Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Kentucky 15u, 16u and 17u Bluegrass Battle

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Luke Abeling KY Dixie Heights Heights High School 2024 2B
Hunter Adams KY Lexington Christian Academy 2025 RHP
Blake Adkins OH Jonathan Alder 2025 LHP
Porter Adkins WV Cabell Midlad High School 2023 RHP
Carter Ahn KY Western Hills 2026 2B
Mason Alcorn TN Franklin Road Christian 2026 SS
Bryce Alfrey WV cabell midland 2024 MIF
Parker Allan IN Valparasio High school 2026 LHP
Tyler Allemeier IN Heritage Christian 2024 SS Taylor University
Austin Allen KY South Warren 2025 RHP
Carson Allen TN Gibbs 2024 RHP
Evan Allen KY Scott County 2025 CF
Will Alsip KY South Laurel 2025 3B
Jacob Alvey KY Collins 2024 LHP
Ryan Alvis OH Bishop Watterson 2026 RHP
Mason Amburgey KY Knott County Central HS 2026 2B
Bronson Amigo OH Dublin Jerome 2026 3B
Nicolas Amodeo IN Roncalli 2025 C Dayton
Samuel Anderson OH Upper Arlington 2026 OF
Eli Anglin KY Franklin County 2025 OF
Nicholas Ardelea OH Upper Arlington 2026 OF
Hayden Arledge KY Lafayette 2025 MIF
Alex Arnold MI Dexter High School 2024 RHP
Cameron Atkins KY Frederick Douglass 2025 RHP
DREW ATWATER IL Porta 2024 CF
Griffin Back KY Madison Southern 2026 C
Eli Baker KY Lyon County 2025 RHP Radford
Landon Baker KY Lafayette high school 2026 3B
Coen Ball KY Oldham County 2024 RHP
Austin Balog KY Nelson County 2026 3B
KAIDEN BARD IN Harrison 2024 OF
Nick Barnard TN Rockvale 2026 OF
Braden Barton KY Franklin County High School 2025 3B
Selby Barton IN Mooresville 2024 SS Huntington University (IN)
Tyler Barton OH Jonathan Alder 2025 RHP
Jack Bates KY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Memphis Beadle KY Bath County 2025 2B
Reed Beatty KY Sayre 2025 1B
Andrew Beickman KY Whitefield Academy 2026 2B
Brady Belt KY Crittenden County 2025 LHP
Bear Bender KY Ryle 2026 OF
Cody Benedict IN Michigan City high school 2026 SS
Brody Benke KY Highlands 2024 RHP
Trey Benoit KY Saint Xavier 2026 OF
Raden Benson IN Vincennes Lincoln High School 2024 LHP Rose-Hulman Institute of Technology
Nick Benson-Pedersen MI N/A 2025 RHP
Charlie Berry KY Scott County High School 2025 OF
Adam Beveridge TN Blackman High School 2026 C
Andy Beveridge TN Blackman High School 2026 RHP
Kyle Bibelhauser KY Trinity 2025 RHP
West Bickett KY Louisville Male 2025 OF
Matt Bigley MI Royal Oak HS 2024 RHP
Mason Black OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Eli Blair KY Owensboro Catholic High School 2024 C
Austin Bodner KY Boyle county 2025 2B
Braylon Boggs OH Grove City 2024 SS Otterbein University
Carter Bohman IN Batesville High School 2024 1B
Mark Bokas MI Clarkston 2024 RHP
Leo Bonenfant OH Miami Valley Christian Academy 2023 LHP
Bo Bonnell IN Castle High School 2025 2B
Dale Boone WV Greenbrier West 2023 C
Luke Bossart OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 RHP
Landyn Bowen WV Cabell Midland High School 2024 OF
Xzavier Bowen KY Ballard HS 2026 C
Jay Bowie KY Eastern High School 2024 C
Trent Bowman OH Gahanna Lincoln 2025 RHP
Carson Boylan TN Independence High School 2026 OF
Chris Bramley KY Campbell County 2024 RHP
Dalton Brigance KY Muhlenberg County High School 2025 UTILITY
Will Brizendine IN Chesterton High School 2026 RHP
Jonah Brock KY Southwestern High School 2026 C
Cohen Bronke KY North Oldham High School 2025 1B
Landon Brooks IN Greenfield Central 2024 RHP
Brayden Brown KY Lloyd Memorial 2025 RHP
Jacob Brown OH Tree of Life Christian 2025 UTILITY
Luke Bryner KY Madison Central High School 2026 C
Jacob Buehner KY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
Ben Burleson OH Watterson 2026 C
Connor Burskey OH Ridgeview 2026 RF
Jacob Butler IL Pawnee 2024 CF
Aidon Butts KY Trigg County 2025 MIF
Jameson Byrne KY St. Xavier 2025 1B
Jaimen Caba KY Montgomery County 2026 C
