Trackman Leaderboard: 2022 Summer Showcases


Indiana Staff
PBR Indiana

HITTING

EXIT VELOCITY

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS EXIT VELOCITY (MAX)
1 Josh Adamczewski IN Lake Central 2023 SS 104.0 mph
2 Tripp Schroeder IN Carmel 2023 C 102.9 mph
3 Gavin Collins IN Northridge High School 2023 OF 98.7 mph
4 Evan Cooke IN West Lafayette High School 2023 RHP 97.9 mph
5 Nathan York IN Evansville Reitz 2023 OF 97.4 mph
6 Ian Wilson IN Westfield 2025 3B 97.1 mph
7 Adyn Collins IN North Posey 2023 OF 97.0 mph
8 Chase Long IN Delphi Community 2023 UTILITY 96.9 mph
9 Lincoln Cardwell IN Northwestern 2024 C 96.6 mph
10 JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS 96.4 mph
11 Cam Carmichael IN Carmel 2023 SS 96.3 mph
12 James Charland IN Carmel 2024 1B 96.2 mph
13 Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville 2025 RF 96.0 mph
14 Gabe Mathison IN Carmel High School 2025 OF 95.8 mph
15 Bailey Collins IN Reitz Memorial High School 2024 RHP 95.7 mph
 - Maximus Reaume IN Valparaiso 2025 C 95.7 mph
 - Andres Guzman IN Valparaiso 2024 3B 95.7 mph
18 Micah Mackay IN Indianapolis Lutheran 2023 1B 95.5 mph
19 Mark Hamby IN University 2024 C 95.4 mph
 - Colin McNeer IN Brownsburg 2025 3B 95.4 mph
21 Andrew Hargrove IN Lawrence North 2023 OF 95.3 mph
 - Rylee Singleton IN Evansville North 2023 3B 95.3 mph
23 Austin Oden IN Greenfield Central 2023 3B 95.1 mph
 - Jaden Hart IN Jeffersonville High School 2023 OF 95.1 mph
25 Ryan Schummer IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2023 C 94.9 mph


DISTANCE

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS DISTANCE (MAX)
1 Chase Long IN Delphi Community 2023 UTILITY 370 ft
2 Gavin Collins IN Northridge High School 2023 OF 367 ft
3 Nathan York IN Evansville Reitz 2023 OF 362 ft
4 Nathan Schoenherr IN Concord 2023 OF 360 ft
5 Tripp Schroeder IN Carmel 2023 C 359 ft
6 Evan Zapp IN Center Grove 2023 OF 356 ft
7 Aidan Niemi IN Jeffersonville 2023 C 355 ft
8 Easton Smith IN Center Grove 2025 C 352 ft
9 Nick Heitman IN Mt. Vernon 2024 OF 351 ft
 - Brycen Hannah IN John Glenn 2023 1B 351 ft
 - A.J. Burkhalter IN Northwestern 2023 LHP 351 ft
12 Drew Arnold IN Lake Central 2024 C 350 ft
 - Zach McLean IN Columbus North 2024 1B 350 ft
14 Jaxon Copas IN Central Noble 2024 3B 349 ft
 - Nolan Cox IN New Palestine 2023 1B 349 ft
 - Cam Carmichael IN Carmel 2023 SS 349 ft
17 Reid Howard IN Forest Park 2024 SS 348 ft
18 Ahmaad Duff IN Lawrence Central 2024 OF 347 ft
19 Kaden Matthews IN Valparasio High School 2024 OF 346 ft
 - Josh Heitert IN Avon 2023 LHP 346 ft
 - Aiden Schwartz IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP 346 ft
 - Sage Adams IN McCuthceon 2024 C 346 ft
 - Rylee Singleton IN Evansville North 2023 3B 346 ft
24 Austin Oden IN Greenfield Central 2023 3B 345 ft
 - Ryan Schummer IN Lafayette Central Catholic 2023 C 345 ft

