Prep Baseball Report

2024 PBR Western Michigan Limited Series

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
NOLAN AAPALA MI Charlotte Senior High School 2027 C
Bryce Adams GA Etowah High School 2024 OF
Talynn Ade WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 RHP
Carson Adrian IN Northridge High School 2025 C
Henry Agius ON John Cabot 2028 RHP
Riley Agrest MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 3B
Carson Akins IL Forreston Jr/Sr High Sch 2026 OF
Farouk Al Mathno ON ON, St Michael's college school 2028 2B
Kaden Alavi IL Hinsdale South High School 2025 1B
Tanner Allen ON GDCI 2028 RHP
Brady Allison MI Vicksburg High School 2028 1B
Cooper Allwood MI Bridgman High School 2026 3B
Braden Anderson CO Cherokee Trail High School 2026 LHP
Clark Anderson MI Troy 2024 3B
Hayden Anderson WI Mount Horeb 2026 RHP
Isiah Anderson MI Loy Norrix 2024 RHP
Asher Arend MI Skyline High School 2025 RHP
Dean Armock MI grand rapids catholic central 2026 1B
Mason Armstrong MI Mattawan Middle School 2028 3B
Drew Arntz MI Mt Pleasant Senior High School 2027 C
AUDENCIO ARROYO MI Waverly Senior High School 2025 RHP
Sam Aulozzi WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 LHP
Lucas Babka IL Barrington 2026 SS
Eli Backman MI Kalamazoo Hackett Catholic Prep 2024 SS
Jordan Baker MI Brandon 2024 LHP
Brock Ballard MI University of Detroit Jesuit 2026 C
Tyler Baranick MI Northville 2027 C
Jake Barrows CO Chaparral High School 2025 RHP
Carter Basinski MI Hamilton High School 2025 RHP
Alex Batka MI Spring Lake High School 2025 SS
Jameson Beale MI Grand Rapids Catholic Central 2024 C
Hunter Bell MI Vicksburg High School 2025 RHP
Alec Benedix MI South Lyon 2027 OF
Jacob Benes MI Portage Central 2026 RHP
Corbin Bennetts MI Jenison Public Schools Early Childhood Center 2024 OF
Parker Bennion MI Oxford High School 2025 RHP
Cameron Bentz WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 LHP
Zayne Berard CO Legend 2026 3B
Henry Berg IL ROCKFORD BOYLAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Kolton Bergeron ON Sir Fredrick Banting 2026 RHP
Brayden Bess MI Harper Creek High School 2025 3B
Colton Bessinger MI ReethsPuffer High School 2024 RHP
Aidan Bethea MI Watervliet 2024 3B
Andrew Biehn WI Central High School of Westosha 2026 LHP
Jayden Bielenberg CO Mullen 2025 C
Matt Bigley MI Royal Oak HS 2024 RHP
Charlie Bing OH Perry High School 2025 C
Brandon Binion MI Detroit Catholic Central 2028 RHP
Andrew Bivens TN Knoxville Central 2027 RHP
Mathew Blaine OH Jackson High School 2025 RHP
Andrew Blank MI Hopkins High School 2025 C
Clay Blauwkamp MI Hamilton High School 2025 LHP
Kyle Blocker MI Holly High School 2027 C
Brock Boase MI Plymouth High School 2026 OF
JACKSON BODWIN MI Mason High School 2027 OF
Jason Boldman MI Lansing Catholic 2028 SS
JOHNATHAN BOLTON MI Mason High School 2025 OF
Payton Bolton MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2024 OF
Seth Bolton MI SOUTH CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Grayson Borick MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 OF
Evan Bosch ON St. Thomas Aquinas Catholic Secondary School 2026 LHP
Caden Bowen MI Paw Paw 2026 OF
Maguire Bowles MI vicksburg high school 2027 MIF
Cal Bowyer MI Orchard Lake St. Marys Prep 2027 1B
Drew Bradley MI Jonesville 2025 MIF
Deegan Brandle MI Jefferson Middle school 2028 MIF
Christian Brazill WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 SS
Bryan Breunig WI Sauk Prairie 2026 C
Brody Brewer MI Berrien Springs 2025 RHP
Christian Brionnes IL New Trier 2027 RHP
David Britenfeld MI West Catholic 2025 C
Carter Brito ON St. Mary's Catholic 2026 2B
Daijon Brooks MI Harperwoods 2026 2B
Blake Brown MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 RHP
Lucas Brown MI Vicksburg High School 2025 C
Sam Brown MI Grand Ledge 2025 RHP