Aidan Calhoun KY Eastern High 2025 SS
Xavier Camacho KY Grant County 2025 C
James Cameron KY duPont Manual 2024 OF
Jake Campbell TN TN Spring Hill, Summit High School 2026 C
Maddox Campbell KY George Rogers Clark High School 2025 RHP
Ryan Campisano IN Silver Creek 2024 OF
Tyler Cansler KY Eastern High School 2025 OF
Lincoln Cardwell IN Northwestern 2024 C Parkland College
Colten Carpenter KY Bath County 2025 RHP
Layne Carroll KY EJ 2025 CF
Jake Carter KY West Carter 2025 SS
Colton Carver KY Muhlenberg County High School 2025 C
Carson Chaffee IN Chesterton High School 2026 2B
Chase Chamberlain KY DuPont Manual 2024 RHP Bellarmine University
Noah Chambers OH Amanda-Clearcreek High School 2026 1B
Michael Chaney KY Apollo 2024 C Kentucky Wesleyan College
Cooper Chaplin KY Grant County High School 2026 LHP
Cole Christopher IN Jeffersonville 2024 1B
Gaven Cinnamon KY Scott County High School 2026 LHP
Andrew Ciszewski IN New Albany Senior High School 2026 C
Jacob Clark KY Martha Layne Collins 2026 UTILITY
Trent Clark OH Licking Valley 2024 2B Capital University
Nick Clay OH Thomas Worthington 2024 RHP
Cameron Clifton IL Normal University 2024 RHP Illinois Central JC
Blake Close OH Toronto 2024 RHP Malone University
Tristan Cockerill KY Butler traditional 2025 3B
Charlie Cole KY Anderson 2026 3B
James Cole KY Anderson County 2025 3B
Ryan Cole MI Lake Orion Community 2024 OF
Tallon Collier MI Clarkston 2024 SS
Charlie Colson OH Dublin Coffman 2024 OF Capital University
Harlan Comer KY Western Hills 2026 C
Cameron Conrad KY Henderson County high school 2024 OF
Keaton Conrad KY Cooper 2024 LF
Kolston Conrad KY Cooper 2024 C
Diego Contreras OH Hilliard Bradley 2024 LHP
Trey Cook KY Scott High School 2026 C
Josh Cool KY Boyle County 2025 RHP
JT Cooper KY Tates Creek High School 2026 OF
Landon Cooper KY Lca 2026 2B
Luke Cooper KY Tates Creek High School 2026 OF
Ethan Corder KY Madison Central High School 2025 OF
Bronson Corpus KY Walton-Verona High School 2026 RHP
Desmond Cottoner KY Ballard High School 2026 2B
William Couch KY Covington Catholic 2026 LF
Isiah Covall KY John Hardin High School 2024 RHP
Chase Crawford OH Worthington Christian 2026 3B
Xander Crawford KY Highlands 2024 RHP
Keaton Creech KY South Laurel 2025 2B
Jake Creek KY Muhlenberg county 2026 2B
Trace Cressler KY McCracken County 2024 C
Charles Crissman MI Lake Orion Community 2025 2B
William Cronberger MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2024 OF
Evan Crowe KY George Rogers Clark High School 2025 RHP
James Crowe KY Cooper 2023 UTILITY Wilmington College
Ryle Cullen KY Dixie Heights 2024 LF
Brooks Culpepper IN Chesterton High School 2026 CF
Cooper Jaden Cummings KY Fairdale 2025 RHP
Nikolas Currey TN Riverdale 2025 RHP
Collier Curtis KY Great Crossing 2026 MIF
Collier Curtis KY Great Crossing High School 2026 MIF
Michael Curtis KY Scott county high school 2026 UTILITY
Jordan Dalcour KY Randall K. Cooper 2025 C
Nolan Dapore OH Upper Arlington 2026 C
ALEX DAUGHERTY KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2026 RHP
Stryker Davidson KY Montgomery County 2026 OF
AJ Davis KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2026 RHP
Austin Davis KY Scott County 2026 2B
Zach Davis KY Greenwood 2025 SS
Brady Dawson KY North Bullitt 2025 OF
Colton Deitz KY Carroll County 2025 2B
Maddox Del Vecchio KY lloyd memorial high school 2025 SS
Evan Dempsey MI Lake Orion Community High School 2024 RHP
Will DeSensi KY Trinity 2025 OF
Michael Detzel KY Beechwood High School 2024 2B
Lucas DeVore IN Chesterton 2026 C
Connor Dewald TN Mount Juliet 2026 OF
Benaiah Dick KY Christian Educational Consortium (CEC) 2025 OF
Lacy Dicken KY Powell county 2026 RHP
Peyton Dickens IN Whiteland Community High School 2025 OF
Dylan Dielman OH Olentangy Liberty 2025 RHP
Hank Dill KY Dixie Heights 2024 3B