 

HARD HIT %
RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS HARD HIT %
1 Nathan York IN Evansville Reitz 2023 OF 100%
2 Tripp Schroeder IN Carmel 2023 C 87%
 - Gavin Collins IN Northridge High School 2023 OF 87%
4 JD Stein IN Carmel 2025 SS 75%
5 Cal Gates IN Bedford North Lawrence 2025 OF 71%
6 Nathan Schoenherr IN Concord 2023 OF 66%
7 Colin McNeer IN Brownsburg 2025 3B 62%
 - Bailey Collins IN Reitz Memorial High School 2024 RHP 62%
9 Jaden Hart IN Jeffersonville High School 2023 OF 60%
 - Riley Agbonhese IN Zionsville 2025 RF 60%
 - Dominic Sharp IN Boonville High School 2023 OF 60%
12 Max Horner IN Northridge High School 2024 OF 57%
 - Austin Oden IN Greenfield Central 2023 3B 57%


PITCHING

FASTBALL METRICS

VELOCITY

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS VELOCITY (MAX)
1 Nick Heitman IN Mt. Vernon 2024 OF 89.8 mph
2 Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP 89.2 mph
 - Carter Klein IN Carmel 2023 RHP 89.2 mph
4 Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP 88.7 mph
5 Jacob Culp IN Westfield 2023 RHP 88.3 mph
6 Edward Harney III IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2023 RHP 88.2 mph
7 Ricky Howell IN Pendleton Heights 2023 RHP 87.9 mph
 - Joe Glander IN Noblesville 2025 RHP 87.9 mph
9 Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 RHP 87.6 mph
10 Adyn Collins IN North Posey 2023 OF 87.5 mph
11 Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP 87.3 mph
 - Evan Cooke IN West Lafayette High School 2023 RHP 87.3 mph
13 Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP 87.1 mph
14 Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP 86.9 mph
15 Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP 86.7 mph
16 Sammy Swank IN Mccutcheon 2026 RHP 85.8 mph
17 Blaine Nunnally IN New Palestine 2023 SS 85.4 mph
18 RJ Anglin IN La Porte 2023 RHP 85.3 mph
 - Nico Walters IN Bloomington High School South 2023 RHP 85.3 mph
20 Zach McLean IN Columbus North 2024 1B 85.1 mph
 - Morgan Andrews IN Heritage Jr/Sr 2023 RHP 85.1 mph
22 Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP 85.0 mph
23 Mason Weaver IN Homestead 2024 3B 84.9 mph
24 Tristan Wilson IN North Central 2025 RHP 84.8 mph
25 Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 1B 84.6 mph

 

SPIN RATE

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS SPIN RATE (MAX)
1 Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP 2732 rpm
2 Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP 2517 rpm
3 Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 RHP 2512 rpm
4 Brody Zielinski IN Saint Joseph 2025 RHP 2470 rpm
5 Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 1B 2425 rpm
6 Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP 2420 rpm
7 RJ Anglin IN La Porte 2023 RHP 2415 rpm
8 Blaine Nunnally IN New Palestine 2023 SS 2414 rpm
9 Ian Wilson IN Westfield 2025 3B 2407 rpm
10 Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP 2379 rpm
11 Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP 2375 rpm
12 Matthew Nickol IN Avon 2024 C 2365 rpm
13 Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP 2359 rpm
14 Christian Pownall IN Western 2023 LHP 2347 rpm
15 Nico Walters IN Bloomington High School South 2023 RHP 2341 rpm
16 Nathan Prough IN Harrison 2025 3B 2332 rpm
17 Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP 2329 rpm
18 Beckett Suh IN University 2026 SS 2318 rpm
19 Corbin Snyder IN Eastern 2024 RHP 2301 rpm
20 Carter Klein IN Carmel 2023 RHP 2293 rpm
 - Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP 2293 rpm
22 Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP 2292 rpm
23 Dylan Zenor IN Carmel 2023 RHP 2287 rpm
24 Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield 2024 RHP 2274 rpm
25 Quincy Harper IN Lawrence North 2024 RHP 2263 rpm


RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS SPIN RATE (AVG)
1 Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP 2448 rpm
2 Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP 2442 rpm
3 Brody Zielinski IN Saint Joseph 2025 RHP 2384 rpm
4 Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 1B 2366 rpm
5 Ian Wilson IN Westfield 2025 3B 2290 rpm
6 RJ Anglin IN La Porte 2023 RHP 2282 rpm
7 Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP 2281 rpm
 - Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP 2281 rpm
9 Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP 2275 rpm
10 Blaine Nunnally IN New Palestine 2023 SS 2273 rpm
11 Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP 2260 rpm
12 Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 RHP 2242 rpm
13 Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP 2232 rpm
14 Joe Glander IN Noblesville 2025 RHP 2224 rpm
15 Corbin Snyder IN Eastern 2024 RHP 2218 rpm
16 Matthew Nickol IN Avon 2024 C 2215 rpm
17 Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield 2024 RHP 2192 rpm
18 Dylan Zenor IN Carmel 2023 RHP 2178 rpm
19 Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP 2174 rpm
20 Gabriel Bush IN Valparaiso 2025 OF 2173 rpm
21 Jacob Culp IN Westfield 2023 RHP 2169 rpm
22 Carter Klein IN Carmel 2023 RHP 2167 rpm
23 Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP 2165 rpm
24 Nico Walters IN Bloomington High School South 2023 RHP 2154 rpm
25 Cuinn Morrow IN Guerin Catholic 2024 OF 2144 rpm

 

 HORIZONATAL MOVEMENT

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS HM (MAX)
1 Trevor Fenters IN Valparaiso 2025 1B 21.3 in
2 Jake Biederstadt IN Andrean 2025 RHP 21.1 in
3 Grady Swain IN Avon 2026 RHP 21.0 in
4 Ethan Hayes IN Avon High School 2026 C 20.8 in
5 Cade Lile IN Zionsville 2025 RHP 20.0 in
6 Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 1B 19.4 in
 - Andrew Myers IN Avon High School 2026 2B 19.4 in
8 Eric Tratnyek IN Carroll High School 2025 SS 19.3 in
9 Keegan Miller IN Fairfield 2024 OF -19.2 in
 - Briar Goda IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 OF -19.2 in
11 Koel Whaley IN Avon 2026 OF -19.1 in
 - Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP -19.1 in
13 Paddy Keefer IN Marian High School 2024 RHP 18.8 in
14 Jaycee Abner IN Ben Davis 2025 RHP 18.7 in
15 Teegan Helmle IN Northwestern high school 2025 2B 18.6 in
16 Matthew Nickol IN Avon 2024 C 18.4 in
17 Marty Babcock IN Roncalli 2025 3B 18.2 in
 - Brayden Grass IN South Central 2024 RHP 18.2 in
 - Beckett Suh IN University 2026 SS 18.2 in
20 Evan Cooke IN West Lafayette High School 2023 RHP 18.1 in
21 Chase Wilson IN Brownsburg 2027 SS 18.0 in
 - Joel Acton IN Lebanon 2025 SS 18.0 in
 - Luke Riha IN Homestead 2025 3B 18.0 in
24 Royce Clevenger IN McCutcheon 2027 RHP 17.9 in
 - Ethan Brinsfield IN Chesterton 2024 RHP 17.9 in
 - Owen Sanders IN Fishers High School 2025 RHP 17.9 in


RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS HM (AVG)
1 Trevor Fenters IN Valparaiso 2025 1B 18.9
2 Grady Swain IN Avon 2026 RHP 17.2
 - Teegan Helmle IN Northwestern high school 2025 2B 17.2
4 Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 1B 17.1
5 Andrew Myers IN Avon High School 2026 2B 16.9
6 Christian Pownall IN Western 2023 LHP -16.6
 - Cade Lile IN Zionsville 2025 RHP 16.6
8 Paddy Keefer IN Marian High School 2024 RHP 16.4
 - Eric Tratnyek IN Carroll High School 2025 SS 16.4
10 Brayden Grass IN South Central 2024 RHP 16.1
11 Jake Biederstadt IN Andrean 2025 RHP 15.8
 - Luke Riha IN Homestead 2025 3B 15.8
 - Jarrod Kirsch IN North Montgomery High School 2024 LHP -15.8
14 Chase Wilson IN Brownsburg 2027 SS 15.2
15 Tyler Fuller IN Munster High School 2025 1B -15.1
16 Connor Stafford IN Hobart High School 2025 SS 15
17 Jameson Olesen IN Heritage Christian 2024 LHP -14.9
18 Cody Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 3B 14.7
19 Ethan Hayes IN Avon High School 2026 C 14.4
20 Corbin Wells IN Lebanon 2024 LHP -14.3
21 Marty Babcock IN Roncalli 2025 3B 14.2
 - Braden Lockridge IN Avon 2025 2B 14.2
 - Tristan Wilson IN North Central 2025 RHP 14.2
24 Connor Christiansen IN N/A 2027 SS 14
25 Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield 2024 RHP 13.9
 - Vincent Painter IN Brownsburg 2026 SS 13.9

 

OFF-SPEED METRICS

SLIDER SPIN RATE

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS SPIN RATE (MAX)
1 Edward Harney III IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2023 RHP 2691 rpm
2 Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP 2519 rpm
3 Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 RHP 2508 rpm
4 Nico Walters IN Bloomington High School South 2023 RHP 2461 rpm
5 Blaine Nunnally IN New Palestine 2023 SS 2428 rpm
6 Adam Young IN Hanover Central 2024 RHP 2419 rpm
7 Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP 2394 rpm
8 Alexander Schwartz IN New Palestine 2025 RHP 2359 rpm
9 Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP 2322 rpm
10 Aiden Smith IN Shelbyville HS 2026 RHP 2321 rpm
11 Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP 2311 rpm
12 Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP 2306 rpm
13 Nick Heitman IN Mt. Vernon 2024 OF 2304 rpm
14 Kyle Riley IN Avon 2023 LHP 2303 rpm
15 Cuinn Morrow IN Guerin Catholic 2024 OF 2287 rpm
16 Cody Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 3B 2275 rpm
17 Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP 2266 rpm
18 Gabriel Hansen IN Plainfield 2024 LHP 2265 rpm
19 Ty Anderson IN Westfield 2024 SS 2260 rpm
20 Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP 2256 rpm
21 Gavin Ingram IN Harrison High school 2023 RHP 2255 rpm
22 Joe Glander IN Noblesville 2025 RHP 2251 rpm
23 Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP 2248 rpm
24 Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP 2247 rpm
25 Ryder Weisenbach IN Zionsville 2025 LF 2228 rpm

 

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS SPIN RATE (AVG)
1 Nico Walters IN Bloomington High School South 2023 RHP 2452
2 Blaine Nunnally IN New Palestine 2023 SS 2393
3 Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP 2390
4 Adam Buczkowski IN Carmel 2024 RHP 2371
5 Edward Harney III IN Greenwood Christian Academy 2023 RHP 2355
6 Alexander Schwartz IN New Palestine 2025 RHP 2342
7 Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP 2311
8 Aiden Smith IN Shelbyville HS 2026 RHP 2269
9 Gabriel Hansen IN Plainfield 2024 LHP 2265
10 Parker Rhodes IN Greenfield Central 2025 RHP 2237
11 Nick Heitman IN Mt. Vernon 2024 OF 2232
12 Ty Anderson IN Westfield 2024 SS 2223
13 Joe Glander IN Noblesville 2025 RHP 2220
 - Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP 2220
15 Cuinn Morrow IN Guerin Catholic 2024 OF 2214
16 Gavin Ingram IN Harrison High school 2023 RHP 2211
17 Zakary Henrich IN New Prairie High School 2025 RHP 2185
18 Will Worrel IN Fort Wayne Carroll 2023 RHP 2181
19 Cody Jackson IN Our Lady of Providence 2023 3B 2180
20 Dylan Zenor IN Carmel 2023 RHP 2178
21 Sammy Swank IN Mccutcheon 2026 RHP 2172
22 Kyle Riley IN Avon 2023 LHP 2167
23 Alex Graber IN Homestead 2024 RHP 2144
24 Austin Braun IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2027 RHP 2141
25 Matt Murphy IL Mount Carmel 2025 C 2135



