Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR Western Michigan Limited Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Adcock IL Lake Park 2024 OF
Caleb Aggen IL Tinley Park 2024 2B
Sergio Aguirre MI LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2023 OF
Michael Aiello MI Portage Central 2022 1B
Jaxtyn Alexander IN Crown Point 2025 LHP
Abe Alvarez MI Holt Senior 2023 1B
Cooper Alwood MI Bridgman 2026 3B
Abel Anaya MI Macatawa Bay Middle 2027 UTILITY
Gavin Anderson MI South Lyon High School 2026 OF
Kaleb Anderson MI Hudsonville 2027 3B
Robert Anderson OH Saint Edward Lakewood 2026 SS
Colt Andrews OH St Patrick 2027 C
Madyx Angel IL Pana 2026 MIF
Owen Appel IL New Trier Township 2024 SS
Sam Ardinger MI Forest Hills Central 2023 RHP
Iggy Arroyo MI Waverly Senior 2025 SS
Yeray Y Arroyo WI Hamilton 2027 2B
Derek Ayala WI Grafton 2025 SS
Alex Babin MI Otsego 2027 OF
Logan Bach MI Eisenhower High School 2024 RHP
Eli Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2024 SS
Isaac Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 OF
David Baer MN Minnetonka 2024 C
Tate Bainbridge MI Byron Center 2026 2B
Elijah Banaag WI Grafton 2026 RHP
Braeden Barber IL Lexington 2026 C
Andy Barlow MI Saint Joseph 2024 3B
Augie Barnes MI Michigan Lutheran 2024 MIF
Eugene Barrientes MI Kenowa Hills 2024 OF
Brooks Basler MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 SS
Lucas Bautista-Amick IN Rise Up Academy at Eggleston 2025 3B
Tyler Beach MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 UTILITY
Jameson Beale MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2024 C
Dawson Becker WI Nathan Hale High 2026 1B
Logan Beckwith MI Swartz Creek High School 2026 SS
Kameron Bedell MI Western Middle School 2028 2B
Nate Belfield WI East 2026 RHP
Drew Belinski MI Byron Center 2024 OF
Hunter Bell MI Vicksburg High School 2025 RHP
Mason Bell MI Lakeshore 2026 RHP
Thayer Bellis IL Evanston Township 2024 RHP
Kaden Benaske MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2023 OF Lawrence University
Colten Benedict MN Minnetonka 2024 2B
Jacob Benes MI Portage Central High School 2026 RHP
Carter Bennett ON Banting Memorial 2024 LF
Jackson Bennett MI Loy Norrix 2025 RHP
Rase Bennett IL Okay Valley 2025 C
Corbin Bennetts MI Jenison Public Schools Early Childhood Center 2024 OF
Gus Berger MN Minnetonka 2025 1B
Grandon Bertasio MI Plymouth 2027 SS
Jack Berthiaume MI Bay City Western 2024 OF
Colten Beson MI Bay City John Glenn 2025 SS
Brayden Bess MI Harper Creek High School 2025 3B
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 3B
Alex Betz WI East 2026 RHP
Bodie Bigler MI Lakeview 2023 LHP
Ethan Binder MN Minnetonka 2024 OF
Reed Binney MI Rockford 2026 3B
Seth Bischoff MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 C
Sam Bishop MI West Ottawa 2024 3B
Logan Bittle MI KALAMAZOO CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 SS
Easton Blakita MI Canton High School 2027 MIF
Jake Bloemers MI West Ottawa 2023 RHP
Joseph Bobeda MI DeWitt 2027 CF
Collin Bodnar IN crown point high school 2025 RHP
Jaden Boe IL Minooka Community 2025 OF
Alex Boehman IN Mishawaka 2024 3B
Koriun Bogosian IN McCutcheon High School 2025 RHP
Joe Bollentino IL Tinley Park 2025 3B
Gabe Bos MI N/A 2025 RHP
Ethan Bouma MI Mattawan 2026 C
Joe Bowen IL BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Cameron Bowers MI Portage central 2025 C
Maguire Bowles MI vicksburg high school 2027 MIF
Brock Bowser IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 RHP
Eli Boyce MI Holland Christian 2024 SS
Jacob Boyd MI Mattawan 2021 SS
Logan Boyd MI Henry Ford ll 2026 RHP
Nicholas Boyd MI Paw Paw 2023 3B
Maddux Brackett WI ronald reagan high school WI 2025 LHP
Calvin Bradley MI Saint Mary Catholic Central 2023 OF
Drew Bradley MI Jonesville 2025 MIF
Griffin Braman MI DeWitt 2027 3B
Brody Brewer MI Berrien Springs 2025 RHP
David Britenfeld MI West Catholic 2025 C
Jackson Brotka MI Williamston 2027 RHP
Sam Brough MI New Buffalo 2029 2B
Rickey Browley MI Hudsonville High School 2025 OF
Alex Brown MI Forest Hills Central 2024 C
Blake Brown MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 RHP
Brody Brown IL Warrensburg-Latham 2026 3B
Carter Brown MI Vicksburg 2024 MIF
Drew Brown MI Grosse Pointe South 2027 2B
Nolan Brown MN Minnetonka 2024 C
Ryne Brown MI MI, Niles - Niles Senior High 2027 SS
Anthony Brown Jr. WI WISCONSIN LUTHERAN 2026 C
Logan Brugnoli MI Sparta 2025 1B
Ryley Bruner MI Schoolcraft 2025 3B
Brandon Bruno MI Decatur 2023 RHP
Owen Brunsting MI Grand Haven 2025 RHP
Jayden Buck MI Birmingham Groves 2024 LHP
Andrew Budd MI West Senior 2024 OF
Micah Buikema IL CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Brady Bullock MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jacob Bunch MI Woodhaven 2023 3B
Blaine Bundy MI Grandville High School 2025 RHP
Cameron Burch MI John Glenn High School 2027 RHP
Caden Burdick MI Watervliet 2024 OF
Ian Burfield TOURNEYS 2024 3B
Jonas Burks MI Jenison 2027 RHP
Jadon Burnau MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 RHP
Drew Burris IN Hobart High School 2025 LHP
Aidan Burrous MI Monroe St. Marys Catholic Central 2023 OF Owens CC