Ethan Dillon KY Trinity 2024 OF
William "Will" Donahoe OH Urbana 2024 SS
Owen Donahue OH Paint Valley 2026 SS
Keenan Donaldson IL New Trier 2026 C
JP Donelan KY Highlands High School 2023 UTILITY
Gavin Donnelly KY South Oldham 2024 SS
Evan Doran IN Fishers 2024 2B Anderson University (IN)
Hunter Doran OH Worthington Christian 2025 RHP
Hunter Doran OH Worthington Christian High School 2025 RHP
Caden Dorsey KY North Bullitt 2026 3B
Kaden Downen IL Gallatin County 2026 SS
LUCAS DRENGWITZ IL Normal Community 2024 OF
Ryder Druso IN Valparaiso 2026 RHP
Jayden Duane KY Cooper High School 2026 SS
Trevor Dugan KY Eastern 2025 LHP
Will Duggan IN Castle High School 2025 CF
JR Duke TN Eagleville 2026 OF
Braylen Duncan KY North Bullitt Eagles 2025 2B
Carson Dunfee WV Huntington 2024 1B
Jackson Dunlap OH Lincolnview 2024 LHP
Nolan Eaton IN South Central 2025 2B
Jaylen Edmonds KY Frederick Douglass H.S. 2024 RF
Max Elias KY Paul Lawrence Dunbar 2025 C
Colsen Ellison IN Brownstown central 2025 1B
Sam Eppley KY Ryle HS 2024 RHP
Alva Erskine IN North Central 2024 SS
Matthew Escalera KY Warren East 2025 3B
Bryce Evans OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 RF
Hunter Evans KY Henderson County High School 2026 SS
Kristopher Evans KY Wolfe County High School 2026 2B
Noah Ezzie OH Upper Arlington High School 2024 RHP
Colton Farfsing KY Simon Kenton 2026 LF
Tyler Farless TN Oakland 2026 CF
Logan Farmer KY Randall K. Cooper 2024 RHP
Lane Faulk KY Madisonville North Hopkins High School 2025 3B
Nolan Faulkner KY DeSales 2025 C
Kaleb Favello IN Castle 2025 OF
Noah Fellure OH London 2024 LHP Otterbein University
Colt Fields KY Scott County High School 2026 UTILITY
Chris Filias MI Lake Orion Community 2025 2B
Keegan Flaherty KY Ryle 2023 3B
Eli Fletcher KY Lawrence County High School 2025 3B
Will Ford KY Trinity 2025 C
Kaiden Fowler KY Spencer county 2025 2B
Jacob Fox KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 MIF
Noah Fox KY Frankfort 2026 C
Aaron Frantz KY South Oldham 2024 RHP
Eli Frith KY Ballard 2025 3B
Ben Fulks WV Cabell Midland 2024 2B
Brady Gaither KY Martha Layne Collins 2026 LHP
Charlie Gallahue KY ST XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Declan Gallicho IL Fremd 2026 OF
Andrew Garner OH Grove City 2024 OF
Anthony Garrett TN East High School 2027 RF
Drew Gelhaus OH St. Charles Preparatory 2024 RHP
Malcolm Gillies OH Bishop Hartley 2025 LHP Eastern Michigan
Andrew Gillihan IL Mt. Carmel 2024 MIF
Will Gilmore OH Upper Arlington 2026 SS
Anthony Girling MI CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 2024 OF
David Girling MI Anchor Bay 2023 OF
Aaron Gleckler KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2025 C
Whitt Glosick KY Greenwood 2026 UTILITY
Nick Godsey IN Southport 2025 SS Purdue University Fort Wayne
Kaden Goff KY Ohio County High 2025 OF
Tripp Goforth TN N/A 2026 1B
Jacob Golson KY Franklin County 2025 1B
Jake Goodman KY Ballard 2024 C
Andrew Goveia IN Chesterton High School 2026 RHP
Cristian Gozanlez IN Clarksville high school 2027 C
Mason Granger KY Dixie Heights 2024 UTILITY
Kacey Gray MI Boyne City High School 2024 RHP
Tanner Gray KY Williamstown 2023 CF
Brady Greenwell KY Union County 2025 RHP
Charlie Griffith OH St. Charles Prep 2024 LHP
Kamron Griffith OH Lancaster 2026 1B
Emmitt Grubbs KY Boyle County 2025 RHP
Cohen Gunselman IN Jasper 2026 2B
Reyli Gutierrez KY Trinity 2026 1B
Connor Hagkull OH Upper Arlington 2026 C
Ike Hahn-Hibbs KY Bethlehem 2024 OF
Tanner Hale KY LCA 2025 OF
Everett Hall KY Conner High School 2026 C
Hayden Hall KY West Carter 2026 SS
Cooper Hamby IN Reitz memorial 2025 2B
Chase Hamilton KY Trinity 2025 3B
Landon Hamilton KY Great Crossing High School 2025 OF
Ben Hammond IN Fishers High School 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Jayden Hammond OH Centennial High School 2026 SS
