Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Eastern Michigan Limited Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Braden Abbott MI Warren Mott High School 2022 SS
Ali Abdullah MI Cass Technical High School 2024 UTILITY
Anthony Abela MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Ramzee Abuhashish OH Sylvania Southview 2024 SS
Adam Adair MI Pioneer 2024 SS
Kolton Adkins OH Lake 2023 RHP Thiel College
Korbin Adkins OH Lake High School 2025 CF
Josh Agar MI Zeeland West 2023 LHP Eastern FL State College
Anthony Agbay MI Bloomfield Hills 2024 RHP
Sergio Aguirre MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2023 OF
Robert Ahlgren MI Salem 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Nathaniel Alba MI Shrine Catholic 2026 RHP
Austin Alcumbrack MI Cedar Springs 2025 OF
Nathan Alefounder ON Parkdale Collegiate Institute 2027 CF
Brayden Alexander MI Salem 2024 3B
Dylan Alexander IL Lockport Township East 2023 2B
Aj Alicea MI DeWitt 2024 SS Lansing CC
Dom Allam MI Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Gavyn Allen OH Zane Trace 2025 RHP
Xavier Allen MI Reed City 2023 UTILITY Grand Rapids CC
Chevy Alvarado MI Avondale 2023 3B
Darion Amico MI Romeo 2022 RHP
Jayden Ammeraal MI Mona Shores 2026 OF
Clark Anderson MI Troy 2024 3B
Isiah Anderson MI Loy Norrix 2024 RHP
Owen Anderson MI Salem High School 2024 LHP Grand Valley State
Tyler Anderson MI Utica Ford 2023 C
Cooper Andrzejewski MI Brighton 2024 OF
Anthony Annichine PA Pine Richland 2025 RHP
Braden Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2027 OF
Noah Arbogast MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 C Grand Rapids CC
Andrew Arntson OH Eastwood High School 2022 C
Jayden Arthur MI clare 2025 2B
Josh Asaro MI Plymouth 2023 OF
Ben Asmus MI Stoney Creek High School 2023 RHP
Benjamin Asmussen MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Noah Atherholt MI Lamphere 2023 MIF
Colby Atkinson WI East Troy 2024 2B
Leyton Austin MI Grand Blanc 2024 LHP
Josh Awad ON st annes catholic secondary school 2024 RHP
Brady Baalaer MI L'Anse creuse north high school 2024 3B
Logan Bach MI Eisenhower High School 2024 RHP
Alex Back MI Grandville 2025 2B
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Charlie Baker MI East Lansing 2024 CF
Jackson Baker VA West Potomac 2024 RHP Salisbury University
Calvin Ball MI West Ottawa 2023 LHP Alma College
Zach Ball MI Woodhaven 2024 C
CALEB BALLER MI Lincoln Consolidated High School 2023 RHP
Andrew Bandilla MI Northville 2026 2B
James Banner IL NA 2024 C
Ayden Bantau MI Keystone 2026 2B
Caydin Barbato MI Shrine Catholic 2026 OF
Adam Barcome MI fenton high school 2023 RHP
Barrett Barker MI Canton 2022 UTILITY Schoolcraft JC
Anthony Barnes OH Clay 2023 3B Owens CC
Deagan Barr ON St. Anne Catholic 2026 SS
Eoin Barringer MI Northville High School 2026 1B
Max Barrington ON Acton District 2027 OF
Rennie Barton MI Homeschool (AB) 2026 RHP
Brenden Battani MI Utica Henry Ford 2022 3B
Blake Bauer TOURNEYS
Colin Baugher MI Hudsonville High School 2026 3B
Chase Baumgartner MI Bedford 2023 RHP
Cameron Beale ON Sandwich Secondary 2024 RHP
Dylan Beasley MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2026 C
Ryan Bechard ON christ the king 2027 LHP
Ryan Beck VA Wakefield 2025 3B
Brady Beers MI Grosse Pointe North 2024 RHP
Hunter Bell MI Vicksburg High School 2025 RHP
Jack Bellomo MI Eisenhower High School 2026 OF
Kaden Benaske MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2023 OF Lawrence University
Nolan Bendall MI Detroit Catholic 2025 3B
Jacob Benes MI Portage Central 2026 RHP
Jobe Beneschoter MI Tecumseh 2023 RHP
Davis Bennett MI Dexter High School 2024 SS
Jordan Bennett ON Toronto District Christian 2027 1B
Carson Bennie MI Fraser 2025 3B
Christian Berling OH Sylvania Northview 2024 SS
Madden Bernal OH Central Catholic 2024 OF Terra State Community College
Evan Bernard MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 1B
Logan Berner MI Hartland High School 2023 1B
Dante Berni ON Silverthorn 2027 C
Conner Berry OH Springfield 2024 UTILITY
Matthew Berry IN Frankfort 2026 C
Will Bertke OH Loveland 2025 RHP
Theisen Besco MI Canton 2025 RF
Brayden Bess MI Harper Creek High School 2025 3B
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 3B
Jack Beyer MI Milford 2023 OF Siena Heights University
Logan Bickers MI Anchor Bay 2026 LHP
Brenden Bieth MI Brother Rice 2025 CF
Alex Biga MI Henry Ford II High School 2026 OF
Isaiah Birmingham MI Barry County Christian 2024 RHP
Brian Bishop OH Central Catholic High School 2023 CF
Mason Black OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Wade Blakeley WI Badger 2024 UTILITY
Jackson Blakely OH Perrysburg High School 2024 OF
Brady Blakita MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 2B Wayne State University (MI)
Joseph Bobeda MI DeWitt 2027 CF
Joey Bobincheck OH St. Edward 2024 LHP
Connor Boddington MI Lake Shore 2023 C Lake Michigan JC
Ty Boedeker MI Cardinal Mooney 2024 SS Macomb CC
Cade Bolen MI Carson City Crystal 2023 C
Gavin Bolley MI Allen Park High School 2024 C
Gavin Bond MI Clarkston 2026 OF
Tyson Bone MI Farmington 2024 3B
Marcus Boone MI Canton 2022 C
Wyatt Borbi MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Mateo Borgesi MI Chippewa Valley 2023 1B
Carter Born MI Caledonia 2024 LHP
Luke Borowski MI Rochester Adams 2026 OF
Brady Borton OH Defiance 2025 OF
Case Bosch MI Jenison High School 2025 LHP
Theodore Bosio MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 SS
Hunter Bostelman OH Tinora High School 2025 C
Brent Boston OH Bowling Green 2024 CF
Joel Botardo MI Troy Athens 2024 C
Hayden Boudreau MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 C Macomb CC
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Cameron Bowers MI Portage central 2025 C
Ryan Boyce MI Walled Lake Western High School 2024 OF
Alex Boyer MI Kearsley 2021 RHP
Jonathan Boyles IL Plainfield East 2023 RHP
Calvin Bradley MI Saint Mary Catholic Central 2023 OF
Drew Bradley MI Jonesville 2025 MIF
Griffin Braman MI DeWitt 2027 3B
Beau Branch VA Wakefield 2025 OF
Johnny Brenner OH Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Logan Brimacombe MI Clarkston High School 2024 C
Joey Brinker MI Lanse Creuse 2023 3B
Matt Brinkman OH Bowling Green 2024 C
Jack Briscoe VA Alexandria City 2024 LHP Kenyon College
Garrett Britton MI Davison High School 2025 1B
Walker Brockie MI Grand Rapids Community College 2023 RHP
Anthony Brohl MI Adlai Stevenson High School 2023 RHP
Daijon Brooks MI Harperwoods 2026 2B
William Brose OH Bowling Green 2024 LHP
Jackson Brotka MI Williamston 2027 RHP
Rickey Browley MI Hudsonville High School 2025 OF
Brenston Brown MI Zeeland East 2024 C
Caden Brown OH Maumee 2023 RF
Gibson Brown MI HH Dow High School 2025 SS
JACOB BROWN SC P27 2023 UTILITY
Nick Brown MI Fenton 2026 2B
Owen Brown MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP
Ryne Brown MI South Christian High School 2024 OF
Tyler Brown MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 SS
Zach Brown MI Fenton 2023 CF
Alex Bruce WI East Troy 2024 SS
Myles Bruinekool MI Gull Lake 2025 OF
Ryley Bruner MI Schoolcraft 2025 3B
Hudson Brzustewicz MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 SS Notre Dame
Braylon Buback MI Hartland 2023 CF
Blake Buehrer OH Napoleon 2023 OF
Jacob Bunch MI Woodhaven 2023 3B
Blaine Bundy MI Grandville High School 2025 RHP
Silas Burbridge MI Royal Oak 2025 1B
Jadon Burnau MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 RHP
Greg Burns MI Northville 2025 UTILITY
Jake Burns MI Tecumseh 2023 1B
Aidan Burrous MI Monroe St. Marys Catholic Central 2023 OF Owens CC
Brennen Bush MI N/A 2027 C
Mason Bush MI Divine Child 2025 2B
Blake Butt MI L'Anse Creuse 2023 LHP
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 C
Braylin Bynum MI Franklin High School 2025 C
Braden Byram OH St Johns 2024 RHP
Joseph Cacevic MI Dakota 2023 CF
Jay Cady MI Oxford 2024 1B
Austin Caird MI N/A 2026 SS
Devin Caird MI Churchill 2025 SS
Jack Caldwell MI Anchor Bay 2025 2B
Danny Calhoun MI Portage Central 2024 CF
TJ Calleja MI Livonia Franklin 2024 C
Talon Camacho VA Mount Vernon 2025 SS
Finn Cameron MI Divine Child 2027 CF
Krafft Cameron MI Canton 2024 LF
Quinn Cameron MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 1B
Christian Caminero ON Cardinal Ambrozic Catholic Secondary 2027 SS
Castyn Camp MI Otsego 2025 3B
Hudson Campbell MI South Lyon 2024 RHP
Kaleb Campbell AK Juneau-douglas 2023 3B
Ryan Campbell MI Plymouth 2022 LHP Adrian College
Ben Cannon MI Salem 2023 OF Schoolcraft JC
Tony Caracciolo OH ST Johns Jesuit & Academy 2025 RHP
ROCCO CARDINALE MI Grosse Pointe North High School 2024 RHP
Jameson Carey OH Sylvania Southview 2024 2B
Jake Carlson IL Lincoln Way West 2026 LHP
Brock Carpenter MI Lutheran NW 2025 OF
Zack Carpenter OH Anthony Wayne High School 2023 OF
Nick Carr MI Lutheran Northwest Rochester 2024 LF
Carson Carroll MI Lutheran Hign North 2025 RHP