Chase Bussard IN Elkhart 2026 CF
Sam Cameranesi WI Grafton 2026 C
Castyn Camp MI Otsego 2025 3B
Kaleb Campbell AK Juneau-douglas 2023 3B
Armani Camus WI Catholic Memorial 2024 2B
Mikey Cantu IL St. Rita of Cascia 2022 RHP
Rae Cantu MI West Ottawa Campus 2027 UTILITY
Nate Cape IL Lyons Township 2023 RHP
Reece Carlson IN Michigan City 2024 CF
Quinn Carmody MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2026 3B
Enrique Carmona WI Pius XI Catholic Highschool 2024 3B
Ryan Carpenter MI N/A 2024 1B
Davian Carrera IN Boone Grove High School 2025 1B Indiana
Xavier Carrera IN Boone Grove High School 2025 RHP Indiana
Holden Carrington MI Buchanan High School 2026 C
Brody Cashen IN Penn High School 2026 SS
Jackson Cavner MI Rockford 2025 C
Matteo Censori ON Holy Trinity Catholic 2024 C
Joey Chabot MI Lutheran North 2024 C
David Chaisson IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2025 RHP
Demarcus Chapa MI West Ottawa 2024 C
Desmond Chapa MI West Ottawa 2024 SS
Brody Charbonneau IN Penn 2027 SS
Noah Chase MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Jonah Chavez MI Lakeshore High School 2027 SS
Louis Cheney IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Billy Chidsey IN Crown Point 2025 OF
Gabe Christner MI N/A 2026 C
Dalton Chumita MI Portage Central 2025 MIF
Tommy Clarey MI Caledonia High School 2024 OF Kalamazoo Valley CC
Lincoln Coburn MI Grace Lutheran 2028 RHP
JJ Cochran MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 1B
Austin Cohrs MI Vicksburg 2027 2B
Liam Cohrs MI Vicksburg High School 2025 OF
PEYTON COLDICOTT MI Chippewa Valley High School 2027 2B
Isaiah Coleman WI Nathan Hale 2025 OF
Keo Coleman WI Riverside University 2025 OF
Brenden Collins MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2022 C
Leyton Corbin IN Jefferson High School 2025 SS
Dominic Corso WI greenfield 2024 C
David Corstange MI Portage Central 2027 RHP
Lucas Cosby MI HACKETT CATHOLIC PREP 2027 OF
PRESTON COSBY MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Eric Cotte WI Riverside 2026 OF
Logan Cotton IN Crown Point High School 2025 RHP Indiana
Ty Couch IL Minooka 2025 2B
Grayson Coughlin IL University High School 2026 UTILITY
Connor Creighton MI Jenison 2027 C
Al Crema IL Brothers Rice 2025 3B
Ben Cretsinger MI Parchment High School 2025 C
JAMES CRINITI IN ST JOSEPH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Emilio Cruz WI Reagan College Preparatory High 2026 OF
Javier Cruz WI Reagan College Preparatory 2024 OF
Axel Cummings MI Catholic Central 2024 SS
Trevor Cunningham MI Mona Shores 2025 LHP
Easton Curry MI 2026 SS
BRYAN CURYLO IN Marian 2024 UTILITY
Carson Custer MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 RHP Michigan State
JP Danaher IL ST RITA OF CASCIA 2025 LHP
Ryley Danapilis MI Lakeshore 2026 2B
Ryley Danapilis MI Lakeshore High School 2026 2B
Nolan Dankert WI Brookfield Central High 2024 OF
Cross Darby MI Goodrich 2025 C
Logan Davis MI Mason 2028 2B
Brayden Debo MI Bay City John Glenn 2024 RHP
Talan Debo MI Western 2025 2B
Gavin DeBoer MI Holland Christian 2025 3B
liam dekerf IL Prairie View 2026 2B
Tommy Delaney IL Maine West 2024 C
Jackson Deluca MI Loy Noricks 2027 RHP
Alex DeMaegd IN Mishawaka High School 2026 1B
James Dempsey MI Forest Hills Eastern High School 2025 C
Easton Denton MI Grand Rapids Northview 2023 OF
Eli DeVisser MI Schoolcraft 2023 SS Spring Arbor University
David Devore MI Saint Joseph 2026 RHP
JP Devron IL Loyola Academy 2024 LHP
Jake DeWitt MI Grand Blanc West Middle School 2028 OF
Trent Dian IL Oak Forest 2023 OF Central College
Fred Dickelman MI Salem 2025 SS
Ben Dingman MI Forest Hills Eastern 2024 OF
Connor Divan MI Portage Central 2025 LHP
Hayden DiVito MI De La Salle Collegiate 2023 3B
Noah Dolan MI Byron Center High School 2024 2B
Alex Dolislager MI Kalamazoo Central 2022
Ethan Dolph IN Concord Community High School 2025 RHP
Cayden Dorman MI Dowagiac Union Schools 2024 1B
Patrick Dougherty MI Mattawan 2026 UTILITY
Nicholas Downey MI Portage Northern 2026 2B
Steven Doyle MI Allen Park 2024 MIF
Conner Draper OH Sylvania Northview 2027 SS
Micah Drengwitz IL Normal Community 2026
Nick Drews MI Grandville 2023 RHP
Nate Droste MI Grand Ledge 2022 MIF Olivet College
Blake DuBois MI Traverse City West 2024 C
Jackson Duffie MI Gull Lake 2026 SS
Korbin Dugan MI Vicksburg 2027 C
Noah Dumon MI West Senior 2025 OF
Logan Duncan MI Holt Senior 2024 RHP
Luis Duperoys WI Marquette University 2024 SS North Park University
Alan Duran WI Reagan College Preparatory High 2024 C Carroll University
Riley Dutton MI Lakeshore 2026 3B
Tyler Duval MI N/A 2025 MIF
Braden Dydo IN Penn 2026 1B
Isaac Ebrecht MI Saint Joesph 2025 3B
Adyn Edgar IL Minooka 2025 2B
Drew Eisenbeis MI N/A 2026 OF
Evan Elkins MI Portage Northern 2025 1B
Florian Elmazi ON Holy Trinity 2023 RHP
Brandon Elting IL Hinsdale South High School 2025 3B
Noah Emmer MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 C
Jacob Engel IL Normal Community 2026 RHP
Gavin Engelsman MI Rockford High School 2024 SS
Daniel Enlow IL Meridian 2026 OF
Owen Enszer MI N/A 2026 LF
Owen Epple MI Watervliet Senior High School 2025 C