Chase Hampton KY Trigg County High School 2025 UTILITY
Alex Han IL Stevenson 2026 SS
Samuel Harding TN Rockvale 2025 2B
Broc Hargrove TN Independence High School 2026 RHP
Jackson Harned IL McCracken County 2026 CF
Carter Harney KY Simon Kenton High School 2026 C
Conrad Hart KY Lexington Christian Academy 2027 1B
Landon Haskins OH Grove City 2026 UTILITY
Eli Hatfield KY Ohio County High School 2026 C
Porter Hay KY Hancock County High School 2026 RHP
AJ Hayen KY Thomas Nelson 2025 LHP
Adam Haynes MI Caledonia 2026 UTILITY
Colter Haywood MI Caledonia 2026 3B
Brody Hearn KY Owen County High School 2026 CF
Bryce Hebert KY Scott county High School 2025 RHP
Landon Heim KY Woodford County High School 2025 LHP
Lincoln Helm KY Russell County 2024 RHP
Vaughn Helming IN Reitz 2025 RF
Jaxon Henke IN Evansville Central 2024 OF Franklin College
Braxton Hensley KY Bryan Station High School 2026 2B
Gavin Herndon KY Henderson County High School 2025 C
Jaxon Herrera KY Lexington Christian Academy 2025 SS
Braxton Hicks KY Madison Central 2026 SS
Ethan Hicks KY Christian Education Consortium 2026 2B
Jordan Hicks WV Cabell Midland High School 2024 UTILITY
Desmond Higgins OH Gahanna Lincoln 2026 C
Bennie Hoerig OH Gahanna Lincoln 2024 C
Sterling Hogue IL Loyola Academy 2026 SS
Bennett Holdener KY DuPont Manual 2024 RHP
Hunter Holland KY Bullitt East 2026 OF
Nick Holland OH Amanda-Clearcreek 2027 SS
Ryan Holmes KY Saint Xavier highschool 2026 RHP
Alex Holsclaw IN Plainfield 2025 C
Blake Holt MI Lamphere Rams 2023 RHP Lake Michigan JC
Joseph Holt KY Louisville Male 2026 OF
Harrison Hook KY Desales 2026 2B
Dylan Hornback KY North Bullitt 2026 OF
Grant Horne OH Jonathan Alder High School 2025 SS
Zeke House KY Ballard 2025 LHP Indiana University Southeast
Colin Howard KY Paul Blazer 2025 1B
Grant Howard KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Jaxson Howard KY Sayre 2025 RHP
Jordan Howard KY George Rogers Clark High School 2025 RHP
Sebastian Howard KY Breathitt County High School 2026 3B
Adam Howell KY Breckinridge County 2026 CF
Caden Howland KY Great Crossing High School 2025 SS
Luke Hubbard KY Conner 2023 C
Aiden Huffman OH New Albany 2024 2B
Noah Hundley KY Desales High 2026 LF
Hayden Hungler KY Lloyd Memorial 2025 RHP
Aiden Hunt KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Christian Huntzinger TN ZION CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 3B
Turner Hurst KY Lyon County 2025 OF
Ethan Hyrne OH MVCA 2024 1B Ohio Dominican University
Brendan Iacofano MI Ypsilanti Lincoln Consolidated 2024 RHP Adrian College
Abe Iakovidis MI Our Lady Of The Lakes Catholic School 2025 LF
Jackson Idlett KY Bowling Green High School 2025 RHP
Luke Idlett KY Bowling Green High School 2025 2B
Lukas Ingram KY N/A 2026 1B
Kash Jackson KY Bryan Station 2025 CF
Spencer Jackson OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 C
Johnny Jaffe IN Roncalli 2025 OF
Danny Jaso KY St. Xavier 2025 C
Seth Jean KY Scott County 2025 1B
Grady Johnson OH Bloom Carroll 2026 C
Justis Johnson KY Bracken County 2026 RF
Marcus Johnson MI Davison 2024 3B
Nicholas Johnson IN Lawrence Central 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Andy Jolly KY Greenwood 2025 1B
Alex Jones KY duPont Manual 2025 1B
Asa Jones TN Rockvale 2026 UTILITY
Hunter Jones OH Convoy Crestview 2024 C Ashland University
Skyler Joseph IL Glenbrook South 2026 C
Jack Karam OH Dublin Jerome High School 2024 SS
Zach Karlis IL John Hersey 2026 OF
Sage Kean OH Hilliard Darby 2025 SS
CONNOR KEARFOTT IL Normal Community 2024 SS
Mason Keaton OH Jonathan Alder 2024 OF
Rylen Keith KY Thomas Nelson 2025 UTILITY
Zain Keller IN Clay City Jr-Sr High School 2025 RHP
Kase Kelly KY Carlisle county 2026 LHP
Gary Kemmerling OH Amanda-Clearcreek High School 2026 3B
Blayne Kenney KY Boyle County High School 2025 RHP