Ryley Bruner MI Schoolcraft High School 2025 RHP
Connor Buck IN Charlestown Middle School 2028 OF
Ryan Buist MI St. Joseph 2026 LHP
Ryan Burgor MI Airport Senior 2026 3B
Jeremiah Burks MI Jenison High School 2025 RHP
Jack Burton IL Glenbrook South High School 2026 OF
Caleb Butler MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 C
Danny Calhoun MI Portage Central 2024 CF
Lukas Calhoun MI Columbia Central 2027 3B
TJ Calleja MI Livonia Career Technical Center 2024 C
Ty Carlson OH Green High School 2026 LHP
Kasey Carman MI ClimaxScotts High School 2027 RHP
Quinn Carmody MI Stevensville Lakeshore 2026 3B
Eli Carpenter MI Oxford 2025 OF
Brody Cashen IN Penn High School 2026 SS
BRYCEN CASTILLO MI Lansing Catholic 2027 3B
Matteo Cecchini MI Flint Powers Catholic 2026 SS
Noah Chase MI Lakeshore 2024 RHP Grand Valley State
Jonah Chavez MI Lakeshore High School 2027 SS
Peyton Chenoweth MI Detroit Catholic Central 2026 OF
Gabe Christner MI N/A 2026 C
Ryan Christopher IL Palatine High School 2026 2B
Brady Cichowlas MI L'Anse Creuse Norrh 2026 CF
Andrew Clark IL New Trier Township High School Winnetka 2024 3B
BEN CLARK MI Okemos High School 2028 2B
Elliot Clark MI Caledonia High School 2026 C
Parker Clark MI Chelsea High School 2027 OF
Bradley Cline MI Milford 2026 1B
Cole Cline MI St. Marys Prep 2028 OF
Grayson Cline KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2028 SS
EASTON COCHRAN MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 C
Ryan Cockerel MI Otsego High School 2025 OF
Liam Cohrs MI Vicksburg High School 2025 OF
Jaiden Combs MI Gull Lake High School 2028 RHP
Vito Confuorto IL ST VIATOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Logan Covemaeker ON MTS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Brayden Cox IL Durand 2026 MIF
Sam Crago MI Watervliet Senior High School 2024 C
Charley Craig WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 SS
Josh Creek IN Concord High School 2025 RHP
Nicholas Crowley IN Munster High School 2027 C
Andrew Curry MI Portage Central 2026 2B
Cole Curtis MI Portage Central High School 2027 RHP
Ryley Danapilis MI Lakeshore High School 2026 2B
Jordan Dankert MI columbia high 2028 RHP
Troy Danzi IN Valparaiso High School 2027 C
Trevor Daughtery KY christian Academey of Louisville 2028 C
Reid Davey MI Brighton 2028 C
Leyton Davis MI Hopkins High School 2025 LHP
Logan Dawe ON A.B. Lucas 2026 2B
Tyler Dawe ON A.B. Lucas 2028 2B
TROY DEATON IN Concord Community High School 2025 3B
Dane Debbrecht MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 1B
Aydin DeBoer MI Caledonia High School 2026 OF
Tyler Decheim MI Hartland 2028 2B
Dominik Deen MI Rockford 2025 3B
Gavin DeFields MI Caledonia 2026 OF
Josh DeJong MI Mattawan High School 2024 LHP
Ty DeLeeuw MI charlotte michigan 2028 3B
Jackson Deluca MI Loy Noricks 2027 RHP
Easton Demers MI Trenton 2026 LHP
Remington Dempsey MI Paw Paw High School 2026 3B
Trace Dennis MI Imlay City High School 2027 C
Eli DePugh KY christian academy of louisville 2028 RHP
Braiden Dershem MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2028 C
Matthew Deuter IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2025 OF
Jack Devries MI Schoolcraft High School 2027 RHP
Jake Dillon KY South Oldham High School 2028 SS
Titus Dokes CO East High School 2026 3B
Ethan Dolph IN Concord Community High School 2025 RHP
Brady Dorscht MI Vicksburg 2025 SS
Jacob Douglas ON Sir Wilfred Laurier 2026 1B
Paul Dubrick ON London South Collegiate Institute 2026 RHP
Brady Duggan IL Vernon Hills High School 2025 3B
Ryan Duggan IL Vernon Hills High School 2023 2B
Cole Duhaime MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Camden Dukate MI Columbia Central High School 2028 RHP
Jon Duncan CO Chaparral High School 2026 OF
Mason Durham ON Ingersoll District Collegiate Institute 2026 CF
Nathan Durston KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2028 1B