CURVEBALL SPIN RATE

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS SPIN RATE (MAX)
1 Ashton Castillo IN Western 2026 1B 2725 rpm
2 Gabriel Hansen IN Plainfield 2024 LHP 2689 rpm
3 Nico Walters IN Bloomington High School South 2023 RHP 2677 rpm
4 Micah Vessely IN Greenwood Community 2024 RHP 2672 rpm
5 Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP 2524 rpm
6 Adyn Collins IN North Posey 2023 OF 2518 rpm
7 Matthew Nickol IN Avon 2024 C 2507 rpm
8 Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP 2478 rpm
9 Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield 2024 RHP 2475 rpm
10 Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP 2441 rpm
11 Tracer Lamaster IN Austin 2026 SS 2433 rpm
12 Gavin Ingram IN Harrison High school 2023 RHP 2427 rpm
13 Kade Patton IL Marshall 2024 RHP 2409 rpm
 - Alexander Schwartz IN New Palestine 2025 RHP 2409 rpm
15 Parker Bowles KY Henry County 2023 3B 2407 rpm
16 Lex Rose KY St. Xavier 2026 SS 2385 rpm
17 Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP 2377 rpm
18 Talan Steinway IN Indian Creek Senior High 2025 RHP 2356 rpm
19 Michael Dierckman IN Carroll 2023 OF 2346 rpm
20 Matthew Tarlton IN Carroll 2024 LHP 2331 rpm
21 Bryce Schuster IN Crown Point 2024 RHP 2323 rpm
22 Ian Wilson IN Westfield 2025 3B 2314 rpm
 - Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP 2314 rpm
 - Jarrod Kirsch IN North Montgomery High School 2024 LHP 2314 rpm
25 Cal Gates IN Bedford North Lawrence 2025 OF 2298 rpm

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS SPIN RATE (AVG)
1 Ashton Castillo IN Western 2026 1B 2630 rpm
2 Micah Vessely IN Greenwood Community 2024 RHP 2590 rpm
3 Nico Walters IN Bloomington High School South 2023 RHP 2520 rpm
4 Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield 2024 RHP 2416 rpm
5 Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP 2412 rpm
6 Alexander Schwartz IN New Palestine 2025 RHP 2405 rpm
7 Will Jaisle IN Batesville 2025 RHP 2393 rpm
8 Tracer Lamaster IN Austin 2026 SS 2358 rpm
9 Matthew Nickol IN Avon 2024 C 2348 rpm
10 Parker Bowles KY Henry County 2023 3B 2318 rpm
  Adyn Collins IN North Posey 2023 OF 2318 rpm
12 Talan Steinway IN Indian Creek Senior High 2025 RHP 2317 rpm
13 Gavin Ingram IN Harrison High school 2023 RHP 2312 rpm
14 Kade Patton IL Marshall 2024 RHP 2309 rpm
15 Gabriel Hansen IN Plainfield 2024 LHP 2283 rpm
16 Coen Evrard IN Floyd Central 2024 LHP 2271 rpm
17 Bryce Schuster IN Crown Point 2024 RHP 2268 rpm
18 Cal Gates IN Bedford North Lawrence 2025 OF 2250 rpm
  Deaglan Pleak IN Western 2024 C 2250 rpm
20 Michael Dierckman IN Carroll 2023 OF 2235 rpm
21 Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP 2234 rpm
22 Matt Murphy IL Mount Carmel 2025 C 2230 rpm
23 Owen Sanders IN Fishers High School 2025 RHP 2227 rpm
24 Seth Nanna IN Westfield 2023 LHP 2225 rpm
25 Tyson Barker IN William Henry Harrison 2024 RHP 2212 rpm