Selvin Kensler OH Dublin Jerome 2026 SS
Kaleb Kestler IN Mooresville 2024 CF
Andrew Key KY Louisville Eastern High School 2024 RHP
Ben Kieliszewski MI Caledonia 2025 SS
Dixon Kincheloe KY Paintsville High School 2026 SS
Eli King KY Great Crossing High School 2026 OF
Gavin King IL Loyola Academy 2026 RHP
Jacob King OH Thomas Worthington 2024 OF
Thomas "TD" Kirkham KY Paducah Tilghman High School 2027 C
COLE KLEIN IL Tri-Valley High School 2025 SS
Quentin Knasel KY Covington Catholic 2026 SS
Carter Kneiding MI Lake Orion 2025 LHP
Colin Knoop KY Louisville Fern Creek 2024 3B
Zak Kornetti MI Lake Shore 2023 RHP Rochester College
Bradley Krajewski OH Big Walnut 2026 2B
Cole Krauss MI Byron Center 2026 MIF
Tyler Krebehenne OH North Union 2025 SS
Eli Kries KY Bowling Green 2025 RHP
Ethan Kussner MI Oxford 2025 SS
Billy Labadie MI Holly H 2024 C
Logan Labadie MI Warriors 2024 CF
Conner Lackey WV Tug Valley High School 2024 RHP
Andre Landau MI West Bloomfield 2024 RHP
Ayden Langager IN LaPorte HS 2025 LF
Owen Lanham KY Trinity 2025 3B
Davis Larsen KY South Oldham High School 2025 RHP
Carter Lastivka KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2027 1B
Noah Lawler OH Bishop Watterson 2025 1B
Zander Leach KY Scott County 2025 2B
Miles Lehmkuhl KY Walton Verona High School 2026 SS
Johnny Leith KY Trinity 2025 RHP
Johnny Leith KY Trinity 2025 RHP
Cole Leopold OH Hilliard Davidson 2025 OF
Cameron Levey KY Male 2026 3B
Ty Lewandowski MI Caledonia 2026 SS
Chris Lewis IN Batesville High School 2024 SS
Jacob Likens IN West Vigo 2024 RHP Olney Central JC
Aiden Lilly KY Madison Southern 2025 CF
Ayden Lockhart KY Simon Kenton High School 2025 1B
Korben Lucas KY Lyon County 2025 OF
Easton Luigs IN North Posey High School 2024 UTILITY
Jeffry Lynn Johnson III KY Trinity 2026 CF
Blake MacCallum KY Scott County High School KY 2025 UTILITY
Andrew Mackin KY Washington County High School 2025 1B
Jude Mahoney KY Bullitteast 2025 3B
Kyle Makos KY Russell 2025 2B
Cal Mangini OH Bishop Watterson 2025 2B
Patrick Mankowski OH Upper Arlington 2024 SS
Ethan Mansfield IN North Posey High School 2025 OF
Henry Marcum KY Oldham County High School 2025 RHP
Xavier Maroni IN Evansville Central 2025 1B
Luke Marshall MI Dexter 2025 3B
Ryan Martin IL Stevenson 2026 3B
Fabian Martinez KY PRP 2024 UTILITY
Tate Martino OH Marysville 2024 LHP
Aiden Masters KY Madison Central 2025 3B
Junior Mathis TN Spring Hill 2027 C
Adrian Matthews TN Columbia Central 2026 OF
Logan Mays KY Paul Laurence Dunbar 2026 LHP
Trae McAninch OH Bishop Watterson 2024 2B Otterbein University
Jacob McCarty KY Tates Creek 2025 C
Reed McClard KY Greenwood High School 2024 OF
Zach McClements OH Dublin Jerome 2024 CF
Aiden McConnell IN Chesterton 2025 1B
Owen McConnell KY Ohio County High School 2025 OF
Aden McCormill WV Cabell Midland 2024 LHP
Brayden McDaniel IN Knightstown 2024 1B
Austin McGaughey KY Tates Creek 2025 UTILITY
Scottie McGlynn KY Heritage Academy 2025 SS
Brendan McKinley KY Ballard 2025 CF
Zaire McKinney IN Michigan City 2026 OF
Layne McNeil IN New Prairie 2026 C
Michael McVoy IN William W Borden High School 2026 1B
Jase Mefford KY Muhlenberg County High School 2026 1B
Aleck Meredith KY Simon Kenton 2026 C
Dylan Mergel OH Bloom Carroll 2026 RHP
Jay Merriweather OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2026 OF
Vincent Mertz OH Bishop Hartley 2025 OF
Jonas Miles KY St. Xavier 2025 OF
Isaac Miller KY DuPont Manual 2024 RHP
Tyler James Miller KY Pulaski 2027 OF
Daniel Milligan KY Muhlenberg County High School 2024 C
Mason Mills KY Eastern 2026 OF
Drew Misfud MI Brighton High School 2025 OF
Joshua Mitchell IN Floyd Central 2026 RF
Wyatt Mitchell IN Franklin Community High School 2025 RHP
Jayden Molands KY Wolfe county 2026 CF
Kyze Monroe KY Bryan Station 2025 RHP
Brayden Montgomery OH Lancaster High School 2026 C