Christopher Echelberry OH Perry High School 2024 RHP
Henry Edmonds ON Royal St George's College 2028 C
Eli Edwards MI Chelsea High School 2028 2B
Rylan Edwards MI Coldwater High School 2027 SS
Blake Elizondo MI Williamston High School 2027 C
Brady Elizondo MI Williamston High School 2027 SS
Evan Elkins MI Portage Northern 2025 1B
Adrian Elliott MI Allendale High School 2025 2B
Cole Elliott ON College Avenue 2028 2B
Will Emmick IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2025 OF
Jaxon Engels MI Mattawan High School 2024 OF
Owen Epple MI Watervliet Senior High School 2025 C
Kendall Erdmann IL Forreston 2026 SS
Brody Erway MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Callen Espinoza WI Memorial High 2026 C
Bryson Estlow MI Quincy High School 2028 C
Walter Fahoome MI Western International 2025 OF
Rowan Farrell MI Loy Norrix High School 2027 1B
Nolan Feenstra MI Hudsonville High School 2025 CF
Ben Feldkamp MI SALINE 2028 SS
Kevyn Feldon CO Two Roads Charter School 2026 3B
Parker Felgner MI Jenison High School 2026 SS
Luke Filkins MI Plainwell 2026 1B
Jaxen Finley WI Mount Horeb High 2026 OF
Marty Fiske IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Collin Flevaris MI BILL DUNCAN OPPORTUNITY CENTER 2029 2B
Carson Foley MI Plymouth 2023 LHP
Kevin Foley IL Niles West High School 2025 SS
Kellen Ford MI Hopkins High School 2026 OF
Marino (MJ) Fortuna III MI Northville 2026 OF
Bryce Fox MI Hudsonville 2025 C
Hudson Francis MI Allendale 2024 OF
Dakota Franklin WI Lodi 2025 2B
Zacharias Franz Quiros ON St. Francis Xavier 2028 1B
Gordy Freed MI Midland 2028 CF
Gavin Friederichsen ON mother theresa 2026 3B
Liam Friest MI Northville 2026 3B
Parker Frosch WI Sauk Prairie High 2027 C
Elijah Fry OH Bryan High School 2025 RHP
Cosby Fua IL Glenbrook South High School 2025 RHP
Jay Fuhs MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 1B
James Galea ON L'Essor 2026 3B
Jonathan Gambino CO summit high school 2026 SS
Jalen Gant MI Northview High School 2026 OF
DOMINIC GARCIA MI Laingsburg High School 2025 OF
QUINTIN GARCIA MI Laingsburg High School 2028 SS
RJ GARCIA MI Laingsburg High School 2025 3B
EMILIO GARCIA Jr MI laingsburg high school 2025 1B
Josh Gardner MI N/A 2025 RHP
Mac (William) Gates ON London Central Secondary 2026 3B
Chase Gerlach MI West Ottawa High School Campus 2025 LHP
Alex Gilbert OH glenoak canton ohio 2025 C
Chase Gilbert MI Ol smith 2027 SS
Nolan gilding MI Rockford High School 2028 RHP
Anthony Girling MI Cardinal Mooney 2024 2B Adrian College
Ben Glass IL Glenbrook South HS 2026 OF
Ethan Goddard MI Schoolcraft 2025 1B
Eliot Goerge MI Kalamazoo Central 2026 2B
Pasha Goffee MI Walled Lake Western 2026 1B
Konnor Gohlke OH Manchester High School 2024 SS
Joe Gojdas IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2025 LHP
Caleb Goldstein MI Cranbrook Kingswood 2025 SS
Griffin Gonzalez MI Fowlerville 2024 3B
Steven Gonzalez Jr IL St. Rita 2025 RHP
Gunnar Goodell MI Paw Paw, mi 2025 SS
Nick Gordon ON Lord Dorchester 2025 2B
Jimmy Gore WI Tremper High 2026 3B
Logan Gowan MI Powers Catholic 2028 1B
Myles Grace MI Huron 2025 OF
Joseph Gray MI Quincy High School 2028 OF
Ronnie Greene OH Green high school Uniontown ohio 2024 RHP
Jackson Grimes MI Grand Haven High School 2026 OF
Nolan Grimes ON Strathroy District Collegiate Institute 2027 RHP
Noah Grimm IL Westmont High School 2024 3B
Boston Grueter MI Loy Norrix 2027 C
Colin Hablewitz WI Monona Grove High 2026 C
COLE HAGLE MI DeWitt High School 2028 RHP
Andy Hakala MI Clarkston 2025 RHP
Ben Hall MI lawton,mi 2026 OF
George Hall MI North Farmington High School 2027 C
Will Halsey MI International Academy 2024 LHP
Tripp Hamilton MI Parker Middle School 2028 LF
Conner Hands MI Northville 2023 RHP
Marty Hanna WI Sauk Prairie High 2026 RHP