Wyatt Epple MI Watervliet 2024 OF Davenport University
Brody Erway MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Noah Escobedo IL H L Richards High Sch(campus) 2026 CF
Caleb Estrada MI Grand Ledge 2023 SS Kalamazoo Valley CC
Blake Etzel WI West Allis Hale 2025 1B
Macario Evans IL Tinley Park 2023 OF
Mateo Evans MI Powers Catholic High School 2026 SS
Walter Fahoome MI Western International 2025 OF
Yosman Faneite IL Niles West High School 2025 3B
Vince Fantin MI Jenison High School 2025 C
Cooper Farago MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 3B
Rowan Farrell MI Loy Norrix High School 2027 1B
Terry Ferguson III IL Reavis 2025 C
Ryder Fernandez IN Lake Central 2025 3B
Jake Figg IN Lake Central High School 2025 OF
Brad Filip MI Fraser High School 2023 3B
Bradley Filkins MI Grandville 2024 3B
Luke Filkins MI Plainwell 2026 1B
Nico Finn MI Buchanan 2024 OF
Trey Finn IN Mishawaka 2023 2B
Henry First MI Lawton 2024 RHP
Paxton Fischer MI Lowell 2025 RHP
Liam Fitzgerald IL New Trier Township 2024 RHP
Max Flack IL Effingham 2026 C
Gage Flairty IL Normal Community West High School 2026 CF
Brady Fletcher MI Niles Senior High School 2026 RHP
CHRISTIAN FLOREA IN Northridge Raiders 2024 RHP
Joshua Flores IN Lake Central 2025 RHP Cincinnati
Brandon Florjancic OH St. Edward High School 2026 3B
Jax Flynn MI Fruitport 2025 2B
Joel Ford MI Forest Hills Central 2025 RHP
Brock Foster IL Mt. Zion 2026 UTILITY
Daniel Fournier MI Bay City Western 2027 RHP
Alex Fox IL Homewood Flossmoor 2024 RHP
Joseph Fraga MI Mason 2022 OF
Hudson Francis MI Allendale 2024 OF
Brayden Franzel MI Ubly 2025 SS
Aidan French MI Anchor Bay 2023 2B
Oliver French IV MI Southfield Arts and Technology 2024 OF
Tyler Fuller IN Munster Highschool 2025 LHP
Noah Funk MI Grand Rapids Christian 2024 C
Lucas Furlane IL Joliet Catholic 2025 SS
Joey Gabbert MI Salem High School 2026 1B
Shaun Gabbert MI N/A 2025 CF
Brandon Gajek MI Farmington 2025 2B
Frank Gallagher IL St Rita 2025 UTILITY
Gavin Gardner MI Loy Norrix 2022 3B Kalamazoo Valley CC
Josh Gardner MI N/A 2025 RHP
Max Gardner MI Hudsonville Public Schools 2027 1B
Connor Garzelloni MI Hudsonville 2027 LHP
charles gennaro IL marist 2026 OF
Tyler Gerard WI Kettle Moraine High 2027 RHP
Max Gerl MI Mattawan 2026 SS
Chase Gerlach MI N/A 2025 LHP
Quinn Geshel MI Rockford High School 2026 RHP
Quinten Gillespie MI West Senior 2025 SS
Jack Gladd-Konopka MI Salem High School 2026 LHP
Ethan Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2025 1B
Ty Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2027 3B
Eliot Goerge MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2026 2B
Jackson Gomez MI Waverly Senior 2025 2B
Jimmy Goocher IL Minooka 2025 LF
Gunnar Goodell MI Paw Paw, mi 2025 SS
Nathan Gould MI Goodrich 2025 OF
Gage Graham MI Fenton Senior High School 2024 RHP
Juan Diego Graterol WI Oak Creek 2026 3B
Drake Graver MI Three Rivers 2025 LHP
Parker Greenfield IL Grayslake Central 2023 C Buena Vista University
Joey Gregorich MI Mi, Rockford 2025 RHP
Bradley Gregory MI Lake Fenton High School 2027 1B
Casey Griffin IL Andrew 2024 2B
Jackson Griffith IL Arcola 2026 1B
Kaden Griffiths MI Lakeshore 2027 CF
Parker Groenink MI Hudsonville High School 2025 SS
Boston Grueter MI Loy Norrix 2027 C
Garrett Guenther IL Grayslake Central 2023 UTILITY Central College
Cole Guilfoyle MI GLH 2025 OF
John Gutierrez IN Penn High School 2027 OF
Jacek Gutowski WI King International 2024 LHP Wisconsin-Platteville
Hudson Gutwein IN CENTRAL CATHOLIC JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Sam Guy WI Brookfield Central 2024 UTILITY
Albert Guzman MI Farmington 2024 RHP
Cale Hackenberg MI Marcellus 2027 C
Logan Hadt IN Crown Point 2025 SS
Remi Hahn MI Paw Paw 2023 RHP
Jayme Hairston IN Hobart 2025 RHP
Luke Halfeldt IN Lake Central High School 2025 C
Nick Hall IL Brother Rice 2025 1B
Zaiden Hall MI Goodrich 2025 UTILITY
Khannor Hamilton MI Michigan Lutheran 2027 SS
Ricky Hamm IL Homewood Flossmoor 2024 SS
Payton Hammett MI Not Applicable 2027 MIF
Myles Hammond IL Shelbyville 2025 MIF
Andrew Hampton MI Plainwell 2026 SS
Hunter Hardy MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 C
Jacob Harleton MI Forest Hills Central 2024 CF
Josh Harmon IN Riley High School 2024 OF
Dean Haroldson MI Mattawan Consolidated Schools 2025 RHP
Bradyn Harper MI Our Lady of the Lake - St. Joseph 2027 OF
Tommy Harringer IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Brady Harris MI Lakeshore 2025 RHP
Carter Harris IL Normal Community 2026 OF
Luke Harrison MI Intercity Baptist 2025 RHP
Cayden Hart IL Lakes Community 2023 2B Manchester College
Matthew Hartman MI Paw Paw 2023 OF
Cooper Harty IL Tinley Park 2024 LF
Aeson Hawks MI Lakeview 2025 RHP
Andrew Hayes MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 RHP
Nolan Haygood MI Berrien Springs 2023 RHP
Mike Healy MI West Senior 2024 OF Aquinas College
Cooper Hedges IN Noblesville High School 2025 SS
Lincoln Heitkamp MN Minnetonka 2025 C
Chase Hendren IL Normal Community High School 2026 SS
Owen Hendrix MI West Senior High 2025 SS
Case Hennip MI Jenison 2024 UTILITY