DJ Montgomery MI Lanse creuse 2025 UTILITY
Carter Moore KY Lafayette 2025 1B
Kevin Moore KY Ballard High 2025 3B
Nolan Moore IN Covenant Christian 2024 OF Charleston (WV)
Noah Morris KY Western Hills 2026 RHP
Trenton Morris KY Louisville Male 2026 OF
Zach Morris KY DuPont Manual 2024 1B
Brayden Mouser KY Nelson County 2025 OF
Carson Murray KY Scott County 2026 CF
Louis Mychek MI Romeo 2024 2B
Bradley Myers KY Fairdale High 2026 1B
Mason Myers OH St. Clairsville 2024 OF Findlay
Theo Nagy IN Carmel High School 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Ishmail Naji KY Fredrick Douglas High School 2025 CF
Conner Napier KY Knott County Central 2026 SS
Grayson Napier KY Louisville Eastern Highschool 2025 1B
Mikey Neal KY corbin 2024 C
Drew Nelson IN Roncalli 2025 3B
Jordan Nelson MI N/A 2023 LHP
Brayden Nettles KY Eastern 2024 OF
Grayson Newman KY Bowling Green High School 2025 CF
Sam Newsome OH Continental 2024 RHP
Eli Nickell KY West Jessamine High School 2024 CF
Lucas Niemeyer KY Ballard 2025 LHP
Aaron Noble KY Central Hardin High School 2026 OF
Kaden Nolley KY Taylor County 2025 3B
Daniel Norrenbrock KY Trinity hS 2025 OF
Conner Norsworthy KY Lexington Dunbar 2026 CF
Brady North TN Summit High School 2026 LHP
Max O'Rourke OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP Findlay
Braylon Okine OH New Albany 2026 C
Austin Olejniczak OH West Liberty Salem 2024 OF
Vince Orlando OH Upper Arlington 2026 1B
Connor Osborn OH Buckeye Valley 2024 RHP
Braxton Overmyer OH Jonathan Alder 2026 C
EJ Overton TN Kipp 2026 RHP
Cade Owen KY Bullitt East 2024 C
Andrew Painter OH Hilliard Davidson 2022 OF
Ikey Palmer KY Highlands High School 2024 C
Zach Parker OH Bishop Hartley 2025 C
Beckett Parker-Noblitt KY Model Laboratory 2025 OF
Sean Parks KY Madison Central 2026 OF
Landon Parness KY Boyle 2025 LF
Jacob Parsley KY Thomas Nelson 2026 OF
Justin Parsley KY Thomas Nelson 2025 CF
Jim Pawley OH Thomas Worthington 2024 C
John Pawley OH Thomas Worthington High School 2026 OF
Izaac Payero KY Fairdale 2025 2B
Collin Payne KY Marshall County 2026 RHP
Grant Payson IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2024 C Indiana Wesleyan University
Austin Perkins KY Bryan Station High 2026 C
Brooks Pierce OH Jonathan Alder High School 2026 1B
Phoenix Pitman KY Rockcastle County High School 2026 C
Benjamin Pitts MI Dexter 2024 LHP
Noah Pitts MI Dexter 2024 OF
Alex Plockmeyer MI HOLLAND CHRISTIAN MIDDLE SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Carter Poole KY Martha Layne Collins 2026 C
Grayson Porter IN West Vigo 2024
Brayden Poynter KY Garrard County High School 2025 2B
Luke Poynter KY Somerset High School 2026 1B
Rocco Poynter KY St. Xavier 2025 OF
Gino Prati OH Upper Arlington 2026 1B
Jake Price KY Bowling Green High School 2025 3B
Weston Price KY Owensboro High School 2026 RHP
Trey Proctor KY Nelson County 2024 2B Campbellsville University
Sam Prosk IL Stevenson 2026 RHP
Maddox Pulliam OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 3B Lake Erie College
Trevor Pulsfort KY Scott 2025 3B
Charlie Quick IL Lake Forest 2026 C
Camden Quigley MI Caledonia 2026 RHP
Zac Ramey WV Cabell Midland High School 2024 OF
Jose Ramos KY Tates Creek 2025 C
Matthew Randall KY SC 2026 LF
Jaxton Reeder IN Central 2025 3B
Landon Reilly TN Springhill Highschool 2027 RF
Carson Repp OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 LHP Lake Erie College
Evan Reynard OH Jonathan Alder High School 2026 2B
Reed Rheinhardt KY Henderson County High School 2024 3B
Evan Rice KY Cooper 2025 1B
Braden Richey IN Seymour 2025 RHP
Drew Richie KY Lyon County 2025 OF
Grant Riepenhoff OH New Albany 2025 RHP
David Riley TN Summit 2025 2B
Connor Robinson KY Cooper 2024 OF
Gavin Robinson IN Centerville senior high 2024 2B
Sam Robinson TN Siegel 2026 C
Isaac Rodgers KY Adair County 2025 RHP