Hunter Hardy MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 C
Jacob Harrelson OH Green High School 2025 RHP
Tommy Harringer IN Mishawaka 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Caiden Harris MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Joe Harris MI Fenton Senior High School 2024 1B
Cooper Hart ON Lucas Secondary School 2027 RHP
ROWAN HART MI Laingsburg 2028 1B
Mike Hatfield MI Fowlerville High School 2024 1B
Cooper Hathaway IL FREEPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Parker Haubrich WI Central High School of Westosha 2026 C
Brayden Hauch MI St Joseph High School 2025 C
Andrew Hayes MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 RHP
Cash Haynes MI Waterford Kettering High School 2026 3B
Johnathan Hazen MI Marshall High School 2027 1B
Devin Heidt MI Romeo 2028 RHP
Evan Hendricks MI Kenowa Hills 2024 OF
Jack Hendrix MI Oxford High School 2026 2B
Case Hennip MI Jenison 2024 UTILITY
Micah Herbst MI Michigan Lutheran 2025 CF
Gunnar Herstad WI Beloit Turner High School 2026 1B
Max Herter MI Chelsea 2024 MIF
Tai Hescott MI West Ottawa High School Campus 2025 RHP
Scott Heskett MI Portage Central 2026 3B
Griffin Hetrick MI Clarkston High School 2025 C
Max Hill IL Lake Forest High School 2026 OF
Mark Hircak ON St. Roch 2028 RHP
Dylan Hirsch IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
Eirikur Hjartarson ON Father John Redm 2028 RHP
Caiden Hodge MI Davison High School 2028 1B
Justin Hodges IL Hononegah 2025 OF
James Hoffman MI Hamilton High School 2025 3B
Noah Hogle MI Lakeland High School 2026 SS
Jake Holcomb MI Holland Christian 2026 RHP
Ruben Holleman MI st.joseph 2026 C
Fischer Holmes MI Schoolcraft 2024 LHP
Ethan Holzgen MI Coopersville High School 2026 3B
Christopher Hooper MI Cass Technical 2026 1B
Jacob Hopkins ON N/A 2028 OF
CJ Hornberger MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Logan Hotrum MI Schoolcraft 2026 C
Colin Houlihan IL Comm High School Dist 99 - North High School 2025 RHP
Brody Houseman MI Mattawan High School 2025 OF
Henrik Hughson MI mattawan high school 2028 3B
Cohen Hurdle MI Lakeshore High School 2024 SS
Logan Hurtado CO Grandview 2026 C
TJ Hyde MI Clarkston 2025 RHP
Mateo Icaza MI Portage Northern 2025 RHP
Colin Ignasiak MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Terek Isely WI Mount Horeb High 2026 RHP
Bryce Jackson CO Broomfield 2026 1B
Chase Jackson IL Lake Forest High School 2026 OF
KARTER JACKSON MI Charlotte Senior High School 2027 C
Liam Jackson MI charlotte middle 2030 C
Nate Jackson MI Harper Creek Highschool 2025 C
Xander Jackson WI Lodi 2025 LF
Zeke Jackson WI Lodi High 2025 2B
Xander Jaeger MI Canton 2027 1B
Ryan James MI Saline 2027 C
SAM JASKOWSKI MI Mason High School Mason Mi 2025 RHP
LANDON JAYARAMAN MI Holt Senior High School 2025 2B
Jaxon Jenkins MI Bay City Western High School 2026 RHP
Dom Jentzer MI Stevenson 2023 SS
Caleb Jewell MI Watervliet Senior High School 2026 RHP
Brody Johnson MI Hartford 2025 RHP
Maverick Johnson MI Paw Paw 2027 1B
Tyler Johnston MI Hartland High School 2028 RHP
Aidan Joiner ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 OF
Nolan Jominy MI Mattawan High School 2026 SS
Andrew Jones OH Northwest High School- Canal Fulton 2025 SS
Charlie Jones MI City MiddleHigh 2025 RHP
Lucas Jones MI Lake Orion Community 2025 SS
Mason Jones IN north harrison high school 2028 1B
Reed Jonkman MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 C
COOPER JUDAY MI constantine high school 2025 OF
Jackson Kalleward MI Mattawan 2026 3B
Max Kalman ON Saint Andre Bessette 2026 OF
Jonathon Karsten MI Hudsonville High School 2025 3B
Hunter Kedwell ON Lambton Central Collegiate & VI 2026 OF
Christian Kennedy MI Fruitport 2024 MIF Muskegon CC
Nolan Kennedy MI Jenison High School 2025 OF
Braeden Kerns MI Davison High School 2028 RHP
Brandon Keyes MI Grosse Pointe North High School 2025 1B