Micah Herbst MI Michigan Lutheran 2025 CF
Jackson Herder MI Kalamazoo 2026 OF
Logan Herder MI N/A 2025 2B
Adrian Hernandez IL Addison Trail 2024 3B
Gian Hernandez-Rodriguez IL Willowbrook 2023 2B
Brice Hickey MI Clarkston High School 2026 C
Alexander Hicks MI Watervliet 2024 2B Hope College
Kyler Higgins MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 1B
Brayden Hilaski MI Jenison 2025 C
Matthew Hildreth MI Linden High School 2025 1B
Jackson Hilger IL Oak Lawn Community 2025 SS
Donavan Hillard MI Dewitt 2027 1B
Colten Hines MI Hill McCloy 2026 RHP
Lawson Hink WI Brookfield Central 2024 RHP Barton College
Keane Hinkle MI Byron Center High School 2025 LHP
Owen Hirthe WI Reagan College Preparatory 2025 CF
Braedyn Hobson ON Bear Creek ss 2024 1B
BRENDIN HODGES IN John Glenn High School 2025 OF
Jaiden Hoeksema MI Mattawan High School 2027 OF
Andrew Hoffman MI Huron High School 2027 SS
Evan Hoglin MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 OF
Dakota Hollingsworth MI Jenison Public 2027 OF
Derek Holmes IN Saint Joseph south bend 2024 RHP
Jack Holt MI Grand Rapids West Catholic 2025 SS
Lucas Holubar IL Loyola Academy 2024 OF
Kyler Hoon OH Twinsburg 2027 OF
Parker Hoover MI Homeschool 2025 SS
Parker Hosner MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 C
Brody Houseman MI Mattawan High School 2025 OF
Nate Hoyt WI University School of Milwaukee 2024 C
GRAYSEN HUGHES ON N/A 2026 SS
Wes Humeston MI N/A 2025 SS
Max Humphrey MI Mount Pleasant 2023 C Louisville
Sam Hungerford MI Grandville High School 2025 RHP
BRAYSON HURLEY IN St Joe 2027 3B
Mateo Icaza MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Jake Ickes MI Coloma 2022 RHP Kellogg Community College
James Iles IL Andrew 2026 OF
Nate Jackson MI Harper Creek Highschool 2025 C
Ethan Jacob MI Greenhills School 2026 3B
Xander Jacobson MI Holly High School 2025 C
Gabe Jeffries MI SOUTH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
leo jenkins IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2026 OF
Caleb Jewell MI Watervliet Senior High School 2026 RHP
Alex Jimenez IN Concord 2025 RHP
Brayson Johns IN Rensselaer Central 2025 RHP
Jericho Johns ON bill crothers 2024 1B
Brody Johnson MI Hartford 2025 RHP
Eli Johnson MI Rockford High School 2026 C
Garrett Johnson MI Caledonia 2026 LHP
Hraham Johnson IL Lincoln Way East 2026 LHP
Isaac Johnson MI Mason 2024 RF
Maverick Johnson MI Paw Paw 2027 1B
Noah Johnson MI Eisenhower High School 2024 OF
Cooper Jones MI Bay City Western 2027 RHP
David Jones MI Lincoln Senior High School 2024 RHP
Donavan Jones MI East Kentwood 2027 OF
Ted Jones IL Meridian 2026 C
Reed Jonkman MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 C
Gavin Jozwiak IN Penn 2026 RF
Dylan Justinich IL Lyons Township 2026 UTILITY
Nathan Kaiser MI St. Joseph 2024 RHP
Cole Kalkun MI Garden City High School 2027 OF
Zachary Karhoff OH Archbishop Hoban 2026 1B
Will Karolak MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2026 SS
Owen Kaufman IL Normal Community West High School 2026 1B
Camden Kaul MI Nouvel Catholic Central High School 2025 OF
Hunter Kauth MI Clarkston 2027 C
Josh Kauzlick IN Noblesville High School 2024 2B
ANDREW KAVANAGH IN Concord 2024 OF
Jake Kearney IL Andrew 2024 RHP
Logan Kee MI Constantine 2024 C
Dylan Keen WI Whitefish Bay 2026 1B
Austin Keene MI Portage Northern High School 2027 1B
Logan Keilen MI St. Johns 2024 C Central Michigan
Bret Kelly IL New Trier Township 2024 OF
Issac Kelsey MI West Senior High 2024 CF
Davis Kemper MI Grand Rapids South Christian 2025 LHP
Robert Kendalll MI Lakeshore 2024 SS
Caeden Kennedy MI Hudsonville High School 2026 SS
Mason Kennedy MI Jenison 2027 SS
Danny Keyes MI Grand Blanc Community High School 2027 LHP
Tim Khan ON Holy Trinity bradford 2024 OF
Beau Kirtdoll MI Niles Senior 2027 RF
Ceon Kirtdoll MI Niles Senior 2028 RF
Noah Klapper MI South Lyon East 2026 LHP
Gerry Klos MI Allen Park 2024 LHP
Connor Knapp MI West Ottawa Campus 2025 MIF
Alex Knight MI Lakeshore 2025 SS
Will Koeppen MN Minnetonka 2024 SS University of St. Thomas
Eoin Kohn IL Central Catholic 2026 UTILITY
Lucas Kolb MI Oakland Christian School 2024 RHP
Lucas Koning MI Mattawan 2026 RHP
Gerrit Koot MI Mason 2027 C
Benjamin Koret OH Mayfield 2027 OF
Drew Kosteba IN Lake Central High School 2025 OF
Blake Kouder IN Andrean High School 2025 C
Maverick Kraemer MI Coloma High School 2026 C
Kaden Krause MI Byron Center 2025 3B
Alex Krecu IL Maine West 2024 LHP
Hudson Kremer MI Portage Central 2027 2B
Alexander Kridler IN Concord 2026 C
Hunter Krueger MI Mona Shores 2025 OF
Nate Kuebler MI Allegan 2025 RHP
Tyler Kummer IL Evergreen Park High School 2024 C Loras College
Brody Lace MI Niles High School 2027 3B
Zach Lacey MI Loy Norrix 2023 LHP
Justin Lacroix MI Grandville High School 2025 1B
Blake Lafler MI Jenison 2027 RHP
Matthew Lage MI Our Lady of the Lake HS/Lake Michigan Catholic 2024 3B
Grant Laird MI South Lyon East High School 2026 2B
Christopher Lalonde MI Portage Northern 2025 2B
Carter Laninga MI Hudsonville 2024 CF
Brock Larson IL Minooka 2024 C
Peter Larson MI Lakeshore 2028 C
Brady Larue MI Bay City Western 2027 OF
AJ Lasane IN St Joseph 2027 SS
