Prep Baseball Report

2024 PBR Battle at the Crossroads

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mason Abbott IN Heritage High school 2025 C
Edison Abreu-Martinez OH Westland High School 2026 3B
Cam Adams MI Troy High School 2026 3B
Chase Adkins OH Elyria Catholic 2027 SS
Connor Adkins Davidson OH Bishop Watterson 2026 SS
Ethan Agre MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2025 SS
JOSIAH AHN IL Schaumburg High School 2026 OF
Isaiah Alexander IL Tri-Valley 2026 C
Daniel Alfermann IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Josh Allan OH Lakota East 2025 RHP
Drew Allegretti OH Defiance High School 2026 SS
Chase Allen OH Olmsted Falls High School 2028 C
Dallas Allen OH Springfield 2024 1B
Tanner Allen ON GDCI 2028 RHP
Dominic Allevato MI Stevenson High School 2027 SS
Luca Allevato MI Stevenson High School 2027 3B
Keil Almroth OH Woodmore High School 2027 RHP
Alex Alsop MO St. Dominic 2025 LHP
MAXIMILIAN ALVARADO IL Lake Park High School 2026 OF
Evan Alvarez OH OLHS 2025 SS
Owen Amey PA Moon Area 2026 OF
Dylan Anderson OH Whitmer 2026 C
Hunter Anderson MI Flushing High School 2025 RHP
Kadyn Anderson OH Wooster High School 2028 2B
Kyle Anderson WI Cedarburg High 2025 RHP
Ryan Anderson OH North Ridgeville High School 2026 OF
Trevor Anderson MI Davison High School 2026 SS
Jack Andrews IL GCMS High School 2026 3B
Jake Andrews MI Dakota 2024 SS
Sammie Ankenbruck IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 2B
Lucas Anson IL Fieldcrest High School 2026 C
Gianni Anthony OH St. Ignatius 2025 RHP
Jerry Anthony OH Piqua High School 2025 2B
Noah Arbogast MI Everest Collegiate 2024 RHP
Xavier Arenas OH Grove City High School 2026 OF
Asher Arend MI Skyline High School 2025 RHP
Noah Arens MI Northville 2028 RHP
Dominic Arent OH Whitmer 2026 1B
Tre Armendariz OH Port Clinton High School 2026 SS
Christopher Ash MI Northville High School 2028 OF
Anthony Ashley MI Hartland High School 2025 OF
Kenny Ayala IN Mississinewa High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Badenhop OH Eastwood 2024 MIF
JJ Badiuk OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 1B
Conner Bailey MI Haslett 2023 OF Lansing CC
Kellan Bailey IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 SS
Spencer Bajcz MI Berkley 2025 OF
JACK BAKER IL Schaumburg High School 2026 1B
Maddox Baker OH Edgerton High School 2026 SS
Tyson Baker WI Germantown High 2025 LHP
Nick Ball OH Hoover High School 2026 RHP
Noah Banas MI Huron High School 2026 SS
Samuel Bandy OH Grandview Heights 2026 C
Aaron Banks OH Perrysburg High School 2025 SS
Blake Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 C
Drew Bantum OH Archbishop Hoban 2025 LHP
Jason Bara MI Dakota 2024 RHP
Shane Bardwell IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 OF
PJ Barkley OH ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Jake Barnes MI Salem 2025 SS
Logan Barnes IN Marion High School 2026 OF
Logan Barnswell OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 OF
Braxton Barrett OH Huron High School 2026 CF
Matthew Barry IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 1B
Sean Barta MI Beaverton 2027 LF
Ben Bates OH Edison High School 2023 RHP Adrian College
Henry Bates OH Edison 2024 C
Aidan Bauer OH Avon High School 2026 OF
Bryce Bauer IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 SS
Noah Bauman OH St. John's Jesuit 2027 SS
Jack Bauter WI Germantown High 2025 C
Calin Baxstrom OH Wooster High School 2026 3B
REESE BEAIR OH minster high school 2026 2B
Jake Beard OH Saint Vincent Saint Mary 2026 C
Jake Beard OH Kenton Ridge High School 2025 3B
Brady Beatty MI Flat Rock Community High School 2028 OF
Gavin Beatty MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Luke Beaudrie MI Jefferson High School 2027 OF
Noah Becker MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Cael Bedard ON Sandwich Secondary School 2023 LHP Missouri Valley College
Ben Bee OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 RHP
Drew Bellian OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 3B
Luke Bemont IL Streator Twp High School 2025 3B
Alec Benedix MI South Lyon 2027 OF
Grady Bennett OH Revere Middle School 2025 OF
Vin Bentley OH Sylvania Northview 2024 RHP Toledo
Noah Berbari OH CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Jacob Berkemeier MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2026 RHP
Landon Bernard OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 OF
Dylan Berrios MI Southgate Anderson 2024 OF Jackson JC
Blake Berry OH St Francis de Sales 2025 C
Aiden Berryman OH Oregon Clay 2027 3B
Ben Best OH Findlay 2024 3B
Trent Best PA Butler 2027 3B
Trent Bezek OH Perrysburg 2024 SS
Grady Bickett IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2027 RHP
Carson Biddle OH Grove City 2026 C
Cole Biedenharn OH Anthony Wayne 2025 RHP
Andrew Billings OH Perrysburg High School 2026 RHP
Quentin Binette OH Perkins High School 2026 C
Brandon Binion MI Detroit Catholic Central 2028 RHP
Cooper Binkowski OH Maumee 2026 SS
Nolan Birchenough MI Edsel ford 2024 SS
Johnathan Birchler OH GlenOak High School 2024 1B
Zephan Birt OH Central Catholic 2026 OF
Caydin Bishop IN TRINITY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
DYLAN BISHOP IN New Prairie High School 2026 SS
Benjamin Bivens OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 OF
Tyler Black OH Mentor High School 2026 SS
Will Blake IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 SS
Easton Blakita MI Canton High School 2027 MIF
Kessler Blakita MI Canton High School 2025 OF
Zach Blandin OH Lake High School 2026 LHP
Jay Blazevich OH Lake 2025 2B
Reace Blount OH Grove City High School 2026 SS
Michael Boblick PA Cedar Cliff 2026 OF
Hayden Boeckman OH St Henry High School 2024 OF Indiana Tech
Jack Bogema IL LeRoy High School 2026 3B
Drew Boivin PA Pine-Richland 2026 SS
Xander Bolaños MI Huron High School 2026 C
Jackson Boles OH Glenoak 2024 OF Cuyahoga CC
Bryce Bolger OH Evergreen 2026 3B
Ben Bolling MI Walled Lake Northern 2025 OF
Grant Bomer OH Lakota High School 2025 C
Cody Bomia-Byrd MI Monroe Jefferson 2024 1B
Brady Bonacci OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Cole Bongard MI plynouth high school 2026 SS
Devin Booth IL Oak Forest High School 2026 2B
Kyle Boozer OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2027 3B
Elliott Borer OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 3B
Max Bores OH Norwalk High School 2026 1B
Knox Borgerding IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 C
Ty Borland OH Minford High School 2026 LHP
Joseph Borowski MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 3B
CJ Boudreaux OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Bowling Green State
Stephen Boujoulian MI Novi High School 2024 C
Mekhi Bouman PA Trinity 2026 CF
Eli Bowen IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 2B
Aaron Bower OH Firelands High School 2026 SS
Evan Bowers OH st. henry 2024 RHP
Nate Bowman IN Huntington North High School 2027 3B
Tyler Bowzer MI Charlotte Senior High School 2026 RHP
Caden Boyd OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2027 C
Brady Boyle IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 C
Camden Bradley MI Lakeview High School 2027 1B
Isaac Braley IN Peru High School 2026 OF
Deegan Brandle MI Jefferson Middle school 2028 MIF
Cameron Braxton IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2027 RHP
Aidan Breen OH ST EDWARD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Johnathon Brents OH Tecumseh High School 2025 3B
Adam Briese MN BURNSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Eric Brighton MI Mason 2025 UTILITY
Michael Brindley OH Hudson High School 2027 3B
Joey Brink MI Dundee Community School 2025 C
Garrett Britton MI Davison High School 2025 1B
Carter Brooks IL Heyworth Jr-Sr High School 2026 OF
Devin Brossia MI Monroe High School 2025 RHP
Ike Brown OH Bellevue High School 2027 SS
Justin Brown IN Fishers High School 2026 C
Lucas Brown MI Churchill High School 2026 OF
Mason Brown OH Chillicothe 2025 OF