Ethan Carroll MI Rochester High School 2023 RHP
Peter Caruana MI Salem 2023 RF
Caleb Casaceli MI Romeo 2025 C
Patrick Casey ON Martingrove Collegiate Institute 2027 OF
Trae Cassidy MI Detroit Catholic Central 2033 C
Brady Caswell MI Parchment High School 2025 3B
Jackson Cavner MI Rockford 2025 C
Eddie Cesar MI Lutheran North 2024 C
Joey Chabot MI Lutheran North 2024 C
Ian Chappell MI Farmington High School 2024 OF
Roman Chavez MI South Lyon East 2024 LF
Peyton Chenoweth MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Logan Cherry MI Chippewa Valley Adult and Mohegan Alt Educ 2022 C
Cameron Chinavare MI Lakeland 2025 C
Connor Chittaro MI Divine child 2027 OF
Charlie Chmielewski MI Dakota 2023 SS Mott CC
Mark Choma MI Walnut Creek Middle School 2027 LF
Nate Christy PA Pine Richland 2025 C
Marcus Chun ON Kolbe Academy 2027 C
Andrew Church VA Alexandria City HS 2024 2B
William Churchill MI Rochester Adams 2023 LHP Kellogg Community College
Kalman Chyz ON St Thomas of Villanova 2023 SS
Santino Cicarella MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 CF
Austin Cicerone MI Troy High 2023 SS Saginaw Valley State
Brady Cichowlas MI L'Anse Creuse Norrh 2026 CF
Walker Claiborne MI Madison 2022 1B
Connor Clark OH Saint Francis De Sales 2023 RHP
Frankie Clark OH NOTRE DAME-CATHEDRAL LATIN SCHOOL 2025 SS Eastern Michigan
Greyson Clark MI Clarkston 2025 CF
Jackson Clark ON Uxbridge Secondary School 2027 SS
Jason Clark MI Homeschool (MI) 2023 OF
Mason Clark MI Holly 2023 RHP
Aaron Clawsie ON The Woodlands 2026 C
Anthony Clements MI Salem 2022 CF Schoolcraft JC
Caleb Click OH St John's Jesuit 2023 C Ohio Northern University
Carter Cline MI St Mary's Preparatory School 2025 MIF
Alex Coe MI Northville 2025 3B
Liam Cohrs MI Vicksburg High School 2025 OF
Logan Cohrs MI Vicksburg 2024 C
Daniel Colangelo ON Notre Dame 2027 3B
Xavier Coleman OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 C
John Colligan VA West Potomac 2024 SS Ball State
Brady Collins MI Clarkston High School 2026 C
Dallas Collins MI Garden City 2026 RHP
Jacob Collins MI Roosevelt High 2025 3B
Logan Collins MI Lanse Creuse North 2025 3B
Max Collins MI Grosse Pointe North 2025 1B
Liam Compton MI Grand Blanc 2025 SS
Jameson Conz MI Milford 2024 RHP Adrian College
Nolan Coppens MI Northville 2025 OF
Ben Corak MI Divine Child 2023 MIF
Brayden Cornish MI Walled Lake Central 2023 OF
Antonio Correa MI Canton 2023 3B
Logan Corrion MI Novi 2022 SS
Aiden Corsiglia MI Clarkston 2026 RHP
Connor Cotant MI N/A 2026 RHP
Chance Courtney MI Maple Valley Jr Sr 2024 UTILITY
Jack Couture VA Washington-Liberty 2024 RHP Haverford College
Grant Craig OH Whitmer 2022 C
Max Crandell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Bobby Crane MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 LHP Notre Dame
Cam Crawford MI Allendale High School 2026 SS
Dylan Cregar MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Luke Crighton MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 MIF
Graeme Crooks MI Hudsonville 2027 SS
NATE CROSSMAN MI Father Gabriel Richard 2023 SS
Brogan Crotty IL Plainfield Central 2023 RHP
Cooper Cumberworth MI Lumen Christi Catholic School 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Drew Cunningham OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 OF
Alex Curran PE Clarkson Secondary 2026 RHP
Amare Curran MI Lamphere Center 2023 OF
Chase Curry MI Lakeland 2023 2B
Easton Curry MI 2026 SS
Andrew Cusick MI Dexter 2026 LHP
Jalen Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley High School 2025 OF
Justin Cusimano MI Chippewa Valley 2025 OF
Brody Cutsinger MI Lakeland High School 2024 CF
Heath Cwynar PA Pine-richland High School 2025 OF
Adam Czarnik MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 RHP
Gino D'Annunzio MI Eisenhower 2025 2B
Evan Dahl IL Lakes Community 2024 OF
Hudson Daniels ON Humberside Collegiate 2027 3B
Jackson Danis MI Lutheran North 2024 2B
Cross Darby MI Goodrich 2025 C
Jack Dauer OH Maumee 2024 LHP
Connor Davey MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 OF
Reid Davey MI Brighton 2028 C
Ethan Davis MI Divine Child 2025 UTILITY
Holden Davis MI Montrose Alternative Education Center 2023 2B
Joey Davis MI Plymouth High School 2023 LF
Logan Davis MI Mason 2028 2B
Nathan Davis MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 OF
Ryan Davis MI Emerson 2026 3B
Wylee Davis MI Lanse Creuse 2023 1B
LUCAS DAWSON MI Chelsea High School 2023 RHP
Miguel Dealca MI Anchor Bay 2024 C
Rahk Dearing MI Livonia Churchill 2023 RHP
Lucas DeBell MI clarkston highschool 2025 SS
Dominik Deen MI Rockford 2025 3B
Max DeFore MI Northville 2026 CF
Andrew Degler VA St. Stephen's & St. Agnes 2024 3B
Cooper Deis OH Maumee 2024 RHP
Justin Deitert MI Churchill 2023 C
Eagan Demers MI Plymouth High School 2023 SS
Nick Demianenko MI Canton 2025 RHP
Teagan Demott MI Saint Johns 2024 C
Zach Denianenko MI Canton 2023 RHP
Nathaniel Derkacz MI MI-Rochester 2023 OF
Roman Derose MI Leslie High School 2028 SS
Austyn Deschamps ON General Amherst 2024 OF
Ryan DeShetler OH Sylvania Southview 2025 SS
Gavin Devooght MI Walled Lake Centeal 2023 RHP
Jared Devries MI Unity Christian 2026 C
Mason Deweerd MI N/A 2026 C
Ian DeWitt OH Oregon Clay 2025 UTILITY
Alex Di Dio MI Whitmore Lake 2023 MIF
Jacob Dial VA Edison 2024 SS
Owen Dibucci MI Chippewa Valley 2024 C
Fred Dickelman MI Salem 2025 SS
Joe Dickinson MI Henry Ford II 2022 UTILITY
Matthew Dickinson MI Utica Ford 2024 3B
Matthew Dickinson MI Utica Ford 2024 3B
Lucas Dieffenbaugher MI Salem 2023 SS
Drew Diehl MI Lansing Catholic 2024 RHP
Zach Dierking MI Lake Orion 2023 CF
Andrew Dilodovico MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 C
Connor Divan MI Portage Central 2025 LHP
Hayden DiVito MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 3B
Jackson Dodge OH Upper Arlington 2025 SS
Brady Doelle MI Rochester Adams High School 2023 C
John Dollinger IL Grant Community High School 2026 C
Carter Dominique OH Bryan 2025 RHP
Dylan Dominique OH Bryan 2023 RHP Ohio Wesleyan University
Henry Domzalski MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 2B
Devin Donovan MI Plymouth Salem 2025 OF
Kyler Doornbos MI Northville 2025 RHP
Brian Dopp MI Madison High School 2026 SS
Luke Dotson MI Fenton 2026 MIF
Mason Dougherty VA Gonzaga 2024 RHP
Zack Douglas MI Chippewa Valley 2023 RHP
Michael Douglass MI Caledonia 2023 CF
Steven Doyle MI Allen Park 2024 MIF
Ben Dragich MI GPN 2025 CF
Connor Draper OH Sylvania Northview High School 2027 UTILITY
Drew Drennan MI Caledonia 2024 UTILITY
Nate Droste MI Grand Ledge 2022 MIF Olivet College
Sean Dube IL Joliet West 2023 RHP
Evan Dudley OH Toledo Saint Francis 2024 1B Findlay
William Dufer IL Lake Zurich 2024 3B
Preston Duff MI N/A 2026 CF
Jacob Dukate OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 RHP Eastern Michigan
Scottie Durr II MI Otsego High School 2025 C
Drew Duthler MI Coopersville 2025 RHP
Mathew Duty MI North Branch 2024 SS
Austin Dwyer OH Maumee High School 2024 CF
Griffin Dyck ON Kingsville District High School 2024 3B
Jaden Dye OH Twinsburg 2024 OF
Vaughn Dykstra MI GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Ari Dym ON IMG Academy 2027 CF
Derek Dzienny OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2024 2B
Hunter Easton MI Saline 2025 C
Tashawn Eatmon MI Harper Woods 2023 CF
Scott Eaton, Jr. OH Canfield 2024 LHP
Nolan Eddy IL Coal City 2023 SS Illinois Valley CC
Bryce Edington MI Corunna High School 2025 OF
Eli Edwards MI Chelsea High School 2028 2B
Ben Egan OH St Francis de Sales 2024 OF
Liem Eichenlaub OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 C
Drew Eisenbeis MI N/A 2026 OF
Devin Ekpa MI Canton High School 2025 UTILITY
Anthony Elezaj MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2025 C
Evan Elkins MI Portage Northern 2025 1B
Peyton Ellis MI St Clair 2025 3B
Beau Elloitt ON Belle River District h 2023 RHP
Zayne Emch MI Whiteford High School 2026 C
Owen Enszer MI N/A 2026 LF
Drew Eppard OH St Francis de Sales 2023 RHP
Jacob Erickson MI Salem High School 2026 OF
JC Erickson IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 1B
Matthew Esparza MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Braxton Essian MI St Clair 2025 LHP
Zach Essig MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Carter Essmann MI Lake Orion 2024 2B
Jacob Estes MI New Haven 2024 2B
Caleb Estrada MI Grand Ledge 2023 SS Kalamazoo Valley CC
Marc Evangelista MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RF
Luke Evans MI Clarkston 2023 LHP
Trenten Everett MI Flushing High School 2025 2B
Walter Fahoome MI N/A 2025 OF
Dylan Fairchild MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Tristan Farrar PA Pine-Richland 2025 RHP
John Farrell MI Derby 2027 CF
Stone Fawcett OH Chardon 2025 C
Thomas Fechter MI Lake Orion 2024 1B
Jack Feigl IL Minooka 2023 RHP Cornell College
Aidan Fennema MI South Christian 2023 C Dubuque