Maverick Khalghi ON Bishop Reding 2028 SS
Alex Kiessling MI Portage Central HS 2024 UTILITY
Mathias Kim IL Barrington 2026 2B
Mike Knickerbocker IL Comm H S Dist 99 - North H S 2025 2B
Coy Kniffen MI Constantine High School 2028 RHP
Brayden Knoll IL Byron 2025 OF
Harper Knopp CO Cherokee Trail High School 2025 2B
Will Knowlan MI Coldwater High School 2028 RHP
Luke Kort MI Detroit Catholic Central 2028 OF
Pierson Kortman MI East Grand Rapids High School 2026 SS
Eli Koslica WI Indian Trail High School and Academy 2026 OF
David Kozlowski IL Niles West High School 2024 1B
Maverick Kraemer MI Coloma High School 2026 C
Anthony Krawczyk IL Libertyville HS 2026 1B
Drew Kregel MI Springport High School 2028 C
Calyton Kryszak MI Gull Lake 2023 LHP
Stephen Kudia IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2025 C
Berkley Kuiper WI ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 OF
Brayden Kwaiser MI Union High School 2026 OF
Tyler Ladd MI Hudsonville High School 2028 OF
Matthew Lage MI Our Lady of the Lake HS/Lake Michigan Catholic 2024 3B
Silas Laidlaw ON n/a 2028 2B
Avery Lambers MI Fruitport High School 2026 C
Nate Lambert MI Northville 2025 RHP
Christian Lang MI Livonia Stevenson 2025 OF
Tyler Laske MI Parchment High School 2024 RHP
Aidan Lauraine MI Zeeland West 2024 SS
Leo Leclair ON saunders secondary 2026 OF
Braden Lee IL Romeoville High School 2024 OF St. Norbert College
Brady Lee MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Andrew Lehto MI Paw paw 2025 3B
Luke Leifeld MI Harper Creek High School 2029 OF
Ethan Lenzo MI jenison 2026 RHP
Brayden Lewis IL Belvidere North 2026 SS
Dean Lewis MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Owen Lewis IL Glenbrook South High School 2025 RHP
Dane Lezotte MI Grosse Pointe South 2026 SS
Carson Lindau MI Gull Lake High School 2023 2B
Tyson Linde MI Chelsea 2028 C
Kyle Lingbeek MI Otsego 2024 1B
Trevor Lipscomb MI Grosse Pointe North 2026 SS
Braxton Liss MI Harper Creek High School 2025 2B
Jack Logsdon OH Green 2025 C
Cooper Lomason MI Vicksburg High School 2029 OF
Leeland Longcore MI Otsego Middle School 2028 OF
Cam Lopez MI Tri-County 2025 RHP
Max Lovins MI Oxford High School 2025 C
Jake Ludwig MI N/A 2025 C
Dylan Luepke MI DE LA SALLE COLLEGIATE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Angelo Lundeen IL lyons township 2025 C
Ben Magder IL Lane Technical High School 2025 C
Marco Maiatico ON Bishop Reding 2028 1B
Jacob Major MI Paw Paw 2024 C
Finn Malek MI Portage Northern High School 2025 RHP
Frankie Mangiameli IL Lyons Township 2025 OF
J Brody Manley ON Northern collegiate institute vocational school 2026 C
Brody March CO Evergreen High School 2026 3B
Gavin Mark ON SDCI 2027 OF
Max Markham MI Gull Lake 2026 SS
Brody Marlow MI East Grand Rapids High School 2026 OF
Cooper Marrs IL Riverside-Brookfield 2024 OF Denison University
Landon Martin OH Northwest 2025 C
Mason Martin MI CARDINAL MOONEY CATHOLIC 2027 RHP
Matt Martin MI Vicksburg High School 2028 SS
Cooper Martinson MI Portage Central 2026 OF
Eric Marusarz IL Lemont Twp High School 2025 SS
BRYSON MATTIX IN Northridge 2025 2B
Nolan Mauser MI Oxford Highschool 2025 SS
Kieran McAnanama ON Nelson 2028 C
JOHNNY McCONNELL MI Perry High School 2028 C
Timothy McCormick IL lyons township 2025 LHP
Jaret McCoy MI Bangor High School 2027 2B
Ethan McCrary MI Berrien Springs High School 2025 3B
Drew McDermott MI Bloomfield hills 2026 CF
Carter McGill ON laurier 2028 C
Evan McGlothin MI Pinckney Community 2025 C
Nolan McKendry OH Green 2025 1B
Lucas McLinchey ON Strathroy District Collegiate institute 2027 SS
Dylan McManaman IN Munster 2027 1B
Boston McNally MI Mattawan High School 2028 SS
Rylan McNally MI Portage Central High School 2026 3B
Braeden Meade KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2028 OF