Davis Rogers KY Eastern High 2024 UTILITY
Ethan Rogers KY Nelson County 2025 LHP
Michael Rogers OR Dixie Heights 2024 1B
Grayson Roll KY PRP 2025 SS
Will Rose KY Scott County High School 2026 3B
Will Rose KY Scott county 2026 3B
Carter Ross KY Pulaski County 2025 RHP
Jack Ross KY Franklin County High School 2026 1B
Carson Rowe KY Boyle County 2025 C
Caleb Ruete KY Simon Kenton 2027 1B
Brayden Runion KY Dixie Heights 2023 RHP
Larry Salisbury MI Dexter 2024 OF Alma College
Luke Samuel WV Cabell Midland High School 2023 C
Will Saner KY Trinity 2025 C
Alec Satterfield KY Henderson County 2024 SS
Aiden Saum TN Columbia Central High School 2025 2B
Connor Saylor KY Grant County 2024 SS
Evan Schallert KY Bowling Green High School 2025 SS
Calen Schembra IN Center Grove High School 2025 OF
Joshua Schmidt KY Beechwood 2023 UTILITY
Anderson Schmitt KY Ballard High 2025 2B
Luke Schneider KY Highlands High 2024 1B
Ian Schneidt KY ST HENRY DISTRICT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Rudy Schoettle IN Roncalli 2025 CF
Caden Schultz IL Stevenson 2026 C
Joey Schwenger KY East Jessamine High School 2026 1B
James Sebree KY Frankfort 2025 2B
Grant Sedlick OH Upper Arlington 2026 OF
Luke Semenie WV Hurricane 2023 LHP
Cole Semones KY Western Hills 2026 RHP
Garrett Sharp MI Dexter 2024 SS
Luke Sheaffer OH St. Charles Preparatory School 2024 3B
Patrick Sherman OH Hilliard Davidson 2024 C
Silas Shoemaker OH Jonathan Alder 2026 2B
Rueger Shrewsberry OH Teays Valley 2025 LHP
Logan Simmons IN North Posey Sr. 2024 C
Kaden Simpson KY Nelson County 2025 SS
Vince Sizemore KY South Laurel 2025 C
Gabe Skelton IN West Vigo 2024 1B Lincoln Trail JC
Cooper Slade KY n/a 2026 2B
George Slahta KY Trinity 2026 2B
Brayden Smith KY Nelson County 2025 C
Evan Smith KY Lafayette High School 2025 SS
Jalen Smith TN Lewis Co 2026 OF
Lyndon Smith KY N/A 2025 2B
Mac Smith OH Olentangy Liberty 2024 RHP
Parker Smith KY Wayne County 2025 RHP
Graham Snider KY Henry Clay 2025 RHP
Cameron Snyder KY Spencer County High School 2026 1B
Shawn Sowder KY Beechwood 2024 OF
Garrett Sparks KY Scott County 2026 1B
Will Sparks KY Ryle 2026 OF
Zach Sparks KY Scott 2024 C
Brycen Spaulding OH River Valley 2023 LHP Capital University
Austin Spears KY Lyon County High School 2025 SS
Mason Spears TN Eagleville 2026 C
Ashton Spurr KY Carlisle County 2026 LHP
Zach Stacy KY Garrard County High School 2026 2B
Isaac Stallings IN Castle High School 2025 3B
Evan Standley MI Caledonia 2026 2B
Konnor Stargel KY Trinity 2026 3B
Austin Staton KY Dixie Heights 2024 1B
CARSON STEVENS IL Normal University 2025 C
Geordyn Stevens KY Owensboro High School 2026 OF
Breece Stone OH Amanda-Clearcreed 2027 C
Maxwell Stotz OH St Charles prep 2026 OF
Jacob Stover KY Martha Layne Collins 2025 RHP
Blaise Strausbaugh OH Watterson 2026 C
Chance Strausbaugh OH Bishop Watterson 2025 2B
Taylor Strunk KY Madison Central 2026 C
Tyler Stueve OH Minster 2024 RHP Trine University
Brayden Sullivan IN Eastern Hancock High School 2024 3B
Colton Sullivan KY Allen County Scottsville 2025 OF
Tyler Surber IL Pawnee 2024 1B Illinois College
JACOB SWEENEY TN Eagleville 2026 RHP
Tyler Taraszkewicz MI Salem High School 2025 3B
Jayden Taylor KY lOhio County High 2026 3B
Rylan Taylor KY Oldham County 2026 2B
Baxter Tedesco KY Trinity 2024 RHP Transylvania University
Noah Terrien IL Glenbrook North 2026 1B
Tyler Thomas IN Castle 2025 SS
Luke Thompson KY Louisville Male High 2026 LHP
Ben Thornberry OH Pickerington Central 2024 1B Johnson University
Cameron Tindle KY Spencer County High School 2026 3B
Trey Tipton KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2025 OF
Kade Tislow IN Avon 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Andrew Tomolonis KY East Carter 2024 RHP
Lariel Torres KY Southern 2025 MIF
Adam Traylor IN Southwestern 2025 LHP