Drew Ferguson MI Rockford 2023 RHP Kellogg Community College
Ryan Ferguson OH St. Charles 2025 C
Boden Fernsler MI Novi 2024 SS Lafayette
Nathan Fidelino MI Grand Blanc 2024 3B Michigan State
Tyler Finkbeiner MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP Michigan
Austin Fisher MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2023 RHP
David Flanagan MI Cranbrook 2023 RHP University of Chicago
Brayden Flanders MI Unity Christian 2022 RHP Davenport University
Brady Flanigan MI Milford 2024 1B
Dylan Fleming MI Salem High School 2022 SS
Zach Fleming MI Novi 2026 SS
Grant Fletcher MI Salem 2026 RHP
Zachary Fletcher MI Stockbridge JrSr High School 2024 OF
Jack Fleury MI Brother Rice 2024 C
Jeremy Focht VA West Potomac 2025 SS
Jeffrey Fogelsonger MI Grandville 2026 C
Emerson Foldenauer MI Hartland 2023 OF
Carson Foley MI Plymouth 2023 LHP
Connor Foley MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 LHP Canisius
Cullen Foley MI Northville 2023 SS
Blaine Ford OH Napoleon Junior/Senior 2025 C
Joel Ford MI Forest Hills Central 2025 RHP
Marino (MJ) Fortuna III MI Northville 2026 OF
Nicholas Foster VA St. Stephens & St. Agnes 2024 C
Steve Fountain MI West Bloomfield High School 2025 1B
Nolan Fowler MI Salem 2023 RHP
Braden Fox MI South Lyon High School 2025 2B
Sean Fox MI Rochester 2025 3B Ohio
Braden Fracassi MI South Lyon 2023 2B
Chuck Frady MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 2B
Marty Fraga IL Plainfield North 2023 OF
Mason Fraley MI Divine Child 2027 OF
Josh Francek MI Rochester 2025 1B
Lukas Frankart MI N/A 2024 C
Matthew Freijy MI Lake Orion 2024 MIF
Aidan French MI Anchor Bay 2023 2B
Max Friedman OH Upper Arlington 2025 2B
Jack Friesen MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 SS
Alex Frymoyer VA Washington-Liberty 2025 SS
Logan Fugate IN Laporte high school 2025 LHP
Ian Furlong MI Saline 2024 C
Brock Fussell OH Clay 2024 SS
Grant Gaisser MI Milford 2025 OF
Luke Gallagher MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Evan Gallimore MI RCHS 2024 RHP
Josh Gardner MI N/A 2025 RHP
Sergio Gartee OH Toledo Central Catholic 2026 SS
Matthew Gast OH Perrysburg 2023 OF Adrian College
Landon Gates OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
Aiden Gauthier MI OUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2024 C
Nathan Gebhardt MI Powers Catholic 2025 2B
Luke Gehring OH South range High school 2024 RHP
Gabriel Geisner MI Troy 2026 C
Connor Gendron OH North Central 2024 C Cuyahoga CC
Mason Geno MI L�Anse Creuse North 2024 2B
Collin Gessner MI Northview 2026 SS
Dominic Giammalva MI Hartland 2024 1B
Marcus Giaquinto MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 1B
Ethan Gibson MI Galesburg-Augusta 2025 MIF
Peyton Gillean MI Flushing 2023 RHP
Ron Gilliland MI Brandon Middle School 2027 SS
Donavan Gillmore WI Waukesha West 2023 DH
Max Gillum MI N/A 2025 SS
Andrew Gingle MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2023 1B
Danny Giordano MI Clarkston 2024 OF
Luke Giorgi MI Troy Athens 2024 OF
Brody Giroux MI Onsted 2022 OF
Michael Giroux MI Flat Rock Community 2025 RHP
Anthony Gisevan MI Lakeview 2024 C
Caden Glennie MI Lakeland 2023 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Blake Gnepper OH Ottawa Hills 2022 C SUNY Maritime
Ethan Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2025 1B
Eliot Goerge MI Kalamazoo Central 2026 2B
Jonathan Golec MI Goodrich 2026 C
Gavin Gonzales IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 3B
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Gunnar Goodell MI Paw Paw, mi 2025 SS
Joah Goodheart MI GRANDVILLE CALVIN CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Alexander Gorgievski MI Utica High School 2026 3B
Matt Gorski MI NHS 2022 LHP
Austin Gougeon MI Grand Blanc 2023 2B
Nathan Gould MI Goodrich 2025 OF
Wes Govier MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2022 SS
Gage Graham MI Fenton Senior High School 2024 RHP
Nathan Graham MI Lakewood 2022 UTILITY
Tyler Graham MI L'Anse Creuse 2023 LHP
Will Gratopp MI South Lyon 2025 UTILITY
John Green MI Kenowa Hills 2023 RHP
Alex Greene OH Central Catholic 2025 CF
Tucker Greer OH University School 2025 1B
Carter Gregg MI Brighton 2024 C
Zane Gregg MI Whitmore Lake 2023 LHP Davenport University
Caleb Gregory OH Anthony Wayne 2024 3B
Xander Greulich OH Eastwood 2024 C Bluffton University
Aidan Griffin MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Joe Griffiths OH Avon 2024 1B Adrian College
Robert Griffon MI Hartland 2025 SS
Bradley Grifka MI Fenton High School 2022 3B
Jackson Grimm OH N/A 2025 C
Keagan Grimm ON Mentor College 2027 3B
Reed Grinstern MI South Christian 2023 RHP
Justin Gritmacker IL Alden-Hebron 2023 LHP
Jack Gualdoni MI Dakota 2024 LHP
Tanner Guerra MI Sparta 2025 SS
Alex Guidagni MI Canton 2025 C
Jermaine Gumbs Jr. MI John Glenn 2025 3B
Graham Gumper MI Hanover Horton 2024 SS
Rocco Gurganian MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 3B
Jacob Gusick MI Northville 2025 C
Abel Gutierrez MI Western International 2023 C Schoolcraft JC
Kailen Hackmann VA Washington Liberty 2025 RHP
Carter Haist MI Dexter High School 2025 C
Jacob Hait MI Milford 2023 RHP
Jacob Hall MI Northview 2026 2B
Luke Hall MI Anchor Bay 2023 RHP
Zaiden Hall MI Goodrich 2025 UTILITY
Mac Halm VA Episcopal High School 2025 C
Nolan Hambleton MI East Lansing 2023 RHP
Carter Hamilton MI South Lyon East 2025 1B
Noah Hamilton OH Ottawa Hills 2024 RHP
Tripp Hamilton MI Parker Middle School 2028 LF
Jackson Hammersmith MI Hudsonville High School 2025 RHP
Brady Hammond MI Davison High School 2027 2B
MAX HAMMOND MI Reed City High School 2024 LHP
Daniel Hampton MI Howell High School 2026 2B
Calvin Hancock WI Waterford Union 2023 C Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Parker Hancock OH Tinora High School 2026 C
Conner Hands MI Northville 2023 RHP
Bryton Hanke MI Hudsonville High School 2026 LHP
Alex Harbison WI Palmyra-Eagle 2026 OF
Charlie Hardenburgh MI St Mary's Preparatory School 2023 2B
Easton Hardesty MI N/A 2025 OF
Jacob Hardin MI South Lyon 2025 RHP
Dean Haroldson MI Mattawan Consolidated Schools 2025 RHP
Brady Harris MI Lakeshore 2025 RHP
Caiden Harris MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Lofton Harris MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2022 RHP
Nolan Harris MI Dow High School 2025 C
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven 2023 RHP Kalamazoo Valley CC
Tyler Harris MI Woodhaven High School 2023 RHP
Luke Harrison MI Intercity Baptist 2025 RHP
Clay Hartje MI Detroit Country Day 2023 C Johns Hopkins University
Nick Hartzell OH Perrysburg 2023 LHP
Jack Hassan OH Celina 2024 OF
Noah Haught VA Bishop O'Connell 2025 SS Richmond
Nate Havener MI Howell 2025 C
Ben Hawker MI South Lyon High School 2025 OF
Ben Hayes MI Salem 2026 OF
Brendan Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2023 C Cuyahoga CC
Brock Heard OH Maumee High School 2026 1B
Markus Heelam ON St Martin’s 2027 RHP
Jack Hegerberg MI Lake Orion High School 2024 LF
Brady Heggemeyer MI Milford 2025 3B
Liam Heinz MI Midland High School 2025 RHP
Jake Held MI Lakeland 2022 RHP Lansing CC
Luke Henegar MI Whiteford High School 2026 MIF
Logan Henry MI South Christian 2025 RHP
RYAN HENSELER MI Father Gabriel Richard 2024 MIF
Caleb Herder MI South Christian 2024 C
Logan Herder MI N/A 2025 2B
Luke Hermiller OH Sylvania Southview 2025 3B
Eric Hershberger OH Napoleon 2025 CF
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Donovan Heugh MI Dakota 2024 LHP
Brice Hickey MI Clarkston High School 2026 C
Carter Hicks OH Coffman 2025 SS
Nolan Higgins MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2022 RHP Michigan State
Matthew Hildreth MI Linden High School 2025 1B
Aaron Hileman MI Caledonia 2023 LHP
Jeffery Hill IN Northridge 2023 RHP
Zach Hill MI University Liggett School 2024 1B
Donavan Hillard MI Dewitt 2027 1B
Andrew Hiller MI Howell 2024 OF
Brodie Hilton MI N/A 2026 MIF
Colten Hines MI Hill McCloy 2026 RHP
Quinn Hiram MI Onsted 2024 OF
Cooper Hochendoner PA South Park High Scool, Pittsbugh 2026 LHP
Sam Hodges IN John Glenn 2024 CF
Jared Hoersten OH Oregon Clay 2023 RHP Ohio Dominican University
Cameron Hoffman OH Millbury Lake 2022 OF
Colton Hoffman MI Canton 2026 C
Cooper Hoffman MI Northville 2024 OF
Conner Hogan IL Joliet West 2023 LHP Aurora University
Joey Hogan MI Lake Orion Community 2024 C
Finn Hogg MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2023 3B
Evan Hoglin MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 OF
Benjamin Hollander MI Rockford 2024 LF
Fischer Holmes MI Schoolcraft 2024 LHP
Justin Holton MI Divine Child 2022 C
Ethan Holzgen MI Coopersville High School 2026 3B
Carson Hommes MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 C
Jackson Hone MI TPH 2025 C
Anthony Hool MI Grand Blanc 2024 3B
Brady Hopson MI Hartland High School 2027 OF
Gavin Horkey MI Flushing High School 2024 OF