Keinen Melton MI Holly High School 2024 C
Owen Meredith IL North Boone High School 2025 SS
Carson Merritt MI Hudsonville High School 2025 RHP
David Merritt ON n/a 2028 3B
Carter Meyers WI DeForest 2026 SS
Brady Mickelson MI Mattawan High School 2027 2B
Ryan Mikolanis IN Lake Central High School 2027 LHP
Oliver Mildenberg MI Centreville Jr Sr High School 2027 OF
HENRY MILLBROOK MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 RHP
JEFFERY MILLER MI Northwest High School 2026 SS
Jack Mohr KY CAL 2028 RHP
Nolan Moore MI Brighton High School 2028 C
Wyatt Moore ON St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 OF
Zach Moore MI Brother Rice 2024 UTILITY
Mario Moralez MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 RHP
Austin Morris MI Plymouth 2024 RHP
Jordyn Morris MI Lakeshore High School 2025 3B
Ethan Morrisard WI Mount Horeb High School 2026 UTILITY
Charlie Morse MI N/A 2025 OF
Nate Morse MI New Boston Huron 2024 C
Jesse Moultrup MI Brandon High School 2025 C
Max Mulder MI Zeeland East High School 2025 RHP
Caleb Munden MI Marshall High School 2028 OF
Colin Murphy WI Waunakee 2026 C
Evan Murphy MI Brother Rice 2025 RHP
Michael (Mason) Murphy CO Conifer 2025 C
Owen Murphy WI Waunakee High 2027 OF
Brady Myers MI Vicksburg High School 2028 2B
Treyton Myers MI Coloma Michigan 2026 OF
BRAXTON NAGY IN Northridge High School 2025 LHP
Sam Nanavati ON Abbey Park 2028 SS
Brendan Napier MI Canton 2026 CF
Jose Naranjo ON CCHS 2028 LHP
Jonnie Necas MI Bridgman High School 2025 RHP
Drew Neidlinger MI Bridgman 2025 1B
Camden Nelson MI Holly 2027 RHP
Brandon Nepjuk MI Lake Orion Community 2025 3B
Tucker Newland MI Leslie High School 2028 OF
Caden Norris MI Quincy High School 2028 OF
Cole Nyman MI Caledonia High School 2026 3B
TORY NYQUIST MI Grand Ledge High School 2025 2B
Liam O'Neill MI Oxford 2025 OF
Odin Oatway ON Glendale 2026 1B
Austin Ogilvie ON Thousand Islands Secondary School 2027 RHP
Brenden Olsen MI Niles Senior 2026 OF
Brady Ondrula IL 2025 RHP
Tyler Ouendag MI Sparta Senior High School 2025 1B
Kolten Overmyer MI Mattawan High School 2028 C
Hudson Overstreet KY Christian Academy of Louisville 2029 C
Ripken Overweg MI Springport 2029 2B
Daniel Owens MI West Bloomfield High School 2026 OF
Henry Paddle ON ON, St Thomas Aquinas 2028 LHP
Mark Palasti ON Georgetown District High School 2028 3B
Ryan Pasadyn OH WALSH JESUIT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Hudson Patterson ON Preston 2028 OF
John Pelak MI Mattawan 2027 OF
Zachary Pelayo CO Chaparral 2025 OF
Luke Peltier WI Indian Trail 2026
Kayson Persaud ON philip pocock 2028 3B
Everett Perschall IL Glenbrook South 2025 RHP
Carter Petzke MI Saint Joseph, MI 2025 RHP
Hunter Piper MI ClimaxScotts High School 2027 1B
William Pleviak IL Lyons Township 2025 1B
Owen Poole MI St Joseph High School 2024 LHP
Keo Porter ON ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2028 3B
Reid Powell MI Allendale High School 2025 2B
Konner Prescott MI HH Dow High School 2028 OF
Finley Pressey ON n/a 2027 C
Cody Priest MI Schoolcraft 2026 C
Brady Quick MI Lawton High School 2026 2B
Dario Ramirez IL Lane Technical High School 2025 OF
Chase Ramos ON Summerside Public 2028 C
Kaeden Rarick MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Jacob Ray MI Otsego 2024 3B
Connor Rayha MI DIVINE CHILD HIGH SCHOOL 2024 SS
Carsyn Redman MI Thornapple Kellogg High School 2026 C
Nicholas Reeves MI St Joseph High School 2027 C
Ashton Reidy MI Brother Rice 2024 RHP Allegheny College
SCOT REINECKE MI Mason High School 2025 OF
Caleb Renfer MI Fr. Gabriel Richard Ann Arbor 2024 C
Dean Rice MI Oxford 2025 RHP
Austin Richmond MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 SS
Andrew Rigelman MI Olivet 2028 OF
Ethan Ring MI Mona Shores 2024 3B
Logan Risch IL Hononegah 2025 C
Owen Rix MI Walled Lake Northern 2026 3B
Tanner Rizor MI Zeeland West High School 2024 C