CHANGEUP HORIZONTAL MOVEMENT
RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS HM (MAX)
1 Corbin Wells IN Lebanon 2024 LHP -20.8 in
2 Chase Wilson IN Brownsburg 2027 SS 20.5 in
3 RJ Anglin IN La Porte 2023 RHP 20.1 in
4 Mason Campbell IN Penn 2023 RHP 20.0 in
5 Eric Tratnyek IN Carroll High School 2025 SS 19.9 in
6 Andrew Myers IN Avon High School 2026 2B 19.8 in
 - Matthew Becher IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2023 RHP 19.8 in
8 Grady Swain IN Avon 2026 RHP 19.7 in
9 Brayden Grass IN South Central 2024 RHP 19.6 in
10 Paddy Keefer IN Marian High School 2024 RHP 19.4 in
11 Kaden Warner IN LaPorte High School 2023 RHP 18.8 in
 - Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP 18.8 in
13 Gavin Schultz IN Avon 2023 RHP 18.7 in
14 Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 1B 17.8 in
15 Connor Stafford IN Hobart High School 2025 SS 17.6 in
16 Braden Lockridge IN Avon 2025 2B 17.5 in
 - Elijah Hall IN Noblesville 2027 RHP 17.5 in
18 Kellen Thomson IN Center Grove 2026 RHP 17.4 in
19 Logan Cotton IN Crown Point 2025 RHP 17.0 in
20 Cameron Alford IN Center Grove 2024 SS 16.9 in
 - Kellen English IN Evansville North 2025 RHP 16.9 in
22 Tyler Fuller IN Munster High School 2025 1B -16.8 in
 - Daniel Eck IN Avon 2023 LHP -16.8 in
 - Blaine Nunnally IN New Palestine 2023 SS 16.8 in
 - Emerson Spillman IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 OF 16.8 in

 

RANK  NAME STATE SCHOOL CLASS POS HM (AVG)
1 Corbin Wells IN Lebanon 2024 LHP -20.2
2 Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP -18.7
  Gavin Schultz IN Avon 2023 RHP 18.7
4 Eric Tratnyek IN Carroll High School 2025 SS 18.5
5 Chase Wilson IN Brownsburg 2027 SS 18
6 Paddy Keefer IN Marian High School 2024 RHP 17.9
7 Matthew Becher IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2023 RHP 17.7
8 Brayden Grass IN South Central 2024 RHP 17.2
9 Grady Swain IN Avon 2026 RHP 17.1
10 Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 1B 16.5
11 Mason Campbell IN Penn 2023 RHP 16.3
12 Blaine Nunnally IN New Palestine 2023 SS 16.2
  Connor Stafford IN Hobart High School 2025 SS 16.2
  RJ Anglin IN La Porte 2023 RHP 16.2
  Bryce Riggs IN Noblesville 2023 RHP 16.2
16 Kaden Warner IN LaPorte High School 2023 RHP 16
17 Elijah Hall IN Noblesville 2027 RHP 15.7
  Garrett West IN Ben Davis 2023 SS 15.7
19 Jace Neddenriep IN Brownsburg High School 2027 OF 15.1
20 Sean Frey IN Fishers 2026 RHP 15
21 Brooks Riggs IN Noblesville 2026 3B 14.8
22 Caden McCoy IN Bloomington North 2024 LHP -14.7
23 Braden Lockridge IN Avon 2025 2B 14.6
  Mason Weaver IN Homestead 2024 3B 14.6
  Christian Pownall IN Western 2023 LHP -14.6


More Indiana News