CJ Hornberger MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Ricky Horner MI Woodhaven 2022 C
Dale Horstmann IL Yorkville 2023 RHP Huntington University (IN)
Ambrose Horwath MI Hudson 2023 LHP
Brody Houseman MI Mattawan High School 2025 OF
Gus Hoy IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RHP
Eoin Hubbard MI Farmington Hills 2022 C Grand Rapids CC
Matt Hubbard OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Toledo
Brock Hudik OH Evergreen 2022 C
Jason Huetteman MI Churchill 2021 RHP
Nathan Huff WI Delavan Darien 2023 SS
Brennon Hull IN La Porte 2024 OF
Max Humphrey MI Mount Pleasant 2023 C Louisville
Chace Hunt MI Grand Blanc 2024 RF Eureka College
Logan Hunt MI Onsted 2022 RHP Delta College
Alex Hunter ON Barrie North Collegiate 2026 RHP
Ryan Hurshe MI South Lyon East High School 2024 1B Tiffin University
Anthony Hutter OH Elyria Catholic 2024 OF Eastern Michigan
Nolan Hvizdos MI Lakeview 2023 MIF
Joey Hysell MI Kenowa Hills 2023 3B
Mateo Icaza MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Jax Ichesco MI Chelsea High School 2028 SS
Matthew Ineich MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 SS Ohio
Chase Inge MI N/A 2026 2B
Jake Inman MI Grand Blanc 2025 RHP
Adam Iserman OH Springfield High School 2024 3B
Dylan Isrow MI Henry Ford II 2025 OF Mid Michigan Community College
Sam Jackman VA Washington and Liberty 2025 OF
Christian Jackson IL Warren 2023 MIF
Jaden Jackson IL Lakes Community 2024 SS Milwaukee School of Engineering
Landon Jackson MI Charlotte 2024 C
Nate Jackson MI Harper Creek Highschool 2025 C
Ethan Jacob MI Greenhills School 2026 3B
Kye Jacobs IN Clinton Prairie Elementary School 2026 SS
Xander Jacobson MI Holly High School 2025 C
Aidan Jagielski OH St Francis de sales 2023 UTILITY
Brody James MI Howell 2025 C
Michael James OH Anthony Wayne 2024 SS
John Janda MI St Marys Orchard Lake 2026 3B
Aidan Janosik MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 CF
Ethan Janssen MI Notre Dame Prep 2025 3B
Neil Janssen WI Delavan-Darien 2024 C Wisconsin-La Crosse
Ryan Jarvis MI Dakota 2023 1B Saginaw Valley State
Phinley Jeffrey MI Plymouth High School 2025 C
Gabe Jeffries MI SOUTH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Ty Jenkins MI East Lansing High School 2024 2B
Ty Jenkins MI Adlai Stevenson High School 2024 RHP
Dom Jentzer MI Stevenson 2023 SS
Abram Jenzen MI Utica 2026 3B
Lucas Jeremy OH Clay 2024 1B
Andrew Jerome MI N/A 2026 OF
Vinny Jines MI N/A 2025 1B
Andrew Johnson WI Central High 2026 LHP
Noah Johnson MI Eisenhower High School 2024 OF
Sam Johnson OH Springfield (Holland) 2023 LHP
Alex Johnston MI Canton 2026 OF
Alex Jones MI Comstock Park 2023 C
Bret Jones MI Center Line 2023 1B
Caleb Jones MI Grosse Ile High School 2025 SS
David Jones MI Lincoln Senior High School 2024 RHP
Gabe Jones MI Blissfield High School 2023 C
Gabe Jones MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2023 RHP
Kyle Jones ON North Star High School 2024 C
REECE JONES MI Flushing High School 2023 C
Seth Jones MI Carleton Airport 2024 RHP
Reed Jonkman MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 C
CASEY JOPPIE MI East Kentwood High School 2024 C
Ethan Jordan IN Dekalb 2025 3B Morton JC
Mark Jungers VA Gonzaga College 2025 C
Carter Jurcisin MI Northville 2024 CF
Carter Jurcisin MI Northville High School 2024 CF
Drew Kachmarik OH Eastwood 2025 1B
EVAN KAISER MI Gull Lake High School 2024 OF
Brandon Kampo MI Oxford 2022 CF
Mason Kanar MI Bishop Foley 2025 2B
Lucas Kane MI Anchor Bay High School 2025 C
Thomas Kapanowski PA Pine-Richland 2025 2B
Mark Kaplin MI Lake Orion 2027 2B
Vijay Karanth MI International Academy West 2024 3B
Will Karolak MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2026 SS
Sam Karrick MI St Mary's Preparatory School 2024 2B
Josh Kasner MI Algonac 2024 RHP
Gabe Kass MI Dakota 2023 LHP
Alex Kavalick MI Macomb Dakota High School 2023 C Macomb CC
Jack Keane VA Washington-Liberty 2025 RHP
Tommy Kec OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Dylan Keelan WI Whitnall 2023 2B Crown College
Ayden Keels ON Bear Creek 2026 C
Logan Keen ON Anderson 2026 OF
Joe Keenan MI Grosse Ile 2025 SS
Logan Keilen MI St. Johns 2024 C Central Michigan
Eli Kell MI Midland High School 2025 SS
Cody Keller OH Anthony Wayne 2023 OF Adrian College
Joshua Keller IL Plainfield East 2023 3B
Lucas Kelley MI Lakeview 2023 RHP
Connor Kelly MI Powers Catholic 2024 SS Northwood University
Zak Kelly MI Ferndale 2022 RHP
Kenneth Kelsey MI Harper Woods 2023 CF
Landen Kennedy MI N/A 2028 UTILITY
Eamonn Kernen MI Seaholm 2024 RHP
Jacob Kibbe-goyeau MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2024 LHP Alpena Community College
Alex Kiessling MI Portage Central HS 2024 UTILITY
Charlie Kileen MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 RHP
Kris Kimmel OH Twinsburg 2024 3B
Gabe King MI Lumen Christi Catholic 2024 SS
Owen King WI Williams Bay 2023 SS
Kaden Kirkman OH Rossford 2024 SS
Zack Kirksey MI Walled Lake Central 2026 1B
Ben Klann MI Dowagiac Union HS 2023 RHP
Joey Kline OH Bowling Green 2025 UTILITY
Eli Klockowsk OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2023 LHP
Gerry Klos MI Allen Park 2024 LHP
Logan Klotz MI Onsted 2022 MIF Adrian College
Tommy Knibbs MI Waterford Kettering 2023 SS
Tyler Knollenberg IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 SS
Aiden Konieczny MI Northville 2024 3B
Luke Koob MI Saline High School 2025 C
Colin Koot MI Mason 2022 RHP
Gerrit Koot MI Mason 2027 1B
Carson Kopko MI Grandville 2024 2B
Ben Koprolces MI Mattawan 2025 2B
Kyle Kopytek MI luthern high north 2026 2B
Sam Korus MI Walled Lake Northern 2024 RHP
Cooper Koslowski MI Fraser 2023 C
Ayden Kosmal MI Rochester Adams 2026 3B
Tyler Kostora MI Divine Child 2023 C Albion College
Jake Kouba MI Lutheran High Northwest 2026 OF
Kaden Kovach MI Yale Senior 2022 CF
Logan Kovan MI Fowlerville 2023 RHP
Joseph Kowalak MI Macomb Lutheran North 2024 OF
Garrett Kraenzlein MI L'Anse Creuse North 2025 SS
Gunnar Kruise MI Milan 2025 SS
JACOB KRUMSEE IL Alden/Hebron 2027 OF
Justin Kryglowski MI Flushing 2025 RF
Calyton Kryszak MI Gull Lake 2023 LHP
Nate Kuebler MI Allegan 2025 RHP
Nathan Kuechler MI Salem 2023 C
Ethan Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2025 SS
Michael Kuhar OH Anthony Wayne 2023 CF
Andrew Kummer MI Novi 2024 C
Caleb Kunstmann OH Bowling Green 2024 OF
Camren Lackey MI Vandercook lake 2022 LHP
Brayden LaCroix MI Grandville 2023 CF Lansing CC
Ryan Ladd MI Columbia Central 2023 RHP
Mehdi Ladjel MI Saint Joseph 2023 OF
Coleton Ladley MI N/A 2026 2B
Christopher LaFountain MI Dundee 2024 RF
Cooper Lajiness OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 SS
Michael Lalonde OH Oak Harbor 2025 SS
Lincoln Lambert MI Dexter High School 2028 2B
Trevin Laming MI Kenowa Hills 2022 OF Grand Rapids CC
Harper Lann OH Walsh Jesuit 2025 RHP Miami (OH)
Casey Larner MI Flushing 2025 RHP
Braylon Laroo MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP Wayne State University (MI)
Brady Larson OH Ottawa Hills High School 2023 C
Bryson Larson MI Hartland 2023 RHP Northwestern Ohio
Garrett Larson OH Ottawa Hills High School 2023 1B
KYLER LARSON MI kent city high school 2023 RHP
Micky Laser MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Adam Laski MI Canton 2024 RHP
Thomas Laskowski MI Southgate Anderson High School 2025 SS
Parker Lassner MI Royal Oak 2025 3B
Sean Latham MI Lakeland 2024 C Davenport University
Michael Latin MI Catholic central 2024 3B
Chris Laux OH Sylvania Southview 2024 RHP
Micah Lavigne MI PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Thad Lawler MI Novi 2024 RF
Ben Laws MI Trenton 2025 1B
Derrick Lawson MI Portage Central 2024 SS
Joey Lazzari MI Chippewa Valley 2023 C
Jimmy Leamy MI Battle Creek Harper Creek 2025 1B
Jonas LeClair ON Holy Names Catholic 2024 LHP St. Clair College
Cole LeCureux MI Flushing 2025 SS
Joshua Lee MI Divine Child High School 2024 RHP
Andrew Leginza MI Canton 2025 2B
Jack Legree MI OAKLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2022 3B
Hunter Lehman OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Cooper Lehnis MI N/A 2027 SS
Dylan Lehti MI Anchor Bay 2026 1B
Andrew Lehto MI Paw paw 2025 3B
Wyatt LeLand MI Owosso 2021 RHP Olivet College
Ewan Lemens MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 C
Bobby Lemieux OH Twinsburg 2025 OF
Isaac LeMieux MI Coopersville 2025 CF
Mike Lemieux MI Salem 2025 C
Peyton Leon MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Patrick Leone IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 CF
Brody Leonhard MI Bedford 2026 1B
Aiden Lesniak MI Howell 2026 SS
Riley LeVans MI Adlai Stevenson 2023 OF
Owen Levesque ON St. Joseph's 2023 OF St. Clair College
Jack Lewis ON St. Anne Catholic 2023 1B St. Clair College
Nicholas Liberati OH Olentangy Orange 2025 3B
Kahlil Ligon OH Defiance High School 2025 RHP
Hunter Lilla MI Delasalle 2023 OF
Carson Lindau MI Gull Lake High School 2023 2B
