PBR IA Scout Day- Iowa Sticks (2022 - 2025 Grads)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Tucker Beving IA Norwalk 2022 RHP Wisconsin-Stout
Drew Brauch IA Dowling Catholic 2024 SS
Kai Brennick IA Southeast Polk 2023 C
colin bryant IA Waukee 2022 RHP
Ben Burkle IA Waukee Northwest 2022 1B
Clayton Campidilli IA Dallas Center-Grimes 2023 3B Kirkwood CC
Dylan Christensen IA Norwalk 2022 RHP Kirkwood CC
Jack Clendenin IA Dowling Catholic 2024 LHP
Jack Craig IA Urbandale 2023 OF Northwestern College (IA)
Evan Curran IA Dowling Catholic 2022 RHP
CJ Davis IA Norwalk 2024 MIF
Kale Day IA Interstate 35 2022 RHP Southeastern CC (IA)
Grady Deering IA Waukee 2024 SS
Spencer DeMarco IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2022 OF
Lawson DeWeerdt IA Waukee 2022 OF
Korbyn Dewey IA Waverly-Shell Rock 2022 1B
Brady Eklund IA Waukee 2024 C
Noah Elcock IA Indianola 2023 C
Jack Emanuel IA Johnston 2022 2B Iowa Central CC
Sean Gamble FL IMG Academy 2025 SS
Luke Greth IA ADM 2023 RHP Ellsworth CC
Justin Hackett IA Winterset 2022 RHP Texas Christian
Bryce Haessig IA Ballard 2022 RHP Central College
Keegan Hansen IA Pella Community 2022 RHP Grand View University
Sam Harris IA Urbandale 2023 1B Duke
Mason Hicks IA Saydel 2023 RHP
Cole Hillman IA Pella 2022 SS Hutchinson CC
Jacey Hutson IA Norwalk 2023 2B
Saahas Jetti IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Adam Kayko IA Johnston 2024 3B
Dillon Kuehl IA Urbandale 2022 OF Des Moines Area CC
Tommy LaPorte IA Waukee 2024 OF
Josh Larson IA Johnston 2022 RHP
Blake Lundholm IA Johnston 2024 SS
Talan Luong IA Carlisle 2024 2B
Connor MacAlpine IA Waukee 2023 RHP Ellsworth CC
Reilly Maring IA North Polk 2022 C Des Moines Area CC
Andrew Mauro IA Dowling Catholic 2023 LHP
Vince Mauro IA Norwalk 2022 RHP Des Moines Area CC
Aidan McGreen IA WDM Valley 2025 RHP
Nick Meyer IA WDM Valley 2022 C Mount Mercy University
Keagan Miedema IA Pella 2022 RHP
Gage Miller IA Waukee Northwest 2025 RHP
Easton Mittelstaedt IA Ames 2023 SS
Jaden Morris IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2022 RHP Ellsworth CC
John Morris IA Ankeny 2024 RHP
Daniel Myers IA WDM Valley 2023 RHP
Michael Myers IA WDM Valley 2023 C
Jack Noble IA North Polk 2022 OF
Bryson Pearson IA Waukee Northwest 2023 OF
John Reding IA Dowling Catholic 2022 RHP
Miles Risley IA Johnston 2022 SS Kirkwood CC
Matthew Rivers IA Southeast Polk 2022 1B Des Moines Area CC
Jake Ross IA Ballard 2022 RHP
Keefer Saddoris IA Norwalk 2022 RHP Kirkwood CC
Tyson Schlicher IA Waukee Northwest 2024 RHP
Jake Shedarowich IA Gilbert 2022 C Southwestern CC
Colt Shives IA Ankeny 2023 RHP
Owen Stark IA Waukee 2023 LHP
Brady Steward IA Grinnell 2022 RHP Simpson College
Shea Stickel IA Des Moines Roosevelt 2022 RHP
Wyatt Thompson IA Waukee 2022 C
Brady Walton IA Waukee Northwest 2024 MIF
Anthony Watts IA Waukee Northwest 2022 RHP Creighton
Cal Zenner IA Johnston 2024 1B