Tyler Laske MI Parchment High School 2024 RHP
JACK LASKOWSKI IN John Glenn 2024 1B
Deundra Lathan Jr. WI St Augustine Preparatory Academy 2026 SS
Brady Latta MI Homeschool (MI) 2027 OF
Jayden Laurence IN John Adams South Bend 2024 C
Ben Laws MI Trenton 2025 1B
Gus Layman MI Lakeshore High School 2025 OF
Joe Leavitt MI Byron Center High School 2023 RHP
Ethan LeCureux MI Flushing High School 2027 OF
Gavin Lee MI Portage Central 2023 C
Parker Leeuw MI Holland Christian 2024 RHP
Dominic Legato MI Chippewa Valley 2026 SS
Andrew Lehto MI Paw paw 2025 3B
Jake Leidel WI Grafton 2026 RHP
Wyatt LeLand MI Owosso 2021 RHP Olivet College
Jake Lencioni MI N/A 2025 SS
Aidan Leonard IN Hobart High School 2025 RHP
Moises (Mo) Lerma MI Waverly Senior High School 2024 C
Justin Leslie IN John Glenn 2026 OF
Jimmy Leyden IL Mount Carmel 2025 RHP
Dane Lezotte MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
David Li MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Jace Lindauer MI Freeland Middle SchoolHigh School 2027 1B
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
Braxton Liss MI Harper Creek High School 2025 2B
Nolan Litkowiec WI Cudahy 2025 RHP
Ben Loevenmark ON Bradford District H.S. 2024 C
Kelton Logan IL Shelbyville 2025 SS
Connor Lolli IL NORTHRIDGE PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2024 1B
GIOVANNI LONG IL Addison Trail 2024 RHP Quincy University
Nate Long MI Portage Central 2023 RHP
Giovanni Lopez WI St. Augustine Preparatory Academy 2027 2B
Vincent Loria MI Fenton Senior High School 2025 C
Lucas Lothschutz MI Portage Central 2023 C
Hudson Lubbers MI Holland Christian 2024 RHP
Langston Lucas OH Greenbriar 2027 1B
Matthew Luczak IL Evanston Township 2024 OF
Jake Ludwig MI N/A 2025 C
Peyton Ludwig MI Merritt Academy 2024 MIF
Bryce Luevano MI Cedar Springs 2024 C
Grant Lujan IL Taft 2024 RHP
Jonah Lutz MI Homeschool (AB) 2026 LHP
Cooper Lynch MI River Valley 2026 OF
Ryan Macdonell MI Southgate Anderson 2023 1B
Alec MacMartin MI Bridgman 2024 SS
Tyson Mahady MN Minnetonka 2025 OF
Nathan Maisel MI Otsego High School 2027 3B
Alexi Maldonado IL Niles West 2024 RHP
Finn Malek MI Portage Northern High School 2025 RHP
Jacob Malenich MI Flint Powers 2023 LHP
Tyler Malinowski IL St. Laurence 2026 2B
Caden Manfred MI Edwardsburg 2024 2B
Jrue Mangruem IL Normal Community West 2026 C
Carter Manion MI Kalamazoo Christian High School 2025 2B
Jackson Manning IL Clinton 2026 OF
Max Markham MI Gull Lake 2026 SS
Brady Marklevitz MI Jenison 2026 C
Cohen Marshall MI Chippewa valley 2026 2B
Logan Marshall MI West Michigan Aviation Academy 2025 OF
Jason Alex Martin IN Mishawaka High School 2024 2B
Michael Martin MI Loy Norrix 2023 C
Josh Martinez IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 OF
Cooper Martinson MI Portage Central 2026 OF
McHenry Mason IL Evanston 2024 RHP Kenyon College
Oliver Masters MI John Glenn 2025 C
Riley Masters IN New Prairie 2026 RHP
Marcus Mccabe ON bradford District High School 2024 LHP
John McCaw MI Paw Paw 2023 RHP
Caleb McDonald MI Grand Blanc High School 2026 RHP
Luke McDonald MI Grand Blanc 2024 2B
Skylar McGlinch MI South Lyon 2026 SS
Carson McKay MI Jenison High School 2026 3B
Peyton McKinney WI Grafton 2026 CF
Julian McLeod MI John Glenn 2026 CF
Will McNeff IN William Henry Harrison 2025 C
Breylan McPhaul MI Hudsonville 2024 RHP
Owen McRoberts MI South Lyon 2026 C
Kaden Meeks MI Armada 2026 RHP
Breckton Meeuswen MI Grand Rapids Christian 2027 C
Peyton Melnik IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2025 OF
Nikolas Mendez CA Fullerton Union 2024 MIF
Brayden Menifee MI Byron Center 2024 OF
Grant Mercer IN Lake Central 2025 RHP
Gavin Merrill MI Otsego 2023 RHP
Nolan Merritt MI Jenison 2025 1B
Braeden Messenger IN Concord High School 2024 2B
Sammy Mestari MI Chippewa Valley 2026 3B
Vincenzo Miano MI Lincoln Senior 2026 RHP
Brady Mickelson MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Scott Mignerey MI Flushing 2023 OF
CHASE MILLER IN John Glenn High School 2024 SS
Evan Miller MI Muskegon Oakridge 2025 C
Joseph Miller MI Paw Paw 2023 OF Cleary University
Rory Minogue IL ST RITA OF CASCIA 2025 OF
Blake Misurek WI West Allis Nathan Hale 2024 RHP
Logan Misurek WI West Allis Nathan Hale 2027 RHP
Aj Mitchell OH Uniontown Lake 2027 1B
Liam Mitchell IL Loyola Academy 2024 SS
Brayden Monroe MI Lutheran North 2024 2B
Nate Montanez WI Augustine Preparatory 2024 UTILITY
Caleb Montgomery MI N/A 2026 C
AJ Moore MI Coloma 2026 1B
Blake Moore MI Mt. Pleasant 2023 LHP Kellogg Community College
Griffin Moore MI Loy Norrix 2026 C
Parker Moore IL Pana 2026 OF
Mario Moralez MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 RHP
Anthony Morici MI Dakota 2023 SS
Carson Morley MI West Ottawa 2024 OF
Cael Morris MI Watervliet 2027 1B
Charlie Morse MI N/A 2025 OF
Ethan Morse MI Jenison 2027 CF
Ryan Motsch MI South Lyon 2026 3B
Timothy Mowry MI Waverly Senior 2023 3B
Landon Mueller MI Jenison High School 2023 SS
Robby Mularz MI Freeland 2027 C
Max Mulder MI Zeeland East 2025 RHP
Nate Mullen MI DeWitt 2027 SS
Jake Murphy MI Fenton 2025 SS
Matt Murphy IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Tucker Murray MI Caledonia 2025 RHP