Tyson Linde MI Beach Middle School 2028 C
Joe Lindman MI St. Clair 2025 SS
Luke Lindsay MI Lanse Creuse North 2023 CF Alma College
Casen Linebrink OH Defiance 2025 UTILITY
Tommy Ling OH Anthony Wayne High School 2023 C
Kyle Lingbeek MI Otsego 2024 1B
Leo Link MI Northville 2026 3B
Noah Link MI lansing christian school 2024 2B
Alexander Lioy MI Pioneer 2023 MIF
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North High School 2026 UTILITY
Braxton Liss MI Harper Creek High School 2025 2B
Kage Little OH Wauseon 2023 RHP University of Michigan (Dearborn)
Marcus Little MI University-Southfield 2023 3B Madonna University
Josh Liu MI Northville 2024 2B
Colin Lloyd MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 SS
Kyle Logan MI Novi High School 2025 2B
Declan Loisel OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 OF
Tiernan Loisel OH St John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Connor Loiselle MI Lakeview 2024 2B
Freddie Londo MI Brighton 2025 UTILITY
Garret Long OH Clay 2022 2B
Caleb Lorenz MI Ann Arbor Pioneer HS 2024 RHP
Vincent Loria MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 C
Austin Lorraine MI Catholic Central 2026 LHP
Landon Loruss MI Farmington high school 2024 C
Skylar Louwers MI Richmond 2023 3B Macomb CC
Shawn Loving MI Northville 2025 C
Ethan Low IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 2B
Blake Lowery MI Howell High School 2026 RHP
Evan Lowry MI N/A 2025 2B
Jake Ludwig MI N/A 2025 C
Jacob Lueptow WI Elkhorn 2024 RHP
Joe Lukancic IL Joliet West 2023 OF
Joey Lukezich MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 CF
Joseph Lulgjuraj MI Rochester 2023 RHP Kellogg Community College
Owen Lundh MI Salem 2022 1B
Jack Lupo MI Undecided 2025 SS
Ryne Maag OH Ayersville 2025 2B
Aiden Macauley MI Cranbrook 2027 CF
Ryan Macdonell MI Southgate Anderson 2023 1B
Noah Mackie PA Pine-richland High School 2025 RHP
Austin Madrigal MI Flushing 2025 MIF
Kyler Maiorana MI Parkway Christian 2024 3B
Jacob Major MI Paw Paw 2024 C
Jakob Makaryk IL Minooka 2023 RHP Illinois Valley CC
Finn Malek MI Portage Northern High School 2025 RHP
Jacob Malenich MI Flint Powers 2023 LHP
Noah Maniaci MI Algonac 2023 RHP Lourdes University
Carter Manion MI Kalamazoo Christian High School 2025 2B
Brady Mann IL Warren 2024 C
Rocco Marchetti OH Marysville 2025 C
Lucas Mariani MI Dakota 2025 2B
Anthony Marinco MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 SS
Owen Marks MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LHP
Ryan Marks OH Wauseon 2023 2B
Brody Marlow MI East Grand Rapids High School 2026 OF
Luke Marlow OH Swanton High Schook 2026 MIF
Oscar Marquez MI Western International 2025 SS
Aiden Marshall MI st. Mary's prep 2025 SS
Ethan Marshall MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 2B
Kaden Martel MI Powers Catholic 2025 C
Jack Martin IL Grant Community 2024 2B
Joe Martin IL Newark Community 2023 RHP
Charlie Martyn MI Ithaca 2023 C Alma College
Kyler Marvin MI Detroit Country Day 2026 C
Christian Mathison MI Milford High School 2024 3B
Zach Matthews MI West Bloomfield 2022 C
Donovan Mattimore OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Landon Matus IL Warren Township 2024 3B
Cameron Matuzak MI Utica High School 2026 C
Zachary Maurer MI Caledonia 2023 RF
Tommy Maxwell MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Darren Mayhew MI Grand Blanc 2025 SS
Will McCalla MI Chelsea 2025 SS
Owen Mccallum MI Grand Blanc 2024 C
Matthew Mccarroll MI Brghton 2024 1B
Grayson McCarthy VA Yorktown 2025 RHP
Josh Mccarthy MI Catholic Central 2025 RF
Sean McCormick MI Divine Child 2023 OF
Mitchell McCosh ON Belle River District 2023 OF St. Clair College
Ethan McCullough MI Rochester 2024 LF
Evan Mcdiarmid MI Milford 2026 3B
Joe Mcdonald MI Sacred Heart 2025 RHP
Luke McDonald MI Grand Blanc 2024 2B
Nate McDonald MI Lanse creuse high school north 2022 CF
Teegen McDonald MI Maple Valley JrSr High School 2027 SS
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Jacob Mcdonell MI Dexter 2025 OF
Avery McEwen MI AA Pioneer 2024 SS Hope College
Ryan McFarland MI Fenton High School 2024 1B
Evan McGannon OH Springfield 2024 C
Evan McGlothin MI Pinckney Community 2025 C
Paul McGowan OH Southview 2022 3B
Ethan McGrail MI Rockford 2026 UTILITY
Mason McGuire MI Clarkston 2025 OF
Evan McIntyre MI Portage Northern High School 2026 OF
KEEGAN MCINTYRE MI Portage Northern 2024 OF
Roman McKarus OH Sylvania Northview 2025 LHP
Jack McKinnon MI Brighton 2026 2B
Matthew McKinnon MI Davison 2025 LHP
Logan McLaughlin MI Milford 2022 RHP
Sean Mcnally MI N/A 2025 C
Cade McNamara MI Bedford Senior High School 2025 1B
Jake McNamara MI Hudsonville Unity Christian 2022 SS Palm Beach Atlantic University
Garrett McPhee ON 2024 RHP
Mason McQuillin OH Tinora 2025 2B
Julian Medina IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RF
Braxton Mefferd OH Perrysburg 2025 OF
Gus Mehling OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 RHP
Alejandro Melchor OH Fremont Ross 2023 RHP
Caleb Melendez OH Amherst Steele 2025 2B
CARTER MELNIK MI Grand Ledge 2024 LHP
Keinen Melton MI Holly High School 2024 C
Alando Mendoza MI Croswell Lexington 2025 1B
Anthony Mengine PA pine richland 2025 OF
Ethan Menzies MI HH Dow High School 2025 OF
Joey Meredith OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 RHP
Chase Mesi MI Franklin 2027 C
David Mestdagh MI Benjamin Franklin 2022 RHP
Callen Metheny IN South Central 2024 CF
Alex Meyer WI Whitnall 2026 3B
Brad Meyers MI Portland 2026 UTILITY
Mark Meyers MI Portland 2024 C
Vincenzo Miano MI Lincoln Senior 2026 RHP
Jayden Michaels MI Dakota 2025 1B
Justin Michajlyszyn MI N/A 2024 2B
Mitchell Michalowski MI Romeo 2026 1B
JACK MICK MI Portage Northern High School 2024 LHP
Luke Micunek MI Brighton 2023 RHP
Scott Mignerey MI Flushing 2023 OF
Nate Mikonsky OH West Geauga 2024 RHP
Ej Milan MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 CF
Tyler Mileski MI livonia churchill 2024 OF
Trevor Milka IL Plainfield East 2023 1B
Aidan Miller MI South lyon 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Alston Miller MI Romeo 2025 SS
Brody Miller OH Vandalia Butler 2025 OF
Dominic Miller MI Dakota 2023 RHP Macomb CC
Eli Miller MI Henry Ford II High School 2025 SS
Evan Miller MI Muskegon Oakridge 2025 C
Jackson Miller MI Lakeland High School 2025 LHP
Kenyon Miller OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Nicolas Miller MI Clarkston 2025 1B
Will Miller MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Jack Mills MI Carleton Airport 2024 3B
Brayden Minix IN Penn high school 2023 1B
Ben Misenar MI N/A 2025 2B
Brady Mitchell MI North Branch 2024 LHP
CHARLIE MITTON MI Garden city 2023 CF Lansing CC
Jakub Moczulski MI Cardinal Mooney 2024 3B
Gavin Moczydlowsky MI New Boston Huron 2023 RHP Michigan State
Micheal Mohtadi MI Novi 2025 CF
Josh Mommers OH Rocky River 2025 2B
Brayden Monroe MI Lutheran North 2024 2B
Chase Monzo MI Holt 2025 2B
Finn Mooney MI Clarkston 2025 2B
Blake Moore MI Mt. Pleasant 2023 LHP Kellogg Community College
Brayden Moore MI Lansing Christian 2024 C
Colin Moore PA North Allegheny 2025 RHP
Harrison Moore MI Onsted 2022 3B
Nolan Moore MI Monroe St. Mary Catholic Central 2024 RHP Walsh University
Zach Moore MI Brother Rice 2024 UTILITY
Mario Moralez MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 RHP
Tylor Morehouse MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2024 SS Toledo
Amare Morgan MI Thurston 2022 SS
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Bryden Morris OH Benjamin Logan 2025 LHP
Andrew Morse MI Livonia Stevenson 2024 3B
Charlie Morse MI N/A 2025 OF
ZAIN MOSALLAM MI Northville 2023 RHP
Nate Moses MI Grand Blanc Community 2024 RHP
Jesse Moultrup MI Brandon High School 2025 C
Dylan Mrazik MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 C
Jack Mularczyk MI Lake Orion High School 2024 RHP
Nate Mullen MI DeWitt 2027 SS
Cash Mumford MI Novi 2024 LHP
Mike Munro WI Franklin 2024 C
Jake Murphy MI Fenton 2025 SS
Tommy Murphy MI Canton High School 2025 3B
AJ Murray VA Bishop O'Connell 2024 RHP Yale
Tucker Murray MI Caledonia 2025 RHP
Andrew Murrell MI Northville 2025 3B
Stan Musbach OH St Ignatius 2024 CF
Sam Mustapha MI LANSING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Brady Myer MI South Lyon 2024 OF
Brayden Myerholtz OH Oak Harbor High School 2024 2B
Matthew Naida MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Kaelan Natyshok IL Coal City 2023 RHP Missouri University of Science and Technology
Nate Nazarko MI Eisenhower 2025 UTILITY
Cooper Neel OH Brunswick 2025 RHP
JASON NEGUS MI Napoleon High School 2022 MIF
Ben Neickarz OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Bryce Neitzel MI Bay City Western 2024 C Mott CC
Noah Nelsen MI Brother Rice 2023 RHP
Deacon Nelson OH University School 2026 SS Virginia
Sebastian Nelson MI Eaton Rapids 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
