee 2026 C
Camden Rybak VA Powhatan 2026 RHP
Matthew Sabale VA Grassfield 2024 OF Lynchburg Univesity
Adham Sahebzadah VA Langley 2024 1B George Washington
Joe Salcedo VA Centreville 2027 MIF
Hunter Santilli VA Colonial Heights 2024 3B
Cole Schaaf VA Loudoun Valley 2027 LHP
Avery Schaeffer VA Buckingham 2025 3B
Parker Schill VA King George 2026 CF
Cade Schuetter MD Broadneck 2025 C Colorado State University
Jake Schumacher VA James River 2026 SS
Matthew Scoby VA Cosby 2026 RHP
Austin Shackelford VA Gloucester 2024 RHP
Brock Shelton VA Amelia County 2025 OF
Grayson Shield VA Gloucester 2026 OF
Bradyn Shultz VA Atlee High School 2025 LHP
Jay Siefker VA Spotsylvania 2026 LHP
Hayden Simmons VA GLOUCESTER HIGH 2026 OF
Wyatt Simmons VA Hickory 2024 RHP
Garrett Simon VA Kellam 2026 1B
Josh Simon VA Prince Edward 2026 RHP
Copeland Smith VA Cape Henry 2027 RHP
Gavin Smith VA Mechanicsville 2024 2B
Kaden Smith NC Currituck County 2024 SS Methodist University
Kaleb Smith VA Mechanicsville 2025 LHP Liberty
Sean Smith VA James River (Midlothian) 2024 OF Mary Washington
Jonah Sorrell VA New Kent 2026 RHP
Sean Sousa VA Walsingham Academy 2024 1B George Washington
Gavin Speigel VA Potomac School 2026 RHP
Christian Spivey SC Lexington 2027 3B
Beckett Stallard VA Alexandria City 2025 LHP
Bryce Stallard VA Atlee 2026 RHP
Caden Stancil VA Thomas Dale 2027 UTILITY
Collin Stella VA Langley 2024 SS
Jonathan Stepney VA Oscar Smith 2024 RHP
Noah Sternberg VA Alexandria City 2025 LHP
Aven Stevens VA Atlee 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Braden Stevens VA Western Branch 2027 LHP
Everett Stevens VA Thomas Dale 2024 RHP
Aaron Stewart NC First Flight 2025 OF
Liam Stewart VA Clover Hill 2024 RHP Shenandoah University
Brody Still VA Midlothian 2027 OF
Nicolas Stockson MD John Carroll 2025 OF
Carson Strieffler VA Deep Run 2025 3B
Alex Swan MD Mt. Hebron 2025 C
Carter Sweeney-Strawberry MD Sherwood 2026 OF
Michael Swick MD Broadneck 2025 OF
Noah Talley MD The Gilman School 2025 SS
Dylan Taylor VA Glen Allen 2026 C
Nathanial Taylor VA Monacan 2026 OF
Trace Tetzlaff VA Riverbend 2027 1B
Gray Thacker VA Matoaca 2025 2B
Reggie Thomas VA Highland Springs 2026 3B
Kyle Thorp VA Patrick Henry (Ashland) 2026 C
Tyler Tice VA Deep Creek 2024 OF
Aiden Trimble VA Homeschool 2027 UTILITY
Tavion Tunstall VA Varina 2026 3B
Tim Tyler MD Caravel Academy 2024 LHP James Madison
Connor Valerio VA Matoaca 2024 LHP Hampden-Sydney College
Christian Velez VA Smithfield 2024 LHP Norfolk State
Daniel Waits VA Gonzaga 2027 OF
Jack Wall VA Kempsville 2024 RHP
Greyson Walsh VA Ocean Lakes 2026 C
Graham Ward VA North Stafford 2025 3B
Jacob Warren VA SALEM HIGH 2025 2B
Carmello Washington VA Warwick 2024 SS
Hayden Ways VA Mechanicsville 2024 RHP Randolph-Macon College
Jack Wecht VA Grassfield 2024 OF Methodist University
Noah Weinig MD Atholton 2026 OF
Gavin Wenger PA Big Spring 2027 2B
Carson Wetmore VA Nansemond Suffolk Academy 2024 LHP Ferrum College
Tobey Weymouth VA Hampton 2025 RHP
Colin Whidbee VA Glen Allen 2026 CF
Ashton White MD Loyola-Blakefield 2025 RHP
Charlie Wilhelm VA Episcopal 2025 RHP
Brady Williams NC Currituck County 2024 2B North Carolina Wesleyan College
Hudson Williams VA Godwin 2025 OF
Michael Williams VA Cosby 2025 RHP Virginia Tech
Braden Williamson VA Midlothian 2025 OF
Torin Williamson PA Boiling Springs 2026 C
Levi Wilson VA Louisa 2026 3B
Luke Wilz VA Grafton 2025 RHP
Thomas Wingfield VA Riverbend 2027 2B
Smith Winslow VA Western Albemarle 2026 RHP
Dean Winters VA Highland School 2024 LHP Gardner-Webb
Jackson Wise VA Manchester 2024 SS Lynchburg Univesity
Caleb Wood VA JR Tucker 2025 OF
Kristian Woodbridge VA Mountain View 2028 3B
Ty Woods VA Kellam 2025 RHP
Tyler Woodward VA Yorktown 2023 1B
Ethan Wyatt VA Riverbend 2025 CF
Jake Yeager MD Archbishop Spalding 2024 RHP Maryland
Jackson York VA Mills Godwin 2024 3B
Jeremy Young VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2024 1B
Matthew Zimmerman MD Severna Park 2026 RHP