Tyler Brown MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 SS
Jacob Bruner OH Norwayne High School 2026 2B
Griffin Brush MI Bedford 2026 LHP
Nathan Bryant OH Lake Center Christian 2026 RHP
Cal Brzuchalski OH N/A 2027 C
Adam Buck MI Edsel Ford High School 2025 OF
Anthony Burchnell OH Findlay High School 2026 3B
Alex Burger KY Conner High School 2027 SS
RJ Burke OH Westland High School 2025 OF
Greg Burns MI Northville High School 2025 UTILITY
Aidan Burrous MI Monroe St. Marys Catholic Central 2023 OF Owens CC
Nathan Bury-Hays OH Westerville South 2026 RHP
Landen Bussard IN Angola High School 2027 C
Nolan Butcher IN Leo Junior/Senior High School 2027 C
Brayden Butzin OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 C
Braylin Bynum MI Franklin High School 2025 C
LUKAS CABAY IL Schaumburg High School 2026 SS
Ajay Cagney PA West Allegheny 2026 RHP
Devin Caird MI Churchill High School 2025 SS
Ethan Campbell MI West Ottawa High School Campus 2027 LHP
Hudson Campbell MI South Lyon 2024 RHP
Logan Campbell MI Franklin High School 2027 RHP
Nick Campbell MI Walled Lake Central High School 2025 2B
Ray Campos OH Clay High School 2027 SS
Ashton Cardinal IL Bremen High School 2026 3B
Alex Carlson MI Dakota 2024 C
Crue Carroll OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 3B
Jonathan Carter OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Allen Carver OH Galion 2025 SS
Zachary Case OH Gahanna Lincoln 2027 C
Mavin Cash Christensen IL Plainfield East High School 2026
Jace Castillo OH Archbold 2026 RHP
Jonas Castillo MI Morenci 2027 RHP
Braylon Cates MI WOHS 2027 SS
Dominic Cavacini MI Henry Ford II 2024 C Oakland
Jacob Caviness OH Worthington Kilbourne High School 2026 1B
Braylon Chambliss OH Lake 2026 C
KAMRYN CHAMNESS IN Penn High School 2026 3B
Luke Charlton MI LHNW 2026 C
Andrew Charpie OH Perrysburg 2026 RHP
Colin Chesney MI Walled Lake Western High School 2027 RHP
Camron Chinavare MI Lakeland High School 2025 C
Ben Chinchar OH North Ridgeville 2025 RHP
Daniel Chopp IL Oak Forest 2026 C
Blake Christner IN Bellmont Senior High School 2027 3B
TYLER CHUPP OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2025 OF
Jimmy Chwalek MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
NATE CHWASTEK IL Schaumburg High School 2026 2B
Clark Ciacelli MI Summerfield JuniorSenior High School 2026 2B
Caleb Cikity OH Wadsworth 2025 RF
Drew Cinato MI Oxford 2027 SS
Macklin Ciurla MI Athens High School 2027 CF
Parker Ciurla MI Troy Athens 2024 LHP
Zaiden Clair MI Lamphere 2024 C
Gage Clanin IN Huntington North High School 2027 RHP
Aiden Clark OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 OF
Chaz Clark MI Allen Park High School 2027 2B
Jayden Clark KY LaRue County High School 2028 SS
Owen Clark OH Thomas Worthington High School 2026 3B
Reid Claus OH Bellevue High School 2026 3B
Javon Clayton OH Barberton High School 2026 SS
Haiden Clem IN Oak Hill High School 2027 3B
Chase Clifford OH Revere High School 2026 RHP
Charles Close IN Huntington North High School 2027 C
Evan Clow MI Detroit Catholic Central 2028 C
David Clune OH St. Henry 2025 RHP
Lucas Clune OH St Henry High School 2024 RHP Schoolcraft JC
Nicholas Coberley MI Bedford Senior 2026 3B
Mason Cocherl OH Pleasant Elementary School 2026 RHP
Cyrus Cole IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2026 2B
Blake Coleman OH Tiffin Calvert 2025 RHP
Julien Coleman OH st. francis de sales 2025 OF
Sam Colleen OH Wynford 2023 C
Braylon Collier OH Perkins 2025 CF
Vito Colombo MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Will Colyer OH Sylvania Southview High School 2026 3B
Jaxon Compton OH RHTA 2027 RF
Kellan Compton IN Heritage Christian 2026 2B
Chase Cone OH Olentangy Berlin 2026 C
Alexander Conley IN Noblesville High School 2028 C
Fischer Conn OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 SS
Aiden Connolly OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 OF
Ethan Connor MI Huron 2024 LHP
Curtis Cook OH Perrysburg High School 2026 1B
Sawyer Cooney MI Bloomfield Hills 2025 RHP
Jack Cooper OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Cody Coopshaw MI Blissfield 2027 OF
Logan Coplen MI Flat Rock Community High School 2025 MIF
Tyler Corrao OH ARCHBISHOP HOBAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Carson Cortez OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2026 1B
Cole Cosgrove MI Troy Athens 2027 UTILITY
Gavin Couch OH North Ridgeville High School 2026 SS
Brody Countryman OH William Mason High School 2025 RHP
Kaiden Cousino OH Lake High School 2027 OF
Bryan Covel MI Tecumseh 2025 RHP
Brayden Cowell OH Clay High School 2025 C
Dylan Crabtree OH Perkins 2025 OF
Graydyn Crain OH Firelands High School 2028 C
Dillion Crawford OH Sandusky High School 2025 C
Drew Crittenden MO Liberty (Wentzville) 2025 2B
Cameron Croci OH Upper Arlington High School 2026 RHP
Andrew Cross PA Moon Area 2026 SS
Ryan Crosson MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2026 SS
Aaron Crowley OH Perrysburg 2025 LHP
Brady Culpepper MI White Lake Lakeland 2025 SS
Charles Culpepper MI lakeland 2028 OF
Cooper Cumberworth MI Lumen Christi Catholic School 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Cade Cummins OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Braden Curry OH Anthony Wayne 2024 RHP Toledo
Simon Custer OH Hilliard Bradley High School 2026 OF
Anthony D'Alessandro OH North Olmsted High School 2027 SS
DOMINIC D'ANTONIO IL Lake Park High School 2026 3B
OWEN DANIELS OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 RHP
Liam Darre IL Batavia 2026 3B
Konner Dauch OH Bellevue High School 2027 C
Jack Dauer OH Maumee 2024 LHP
Max Daugherty MN MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Parker Daugherty IN HNHS 2027 CF
Dawson Davenport OH Rogers 2026 SS
Reid Davey MI Brighton 2028 C
Bryce Davie OH Perkins High School 2027 OF
Colton Davis IL 2026 C
Kyle Davis OH Olentangy High School 2025 1B
Ryan Davis MI Emerson 2026 3B
Tyler Dawe ON A.B. Lucas 2028 2B
Andrew Dawson IL Oak Forest 2026 RHP
Griffin Dawson OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jesiah Dawson IL Rich South Campus 2027 OF
Nazyr Dawson IL Rich South Campus 2028 C
Colton De Shais MI Royal Oak High School 2024 LF
Jack Decker MI Bedford 2025 SS
Evan Declercq OH Whitmer 2026 SS
Chandler Deddeh MI Walled Lake Central High School 2027 OF
Bo Deeter OH Mariemont High School 2026 SS
Josh DeJong MI Mattawan High School 2024 LHP
Ben DeLiso MI Roseville 2024 1B
Tyler Dells KY Fleming County 2027 C
Devin Delzeith OH St Henry High School 2024 RHP
KJ DeMars MI Milan High School 2025 RHP
Brennan Dempsey OH Hilltop 2027 3B
Jayce Derr OH Clay High School 2027 OF
Ryan Deshetler OH Sylvania Southview 2025 RHP
Blake Deskovitz MI Huron High School 2026 RHP
Logan DeVos MI Birmingham Seaholm 2024 OF Albion College
Isaac Deyoung OH Mentor 2026 1B
Jason Dickison IN Western High School 2026 SS
Milo Diehm IN BISHOP LUERS HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Nolan Dilucia PA Peters Township 2026 MIF
Gabe DiSanto OH Huron 2026 OF
Camdyn Ditmyer OH Central Catholic 2025 CF
Dawsen Diuble MI Grass Lake High School 2025 OF
Caleb Dodson OH St. Francis De Sales 2025 OF
Brennan Doherty KY Simon Kenton High School 2028 SS
Joe Dolder OH HOLY NAME HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Owen Dominowski MI Bay City Western High School 2027 OF
Owen Donahue OH Paint Valley 2026 SS
Eli Donawa OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Gavin Donley OH Woodmore High School 2027 3B
Sawyer Dorr OH Lakota East High School 2025 OF
Forest Dorsman IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 1B
Connor Draper OH Sylvania Northview High School 2027 UTILITY
Brody Drewes OH Perrysburg 2026 LHP
Patrick Drudy IN leo high school 2026 C
Will Drummond MI Northville 2028 3B
Kian Drummonds OH Tri-Valley High School 2025 C
Sam Dube OH Fort Jennings High School 2026 2B
Ashton Dudeck OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 SS
Alex Dues OH Fort Recovery 2024 RHP
Preston Duff MI N/A 2026 CF
Henry Dunn OH New Albany High School 2026 3B
Collin Dunnigan MI Franklin High School 2027 1B
Landon Dwyer MI Flat Rock Community High School 2025 OF
BRAYDEN DYDO IN Penn High School 2026 OF
Mason Dzierwa OH Anthony Wayne 2025 MIF
Carter Earl OH Bowling Green 2025 C
Thad Eaton OH CUYAHOGA VALLEY CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 SS
Luke Eberly OH Fairless Elementary School 2025 RHP
Drew Edelstein MI FRANKEL JEWISH ACADEMY OF METRO DETROIT 2027 LHP
Emmett Edin MI Pinckney Community High School 2027 OF
Eli Edwards MI Chelsea High School 2028 2B
Quinlin Ehlke WI West High 2025 OF
Cooper Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Mitchell Eidenier OH Ottawa Hills High School 2025 C
Seth Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 RHP
Zach Elchert OH Liberty-Benton 2026 1B
Evan Ellerbrock OH Fort Jennings High School 2026 1B
Cole Elliott ON College Avenue 2028 2B
Jacoby Ellis OH Hopewell-Loudon Local Elementary School 2027 1B
Adam Emerich OH Arcadia High School 2024 C
Jaxon Engels MI Mattawan High School 2024 OF
Brodi English MI Canton High School 2025 1B
Chase English OH Black River High School 2027 1B
Logan English OH Harvey High School 2028 OF
Lucas Erb IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 C
Jacob Erickson MI Salem High School 2026 OF
D’Marion Erlenbeck MI Clio Area High School 2026 C
Ryan Espinoza IL Plainfield East High School 2026 OF
Ethan Eurkiewicz OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Marc Evangelista MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RF
Parker Evans IN Canterbury Fort Wayne 2025 3B
Landon Eversman OH Clay 2025 RHP
Nic Eyster OH Shelby 2025 3B
Camden Fairchild MI Dundee Community High School 2026 RHP
Parker Falko MI Walled Lake Northern 2027 C
Cooper Farago MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 3B
Parker Faris OH Perrysburg 2024 RHP Adrian College
Dylan Farley OH Grove City 2026 RHP
Alex Feldkamp MI South Lyon East High School 2027 C
Ben Feldkamp MI SALINE 2028 SS
Jake Felts OH Piqua High School 2024 RHP
Kaiden Fenech MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 C
Rachon Ferguson-Lewis MN BURNSVILLE 2025 1B
Cole Fernandez OH Highland High School 2026 C
Corey Ferris MI Airport 2023 UTILITY
Carson Fielding OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 C
Landen Fields OH Hamilton 2026 OF
Cy Finnen OH Edison 2025 C
Hunter Firsdon OH sjj 2027 3B
Brant Fisher OH William Mason High School 2025 OF
Brock Fisher OH Shelby, oh 2026 3B
Will Fisher IN Adams Central High School 2027 RHP
DiAngelo Fisk OH Alliance High School 2026 2B
Dean Fitzgerald MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
SHANE FLAHERTY IL Schaumburg High School 2026 C
IAN FLANAGAN OH Ottawa Hills High School 2025 RHP
Jackson Flechtner OH Findlay High School 2027 OF
Mason Fleckenstein OH Fairfield High School 2025 RHP
Drew Fleek IN Woodlan Jr/Sr High School 2025 C
Treyton Fletcher IN Central Noble Junior Senior High School 2027 OF
Colt Florence OH St. Clairsville 2026 RHP
Jude Flowers MI Summer field 2027 3B
Grady Flynn OH Kenston 2025 SS
Ryan Flynn OH Kenston High School 2027 SS
Carson Foley MI Plymouth 2023 LHP
Cole Forster MI Huron High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Fortner OH Firelands High School 2028 OF
Camden Fox MI South Lyon High School 2027 2B
Lucas Frank WI Germantown 2025 RHP
John Free OH Paint Valley High School 2025 RHP
Gordy Freed MI Midland 2028 CF
Jayden Fridenmaker OH Teays Valley High School 2026 OF
Aiden Friedlein OH Hoover High School 2026 C
Landon Fries OH NORWALK CATHOLIC SCHOOL / ST PAUL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Jake Fristad MN HOPKINS SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Dylan Fuller OH Sylvania Northview High School 2027 2B
Evan Fuller OH Hoover High School 2026 RHP
Darin Fussell OH Clay High School 2026 SS
Chase Gable OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 3B
Luke Gallagher MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Nolan Gallagher MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 SS
Vinny Gallaher OH Oregon Clay 2024 RHP Eastern Michigan
Beck Gamong OH Findlay High School 2026 RHP
Beau Gardner OH Toledo Central Catholic 2025 SS
Beck Garmong OH Findlay High School 2026 RHP
Harrison Garrett IN Whiteland Community High School 2026 2B
Landon Garrett MI Salem High School 2026 OF
Aiden Gauthier MI OUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2024 C
Marshall Geckler OH Perry High School 2025 2B
Owen Geisler MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Nolan Gelin OH Kenston High School 2025 C
Joey Geller PA Fox Chapel Area 2026 C
Cooper Genevich MI Allen Park Community School 2027 1B
Jesse Geottes MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 LHP
Eli Gerdes IL Fieldcrest High School 2026 OF
Blake Gerstenberger OH Clyde High School 2025 RHP
Vincent Gessling OH Washington High School 2025 C
Nick Geyer OH Lake Middle / High School 2026 OF
Brendan Gibson MI Plymouth 2024 3B
Toby Gibson OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Cole Gilbert MI Plymouth 2025 RHP
Justin Gilbert OH University School 2025 2B
Nolan Gill OH North Ridgeville High School 2026 2B
Bryce Gilmore IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2027 OF
Brayden Gilts OH Lakota 2026 RHP
Michael Giroux MI Flat Rock Community 2025 RHP
Bryce Goland OH Fairfield High School 2024 RHP
Carson Goland OH Fairfield Freshman High School 2024 LHP
Austin Golpe MI Lansing College 2025 RHP Lansing CC
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Theodore Goodman OH Twinsburg High School 2027 2B
Aj Gosche OH Lakota High School 2027 OF
Truman Goss OH Twinsburg 2027 OF
KILE GOUGH IL Schaumburg High School 2026 OF
Myles Grace MI Huron 2025 OF
Tyler Grace OH TOLEDO CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2025 OF
Hunter Grahl OH Margaretta 2026 UTILITY
Kylan Gramlich OH Sheridan High School 2026 3B
Kaeden Granger OH CARDINAL STRITCH CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL AND ACADEMY 2024 3B Lourdes University
Wes Greber OH Celina High School 2026 OF
Isaiah Green OH St.Francis DeSales 2025 2B
AIDAN GREENSLADE OH Clyde High School 2027 C
JOEL GREENSLADE OH Clyde High School 2027 OF
Kaden Gregory OH Green 2025 2B
Luke Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN 2026 3B
Xander Greulich OH Eastwood I High School 2024 C Bluffton University
Aidan Grezsikowski MI Lamphere 2025 OF
AJ Griesdorn OH Versailles High School 2024 RHP
Aidan Griffin MI Divine Child 2025 RHP
Wyatt Griffin OH Swanton High School 2027 OF
Kamron Griffith OH Lancaster 2026 1B
Ben Groeschl WI Germantown High 2025 RHP
Jack Groya MI Royal Oak High School 2026 SS
David Guarraci IN Penn 2025 MIF
Isaac Guerrero OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2025 OF
Kyle Haag OH Olentangy Berlin 2024 RHP Lake Erie College
Austin Haas MO Warrenton 2025 C
Daniel Haas OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
David Haas OH The Seven Hills School 2025 RHP
Caden Hacker OH CINCINNATI HILLS CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 2B
Isaac Hacker OH St. Francis 2027 2B
Bryce Haines MO Liberty High School 2025 OF
Carter Haist MI Dexter High School 2025 C
Andrew Halbisen OH Perkins 2024 OF
Kyle Haluch OH Hudson High School 2027 RHP
Tripp Hamilton MI Parker Middle School 2028 LF
AJ Hammerle MI Livonia Stevenson 2023 OF
Conner Hands MI Northville 2023 RHP
Rudy Handy OH Beverly 2026 RF
Jake Handyside MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Rick Hanley OH Westfall High School 2026 3B
Chase Hanna OH amanda clearcreek 2026 C
Weston Harcula OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Justice Harding MI Williamston High School 2027 2B
Carter Haremski MI Okemos High School 2027 OF
Caden Harey OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jamison Harless OH Anthony Wayne 2026 RHP
Connor Harrod IL Manteno High School 2026 OF
Cooper Hart ON Lucas Secondary School 2027 RHP
Gabe Hart MI Okemos High School 2026 C
Jack (JJ) Hartman OH Genoa Area High School 2024 RHP Findlay
LJ Hartman III MI All Saints Catholic 2027 C
Logan Hartzell OH Perrysburg High School 2026 2B
Grant Hatfield OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Mike Hatfield MI Fowlerville High School 2024 1B
Tyler Havens OH Hudson High School 2025 1B
Carter Hawk MI Bedford 2026 OF
Ronnie Hawkins OH Rossford High School 2026 C
Ben Hayes MI Salem 2026 OF
Brayson Hayes WV RITCHIE COUNTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Reed Hayes IN Canterbury Fort Wayne 2025 OF
Raace Haynes OH Millcreek West Unity, 2024 SS
Troy Hazuda OH Oregon Clay 2025 3B
Cohen Heady IN Warsaw Community 2025 C Huntington University (IN)
Nikolas Heakins PA Valley 2026 C
Brock Heard OH Maumee High School 2026 1B
Luke Heckert OH Lake Center Chrisitian 2026 OF
Jacob Hedden MI Haslett 2024 RHP
Chase Heffelfinger OH Hoover High School 2026 SS
Parker Heffelfinger OH Hoover High School 2026 OF
Brady Heggemeyer MI Milford 2025 3B
Alex Hegger MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Jonny Heitkamp OH New Bremen 2024 C
Connor Helbert OH Hillsdale High School 2026 RHP
Bobby Held WI Mayville High 2025 OF
Caleb Helms MI Stoney Creek 2026 SS
Lucas Hendershot OH Midview East Intermediate School 2027 OF
Cade Henderson OH Perry High School 2025 3B
Aidan Henger OH William Mason 2026 RHP
Colin Hennessey OH St Francis De Sales 2025 SS
Matthew Hennie IN Guerin Catholic 2028 OF
Caleb Henry MI Salem High School 2027 OF
Seth Hensley MI Rochester 2026 1B
Abe Hermes OH milan edison 2025 SS
Eli Hermes OH Edison High School 2027 LHP
Charlie Herr IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 SS
Blake Hershey OH Clyde 2024 C
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Dylan Heyob IN Peru High School 2026 LHP
Will Hickey MI Royal Oak High School 2026 OF
Alex Hicov OH Avon Lake High School 2026 OF
Landon Hill MI Armada 2025 LF
Nate Hill MI Stevenson High School 2027 OF
Brodie Hilton MI N/A 2026 MIF
Jacob Hines OH Lakota High School 2027 SS
Nick Hinrichsen WI Hamilton High 2025 1B
Carter Hire OH Olentangy High School 2025 SS
Max Hite MI Bedford 2025 1B
Henry Hittle MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 C
Thomas Hockenberry OH Gibsonburg High School 2025 2B
BRENDIN HODGES IN John Glenn High School 2025 OF
Grady Hoffer OH Holgate 2027 LHP
Emanuel Hogan IL Oak Forest High School 2027 3B
Jaren Holden OH Ontario 2027 RHP
Carter Hollingsworth MO FT. ZUMWALT EAST HIGH 2025 RHP
Carson Holmes OH Sylvania Northview High School 2026 RHP
Grant Holroyd MI 2024 C
Adam Holstein OH Moeller High School 2026 OF
Kenton Holston OH Clay 2026 OF
Evan Holt MI Woodhaven 2025 2B
Brock Holtz IL Bloomington 2026 3B
Rhett Holzinger IN Huntington North High School 2027 OF
Nicholas Honeycutt MI Hartland High School 2028 3B
Oliver Hooks OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 2B
Nolan Hoover OH Gibsonburg High School 2025 RHP
Jacob Hopkins ON N/A 2028 OF
Nick Hosey OH Stow Munroe Falls High School 2025 SS
Kevin Howard OH Norwalk High School 2025 C
Isacc Huddleston IL Central High School 2026 1B
Zavier Hudson IN Jay County Jr/Sr High School 2027 2B
Carson Hughes OH Anderson High School 2025 3B
Grant Humphrey OH Huron High School 2027 RHP
Gavin Hunt IN Angola High School 2027 C
BRAYSON HURLEY IN St Joe 2027 3B
Padraig Hurley IL Illinois Lutheran High School 2026 RHP
Rylan Hurley OH ST. Vincent ST. Mary 2026 OF
Jacob Huss OH Sylvania Southview 2026 SS
Isaac Husted OH West Branch High School 2026 LHP
Mason Huston OH Whitmer High School 2026 RHP
Dominic Iezzi OH North Ridgeville 2025 SS
Preston Iffland MI Blissfield 2027 RF
Tae’Shawn Inman IN Marion High School 2027 1B
Adam Iserman OH Springfield High School 2024 3B
Alexsander Ivezaj MI Northville High School 2027 SS
Drake Jacobsen OH Perry High School 2025 OF
Xander Jaeger MI Canton 2027 1B
Nate Jambor OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2027 LHP
Andrew Jansen MI plymouth wildcats 2026 OF
Paxton Jeffrey MI Plymouth 2023 RHP Albion College
Phinley Jeffrey MI Plymouth High School 2025 C
Javon Jenkins KY Bryan Station Highschool 2028 2B
Emmanuel Jimenez-Reza OH Fostoria Junior/Senior High School 2026 OF
Jase Johns MI Monroe Jefferson 2023 2B
Carter Johnson OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 RHP
Ethan Johnson OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 LHP
Finn Johnson MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
James Johnson OH Sylvania Northview High School 2027 2B
Luke Johnson MI Walled Lake Western High School 2027 1B
Michael Johnson PA West Allegheny 2026 OF
Tyler Johnson OH Hamilton Township High School 2025 SS
Alex Johnston MI Canton 2026 OF
Evan Johnston PA Pine-Richland 2026 LHP
Joel Johnston OH Manchester High School 2025 SS
Owen Johnston IN Penn 2025 OF
Tyler Johnston MI Hartland High School 2028 RHP
Brandon Jones MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 1B
Carter Jones KY KENTUCKY COUNTRY DAY SCHOOL 2028 C
David Jones MI Lincoln Senior High School 2024 RHP
Ethan Jones MI Canton High School 2027 SS
Kane Jones OH Paulding High School 2025 OF
Shane Jones OH New Riegel High School 2025 OF
Connor Jorgensen IL Lockport Township High Sch East 2027 OF
Colby Joseph OH Bowling Green High School 2026 SS
Carson Jurkowski OH Green High School 2026 1B
Jackson Kain OH Maumee 2024 OF
Nick Kaminski MI Romeo 2026 RHP
Hayden Kanagy OH River Valley 2025 OF
Brett Kania PA Cambridge Springs 2026 1B
Brady Kanneman OH Evergreen High School 2024 3B
Cory Kanneman OH Evergreen High School 2024 OF
Toby Karl OH Genoa Area High School 2025 1B
Boston Katz IL Heyworth 2026 SS
Eli Katz PA Pioneer High School 2028 RHP
Nate Kava MI Salem 2027 OF
Logan Keane MI Summerfield 2024 2B
Joe Keenan MI Grosse Ile 2025 SS
Nick Kelhoffer OH Edgewood High School 2025 OF
Carter Kelley IN Norwell 2028 LHP
CADEN KELLY IN Penn High School 2026 2B
Brady Kern OH Lakota High School 2027 C
Ryan Kessen OH Olmsted Falls High School 2026 OF
Connor Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2025 SS
Mason Kessinger OH Perrysburg 2027 LHP
Carter Ketzler IN Carroll High School 2026 3B
Jacob Kidwell OH CALVERT CATHOLIC SCHOOLS 2026 CF
Everett Kielt MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2024 RHP
Connor Killingbeck MI Garden City High School 2024 OF
Gabe King MI Lumen Christi Catholic 2024 SS
Cooper Kingsbury MI Dewitt 2024 C
Jack Kintz OH Perry 2026 3B
Ryan Kirk MI St. Mary's Prep 2024 CF
Kaden Kirkman OH Rossford High School 2024 SS
Griffin Klausing OH Kalida High School 2026 RHP
Anthony Kleinmark OH Fostoria Junior/Senior High School 2027 OF
EVAN KNAPICK IN Penn High School 2026 RHP
Carter Koch AL perkins ohio 2028 C
Kyle Koch OH Sylvania Northview 2026 2B
Brody Koehl MI Mason High School 2026 3B
Logan Kohler OH Lakota East High School 2025 SS
Gavin Kohlhofer OH Lake High School 2026 C
Blake Kolb MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 RHP
Dylan Kolonick OH Rocky River 2026 OF
Josh Koltas OH Kenston High School 2025 OF
Josh Kolton IL Lake Park High School 2026 C
Luke Koob MI Saline High School 2025 C
Chandler Kosh OH Medina Buckeye 2025 3B
Ayden Kosmal MI Rochester Adams 2026 3B
Kobin Kothari MI BHMS 2027 2B
Logan Kozma OH Glenoak 2026 2B
Cam Krafft MI Canton High School 2024 OF
Alexander Kramer KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2028 RHP
SULLY KRESS IN New Prairie High School 2026 OF
Mason Kromer OH Margaretta High School 2027 LHP
Blake Krushinski PA Fox Chapel Area 2026 SS
Charlie Krzyminski OH St. Francis De Sales 2024 LHP
Pierson Kuhn MI olsm 2027 SS
Brennan Kupetz OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2027 LHP
Donnie Kuritz MI 2024 3B
Jonathan Kurzawa MI Dakota High School 2024 LHP
Nico Kuty OH Jackson High School 2026 OF
Cal Kwiatkowski OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Tyler Ladd MI Hudsonville High School 2028 OF
Peyton Laforet MI Southgate Anderson High School 2026 1B
Sam Laginess OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 OF
Silas Laidlaw ON n/a 2028 2B
Brody Lajiness OH Whitmer High School 2025 OF
Zach LaMay MI Trenton High School 2026 C
Nate Lambert MI Northville 2025 RHP
Cade Landheer OH William Mason High School 2025 1B
Carson Landino MI Eisenhower High School 2024 RHP
Ethan Landrigan IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 RHP
Jason Lane MI Almont 2025 RHP
Christian Lang MI Livonia Stevenson 2025 OF
Payton Lanz OH St. Francis 2026 3B
Brendan LaPoint OH Perrysburg High School 2027 C
Matthew Large OH St. Vincent-St. Mary High School 2025 LHP
Anthony Larkins MI Rochester 2026 LHP
Alex Lasalla OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Karson Lash OH Oak Harbor High School 2025 2B
Tyler Laske MI Parchment High School 2024 RHP
Dominik Laskowski MI Oscar A Carlson 2024 C
Thomas Laskowski MI Southgate Anderson High School 2025 SS
William Latra MI North Farmington High School 2028 RHP
Trenton Laughman OH Piqua High School 2024 1B
Ben Lavey OH piqua 2024 2B
Micah Lavigne MI PLYMOUTH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2025 OF
Brody Law MI Lutheran High School North 2025 3B
Collin Lawrence OH Toledo Whitmer 2026 3B
Charlie Leach MI ST MARY CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Troy Leas PA Shaler Area 2025 SS
Bryce Lechner MI Monroe High 2025 RHP
Antonio LeDonne PA Fox Chapel Area High School 2025 MIF
Joshua Lee MI post grad 2025 RHP
Bryson Lemmons IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2026 OF
Joseph Leonard MI St. Johns 2023 3B Kalamazoo College
Grant Leopold OH Ottawa Glandorf 2026 MIF
Grant LePage OH Strongsville High School 2026 2B
Caylob Lepper OH maumee 2024 1B
Anthony Leroux OH Whitmer 2026 UTILITY
Chase Leverance WI Slinger High 2025 OF
Andrew Liatti OH Bay High School 2026 LHP
Bryson Lidster MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 3B
AJ Likowski OH Wooster High School 2025 OF
Colton Likowski OH Wooster High School 2028 OF
Tyson Linde MI Chelsea 2028 C
Brennen Lindhorst IN Carroll High School 2025 2B
Aiden Lindsay MI Dakota High School 2025 RHP
Caden Lindsey OH Bellevue High School 2026 OF
Sam Link MI Troy Athens 2025 1B
Jack Linton OH Woodridge High School 2025 LHP
Gary Linzell III MI Milan High School 2024 C
Calvin Lipstraw OH Woodmore High School 2027 SS
Gabe Lisowski OH St Francis De Sales 2025 C
Josh Lochbiler MI Romeo 2026 3B
Kyle Logan MI Novi High School 2025 2B
John Logsdon OH North Canton Hoover 2026 RF
Tyler Logsdon MI Huron High School 2026 OF
Blake Loisel MI Lakeland High School 2026 C
Tiernan Loisel OH St John's Jesuit 2025 OF
Freddie Londo MI Brighton 2025 UTILITY
Layne London OH Central Crossing 2027 C
Brady Long OH Streetsboro High School 2027 SS
Brennon Long KY Randall K. Cooper High School 2028 1B
Carson Long OH New Philadelphia High School 2025 OF
Luke Long OH North Baltimore High School 2027 RHP
Jason Longridge MI Northville High School 2028 SS
Quentin Lorincz MI Cabrini 2027 LHP
Shawn Loving MI Northville High School 2025 C
Caleb Lowe OH Westfall 2026 RHP
Nate Luca OH Twinsburg High School 2026 RHP
Troy Lucas OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 3B
Lance Lucio OH Sylvania Southview 2027 3B
Conor Lutz OH St. Francis De Sales 2027 RHP
Evan Lynch MN Wayzata 2025 2B
Jonny Lyons OH Anthony Wayne High School 2026 LHP
Vinny Lyons OH BISHOP WATTERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Jack MacDonald MI Rochester 2027 C
Ryan MacDonald MI Rochester High School 2024 RHP
Jacob MacDonell MI Dexter High School 2025 RHP
Dalton Macilhargey OH Central Catholic high school 2025 2B
Lucas Mackenzie MI Lutheran High North 2025 SS
Paul Madden OH Madison-Plains High School 2026 1B
Luke Mager OH Hudson 2025 RHP
Jaxon Magnone OH Genoa Area High School 2027 C
Jaiden Mahon OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Finn Mahoney MI Harper Creek High School 2025 RHP
Griffin Majeski MI Lake Orion High School 2027 RHP
Brody Malatak PA West Allegheny 2026 OF
Brady Malcom OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Lucas Manczka PA North Allegheny 2026 RHP
Ian Maness MI Edsel Ford High School 2023 RHP
Caden Mangini OH Bishop Watterson 2027 2B
Kevin Mangrum MO north point Highschool 2025 SS
Wyatt Manning MI Novi High School 2026 C
Cam Marconi OH Stow-Munroe Falls 2025 CF
Tilmon Marcum MI Salem High School 2027 OF
Grant Marcy OH Maumee High School 2026 OF
Will Marl MI Lansing Christian 2026 C
Samson Marquell IN Homestead 2027 1B
Tim Marquette OH Oak Harbor 2024 RHP
Trevor Marshall MI Troy 2025 LHP Western Michigan
Brandt Martin IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 RHP
Nolan Martinez OH Arcadia High School 2027 C
William Marzec OH Stow-Munroe Falls High School 2025 C
Bradley Masiella OH Hudson 2025 3B
Caden Mason MI Stevenson High School 2026 OF
Carter Mason PA Ambridge 2027 2B
Brock Mathews OH Genoa Area High School 2026 LHP
Kaleb Mathieu PA Pine Richland 2025 LF
Christian Mathison MI Milford High School 2024 3B
Joel Mator MI Trenton 2025 LHP
Chase Maulucci OH Maumee 2024 CF
Jacob Maurer OH Gahanna/Lincoln 2027 1B
Lucas May IL Fieldcrest 2026 OF
Anthony Mazzullo OH Perrysburg 2026 MIF
Braylon McBride OH New Philadelphia High School 2026 3B
Connor McBride MI Franklin High School 2027 2B
Will McCalla MI Chelsea High School 2025 SS
Gregg McClure IL Victor J Andrew High School 2027 2B
Keagan McClure IN homestead 2025 OF
Max McCluskey SC P27 Academy 2025 OF
Kellen McConnell MI Dexter High School 2026 OF
Kyle McCoy OH Chardon High School 2025 RHP
Ryan McCoy OH Canal Winchester High School 2026 2B
Kameron McDonald OH Whitmer High School 2026 OF
Eddie McDonald Jr MI Holt 2024 3B
Tommy McEuen OH ashland 2027 2B
Elijah McGee OH Whitmer High School 2026 LHP
Carter McGill ON laurier 2028 C
Brett McGraw MI Bedford 2026 3B
Jack McIntosh MI Detroit Catholic Central 2024 LHP
JOSHUA MCINTYRE MI Niles Senior High School 2025 LHP
Roman McKarus OH Sylvania Northview High School 2025 LHP
Mack McKenna OH Hudson High School 2025 OF
Matthew McKinnon MI Davison High School 2025 LHP
Colton Mclean OH Glenoak 2026 C
Sean Mcnally MI N/A 2025 C
Joseph Mcnea OH North Ridgeville High School 2028 3B
Joey Medure OH Tuslaw 2026 CF
Luke Meehan MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 OF
Bryant Meier OH Marion Local High School 2025 OF
Matthew Meiser OH New Philadelphia High School 2025 1B
Carson Meister MI Lutheran Westland 2024 MIF
Caleb Melendez OH Amherst Steele 2025 2B
Alando Mendoza MI Croswell Lexington 2025 1B
Calvin Menke OH Fort Jennings High School 2026 C
Kegan Mentrek OH Otsego High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Meredith MI DEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
David Merritt ON n/a 2028 3B
Joe Mertes MI Brighton High School 2026 C
Dakota Messenger MI Bedford 2026 UTILITY
Richie Michaels OH Olentangy Berlin High School 2025 C
Mason Micksch WI West High 2025 RHP
Johnny Mielcarek OH Sylvania Southview High School 2026 C
Kevin Miles KY Sharp Middle School 2028 C
Tyler Mileski MI livonia churchill 2024 OF
Dayton Miller MI Huron High School 2026 OF
Edward Miller IN BISHOP DWENGER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Evan Miller MI South Lyon High School 2028 OF
Finley Miller IN Wawasee High School 2027 LHP
Henry Miller MI Franklin High School 2026 RHP
Kael Miller IN Northridge High School 2026 2B
Kaiden Miller IN Northridge High School 2024 C
Matthew Miller MI Detroit Catholic Central 2027 C
Nick Miller OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 OF
TYLER MILLER IN Fremont High School 2026 C
Will Miller OH Washington High School 2025 LHP
Ben Misenar MI N/A 2025 2B
Drew Misfud MI Brighton High School 2025 OF
Brady Mitchey OH Toledo St. Francis de Sales 2026 C
Devin Moeung OH Colerain High School 2025 SS
Kyle Moff OH GlenOak 2026 CF
Micheal Mohtadi MI Novi 2025 CF
Brayden Monnin OH Russia Local School 2024 OF
Chase Monnin OH Versailles 2025 1B
Brayden Montgomery OH Lancaster 2026 C
David Monyak OH Olmsted Falls High School 2027 OF
Landen Moore MI Dakota High School 2024 OF
Joey Morales OH Whitmer High School 2026 OF
Tylor Morehouse MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2024 SS Toledo
Aiden Moritz MI Woodhaven 2025 SS
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Nate Morse MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Cameron Morton OH Buckeye High School 2028 C
Braden Moses OH Tallmadge High School 2025 RHP
Justus Moss OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2027 3B
Brayden Mousseau MI Novi 2026 UTILITY
Sam Mueller MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 LHP
Brendyn Mugford IN Manchester 2027 C
Noah Munshower OH Midview High School 2025 RHP
Seth Muntean MI Salem High School 2026 C
Owen Murawa OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 SS
Will Murray OH Chagrin Falls High School 2027 SS
Andrew Murrell MI Northville 2025 1B
Grant Musser OH Bellevue High School 2026 2B
Lucas Musser IN Peru 2026 C
Hugh Muzik OH Avon High School 2026 RHP
Cayden Myers OH Westerville South 2024 LHP
Oliver Myler MI Skyline High School 2025 C
Jackson Naber WI Slinger High 2025 C
Teegan Nagy MI Gibraltar Carlson 2026 OF
Jose Naranjo ON CCHS 2028 LHP
Dominic Narduzzi OH Independence 2025 C
Andrew Nash OH Westlake High School 2026 3B
Caleb Nast MI Athens 2027 1B
Sam Nathan MI North Farmington High School 2026 3B
Alex Nazak MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 OF
Jared Neff OH Tinora 2027 2B
Reed Nelson IN Warsaw Community 2025 RHP
Riley Nelson MN BURNSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Sebastian Nelson MI Eaton Rapids 2023 C Concordia University (MI)
Lorenzo Nemec OH Highland High School 2025 RHP
Cole Nesbit OH Mason 2026 OF
Logan Nettles OH Brunswick High School 2027 SS
Eli Neuhouser IN Carroll High School 2027 SS
Graham Newnham OH Northview 2026 RHP
Camden Newton OH Teays Valley East Middle School 2026 RHP
Michael Nicholas MI Plymouth High School 2024 C
Mana Nicholas-Bublick OH St. Francis DeSales 2024 RHP Hillsdale College
Ryan Nickschinski OH Mentor High School 2027 2B
ROCCO NICOTERA OH Otsego High School 2026 C
Charlie Nieckarz OH Anthony Wayne 2027 OF
Kaleb Nielson MI Williamston High School 2026 OF
Thomas Niles MI Goodrich 2026 RHP
Jack Nilson MI Henry Ford II High School 2024 C
Oliver Nisen IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 LHP
Braylon Nobach MI Eaton Rapids 2024 SS
Hayden Noha IL Oak Forest 2026 C
Jaden Norris IN Sullivan 2026 RHP
Ben Novak OH NDCL 2026 3B
Trysten Nowicki OH Anthony Wayne 2025 C
Gabe Nowka MI Centennial Middle School 2027 C
Matthew O'Banion IN Oak Hill 2025 LHP
DECLAN O'CONNOR OH Clay High School 2026 OF
Ty Obergefell OH Perkins Schools 2028 2B
David Oberschelp PA Peters Township 2026 3B
Thomas Oehlers OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 OF
Aiden Oess OH Anthony Wayne 2026 2B
Gavinn Ollier KY Beechwood 2028 C
Brenden Olsen MI Niles Senior 2026 OF
Gabe Ondrus OH elyria catholic 2026 OF
Tyler ONeill OH Clay High School 2025 LHP
Cooper Onsted MI Skyline High School 2026 RHP
Trevor Ormsby OH Bay High School 2026 SS
Alejandro Ortiz OH Mentor High School 2027 OF
Quinn Otto OH Keystone High School 2026 SS
Chayse Overholt OH Lincolnview Jr/Sr High School 2026 SS
Carter O’Driscoll MI Farmington High School 2027 RHP
Oscar Pace MI Hartland 2024 C
Henry Paddle ON ON, St Thomas Aquinas 2028 LHP
Brayden Page OH St. Edward 2025 SS
Parker Palcisko OH Sylvania Northview High School 2027 2B
Brett Palmer MI Williamston 2026 LHP
Jimmie Palmer OH Elmwood 2024 3B
Caleb Panteck OH N/A 2026 UTILITY
Grant Parker OH Perkins High School 2027 OF
Nicholas Parks OH Seneca East 2026 2B
Zakk Parks IN Rochester Community High School 2026 2B
Connor Partridge OH Grove City High School 2026 RHP
Jewlius Pasch OH Fremont Ross 2023 2B
Charlie Pastula OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Miles Patt MN RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Charlie Paulson OH Northview 2026 OF
Austin Payne OH Hamilton High School 2026 1B
Ayden Pearce IN Oak Hill High School 2026 RHP
Dominic Perez MI Davison High School 2025 2B
Mariano Perez OH St.John's Jesuit 2026 RHP
Grant Periat OH Huron High School 2027 SS
Wyatt Perkins MI Rochester 2024 C
Braden Perrine MI Northville High School 2027 C
Danny Perry MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 RHP
Max Perry OH Liberty Center 2027 3B
Kai Perryman MI Canton High School 2026 2B
Vincent Pesci MI Farmington High School 2026 SS
Jonathon Pester OH Miller City High School 2026 SS
Nolan Peters MI North Farmington 2025 SS
Ben Peth MO Warrenton 2024 UTILITY
Jensen Petro OH Avon High School 2026 SS
Grant Petteys OH Perrysburg 2025 3B
William Petty OH Youngstown Cardinal Mooney 2026 RHP
Carson Pettyjohn PA Pittsburgh Central Catholic 2026 SS
Trent Pfeiffer MI Ida 2026 2B
Logan Pheiffer MI Plymouth High School 2025 CF
Will Philbrick MI Oxford High School 2025 RHP
Brady Philibin OH URSULINE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Andrew Phillips MI Woodhaven 2024 OF
Ashton Pierson OH Canton South 2026 RHP
Luke Piggott MI Walled Lake Western High School 2026 C
Carson Pikur MI West Bloomfield High School 2028 3B
Reddik Pillarelli OH Ottawa Hills 2025 OF
Carson Pincheck MI Detroit Catholic Central 2027 OF
Max Pinsky MI Huron High School 2026 SS
Lucas Pintar OH Avon High School 2027 C
Jayden Pitney OH Continental Local Elementary School 2026 C
Ryan Pittman MI Peace Lutheran 2028 3B
Benjamin Pitts MI Dexter 2024 LHP
Bobby Pitula IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2027 RHP
Johnathan Pleasant OH University School, Hunting Valley 2027 SS
Aj Pluta OH Westfall High School 2027 1B
Abram Pogodzinski MI Romeo High School 2025 LHP
James Poletes MI Okemos 2027 UTILITY
Brock Polilli OH Washington High School 2025 C
Parker Polk OH Cleveland Heights High School 2027 OF
Howie Pooler IN Leo Junior/Senior High School 2025 OF
Joshua Porter MI Sterling Heights Stevenson 2026 2B
Nathaniel Porterfield OH Huron High School 2027 OF
Cole Porvaznik OH St. Francis DeSales 2026 2B
Lukas Potkanowicz OH Anthony Wayne 2026 SS
Cole Potridge OH Woodmore High School 2027 C
Ian Prentiss MI Belleville 2026 SS
Sean Prescott MI Garden City High School 2026 C
Jacob Presher MI Novi High School 2025 3B
Lucas Price MI Walled Lake Western High School 2025 OF
Owen Printz OH Hilliard Davidson High School 2026 LHP
Colton Prosperi PA Chartiers Valley 2026 2B
Braxton Prosser OH Galion High School 2025 C
Aiden Provenzano WV Brooke High School 2026 C
Drew Puckett OH St. Francis 2026 OF
Gabriel Pugh OH New Riegel High School 2027 RHP
Connor Pulley OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Drew Putnam MI Canton High School 2026 RHP
Michael Quatman OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Owen Raber IN Homestead Senior High School 2025 2B
Shane Rachner MI Walled Lake Western 2025 1B
Hunter Radze MI Orchard Lake St. Mary's 2025 LHP
Ryan Ragusa OH Sylvania Southview High School 2025 LHP
Cameron Rahschulte KY Larry A. Ryle High School 2028 OF
CJ Ramirez OH St. Johns Jesuit 2024 C
Xavier Ramirez OH Avon High School 2026 1B
Luke Rammel OH St Marys Memorial High School 2026 C
Alexander Ramon OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Chase Ramos ON Summerside Public 2028 C
Tyler Ramsby MI Huron High School 2024 SS
Trevor Ramsdell OH Sandusky Perkins 2024 SS
Ben Raskey MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Braden Ray MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2025 LHP
Parker Ray OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 C
Connor Rayha MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS
Vinny Reamer OH toledo central catholic 2026 LHP
Terry Rebeck OH Hilltop 2027 1B
Ryan Rebholz PA Seneca Valley 2026 MIF
Thad Reckner OH Wauseon 2027 C
Luke Redd MI Holt Senior High School 2026 OF
Hunter Reed OH Genoa 2027 1B
Lincoln Reese OH Alliance 2026 SS
Matthew Regan MI Woodhaven High School 2025 3B
Cameron Rehling MI huron valley lakeland 2026 OF
Spencer Reini MI Roseville 2024 CF
Caleb Renfer MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2024 C
Brody Renk WI West High 2025 SS
Noah Reynolds MI Rochester Adams 2027 RHP
Maximus Rhoads OH Olentangy High School 2025 RHP
Max Rhodes OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 C
Charlie Rich MI GREENHILLS SCHOOL 2026 LHP
RYDER RICHARD MI Brandywine Senior High School 2026 C
Chris Richmond OH La Salle High School 2026 SS
Jordon Ridley OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 MIF
Justis Ridley OH ST JOHNS JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL & ACADEMY 2026 CF
Cam Riggs MI Ida High School 2026 C
Trent Riggs OH Sylvania Southview 2026 C
Logan Ritzler OH Calvert Catholic Schools 2026 2B
Jose Rivera OH Columbia High School 2026 3B
Alex Roberson MI Romeo 2025 RHP
Evan Roberts OH Avon High School 2026 C
Gavin Roberts MI Walled Lake Western High School 2024 C
Aiden Robinson PA Baldwin 2027 C
Gavin Robinson OH Springfield High School 2024 SS
Jacob Robinson MO Liberty Wentzville 2025 SS
Cam Rodriguez OH Whitmer 2025 OF
Damian Rodriguez OH Avon High School 2026 2B
William Rodriquez IN Peru High School 2026 1B
Iestyn Roe IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 SS
Mason Roe OH Otsego 2025 SS
JP Rohwer IN Fort Wayne Canterbury 2027 SS
Travis Ropelewski OH Bay High School 2026 3B
Mitchell Rose OH Whitmer 2026 2B
Ty Rosenberg MI Detroit Country Day 2025 2B
Colten Roseto OH North Ridgeville High School 2028 1B
Trevor Rosnik MI Fraser 2024 C
Josh Ross OH Fremont ross 2023 RHP
Juewlius Ross OH Avon Lake High School 2027 SS
Brody Rosswurm OH Wayne Trace 2027 SS
Trevor Rother MN LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH 2025 3B
Josh Rothert MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Kaden Rouser OH Anthony Wayne High School 2027 MIF
Gavin Roytek MI Bedford Senior High School 2026 OF
Ryan Rubin MI Bloomfield Hills High School 2028 2B
Mason Ruede OH Grove City High School 2026 RHP
Remington Ruetz OH Whitmer High School 2027 2B
Kaid Runyon OH Preble Shawnee High School High School 2025 C
Josh Rush OH Woodridge High School 2025 OF
Patrick Ryan OH North Olmsted 2025 C
Preston Ryan IN Northridge 2027 SS
Corbin Saalfrank IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 2B
Jaden Saavedra MI South Lyon East 2026 C
Nathan Sadlis OH Buckeye 2025 SS
Aiden Sainato MI Huron High School 2026 C
Jandyel Salazar OH Willard High School 2026 2B
Kyle Salisbury MI Oscar A Carlson High School 2026 CF
Larry Salisbury MI Dexter 2024 OF Alma College
Alexander Salomon MI Dexter High School 2024 RHP Francis Marion University
Gavin Sampey MI Churchill High School 2025 RHP
Chris Samuelson MI Lincoln Consolidated HS 2025 1B
Andrew Sanchez IL IL, Bloomington Central Catholic High school 2026 RHP
Jaxon Sanchez OH Toledo Central Catholic 2024 SS Tiffin University
Aiden Sanders OH Kings 2026 1B
Christopher Sandor PA Moon Area 2026 1B
Gage Sandwisch OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 OF
drew sanford MI Springport High School 2025 RHP
Nate Sanko MI Lakeland 2025 LF
Gabrial Sarabia OH Lake high school 2027 LHP
Bennett Sarno MN EDEN PRAIRIE SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Nolan Savett MI Ida 2025 RHP
Cooper Sayre OH Grove City 2027 2B
Sawyer Schacht MI Salem High School 2026 OF
Jack Schaedler OH Kenston High School 2027 OF
Luke Schaedler OH Kenston 2025 1B
Jackson Schan MI Farmington High School 2027 C
Brady Scheffer MI Plymouth High School 2026 2B
Kody Scheidt MN LAKEVILLE SOUTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Alexander Scheinfield MI Wylie E Groves High School 2026 LHP
Grant Scherger OH Lakota 2027 3B
Jackson Schilbe MI N/A 2029 C
Lane Schindler OH Wauseon 2027 OF
Jacob Schlade OH Olentangy High School 2025 C
Gavin Schmidt MI Hemlock High School 2027 2B
Gavin Schmidt OH Preble Shawnee High School High School 2025 1B
Marcus Schmidt OH Willard High School 2026 SS
Will Schmidt MI Berkley 2027 LHP
Grant Schneider OH Westland High School 2026 2B
JJ Schnieders OH LIMA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Slater Schoaf OH University School 2025 1B
Damian Schoenberg MI Riverview Community High School 2025 SS
Kaden Scholl IN Hamilton Southeastern High School 2028 RHP
Carter Schreiber OH Clay High School 2027 3B
Kyle Schropp OH Bowsher High School 2025 SS
Nathan Schultz WI West High 2025 1B
Zeb Schulze OH Russia High School 2025 2B
Codey Schwarck OH Vermilion High School 2025 SS
Sam Schweinfurth OH Perkins High School 2026 2B
Chase Schweitzer OH Lake Middle / High School 2026 RHP
Nolan Sciackitano MI Beach Middle School 2028 3B
Johnathan Scigaj MI West Bloomfield High School 2026 RHP
Cody Sclater MI Allen Park High School 2025 C
AJ Scott IN Elkhart High School 2025 MIF
Andrew Scott MI Rochester High School 2026 OF
Jacob Scott MI Rochester High School 2026 OF
Jake Sczcechowski MI Riverview Gabriel Richard 2026 RHP
Jake Seeger KY Scott High School 2028 RHP
Andrew Segedin ON catholic central high school london 2028 OF
Cohen Sendelbach OH Hopewell-Loudon Local High School 2025 SS
Drew Sermo MI Berkley 2027 SS
Sam Sermo MI Berkley 2027 C
Anthony Sessin III OH Berea-Midpark High School 2027 OF
Garrett Sharp MI Dexter 2024 SS
Payton Sheaves MI Bedford 2026 LF
Nick Shelsta IL Warrensburg-Latham 2025 OF
Luke Shenton MI NOVI CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2024 RHP
Maxzwell Sherrick OH springfield 2026 RHP
Matthew Shiffman MI Northville High School 2028 C
Cameron Shimp OH Hilltop High School 2027 RHP
Aiden Shinada OH Twinsburg High School 2027 C
Daniel Shipman MI Lansing Catholic 2023 2B Adrian College
Carson Shirkey OH Teays Valley High School 2026 OF
marshall shoemaker MI Springport High School 2025 RHP
Brandon Shollack MI Plymouth Christian Academy 2025 C
Eli Shoppell IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 SS
LUKE SHORT IN St Joseph High School 2025 MIF
Noah Short MI Canton High School 2026 LHP
Andrew Shufelt MI John Glenn High School 2026 3B
Everett Sidorski MI Howell High School 2026 OF
Hayden Sigler OH Northwestern High School 2026 SS
Asher Simmons MI Monroe High School 2027 C
Van Simmons OH STEPHEN T BADIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Blake Simon OH Edison 2024 1B
Bodde Simon OH Otsego High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Simpson-Vlach MI Huron High School 2026 CF
Max Sinclair WI Brookfield Central High 2025 2B
Wally Sisler MI Airport Senior High School 2027 1B
Van Smedley MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Ayden Smith MI Haslett 2026 2B
Caleb Smith OH Rittman 2025 1B
Carson Smith OH Edison High School 2024 3B
Carson Smith OH 2021 2025 OF
Chase Smith OH sylvania oh 2027 SS
Chaz Smith OH Edison 2026 2B
Izrael Smith OH Lakota High School 2026 RHP
Jackson Smith MI Plymouth 2025 RHP
Korbin Smith MI Lake Orion Community High School 2024 OF
Maddox Smith OH Mogadore High School 2027 OF
Owen Smotek OH Nordonia 2025 C
ANTHONY SNYDER IN Fairfield Jr-Sr High School 2025 SS
Brody Snyder OH Triway High School 2025 C
Jackson Snyder OH Ottawa Hills 2025 3B
Owen Snyder MI Ida 2026 SS
Jack Sobczak OH Lake High School 2026 SS
Noah Sobel OH oh, aurora 2026 OF
Riley Sommer MI St. Mary's Catholic Central 2025 2B
Owen Sopczynski MI L'anse Creuse North 2026 1B
Erik Sorensen IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Jake Sorvari MI Lakeland High School 2026 LHP
Mason Souter OH Perkins High School 2027 3B
Alex Spencer OH Genoa 2025 SS
Will Spencer MI Ann Arbor Pioneer 2025 RHP
Jackson Spicer IN Fishers High School 2026 OF
Ryan Springer MI South Lyon High School 2027 RHP
Griffin Springs MI Waterford Kettering High School 2026 OF
GAGE SPYCHALSKI IN Mishawaka 2025 OF
Kaleb Stairs OH Shelby 2026 1B
TYLER STANKIEWICZ IL Rolling Meadows High School 2026 3B
Dominic Stanley MI Churchill High School 2025 OF
Anthony Stanley Jr. OH ST IGNATIUS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Wyatt Stapleton IN Warsaw Community High School 2025 SS
SEAN STAVINS IL West Leyden High School 2025 OF
Zachariah Steffe MI Ivywood Classical Academy 2027 RHP
Christian Steffens MI Rochester Adams 2027 SS
Colin Steffens MI Rochester Adams 2027 RHP
Brayden Steiner OH Waynedale 2026 SS
Bryce Steinmiller OH Springfield High School 2025 3B
Thorn Stenger OH Sandy Valley High School 2026 3B
Jackson Steury IN Angola High School 2027 OF
Myles Steury IN Angola High School 2027 OF
Brandt Stevens OH Chagrin Falls High School 2025 OF
Jake Stevens IL Manteno 2026 1B
Toby Stevens OH Ottawa Hills 2026 C
Carson Stickley OH Grove City High School 2027 OF
Lucas Stier OH Perrysburg 2026 OF
Amari Stigler IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 2B
Evan Stojanovic MI Birmingham Groves 2024 RHP Central Michigan
Lukas Stojkovich MI Dakota 2028 SS
Rome Storey OH St Johns Jesuit 2026 UTILITY
Bryce Stotter OH Kenston High School 2027 SS
Mason Stout OH Otsego High School 2026 OF
Brady Stovall OH Austintown Fitch High School 2027 C
Carter Stover MO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Jacob Stovsky OH Hawken School 2025 SS
Shane Street OH Avon Lake High School 2025 RHP
BEN STREETMAN MI Berkley High School 2024 RHP
Karter Stubleski MI Mason 2025 UTILITY
Ben Subler OH Versailles High School 2025 C
Eli Suchocki IN Lapel Sr High School 2026 2B
Joe Suiter MI Detroit Catholic Central 2025 OF
Tyler Summers OH Whitmer High School 2026 OF
Gavin Susany OH Olentangy Liberty High School 2025 RHP
Max Sutton OH Clay High School 2027 OF
Bryce Swadener IN Westfield High School 2026 OF
Benjamin Swales MI Troy Athens 2026 C
Owen Swaney MI Community High School 2025 2B
Blake Swanson IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Jack Sweatt OH Woodridge High School 2028 C
Conor Sweeny MI Dexter High School 2024 RHP
Cam Sweet OH Hillsdale High School 2026 RHP
Ben Swerc MI Milford 2025 1B
Nolan Swickler MI Livonia Churchill 2024 OF
Shawn Swisher MI Churchill High School 2025 RHP
Rhett Swoverland IN Carroll 2027 SS
Adam Szalay MI Flat Rock Community High School 2025 RHP
Evan Szalay MI Flat Rock Community High School 2026 OF
Jacob Szczecinski OH Streetsboro High School 2027 2B
Noah Szitanko OH ARCH BISHOP MOELLER HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Drew Szymanski MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 RHP
Carson Tanner OH West Holmes 2025 OF
Tyler Taraszkewicz MI Salem High School 2025 3B
Cale Taylor IN Delta Middle School 2028 SS
Jake Taylor OH Central Crossing 2026 RHP
Lucas Taylor IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 OF
Colston Tenney OH West Holmes High School 2026 OF
David Ternosky OH WALSH JESUIT 2027 OF
Tyler Terranova MI Grand Ledge High School 2027 1B
CODY THOMAS IL Niles West 2026 3B
Peter Thombs WI Pewaukee High 2025 3B
Jackson Thompson OH Harrod Allen East 2026 C
Jayvon Thompson PA West Mifflin 2025 3B
Hunter Thorne MI Mason High School 2027 SS
Jordan Tillman IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2027 2B
MJ Tillman IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2027 OF
Ramon Tirado MI Franklin High School 2026 1B
Jon Tober OH st. john's jesuit toledo 2025 RHP
Nick Tocco MI Dakota High School 2024 OF
Dylan Todd ON Huron High School 2024 C
Nathaniel Torrence MI DeWitt 2024 OF
Luis Torrenegra PA Seneca Valley 2026 LHP
JAYDEN TORRES OH Springfield High School 2025 C
Kai Toton OH Elyria Catholic HS 2026 C
James Tracy OH Defiance High School 2026 3B
Boston Trent OH Fostoria Junior/Senior High School 2027 1B
Zac Trosen MI fenton high school 2028 1B
Evan Truman OH Sylvania Southview High School 2027 CF
Nathan Trunck NC CARMEL CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 C
Adam Trzcinski MI Lakeland High School 2025 OF
Brian Tuemler KY Immaculate Heart of Mary 2028 2B
John Turk OH Kirtland High School 2027 1B
Carter Underwood OH Norwayne 2028 UTILITY
Jacob Uran OH Bryan Middle School/High School 2027 3B
Thomas Van Auken KY Covington Catholic 2028 OF
Owen Van Dam MI Eisenhower High School 2024 3B
Layne Vance OH Evergreen High School 2025 UTILITY
Soren VanDerBos MI Walled Lake Central High School 2028 OF
Sawyer Varner MI Lakeland High School 2027 C
Joe Verkennes OH St. Francis de Sales 2027 RF
Jake Veverka OH Wadsworth High School 2025 C
Johnny Veverka OH Bay High School 2026 RHP
Corbin Vibbert IN LHS 2026 LHP
BRADEN VICARS OH Liberty Center 2025 OF
Johan Villarreal MI Western International High School 2027 RHP
Cory Viola OH Whitmer High School 2024 LHP Jackson JC
Chase Vriezelaar OH Clay 2026 SS
Max Wain ON Oakridge secondary 2028 1B
Lewis Waird MI Milan High School 2025 OF
Carter Walendzak OH Clay High School 2026 2B
Blade Walker OH Evergreen 2024 RHP
Jake Wallace MI Dexter 2028 SS
Tyler Wallace MI Riverview community high school 2024 RHP
Tyler Walsh WI East High 2025 3B
Gage Walter OH Dublin Scioto High School 2025 3B
Logan Walters ON INGERSOLL DISTRICT 2028 RHP
Ryan Walters MI South Lyon 2025 LHP
Braeden Wamser OH Aurora High School 2027 3B
Michael Wangler OH Dublin Scioto High School 2025 RHP
Braydon Ware OH Grove City 2026 C
Gavin Wark MI South Lyon East High School 2027 RHP
Bennie Warren OH Logan 2026 3B
Alexander Wassel MI Canton 2026 RHP
Louis Watkins OH Carey High School 2027 RHP
Preston Watson OH Barberton High School 2025 C
Cole Watts OH Brecksville-Broadview Heights High School 2025 C
Carter Weaver OH Ontario 2024 1B Ashland University
Joel Weaver IN Pendleton Heights High School 2028 3B
Gavin Weis OH Anthony Wayne High School 2025 RHP
Jayden Wells MI South Lyon High School 2027 RHP
Xavier West MI Grand Ledge 2027 SS
Colin Wetmore MI Canton High School 2026 3B
Matthew Whiteman MI Romeo 2024 LHP Lansing CC
Jon Whiteside MI Troy 2024 C Lansing CC
Ryan Wiehe OH Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy 2025 C
Cayden Wikel OH SANDUSKY CENTRAL CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2027 2B
Bruce Wiley OH Hudson High School 2025 RHP
Bryce Wilfert OH New Richmond High School 2025 SS
Ryan Wilkerson OH Hoover High School 2026 OF
Caleb Wilkinson MI Okemos High School 2027 SS
Carter Williams OH St. John's Jesuit 2026 3B
Colin Williams MI Chelsea 2028 1B
Harrison Williams OH St. John's Jesuit 2027 OF
Parker Williams MO Francis Howell 2025 OF
Taylan Williams MI Hartland High School 2027 OF
Will Willis OH n/a 2024 RHP
Connor Wilson PA Plum 2026 C
Kindred Wilson OH Grandview Heights High School 2026 1B
Quinton Wilson OH Sylvania Northview High School 2026 OF
Brayden Windau OH Margaretta High School 2025 RHP
Zane Winings IN North Central High School 2028 OF
Cooper Winke OH Bellevue High School 2027 RHP
Mason Winter OH Jackson High School, Massillon 2026 UTILITY
Landon Winters OH Perrysburg 2025 UTILITY
Carter Wise OH Bowsher High School 2026 1B
Cash Wisniewski OH BGHS 2026 C
Luke Witous IL Victor J Andrew High School 2027 SS
Jake Witt MI Canton High School 2026 OF
Bryson Wittmer OH Edison High School 2026 LHP Louisville
Tommy Wolfram OH North Ridgeville High School 2026 C
Joe Woodin OH Lake 2026 RHP
Hunter Woods MI Wylie E Groves High School 2024 C
Paul Woods IN Leo Junior/Senior High School 2027 3B
Aiden Woodyard OH Watkins Memorial High School 2027 OF
Caleb Woodyard OH Watkins Memorial High School 2027 C
Ajay Workman OH Ashland 2026 1B Rio Grande
Thomas Woycik OH ST FRANCIS DE SALES SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Andrew Wozniak MI Rochester Adams High School 2026 SS
Aidan Wyche OH New Albany 2027 RHP
Bryndan Wylie IN Mt. Vernon 2026 SS
AJ Wynkoop OH Carey High School 2027 OF
Carson Wyrybkowski MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Giuseppe Yanik OH Manchester 2025 C
Ethan Yen MI Lakeland High School 2025 SS
Jackson Young MI Saline High School 2027 3B
Trey Young OH Rocky River High School 2027 RHP
JT Youngblood MI Rochester 2024 SS Lansing CC
Ryan Zanger MI Dundee High School 2025 UTILITY
Ty Zapadka MI Bedford Senior High School 2024 SS
Trey Zaremba OH North Ridgeville High School 2028 2B
Brayden Zasada MI Hillside middle school 2028 MIF
Jaxon Zavadil ND West Fargo Sheyenne 2025 C
Richard Zecchino MI Haslett High School 2027 RHP
Logan Zell MI lakeland 2026 1B
Ben Zetocha OH St. John’s Jesuit 2024 UTILITY
Garrett Ziegler MI Churchill High School 2026 OF
Zack Ziemke OH Saint Johns Jesuit 2027 OF
Grayson Zimmer OH Oak Harbor High School 2027 C
Landen Zimmerman MN east ridge 2025 SS
Adam Zinser OH St. Xavier 2025 SS
Vito Zito MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 C
Izaac Zraik OH Tallmadge 2025 RHP
Quinn Zurmehly OH Milford Sr High School 2026 SS