James Nepkin IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 RHP
Zach Nevison MI Dewitt 2024 RHP
Ben Newman ON st. thomas aquinas 2027 2B
Dylan Nguyen MI Kenowa Hills 2022 2B Lansing CC
Luke Nichol IL Carmel Catholic 2024 RHP
Mike Nicholas MI Plymouth 2024 C
Cameron Niehaus MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Cayden Nieto MI Midland High School 2025 C
Jack Nilson MI Henry Ford II High School 2024 C
Braylon Nobach MI Eaton Rapids 2024 SS
Gavyn Novak WI Parker 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Stevens Point
Drew Nurenberg MI Pewamo-Westphalia 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Nick Nuss MI Lake Orion Community High School 2023 OF
Logan Nye OH Maumee 2023 RHP
Aidan O'Brien-Gonzalez VA Alexandria City 2024 RHP Davidson
Carson O'Connell MI Detroit Country Day School 2025 RHP
Breccan O'Donnell MI Grand Blanc 2025 2B
Dylan O'Donnell MI Cranbrook 2027 C
Mickey O'Grady WI Delavan Darien 2023 RHP
Danny O'Hare MI U of D Jesuit 2026 SS
Jack O'Keefe MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 OF
Tommy O'Shea MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2025 3B
Jordan Oberg OH St Edward 2023 RHP John Carroll University
Zach Obodzinski MI Armada, MI 2025 RHP
Danny Obrien MI Comstock Park 2025 RHP
Yadier Ochoa MI Crestwood 2025 3B
Tanner Olepa MI Plymouth 2024 2B
Grayson Oliver MI Lake Orion Community High School 2026 1B
Jaden Oliver MI Orchard Lake St Mary's 2025 RHP
Brady Olsen OH Gilmour Academy 2025 OF
Bryce Ong MI St. Clair Lakeview 2024 RHP Lansing CC
Bryce Ong MI Lakeview (St. Clair Shores) 2024 RHP
Nolan Ong MI Lakeview High School 2027 3B
Michael Operacz OH St. John's Jesuit 2023 LHP
Baylor Orcutt IN Bremen 2023 RHP
Daniel Ornelas MI Hudsonville 2023 OF Kalamazoo Valley CC
Braylon Orsette MI Allen Park 2024 OF
Cayden Ortega MI West Ottawa High School Campus 2027 C
Carson Orvis MI Swartz Creek High School 2024 LHP
Charlie Ouellette MI Brighton 2023 RHP Earlham College
Tyler Ouendag MI Sparta Senior High School 2025 1B
DeMarion Owens MI Belleville 2022 SS Grand Valley State
Kieran O’Donnell MI Lakeshore High School 2025 OF
Kevin Padilla MI Cass Technical 2024 C
Sean Page MI DeWitt 2022 RHP Aquinas College
Darren Pagel MI Avondale High School 2023 2B
Chase Palmer MI Dakota 2023 SS
Tyler Palmer MI L�anse Creuse North 2025 MIF
Parker Pannell MI N/A 2025 MIF
Jaden Paquette MI St Mary Catholic Central High School 2024 SS
Christopher Parada MI Fraser 2025 RHP
Jorge Parga MI Western International 2024 LF
Luca Parlangeli MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 3B
D'Andrea Parnell MI Plymouth 2024 SS
Noah Parsons MI Utica Eisenhower 2025 C
Dominic Pascarella MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 3B
Chase Paskievitch MI Brighton 2025 3B
Logan Passeggiato MI 2024 C
John Passinault MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2022 2B Miami University Hamilton
Colin Patterson OH Sylvania Southview 2022 SS
Marcus Patton MI Lincoln Senior High School 2022 1B
Max Pawl IL Warren Township 2024 2B
Cameron Payne MI Byron Center 2027 RHP
Kellen Payne MI Byron Center 2025 RHP Nevada
Gabe Peace OH Sylvania Northview High School 2025 OF
Miles Pealer PA North Allegheny High School 2025 SS
Nathaniel Pearce MI Fraser 2023 SS
Dominic Perez MI Davison High School 2025 2B
Jhonathan Perez MI Lincoln Park 2025 3B
Charlie Perin OH Anthony Wayne 2024 2B
Matthew Perkin MI Grandville Calvin Christian 2024 RHP
CARTER PERRY MI GRAND RAPIDS WEST CATHOLIC 2024 SS
Alex Peterman MI Lakeview 2023 RHP
Ben Peters MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 2B
Jaxon Peters MI North Farmington 2023 OF Aquinas College
Nolan Peters MI North Farmington 2025 SS
Zachary Peterson IL Carmel Catholic 2024 SS
Carson Petitt WI Whitewater 2025 OF
Tanner Petru MI Milford 2025 CF
Drew Pfundt OH Anthony Wayne 2023 RHP
Nathan Phabmixay MI Homeschool (AB) 2024 SS
Brenden Phillips MI Fenton 2024 C
DALLAS PHILLIPS MI South Lyon High School 2022 RHP
Griffin Phillips MI Mount Pleasant 2023 2B Northwood University
Harrison Phillips MI Hudsonville High School 2026 OF
Reed Piccotte MI Allen Park 2024 SS
Reed Picotte MI Allen Park 2024 SS
Cole Pietris MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 2B
Elliott Pike MI Pioneer High School 2025 OF
Jake Piontkowski OH Olentangy 2025 2B
Levi Piper-Cool MI Portage Central 2024 3B
Josh Planko MI Northville High School 2022 UTILITY
Joshua Planko MI Northville 2022 RHP Macalester College
Chris Plascencia MI Allen Park 2024 LF
Jackson Pluess WI East Troy 2026
Andrew Pohlman MI Grandville 2023 LHP
Honza Pohlman MI Peck 2026 RHP
Hunter Poignon MI Bedford 2024 C
David Pokorny MI Lake Orion 2025 CF
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger High 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Andrew Porter MI N/A 2024 RF
Brayden Posner OH Southview 2024 C
Ethan Post MI Hudsonville 2023 OF
Drew Potter MI East Lansing 2023 C
Michael Powell VA Bishop OConnell 2024 SS Pennsylvania
Hunter Pozzi-Mondeau MI St Mary's Preparatory School 2026 OF
Ian Prentiss MI Belleville 2026 SS
Jacob Presher MI Novi High School 2025 3B
Trevor Preston MI Dewitt 2027 LF
Lucas Price MI Walled Lake Western High School 2025 OF
Braden Priebe ON Sandwich Secondary School 2023 1B
Gavin Przybyla MI Novi High School 2025 LHP
Grant Przybylski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 C
Noah Putrus MI Rochester High School 2023 C
Jaden Pydyn MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF Army
Zakery Quigley MI Coopersville 2024 C
Brady Quinn MI Hartland High School 2024 SS
Nolan Quinn MI Hartland High School 2024 OF
Kaeden Quinto AK Thunder Mountain 2024 OF
Mason Raade MI Zeeland East High School 2027 C
Shane Rachner MI Walled Lake Western 2025 1B
Tyler Radley MI 2024 3B
Corbin Raffler MI Caledonia 2024 2B
Jamil Ramsey MI Lincoln 2022 OF Jackson JC
Jayden Ramsey MI Lincoln Senior High School 2024 MIF
Chase Randall MI Clare High 2025 1B
Gradyn Randles MI Unity Christian 2024 RHP
Noah Rankin MI Churchill 2023 MIF
Kaeden Rarick MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Luke Rasor MI Whiteford Agricultural School 2023 C
Jacob Ray MI Otsego 2024 3B
Caleb Raymond MI Skyline 2025 RHP
Mitchell Rebtoy MI West Bloomfield High School 2024 2B Macomb CC
Vincent Recchione MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Zach Recker MI Blissfield HS 2023 1B
Zachary Recker MI Blissfield 2023 1B Glen Oaks CC
Mark Reddock MI Milan 2023 3B
MATTHEW REDMOND MI Almont High School 2023 RHP
Nolan Redwine MI Northville 2027 UTILITY
Brett Reed MI Novi 2023 SS
Jackson Reed MI Wyoming 2025 SS
Trevor Reed MI novi 2025 3B
Noah Reeves MI Saline High School 2025 LHP
Kevin Regan OH Saint Ignatius 2024 RHP
Matt Regan MI Woodhaven 2025 1B
Matthew Reges MI Anchor Bay 2023 2B
Ashton Reidy MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP Allegheny College
Brenden Rempert IL Lincoln way east highschool 2026 C
Andrew Render MI Caledonia 2024 RHP
Caleb Renfer MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2024 C
Braxton Resky MI Hartland High School 2024 3B
Mason Reygaert MI Dakota 2026 2B
Keenan Reynolds VA Gonzaga 2024 LHP
Christian Reynoso MI Edsel Ford High School 2024 C
Wyatt Richardson MI Salem 2025 C
Austin Richmond MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Marshall Ridenour MI Armada 2026 LHP
Jason Ridley OH Central Catholic 2023 C
Carter Ries WI Big Foot 2026
Reese Rigney OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
Jack Rikkers MI N/A 2025 3B
Ryar Rinehart MI West Catholic 2022 3B Kalamazoo College
Luca Ritacca ON St Elizabth Catholic HS 2027 3B
Mariano Rivera MI Dakota High School 2026 OF
Roman Rivera MI Northville 2024 CF
Andrew Roach MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 3B
Anthony Robbins MI New Boston Huron 2024 2B
Bryson Roberts MI Fraser High School 2023 LHP
Gage Robertson MI Hudsonville 2023 C Lansing CC
Grant Robertson MI Hudsonville 2025 3B
Ian Robertson MI Traverse City West 2023 SS Tufts University
Jason Robertson MI Chelsea 2025 RHP
Henry Robie OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2024 C
Evan Robinson MI Lakeview 2024 RHP Macomb CC
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
Kyle Rocco MI Gull Lake 2026 1B
Julian Rodriguez MI Lake Orion 2025 C
Mateo Rodriguez MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 2B
Jesus Rodriguez IV OH Gibsonburg High School 2026 3B
Brysen Roelofs MI Hudsonville 2024 OF
Jadin Roels MI Dakota 2025 RHP
Ryan Rohrer MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 LHP
Rick Rojas MI Salem High School 2025 2B
Nolan Romain MI Oakland Christian 2023 3B Rochester College
Elijah Roper MI Grand Blanc 2024 1B
Jonny Rose MI Vicksburg 2025 2B
Jacob Rosenquist IL Plainfield East 2023 OF
Grayson Roslinski MI South Lyon East 2024 C
Matt Rosskopf OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP
AJ Roszkowski MI Caledonia High School 2025 SS
Talon Rowe MI Mason 2022 1B Lansing CC
Trey Rowley MI Lakeland 2023 3B Madonna University
Gavin Roytek MI Bedford Senior 2026 2B
Braedon Rozema MI forest hills central 2025 RHP
Logan Rozum MI detroit catholic central 2026 OF
Jack Rubin VA Yorktown 2025 1B
Chance Ruby WI Wilmot 2026 SS
Chris Rupp MI U of D Jesuit 2024 OF
Wyatt Ruppenthal MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Korbyn Russell MI East Jordan 2025 LHP
Trevor Russell MI Anchor Bay 2025 C
Finnigan Russett ON Holy Names 2024 SS
Ethan Rutter MI Flushing High School 2024 RHP
Keaton Ruttle ON ON, Windsor - Holy Names High School 2024 C
Andrew Ryan MI Divine Child 2026 SS
Jack Ryan MI Grosse Pointe South 2024 C
Nick Ryan MI Marshall 2024 1B
Charlie Rzeszutek MI Cardinal Mooney 2024 LHP Alma College
Adam Saad MI N/A 2025 CF
Charles Sabin MI Midland 2025 C
Zakary Sahloff OH Toledo Technology Academy 2024 OF
Shane Saito OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Logan Saks MI Walled Lake Western 2025 C
Shane Samborski MI Stevenson 2022 3B
Gavin Sampey MI Churchill High School 2025 RHP
Carson Sampson MI Divine Child 2022 CF
Finn Sanders MI Grandville 2025 OF
Jaiden Sanders MI L'Anse Creuse 2023 3B
Logan Santana MI Brighton 2025 RHP
Timothy Sapp OH Roy C. Start 2023 2B
Brock Savage MI Sterling Hts. Stevenson 2024 3B
Troy Scarff MI Mattawan 2025 SS
Noah Schacht OH Oregon Clay 2024 C Ohio Dominican University
Cam Schafer MI Grosse Pointe North 2023 MIF Alma College
Grant Schag OH Triway 2025 3B Walsh University
Kayden Schankowski MI LAnse Area School 2024 RHP
Brady Scheidt MI West Bloomfield 2025 SS
Alexander Scheinfield MI N/A 2026 LHP
Brody Schimpa MI Edwardsburg 2025 SS
Zach Schlepp MI Spring Lake 2024 SS
Will Schlinger IL Lincoln-Way East 2026 OF
Alex Schmidt MI Onsted 2024 C
Drew Schmidt MI Flushing High School 2025 1B
SAM SCHMUKER MI Rockford High School 2024 RHP
Braylon Schneider OH Fremont Ross High School 2025 RHP Kent State
Justin Schnell WI Milton 2023 RHP Milwaukee Area Technical JC
Nathan Schnell OH Southview 2024 LHP
Cooper Scholz MI Franklin High School 2026 MIF
Dylan Scholz MI Livonia Franklin 2024 1B
Cade Schoonbeck MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2024 2B
Drew Schornak MI Anchor Bay 2024 SS
Ty Schornak MI Anchor Bay 2023 SS
Charlie Schornhorst MI Salem 2025 RHP
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Aidan Schuck MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 C
Brody Schuiteman MI Jenison High School 2026 1B
Brendan Schultz MI Mattawan 2023 RHP
Cooper Schultz OH Oak Harbor High School 2026 OF
Evan Schuster MI Avondale, MI 2022 OF
Spencer Schwab OH Maumee 2024 SS
Jackson Schweinzger MI Rockford 2026 3B
Nolan Sciackitano MI Beach Middle School 2028 3B
Colin Sclater MI N/A 2023 MIF
Andrew Scott MI Rochester High School 2026 OF
Jacob Scott MI Rochester High School 2026 OF
Tyler Scott MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Grant Searfoss IN John Adams 2024 MIF
Michael Seeger OH Woodmore High School 2026 OF
Tennyson Seguin ON 2023 2B
Drake Sekinger OH Clay 2024 OF
Daniel Serratos MI Western International 2024 RHP
Austin Sertell OH Findlay High School 2024 OF
Joey Seurynck MI Forest Hills Central 2022 RHP
MATTHEW SEURYNCK MI Forest Hills Central 2024 RHP
Dominic Seward OH Dublin jerome 2025 CF
Preston Shackelford MI N/A 2025 RHP
Dylan Shaeffer MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Boaz Shaffer MI Homeschool (MI) 2024 3B
Kiah Shaffer MI Homeschool (MI) 2024 2B
Matthew Shakotko MI Henry Ford 2 2024 1B
James Shefferly MI grosse pointe north 2025 3B
Ryan Shelby MI North Farmington 2024 MIF
Blake Sheldon MI walled lake northern 2027 OF
Nick Shenefelt MI Ernest W Seaholm High School 2024 3B
Eric Sheppard MI Salem 2023 RHP Kalamazoo College
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
Preston Shipman MI N/A 2025 CF
Broc Shoemaker MI Scott Shoemaker 2022 LHP Adrian College
Zach Short OH Archbold High School 2025 LHP
Tyler Shubnell MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 C
RJ Shunck OH Evergreen 2022 LHP Toledo
Luke Shuster MI Caledonia 2023 OF
Jason Sierakowski MI Grass Lake 2024 1B
Justin Sierra FL Jupiter 2026 2B
Griffin Siersma MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 C
Jake Sietsema MI Coopersville 2025 RHP
Nathan Siler MI SACRED HEART ACADEMY 2027 RHP
Tyler Sillick MI Northville 2026 RHP
Nathan Simecek MI Clarkston 2025 C
Thatcher Simon MI Byron Center 2024 C
BRYCE SIMPSON MI Algonac JuniorSenior High School 2025 LHP
Ishaan Singh MI BH 2026 2B
Luke Skaisgir MI Canton 2022 RHP
MICHAEL SKARDA MI rockford high school mi 2024 1B
PAYTON SKARDA MI Rockford High School 2024 OF
Liam Skelton ON Abbey Park 2027 RHP
Nick Skiver MI Walled Lake Northern 2022 2B
Brandon Skorupski MI Orchard Lake St. Marys 2022 LHP Davenport University
Henry Slaby OH St. Edward 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Nick Slater MI Caledonia 2024 1B Hope College
Andrew Slavko MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 3B Northwood University
Drew Sloan OH Jackson Milton 2025 RHP
Cory Smiewec MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 RHP
Cayden Smith MI Beal City High School 2024 SS Central Michigan
Jensen Smith MI Grand Blanc 2025 C
Joe Smith MI Holly 2022 RHP Lourdes University
Korbin Smith MI Lake Orion Community High School 2024 OF
Louis Smith MI Three Rivers 2026 RF
Luke Smith MI Flushing High School 2025 C
Owen Smith MI Grand Ledge 2022 OF Olivet College
PARKER SMITH IN DeKalb 2023 SS Wabash College
Trent Smith MI Hopkins High School 2027 3B
Keith Smith Jr MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2022 OF
Jaxen Smoes MI Coopersville 2024 RHP
Logan Snelling MI Thornapple Kellogg High School 2024 C
Jack Snow MI Forest Hills Northern 2022 LHP Davenport University
Colin Snyder MI Clawson 2022 RHP Spring Arbor University
Nathan Sobiechowski MI Chelsea High School 2026 OF
Jack Sobotka MI Troy 2026 RHP
Mark Sobush Jr. MI Wyandotte Roosevelt 2025 C
Ethan Sova MI Caledonia High School 2027 OF
Noah Spak PA North Allegheny 2025 OF
Remington Sparre MI oakland christian 2024 RHP Albion College
Carter Spaulding MI Kalamazoo Central 2025 C
Grady Spears OH Clay High School 2024 1B
Gavin Spence MI Marshall 2024 RHP
Jordan Spencer MI Cass Tech 2025 3B
Sawyer Spiegl WI Franklin 2026 OF
Eann Spotts MI Charlotte 2023 RHP
Michael Stack MI South Lyon East 2024 OF
Jackson Stahl IL Hononegah 2026 RHP
Dominic Stanley MI Churchill High School 2025 OF
Landen Stansbery OH Liberty Benton 2025 RHP
Hunter Stauffer IN Elkhart 2023 LF
Kosta Stavropoulos MI U of D Jesuit 2021 OF Alma College
Kellen Steger MI Northville 2024 C
Caleb Stephen OH Whitmer 2023 CF
CHRISTIAN STEVENS MI South Lyon 2022 OF Calvin College
Nathan Stevens MI Whiteford 2025 RHP
Ethan Stines MI Blissfield 2024 CF
Jacob Stocsynski MI Caledonia High School 2024 LHP
Ben Stojanovski MI Romeo 2025 CF
Brady Stone PA Burrell 2025 MIF
Preston Stout MI Clarkston High School 2023 CF
Haydn Stover MI Adrian Madison 2023 OF
Tyson Stratton MI Mattawan 2025 C
Austin Strimple WI Burlington 2026 1B
Raymond Strzynski MI North Branch 2022 C
Gavin Stugart PA Pine-Richland 2025 C
Ryan Suchota MI Anchor Bay 2023 OF Alma College
Joe Suiter MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Aidan Suliman MI Skyline 2025 RHP
Logan Sullivan MI Anchor Bay 2025 RHP
Grant Summers MI OUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Keenan Summinski MI Cadillac Senior 2023 OF
Hunter Swanson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Joey Swartz MI Lakeland High School 2024 C
Cam Swearingen MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Caiden Swecker OH Old Fort High School 2026 RHP
Evan Sweers MI Mattawan 2025 LF
Ben Swerc MI Milford 2025 1B
Nolan Swickler MI Livonia Churchill 2024 OF
Shawn Swisher MI Churchill High School 2025 RHP
AJ Szabo MI Caledonia High School 2024 SS
Jake Szajenko MI HH Dow High School 2025 OF
Griffin Szatkiewski MI Grosse Pointe South 2025 RHP
Nate Szczembara MI Grand Blanc Community 2025 CF
George Szep MI Cardinal Mooney 2024 RHP
Drew Szymanski MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 RHP
Drew Tajblik OH Millbury Lake 2025 SS Toledo
Tyler Talsma MI UNITY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
AJ Taneja OH Twinsburg 2024 MIF
Evan Tappy MI Catholic Central 2026 1B
Zackry Tarrant IL Joliet West 2023 1B
Aidan Taylor MI West Catholic 2025 OF
Aryn Taylor MI Caledonia 2025 RHP
Charlie Taylor MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Noah Taylor WI Palmyra Eagle 2024 OF
Matteo Tedesco ON St. Thomas of Villanova 2023 3B
LUCKY TEERMAN MI west catholic 2023 RHP
Max Tegen MI Plymouth 2026 SS
Josh Tellier MI Forest Hills 2024 3B
Dominic Tenerelli MI Grand Blanc 2025 RHP
Nate Terry MI Parchment 2025 1B
Grant Teschendorf MI Lanse Creuse 2022 OF
Sam Thatcher OH Clay 2023 SS
Gavin Theys WI East Troy 2022 CF
Brady Thomas MI Brother Rice 2026 SS