Daniel Musgjerd MN Minnetonka 2024 LHP Charlotte
Jacob Musgjerd MN Minnetonka 2026 3B
Sam Mustapha MI LANSING CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Reagan Mutschler MI Wayland Union High 2023 3B
Treyton Myers MI Coloma Michigan 2026 OF
Angel Najera IL De la salle 2022 C
Isaiah Navejar WI Central High 2026 3B
Nate Nazarko MI Eisenhower 2025 UTILITY
Nicholas Neagle IL Fenton 2023 RHP
Jack Nelson OH University School 2027 CF
Landon Nelson MI Buchanan 2026 CF
Max Nelson MN Minnetonka 2024 RHP University of St. Thomas
AJ Newell MN Southwest Christian 2024 RHP Westmont College
Zach Nicola IN Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Owen Nies MI Forest Hills Eastern 2024 RHP
Vaughn Nikkel MI New Buffalo 2025 2B
Landon Nixon MI Standish Sterling 2027 C
Tanner Nolin IL Normal West 2026 3B
Noah Norwood IN Concord Community High School 2025 1B
Drew Nurenberg MI Pewamo-Westphalia 2023 RHP Lansing CC
Andrew O'Brien IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 3B
Cullen O'Keefe WI Reagan College Preparatory 2026 C
jack obrien IL St laurence 2026 LHP
Cayden Odom WI Rufus King 2024 2B
JACOB ODZIANA MI Taylor Prep 2026 3B
Patrick Ogrin MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2023 RF
Caleb Olivero WI Pius XI 2024 RHP
Brenden Olsen MI Niles Senior 2026 OF
Xavier Ortiz WI St Augustine Preparatory Academy 2023 LF
Noah Osman IL Glenbrook South 2024 RHP
Leo Oszuscik WI Reagan College Preparatory 2025 RHP
Espen Owens MI Gull Lake 2027 1B
Evan Owens MI zeeland east 2024 RHP
Sean Page MI DeWitt 2022 RHP Aquinas College
Lukas Palazzola MI Chippewa valley 2026 OF
Lucas Panza ON holy trinity catholic highschool 2024 OF
Gunner Pappas MI Waverly Senior High School 2024 UTILITY
Jaden Paquette MI ST MARY CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS
Zach Parry WI Rufus King 2026 OF
Carter Pass IL Marist High School 2025 1B
Jon Patten MI Grandville 2025 1B
Aiden Pavlacka MI Gandville 2024 CF
John Pelak MI Mattawan 2027 OF
Brady Penny MI Three Rivers 2026 OF
Ezekiel Penvose WI King International 2024 C
Luc Pepper MI 2024 RHP
Lucas Perenich WI Nathan Hale 2028 SS
Jacob Perez IL Saint Laurence 2025 2B
Brennan Perry MI Otsego 2026 2B
Reece Perry WI Rufus King 2025 UTILITY
Austin Pesch MI Parchment 2023 C
Brennan Pesci MI South Lyon 2026 OF
Scott Pethers MI Goodrich High School 2027 SS
Quaylen Petty IL St Laurence High School 2025 CF
Griffin Phillips MI Mount Pleasant 2023 2B Northwood University
Dominic Piccioli IL Minooka 2025 RHP
Talan Pickens MI Eisenhower 2024 OF
Zach Plier WI Grafton High 2026 OF
Noah Poledink MI Delasalle High School 2024 2B
Sam Pollack MI Northview 2023 2B Aquinas College
Hudson Poole MN Minnetonka 2024 OF St. John's University (MN)
Brayden Popa MI West Senior 2025 3B
AIDEN PORRETTA MI Chippewa Valley 2026 1B
Jose Ismael Portes WI Pulaski 2024 OF
JUSTIN POZO IL Addison trail 2024 UTILITY
Trevor Preston MI Dewitt 2027 LF
Peyton Price MI Forest Hills Central 2023 OF
Wesley Pritzlaff WI Rufus King 2024 UTILITY
Max Procissi MI Cardinal Mooney Catholic High School 2024 1B
Adam Pryor MI Churchill High School 2027 C
JAYDEN PYLE IN Mishawaka High School 2027 C
KARSON QUINN IN LaVille 2025 C
Kaeden Quinto AK Thunder Mountain 2024 OF
Vincent Quiroz IL Marist 2026 1B
Justin Raba WI Nathan Hale 2024 OF William Penn University
Tanner Rachels MI Niles Senior High School 2027 C
Drew Ramm MI Rockford High School 2026 RHP
geraldo ramos IL Bremen 2026 1B
Remington Ranck MI jghs 2025 1B
Logan Randle IL Andrew 2024 OF
Gradyn Randles MI Unity Christian 2024 RHP
Manny Rangel IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2025 RHP
Sawyer Rapp MI SLHS 2026 RF
Kaeden Rarick MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Jaxon Ray MI OHS 2026 CF
Noah Redmon IN Heritage High School (Ft Wayne) 2024 RHP Indiana Tech
Tanner Reed MI Belding 2024 C
Zach Reed MI Cedar Springs 2024 2B
Jax Reese IN Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Josh Rein IL Evanston Township 2023 OF
Michael Reis OH TBA 2027 SS
Noah Reiter MI Portage Northern 2023 RHP Glen Oaks CC
Joel Reyes IL Washington G High School 2025 C
Sebastian Reyes IL St Rita Of Cascia 2025 3B
Kevin Reyes-Garcia PR DR. JUAN JOSE OSUNA 2025 OF
Camden Rhoades IN North Central High School 2025 OF
Jamison Ricca MI Gull Lake 2027 UTILITY
Maverick Richard MI West Senior 2024 RHP
Austin Richmond MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Carter Ricketts MI Byron Center 2025 C
Eli Ricord MI WEST CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Dominic Rigano WI Whitefish Bay 2026 C
Jack Rikkers MI N/A 2025 3B
Jack Rispin ON St Andrew's College 2024 3B
Connor Ritchie MI Gladwin High School 2025 C
Seth Ritsema MI South Christian 2023 LHP
D'Angelo Rivera WI Waukesha North 2024 OF
Doshin Rivera WI North 2024 SS
Jake Robel MI Holt High School 2024 3B
Brody Roberts MI Bridgman 2026 CF
Layne Roberts MI Niles Senior High School 2026 LHP
Tyler Roberts MI Loy Norrix 2022 RHP
Grant Robertson MI Hudsonville 2025 3B
Jacob Robertson MI Forest Hills Central 2024 2B
AJ Robinson MI Waverley 2023 C
Collin Roelofs MI N/A 2025 RHP
Brad Rohde IN Hanover Central 2025 RHP
Ryan Rohrer MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 LHP
Rick Rojas MI Salem High School 2025 2B
Noah Rosas IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 RHP
Jonny Rose MI Vicksburg 2025 2B
Marcus Rose ON N/A 2024 2B
Dax Rossin MI Hudsonville High School 2025 OF
AJ Roszkowski MI Caledonia High School 2025 SS
Talon Rowe MI Mason 2022 1B Lansing CC
Charlie Rubey MI Lake Fenton High School 2027 C
Tyler Rupp MI Marshall 2021 2B
Chad Rusboldt IN Laporte High School 2026 1B
Ian Russell MI Lakeview 2025 2B
Thomas Rutkoskie MI Schoolcraft High School 2024 3B
Nick Ryan MI Marshall 2024 1B
Chris Rymer WI Waukesha North 2024 LHP
Quinn Sadlier IL Oak Forest High School 2026 C
Brady Sager MI Chesaning Union 2025 2B
Logan Saks MI Walled Lake Western 2025 C
Jadel Salas WI St. Augustine Prep 2027 3B
Hashem Saleh MI Crestwood 2025 RHP
Vince Salinas IL St Laurence 2025 RHP
Gabe Sanchez IL De La Salle 2023 OF
Jaden Sanchez WI Greenfield 2026 3B
Brody Sardina WI West Allis Nathan Hale 2026 LF
Caden Saul IL Sullivan 2026 2B
Blake Scales IN William Henry Harrison High School 2025 RHP
Kayden Schankowski MI LAnse Area School 2024 RHP
Brady Schau MI Lakeshore 2027 2B
Nicholas Schiller WI Grafton 2026 MIF
Landon Schlipp MI Watervliet 2027 2B
Jack Schmanski WI Grafton 2026 3B
Charlie Schoenle IN St. Joseph High School 2027 C
Leelan Scholfield WI St. Thomas More 2028 SS
Brody Scholten MI Unity Christian 2026 C
Cooper Scholz MI Franklin High School 2026 MIF
Dylan Scholz MI Livonia Franklin 2024 1B
Ethan Schroeder WI West Allis Central 2027 C
Alden Schulte MI Hudsonville 2025 C
Neil Scodellaro ON st. joan of arc 2024 RHP
Brady Scott WI Reagan College Preparatory High 2025 RHP
Waylon Sequin MI Bay City Western 2027 2B
Michael Serra IL Minooka 2025 RHP
Landyn Shannon MI Plainwell 2024 C
Jake Sheppard MI John Glenn 2027 2B
Lukas Sheppard WI West High 2026 1B
Blayke Sicurello MI st joe highschool 2025 OF
TAYLOR SIEKIERSKI IL Fenton 2023 RHP
Constantine Sikaras IL Maine South 2025 RHP
Connor Sindlinger MI Lincoln Senior 2026 C
Tyler Singh MI Lakeshore 2024 OF
Logan Sirek IL Minooka 2025 OF
Jacob Siska IN Hanover Central 2026 RHP
Kyle Skalski MI South Lyon 2026 CF
Carter Sly MI Home School 2027 1B
Caden Smith MI Parchment 2025 UTILITY
Cayden Smith MI Beal City High School 2024 SS Central Michigan
Giovanni Smith IL Reavis High School 2025 LF
Hunter Smith IL Tremont High School 2026 SS
Kainen Smith IN John Adams High School 2026 SS
Louis Smith MI Three Rivers 2026 RF
Owen Smith MI Grand Ledge 2022 OF Olivet College
Troy Smith MI St Mary 2027 CF
Steve Smitherman IN Noblesville High School 2025 1B
Will Snow ON n/a 2024 SS
Dylan Sobieralski WI Nathan Hale 2024 MIF
Horacio Jr Solis IL Glenbard East 2025 SS
Dean Sollecito IL New Trier Township 2024 RHP
Carson Soper MI Reese 2027 SS
justin soto IL George Washington 2026 MIF
Brady Southfield MI Battle Creek Harper Creek 2024 C
Cade Sowinski MI Bay City Central 2024 OF
Elliott Spangler MI Hartford 2027 C
Carter Spaulding MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2025 C
Hayden Spencer PA General Mclane 2027 RHP
Caleb Spinsky IN Penn High School 2027 OF
Gavin ST. Martin MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2025 OF
Connor Stafford IN Hobart High School 2025 RHP
Zane Stahl MI Spring Lake 2025 RHP Louisville
Billy Stathopoulos IL addison trail 2023 CF
Christian Steffens MI Rochester Adams 2027 SS
Colin Steffens MI Rochester Adams 2027 RHP
Braxton Steiner OH New Philadelphia 2027 OF
QUINN STEINHEBEL MI Grosse Pointe South 2027 CF
Caleb Steinke MI Lakeshore 2025 CF
Blake Stelma MI Byron Center High School 2025 RHP
DJ Stevens IL Arcola high school 2025 SS
Elijah Stevens MI Grandville 2025 OF
Kaiden Stine IL Homewood Flossmoor 2024 LHP
Robert Stokes Jr. WI WISCONSIN LUTHERAN 2026 1B
Daniel Stone IL New Trier 2024 2B
Shaun Stone WI Nathan Hale 2024 C Minnesota West CC
Caden Stoops MI Traverse City West 2025 RHP
Tyson Stratton MI Mattawan 2025 C
Ben Sullivan IN Hobart High Scho 2025 C
Charlie Suman MI Zeeland West 2024 1B
Lawson Swiger IN Penn High school 2025 RHP
KYLE SWINEHART MI Gull Lake 2025 OF
Eli Sytsma MI Jenison HIgh School 2024 RHP
Jackson Sytsma MI Jenison 2023 RHP Hope College
Logan Sytsma MI Mattawan 2027 LHP
Drew Szambelan IL Minooka 2027 OF
Leighton Tabenske MI DCC 2027 2B
Joey Tandoc MI De La Salle Collegiate 2024 2B
Aidan Taylor MI West Catholic 2025 OF
Aryn Taylor MI Caledonia High School 2025 RHP
Carson Taylor MI West Ottawa 2024 LHP
Zachary Terek IN Hobart 2026 3B
AJ Terry NJ Randolph 2025 SS North Carolina
Nate Terry MI Parchment 2025 1B
Jeffrey Tertel MI Middle school 2027 RHP
Michael Teske WI Catholic Memorial 2024 RHP
Brody Tesnow MI Capac 2026 UTILITY
Parker Teunis MI Hudsonville High School 2023 UTILITY
Gabe Thayer MI Wayland Union High School 2026 RHP
Henry Thiele IL Lake Park 2024 1B
JAYLEN THOMAS IN South Bend Saint Joseph 2023 RHP
Johnny Thomas IL Lincoln-Way East 2024 OF
Nick Thomas MI Bay City Western 2025 1B
TYLER THOMAS IN Mishawaka 2024 MIF
Brett Thompson IN William Henry Harrison High School 2025 2B