Brady Trout OH Bishop Watterson 2025 C
Gabe Trudeau MI Caledonia 2026 SS
Parker Trusty KY Morgan County 2026 MIF
Peter Tsung OH Columbus Academy 2024 SS
Matthew Tungate KY Ballard 2025 3B
Caleb Uhl KY Simon Kenton High School 2026 MIF
Tyler Van Berg KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Landon Vandegrift OH Teays Valley 2024 RHP University of Akron
Brody Vanderpool KY Bath County High School 2026 OF
Harrison Vanover KY Lafayette 2025 C
Scott VanVranken OH Hilliard Darby 2026 OF
Drew Varchetti OH Olentangy Liberty 2026 2B
Jack Vaughn KY South Laurel 2025 2B
Aiden Vaught IN North High School 2025 C
Tucker Veldhaus OH Elder 2026 C
Grant Vinyard KY McCracken County 2026 RHP
Christopher Vittitow KY Lexington Catholic 2025 LF
Kian Vorster KY South Oldham 2024 RHP Louisville
Levi Wade KY Oldham County 2024 OF
Tripp Wadlington KY Logan County High School 2025 C
Grayson Wagner KY Conner High School 2026 2B
COLTON WALKER IL Clinton 2025 OF
Eric Walker KY Logan County High School 2025 UTILITY
MASON WALKER IL Clinton 2024 OF
Owen Walker KY Dupont Manual 2024 RHP
Alex Wallace KY Desales High school 2024 OF
Conner Walsh KY Cooper 2024 3B
Jayden Walter IN Central 2025 OF
Ryan Walters MI South Lyon 2025 LHP
Nick Walton MI U of D Jesuit 2025 RHP
Tyler Wands KY Scott County High School 2026 UTILITY
Eli Ware KY Martha Layne Collins 2025 3B
Kyle Warnsman OH Dublin Coffman 2024 LHP
Trevor Watkins KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
Conner Watson IN Evansville North 2025 3B
Ryan Watt KY Bowling Green 2025 1B
Logan Weber KY Highlands 2023 RHP
ALEK WEILAND IL University High School 2025 2B
Nick Weiss MI Farmington 2024 2B
Aaron Welch KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Carson Welch KY Highlands 2024 LF
Cooper Welch KY Anderson County High School 2026 1B
Dylan Welp IN Castle 2025 RHP
Barron Welsh IN Southwestern 2025 SS
Neil Wethington KY George Rogers Clark 2024 1B
Eastin Whaley IN Northwestern 2024 RHP
Cashton Wheeler OH N/a 2026 CF
Grant Wheeler OH Minford 2024 SS Mount Vernon Nazarene University
Max Whisman KY Wolfe County High School 2026 RHP
Caiden White IN Jeffersonville 2024 RHP Indiana State
Sean White MI Dexter 2024 C
Andrew Whitmer KY Eastern 2024 LHP
Andrew Whitmer KY Eastern High 2024 LHP
Alston Whitworth KY Martha Layne Collins 2025 SS
Brady Wicklander IL Heyworth 2024 RHP
Jace Wilbert KY DeSales 2026 1B
Rylan Wilbert KY N/A 2027 OF
Carson Wilcox OH Dublin Coffman 2024 RHP Baldwin Wallace University
Cade Wilhelmi MI Detroit Country Day 2025 1B
Baron Williams KY North Bullitt 2024 RHP
Brady Williams KY Martha Layne Collins 2025 OF
Trey Williams IL Loyola Academy 2026 MIF
Jack Wills KY Shelby County 2024 LHP Evansville
Tyler Wills IL Heyworth 2024 3B
Kinny Wilson OH Grandview Heights 2026 RHP
Kobe Tyler Wilson KY Spencer County High School 2025 1B
Colin Wilt KY Conner High School 2026 RF
Ethan Wireman KY Powell County High School 2026 1B
Colin Wise KY Boyle County 2025 CF
Seaton Wix KY Franklin County 2027 C
Tommy Wojdylak MI Lake Orion 2024 2B
Carson Womack MI Lake Orion 2024 SS
Brogan Woodall IN North Putnam 2024 2B
Hashim Wordlaw OH Dublin Coffman 2024 3B
Camden Wright IN N/A 2026 C
Luke Wright KY St. Xavier High School 2024 SS
Michael Wright IN Seymour High School 2025 RHP
Zach Wright TOURNEYS 2026 RHP
Ryne Wysocki MI Caledonia 2026 SS
Harrison Yates KY Bowling Green High School 2025 C
Andy Yoder OH Jonathan Alder 2024 3B
Ethan Young IN Jasper High School 2026 LHP
Aidan Yuhas KY Dupont Manual 2025 RHP
Bradley Yunker IN Evansville North 2024 OF
Drew Zdarsky KY Boone County High School 2023 C
Aiden Zemba KY St. Xavier 2025 3B
Henry Zimmerman KY Bullitt Central High School 2026 MIF
Owen Zimmerman KY Bullitt Central High School 2026 C
Jackson Zurkuhlen KY Fern Creek High 2024 2B
Jonny Zurkuhlen KY Fern Creek High 2024 1B