Bennett Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 C
Lincoln Thompson MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Bradon Thrush OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP
Joshua Thull MI Byron Center 2024 1B
Jaeger Tidey MI Caledonia High School 2027 2B
Travis Tiller WI Palmyra-eagle 2024 C
Max Timpf MI Lake Orion 2024 OF
Kaden Tindall MI Brighton 2026 OF
Jonathan Tober OH St. John's Jesuit High School 2025 RHP
Matt Toeppner MI Rochester Adams 2026 2B
Derek Tomalak MI Clinton High School 2022 UTILITY
Colin Tomanski OH Sylvania Northview 2025 2B
Braeden Tomasak MI Northville 2024 SS
Nolan Toomey MI Northville 2026 C
Ryan Torok MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 RHP Toledo
Mason Trausch OH Napoleon 2025 1B
Joseph Treder MI detroit catholic central 2025 OF
Alex Tribul MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2023 RHP
Andrew Tribul MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2026 3B
Brady Trischler PA Shady Side Academy 2025 RHP
Ryan Trombley MI Cardinal Mooney 2023 3B
Ty Trosen MI Fenton 2024 C Kalamazoo Valley CC
Luke Trotter MI Grand blanc 2024 UTILITY
Ryan Tschirhart MI Clinton 2023 SS Calvin College
Aidan Tudos-Kong ON St Michaels College School 2028 3B
Brayden Tuinstra MI Unity Christian 2026 SS
Jake Tungate MI Mattawan High School 2025 OF
Joe Turner MI Adlai Stevenson High School 2022 OF
Mason Turner MI Hopkins 2024 1B
Tobin Tuzinsky MI Community 2024 OF
Shane Ulferts MI Grosse Pointe North 2025 RHP
Ethan Umlor MI Coopersville 2025 2B
Jonathan Underly VA Bishop Ireton High School 2024 C
Adam Uranga MI Salem 2027 1B
Alex Uranga MI Salem High School 2024 C
Jackson Urka MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 3B
Hunter Vaculik OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Sante Valdez MI Eisenhower 2024 RHP
Andrew Van Akin MI fhs 2023 3B
Cash Van Ameyde MI Brother Rice 2025 OF
Cole Van Ameyde MI Brother Rice 2025 SS
Nich Van Nes MI Central 2025 LHP
Jack Van Regenmorter MI Hudsonville High School 2025 RHP
Landen Vance OH Evergreen 2022 SS Lake Erie College
Brendan Vanderhart MI Grandville High School 2026 OF
Coleton Vanderploeg MI Hudsonville High School 2026 LHP
Jaden VanderWiere MI Schoolcraft High School 2024 OF
Jaden Vandrasek MI Novi 2025 3B
Jamin VanGrouw MI South Christian 2025 RHP
Keaton VanKampen MI Byron Center High School 2027 SS
Levi VanNamen MI Grandville Calvin Christian 2026 RF
Pierce Vanoyen MI Skyline 2025 C
Ben Vansumeren MI HH Dow 2025 1B
Logan VanSurksum MI Hudsonville 2023 RHP
Grant VanWoert MI Vicksburg High School 2025 C
Jack Vargo MI South Lyon East 2025 SS
Viktor Vasicek MI Pioneer 2024 RHP
Lincoln Vaughn MI Anchor Bay High School 2025 OF
Parker Vaughn MI Cedar Springs High School 2024 3B
Cameron Veitengruber MI Grosse Pointe University Liggett 2025 RHP
Saswath Velayudham MI International Academy Okma (Home school: Adams ) 2027 SS
Nick Vendzuh MI Chippewa Valley High School 2024 OF
Tys Verhey-Henke MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2024 RHP
Julien Vickers ON NOTRE DAME PREPARATORY 2026 2B
Luke Vida MI Whiteford Agricultural 2024 UTILITY
Marcus Vince MI Canton High School 2024 2B
Connor Vissotski MI Northville High School 2024 2B
Victor Vu ON Holy Child ES 2027 SS
Jake Waddell PA Pine Richland 2025 1B
Jacob Wadsworth MI Summerfield JuniorSenior High School 2024 LHP
Colin Waeltz OH Olentangy Berlin 2025 OF
JP Wagner OH Toledo St. John's Jesuit 2023 SS Toledo
Andrew Wagster MI Portage Northern High School 2025 OF
Reece Walby OH Gibsonburg High School 2027 OF
Jace Walerski MI Southgate Anderson 2024 SS
Blade Walker OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Brenden Walker MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2024 1B Madonna University
Caleb Walker MI Novi 2024 2B
Jake Wallace MI Dexter 2028 SS
Blake Walmsley MI LAnse Area School 2024 C
Connor Walsh MI Mattawan 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Chris Walton MI Holly 2022 OF
Michael Wambaugh MI Oakridge 2025 RHP
Seth Warner MI Woodhaven 2021 RHP Defiance College
Ashton Warren MI New Boston Huron 2023 2B
Kaden Warren MI Belleville High School 2025 C
Jackson Warzecha MI Plymouth 2025 UTILITY
Aiden Wasik IL McHenry 2024 RHP
Ryland Watters MI Rochester Adams 2026 OF
Trevor Wayne OH Rossford 2024 RHP
Cooper Weaver MI Plymouth Christian 2025 SS
Noah Weaver OH Edgerton High School 2026 1B
Owen Weber MI Canton 2025 SS
Ryan Weed WI East Troy 2023 3B Bryant & Stratton - Wisconsin
Benjamin Wehrmann MI University Liggett 2025 C
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Ryan Weis IL Yorkville 2023 C
Nickolas Weiss MI Dewitt 2024 1B
Grant Welch MI Ernest W Seaholm High School 2023 UTILITY
Braden Welke MI Portage Northern 2024 C
Brandon Wells OH Toledo Central Catholic 2023 2B
Blade Wendt OH Findlay High School 2026 SS
Mason Wesaw MI N/A 2025 1B
Brice Wesley MI Richmond 2023 MIF Cleary University
Kyle Wharfield MI Chippewa Valley 2026 RHP
Jack Wheaton MI Salem 2026 C
David Wheeler MI Haslett 2024 RHP Mid Michigan Community College
Andrew Wheelock MI Rockford 2024 C
Graham Whiddon MI Salem 2025 C
Braden White OH Shaker Heights 2025 C
Carson White MI Clarkston 2023 SS
Jacob White MI Ann Arbor Huron 2023 2B Cleary University
Luke White MI FHS 2025 OF
Mike Whitman MI Mt. Pleasant 2022 RHP
Caden Whitmire MI Bloomfield Hills 2027 3B
Dougie Wicker MI John Glenn 2024 SS
Nathan Wieber MI Byron Center 2022 SS Lincoln Trail JC
J J Wiemert MI Eisenhower 2025 RHP
Brody Wiersma MI Thornapple Kellogg 2025 SS
Henry Wight-Young MI Salem 2025 RHP
Ben Wilcox PA North Allegheny 2025 LHP
Kellan Wilder MI Mattawan 2025 LHP
Jack Will MI Canton 2023 RHP
Christopher Williams MI Macomb l'anse creuse north 2023 OF
Colin Williams MI Chelsea 2028 1B
Colton Williams MI Clarkston 2026 CF
Gunnar Williams MI Portland 2026 3B
Perrin Williams MI Portage Central 2024 RHP
Trey Williams MI Grand Blanc 2025 C
Camden Williamson MI Clarkston High School 2024 RHP
Nolan Williamson MI OUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2026 2B
Lucas Willman MI Grandville 2025 OF
Zander Wills MI Hudsonville 2025 SS
Brailen Wilson MI U of D Jesuit 2025 2B
Caleb Wilson WI Janesville Parker 2023 RHP Milwaukee School of Engineering
Kaleb Wilson IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2026 LF
Nolan Wilson MI 2025 RF
Hayden Winger MI Jenison 2023 3B Kellogg Community College
Nick Winslow OH Springfield 2024 2B
Teddy Winstel MI Canton 2025 SS
Tanner Wirth MI Pewamo-Westphalia 2022 OF
JOE WISE MI n/a 2023 C
Patrick Wisnewski MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 SS
Kyle Wisniewski OH Anthony Wayne 2024 1B
Paul Witkop VA Potomac School 2024 RHP Richmond
Jacob Witt MI Canton 2026 3B
Ryan Witt MI Clarkston High School 2023 RF
Brendon Wojczynski MI Kenowa Hills 2025 OF
Blake Wolf OH Napoleon 2023 RHP
Brett Wolf MI Notre Dame Prep 2024 LF
Evan Wolfe MI Stoney Creek 2025 2B
Tyler Wolfersberger MI Harper Creek High School 2024 RHP
Jacob Wolney MI Plymouth 2024 LHP
Tyler Wolstone MI Detroit Catholic Central 2023 RHP
Joshua Wooden ON st. joseph 2024 RHP
Justin Woodruff MI Walled Lake Central High School 2023 RHP
Bryce Woods MI Goodrich 2025 1B
Evan Woodward MI Rochester Stony Creek 2024 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Owen Woodward VA Yorktown 2025 2B
Bradley Wooton OH Anthony Wayne 2024 LF
Nicky Worklan IL Grant 2024 OF
Chris Worley MI Grand Blanc 2025 RHP Notre Dame
Brandon Wright ON Christ The King 2027 C
Jontae Wright Jr. MI Detroit Edison Public School Academy 2026 1B
Daniel Wylie MI Grandville High School 2026 1B
Carson Wyrybkowski MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Brayden Yacks MI Northview 2024 3B
Jayden Yancy MI Flat Rock 2026 RHP
Benjamin Yaw MI Central Montcalm 2025 C
Josh Yeager MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2026 2B
Brody Yeip MI l'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Ethan Yen MI International Academy 2025 SS
Liam Yoder OH Bellefontaine 2025 3B
Brady Young MI Vicksburg 2025 RHP
Tyler Young OH Gallia Academy High School 2023 RHP
Jonathon Youngblood MI Dakota 2023 SS
Tyler Yuhas MI Waterford Kettering High School 2025 RHP
Aaron Zahodne MI John Glenn 2023 CF
Lukas Zahuranic MI Utica Eisenhower 2023 OF
Dayne Zeeman MI Corunna 2025 RF
Antionio Zeer MI Bloomfield Hills 2023 LHP
Ryder Zeiman MI L'anse Creuse North 2025 C
Wesley Zeiman MI L'anse Creuse North 2025 OF
Zane Zeiter OH Liberty Center 2023 CF
Mason Zell MI St Johns 2024 RHP Alma College
Ben Zetocha OH St. John's Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Michael Zielinski MI Hartland High School 2025 OF Wright State
Brandon Zielke IL Lincolnway East 2026 3B
David Zilch MI Howell High School 2023 RHP
Chase Zimmerla MI Salem 2024 LF
Dylan Zischerk MI South Lyon East 2024 RHP
Joe Zubal MI Eaton Rapids 2027 RHP
Nate Zumbrunnen MI Pioneer 2024 RHP
Emilio Zuniga MI Western International High School 2026 1B