Cy Thompson MI Owosso High School 2027 2B
Lucas Thompson MI Forest Hills Central 2023 3B
Drew Thorpe MI Gobles 2022 MIF Glen Oaks CC
Zach Threde IL Wauconda 2023 RHP Wisconsin-Superior
Conner Tidwell IN New Prairie High School 2026 2B
Jackson Titus MI LCS 2023 SS
Edgar Torres WI N/A 2026 C
Jacob Torres MI Holland 2025 C
Jamil Torres WI st augustine prep 2025 SS
Jozef Torres IL Saint Laurence 2025 C
Oliver Town MI Forest Hills Northern 2024 C
Chase Tremblay MI Watervliet 2024 2B
Jonathan Trotter IN MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Ben Truby IN Boone Grove High School 2025 C
Jaxson Trueblood IN Western High School 2027 RHP
Jayven Tubens WI south milwaukee 2028 SS
Jake Tungate MI Mattawan High School 2025 OF
Jacob Tuszynski IN New Prairie High School 2024 LHP
Zackary Ullrich IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2025 OF
Jackson Urka MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 3B
Damian Valdez IL Addison Trail 2024 C
Jason Valdez IL Glenbard West 2023 MIF Concordia University (WI)
RAFAEL VALDEZ IL Addison Trail High School 2024 RHP
Sante Valdez MI Eisenhower 2024 RHP
Jack Van Regenmorter MI Hudsonville High School 2025 RHP
PATRICK VANCE MI Kalamazoo Christian School 2025 C
Vinny Vance MI Niles Senior High School 2027 2B
Solomon VanDam MI Forest Hills Northen 2024 LHP
Quinn Vanderkamp MI N/A 2025 3B
Sawyer Vanderline MI West Senior 2024 C
Ethan VanderSlik MI Paw Paw 2022 RHP Davenport University
Mason VanDyke MI Grandville 2024 2B
Talon VanHovel MI Trenton 2025 RHP
Grant VanWoert MI Vicksburg High School 2025 C
Ryder Vargas MI Grand Haven 2026 3B
Isaac Velasco IL Reavis High School 2025 OF
David Verduzco MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2026 RHP
Nick Verduzco MI Hackett Catholic Prep 2023 SS Ashland University
Aidan Vilcek IL Seneca 2024 RHP
Martin Tino Villagomez IL Reavis High School 2025 SS
Enrique Villanueva IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 C
Angel Villaseñor IL A B Shepard High Sch (Campus) 2025 MIF
Luis Villegas IL Proviso East High School 2025 RHP
Gage Vota MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2023 RHP Butler
Dylan Vruggink MI N/A 2025 SS
Gabe Wagenschutz MI South Lyon East High School 2026 2B
Jake Wagner MI West Ottawa Campus 2025 CF
Andrew Wagster MI Portage Northern High School 2025 OF
Leif Wahlen IN John Adams 2024 UTILITY
Jace Walerski MI Southgate Anderson 2024 SS
Teddy Walker IN Elkhart 2026 OF
Abel Walkotten MI Holland 2025 2B
Roscoe Wallace Jr. MI Kalamazoo Christian HS 2021 OF
Andrew Wallen IN Crown Point 2025 RHP
Blake Walmsley MI LAnse Area School 2024 C
Liam Walsh MI Mattawan High School 2026 OF
Nolan Walsh IL Minooka 2025 1B
Ethan Waltemyer MI Loy Norrix 2023 CF
Michael Wambaugh MI Oakridge 2025 RHP
Luis Warmack MI Three Rivers 2024 SS
Bryce Wartella MI Gull Lake 2026 LHP
Alex Wauben MI Byron Center 2025 SS
Brodey Weaver IN Elkhart High School 2026 LHP
Joe Webb WI West Allis Central 2025
Isaac Weber MI Saint Joseph 2025 1B
Dawson Weemhoff MI Hudsonville High School 2025 C
Gabe Wegener MI Bay City Western 2027 OF
Brendan Welch MI Sparta 2026 C
Brice Welke MI Portage Northern 2026 SS
Jaylin Wells MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 1B
Mason Wendt MI Allegan Alternative High School 2023 RHP
Mason Wesaw MI N/A 2025 1B
Jack Westfall MI Traverse City West 2025 RF
Nathan Wheeler MN Minnetonka 2024 3B Southwest Minnesota State
Jacob White IL Lincoln-Way West 2025 2B
Luke White MI FHS 2025 OF
Mike Whitman MI Mt. Pleasant 2022 RHP
Josh Wickstrom MI Northview 2024 LHP
Zach Wieber MI Byron Center 2025 RHP
J J Wiemert MI Eisenhower 2025 RHP
Brayden Wiemuth MI Niles Senior High School 2026 1B
Jack Wiercinski MI Jenison 2024 OF
Brody Wiersma MI Thornapple Kellogg 2025 SS
Tyler Wieseler MI N/A 2025 3B
Brandon Williams MI Algonac 2023 OF Mid Michigan Community College
Colten Williams MI Flat Rock Community High School 2026 3B
Lucas Williams IN Penn High School 2026 C
Noah Williams IL Plainfield North 2025 C
Tyson Williams MI Watervliet 2023 RHP
Ryan Willis MI Mattawan 2027 3B
Nolan Wilson MI 2025 RF
Tanner Wilson IN North Central High School 2025 C
Colin Wind IN New Prairie 2024 SS Indiana University-South Bend
Reece Winne MI South Lyon East 2026 1B
Tanner Wirth MI Pewamo-Westphalia 2022 OF
Nicholas Wolfe MI New Buffalo 2026 1B
Ryder Wolnik MI River Valley High School 2024 UTILITY
Cory Wood IN Noblesville High School 2025 CF
Connor Woodford IL Maine West 2024 RHP
Dominic Worm WI 2024 1B
Ben Wozniak WI Rufus King 2024 RHP
Kevin Wright WI Reagan High School Milwaukee 2026 C
Michael Wright MI Vicksburg 2023 OF
Zachary Wright IN Munster 2025 SS
Brady Wynne ON Bradford 2024 C
Jayden Yancy MI Flat Rock 2026 RHP
Brody Yeip MI l'Anse Creuse North 2024 OF
Brady Young MI Vicksburg 2025 RHP
Gabriel Young MI Three Rivers 2028 3B
Monty Young MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF
Trevor Young MI Vicksburg 2021 RHP
Jonathon Youngblood MI Dakota 2023 SS
Kyler Zehner MI NorthPointe Christian 2025 SS
Jacob Zimmerman IN Lake Central 2025 1B
Joe Zubal MI Eaton Rapids 2027 RHP
Emilio Zuniga MI Western International High School 2026 1B