Brody Roberts MI Bridgman 2026 CF
Terence Robertson III MI Grand Blanc Community High School 2027 SS
Aidan Robinson OH Northwest High School 2025 1B
Ryan Rocco MI Gull Lake High School 2027 1B
Isiac Rodriguez CO Prospect Ridge 2026 2B
Braedyn Rogalski MI Comstock Park High School 2025 OF
Ryan Rohrer MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 LHP
Braylon Rolfe MI Portage Northern High School 2026 OF
Nick Romza IL Glenbrook South 2025 C
Myles Rontal MI Wylie E Groves High School 2026 RHP
Jonny Rose MI Vicksburg 2025 2B
Dax Rossin MI Hudsonville High School 2025 OF
Josh Rothert MI CATHOLIC CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Ali Rozier MI ST MARY'S PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2027 3B
Sebastian Ruiz CO Rangeview High School 2025 1B
Sawyer Rush IN Silver Creek High School 2028 SS
JP Rutkowski IL Taft High School 2024 2B
Nick Ryan MI Marshall 2024 1B
Alessandro Salamone MI De La Salle Collegiate 2025 RHP
Ilan Salas IL Minooka 2025 3B
Dylan Salter ON Medway Secondary 2026 LHP
HOWARD SAMPLES IN Penn High School 2025 C
Jamey Sanderson MI Lakeland High School 2025 C
Ethan Saunders MI Mattawan High School 2028 1B
Owen Scandroli IL Boylan Catholic 2025 RHP
Isaac Scavarda MI Loy Norrix High School 2025 RHP
Jackson Schaffner MI Rochester Adams 2025 C
Brady Schau MI Lakeshore 2027 2B
Griffin Schiedel MI Vicksburg High School 2028 OF
Will Schmidt MI Berkley 2027 LHP
Jack Schmitz WI ST JOSEPH CATHOLIC ACADEMY 2026 OF
Eli Schneider WI Lodi 2025 SS
Matthew Schriber MI Athens High School 2025 1B
Teddy Schroeder IL Niles West High School 2025 OF
RICKY SCHUTTE MI Eaton Rapids High School 2027 SS
Landon Schwenk MI Vicksburg High School 2029 OF
Nolan Sciackitano MI Beach Middle School 2028 3B
Cody Sclater MI Allen Park High School 2025 C
Caleb Sebolt MI Jension 2026 C
Andrew Segedin ON catholic central high school london 2028 OF
Brodie Seitz ON Glendale High School 2026 SS
Drew Sermo MI Berkley 2027 SS
Sam Sermo MI Berkley 2027 C
Isaiah Sewell CO Cherokee Trail High School 2026 LHP
Casey Shaulis OH Green High School 2025 OF
Grant Sholander MI Paw Paw High School 2026 3B
Blayke Sicurello MI st joe highschool 2025 OF
John Singleton CO Broomfield 2026 OF
Jaxon Sipmann MI Northview High School 2027 SS
Jack Sisk IL Palatine High School 2026 3B
Ben Slagter MI Jenison High School 2025 SS
Grant Smith IN Jeffersonville High School 2028 OF
KALEB SMITH MI Union High School 2025 SS
Kyle Smith MI Holland High School 2024 OF
Louis Smith MI Three Rivers 2026 RF
Brennan Snip MI Allendale High School 2025 1B
ZACH SNITGEN MI lansing catholic 2027 OF
Bradyn Snow MI Caledonia High School 2026 OF
Robert Sobeck MI Allendale 2024 SS
Tyler Sparks MI Allendale 2024 SS
Carter Spaulding MI Kalamazoo Central 2025 C
Hayden Spielmaker MI Forest Hills Northern 2025 RHP
Keegan Springer MI Hamilton High School 2026 SS
Dan Stauder IL CGHS 2023 SS
Quin Steinke ON Oakridge Secondary School 2026 SS
Landon Stelter WI Monroe 2026 C
Brayden Sternberg MI Allegan High School 2028 OF
Carson Stevens MI Bronson JrSr High School 2025 LHP
Cobee Stevens MI quincy highschool 2027 3B
Scott Stewart IL Niles West High School 2025 RHP
Ethan Stine MI Bridgman High School 2026 OF
Lukas Stojkovich MI Dakota 2028 SS
Finn Stovall IL Harlem 2026 3B
Tyson Stratton MI Mattawan 2025 C
Yazen Suleiman MI Portage Central High School 2026 OF
Grant Summers MI OUR LADY OF THE LAKES CATHOLIC SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Danny Szafraniec IL Loyola Academy 2025 C
Griffen Szatkiewski MI Grosse Pointe South High School 2025 RHP
Ben Taber IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 OF
Jack Taylor IL Thompson Falls High Schl 2023 C
Rylan Tennies MI Athens High School 2024 RF
Logan Thill WI Clinton 2026 RHP
Capreè Thomas MI Caledonia High School 2026 C
Connor Thompson IL Glenbrook South High School 2026 OF
Riley Thompson ON ECI 2026 C
Jack Thornton MI Caledonia High School 2026 1B
Conner Tidwell IN New Prairie High School 2026 2B
Owen Tietema MI Catholic Central 2026 OF
Fernando Tillery WI Turner 2025 1B
Riley Tillotson IL Hononegah Community 2025 1B
Charlie Tippie MI Columbia Central High School 2028 RHP
Will Tobin IL lyons township 2025 RHP
Dylan Todd ON Huron High School 2024 C
Brendan Tor IL lemont 2025 OF
Kai Torre MI Portage Central High School 2027 OF
Benny Travelbeee MI Quincy 2028 OF
Rashad Travis MI N/A 2026 1B
Jake Tungate MI Mattawan High School 2025 OF
Max Turnbull ON SDCI 2026 LHP
Gavin Turner MI Portage Central 2026 C
Tristan Turner MI BROTHER RICE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Mason Tweedy ON LCCVI Petrolia 2026 2B
Aidan Twigg OH Green 2024 C
Jackson Urka MI Kalamazoo Christian 2025 3B
Braylen Vallier MI Vicksburg 2026 LF
Nate Vallier MI Vicksburg High School 2028 OF
Jack Van Regenmorter MI Hudsonville High School 2025 RHP
Luke Van Slyke MI Hopkins High School 2025 OF
Mason Vandenberg ON Holy Cross Strathroy 2026 3B
Brendan VanDenNeucker ON Glendale High 2025 OF
Christian Vanderveen IL Timothy Christian 2024 RHP
Liam VanderWal ON sdci 2026 C
Jaden VanderWiere MI Schoolcraft High School 2024 OF
Talon VanHovel MI Trenton 2025 RHP
Seth VanStelle MI qms 2029 OF
Vaughn Veltman MI tri county 2026 C
James Versino IL Guilford 2026 LHP
Alexis Villegas IL Evanston HS 2024 RHP
Griffin Vollarath MI Pioneer High School 2028 SS
Evan Voss WI Sun Prairie West High 2026 2B
EVANGELOS VOURIS IL Glenbrook South High School 2026 1B
Bryce Vujtech MI St Joseph High School 2025 SS
Max Wain ON Oakridge secondary 2028 1B
Jake Wallace MI Dexter 2028 SS
Connor Walsh MI Mattawan 2024 SS Eastern Michigan
Liam Walsh MI Mattawan 2026 OF
Cam Walter MI Thornapple Kellogg High School 2026 RHP
Logan Walters ON INGERSOLL DISTRICT 2028 RHP
Gavin Wark MI South Lyon East High School 2027 RHP
Jayden Watson MI Otsego High School 2025 RHP
Isaac Weber MI Saint Joseph 2025 1B
Jackson Weber MI Byron Center High School 2026 2B
Braden Welke MI Portage Northern 2024 C
Talan Welter IL Rockford Boylan Catholic 2025 RHP
Johnny Wesley IN Silver Creek High School 2028 2B
Gavin Wesling WI Clinton High 2025 3B
Alex Wessel IL Glenbrook South 2025 OF
Tyger Whitbeck MI Perry High School 2027 3B
Blake White IL Lyons Township 2025 SS
Jack Wiercinski MI Jenison 2024 OF
Kellen Wilder MI Mattawan High School 2025 LHP
Landon Wilkoff MI Walled lake Northern 2026 UTILITY
Wes Willenburg WI Verona 2026 3B
Colin Williams MI Chelsea 2028 1B
Harper Williams IL Glenbrook North High School 2026 SS
JACK WILLIAMS MI DeWitt High School 2027 OF
Perrin Williams MI Portage Central 2024 RHP
CJ Williamson MI Clarkston High School 2024 RHP
Nolan Wilson MI 2025 RF
Alec Wojahn MI Lakeshore 2024 C Davenport University
Skyler Wolfe MI Coloma High School 2023 LHP
Brayden Wollard MI bendle high school 2028 2B
Evan Woodward MI Rochester Stony Creek 2024 RHP Saginaw Valley State
Cameron Woyde MI Brother Rice 2025 OF
JJ Wright MI Quincy high school 2029 OF
BALL WYATT MI Mason High School 2025 OF
Levi Yaker MI Bloomfield Hills 2026 SS
Benjamin Yaw MI Central Montcalm 2025 C
ADEN YI IN Northridge Middle School 2025 1B
Ben Yoss WI Verona Area High 2026 C
Braylon Youker MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 C
Brady Young MI Vicksburg 2025 RHP
Dewey Young MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 1B
Keelan Young IL Guilford High School 2025 C
Brayden Zasada MI Hillside middle school 2028 MIF
Jake Zehner GA Etowah 2024 OF Florence-Darlington JC
Andon Zienert MI und 2029 C
Aiden Zimmerman MI Walled Lake Northern High School 2026 RHP
Mason Zobel CA West Park High School 2026 OF
Ryder Zuniga MI UNITY CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF