Prep Baseball Report

Kansas City Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kaden Aber OK Bridge Creek High School 2028 LHP
Wyatt Abfalter MN Dassel-Cokato 2025 2B
Devon Ackerman MN EASTVIEW 2025 RHP
Quinn Adamec MO St. John Vianney 2025 OF
Jake Adams KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 OF
Aden Adcock KS Olathe West High School 2028 2B
Brock Addison KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 3B
Peter Adie MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Jack Adler SD Brandon Valley 2027 SS
Brody Ahern MO North Pointe High School 2027 2B
Grant Alderson AR Fayetteville 2027 RHP
Jackson Alena KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 1B
Tate Alexander MO Lee's Summit High School 2023 3B
Bradley Allen MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2025 OF
Tyler Allshouse MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Jomar Alvarez MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2027 OF
Carter Amelse MN Blaine High School 2025 3B
Max Amundson MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Bo Anderson MN Rosemount 2028 OF
Brady Anderson MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 RHP
Chase Anderson MO Raymore peculiar 2028 UTILITY
Joe Anderson MN Simley 2025 2B
Oliver Anderson MN Rosemount High School 2027 2B
Cogan Andes MO Lees Summit North 2028 SS
Logan Andler MN United Christian Academy 2025 LF
Brett Apgar MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 2B
Russell Applegate IL Charleston High School 2027 OF
Ayden Aquino MO mo, fort zumwalt south 2025 OF
Cody Arenholz KS Olathe South 2027 2B
William Arndt KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Cam Arnold MO SAVANNAH HIGH 2026 OF
Colin Arnold MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 C
Brodie Ashby OK Red Oak High School 2027 RHP
Dalton Ashley KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 2B
Austin Assink IL CHICAGO CHRISTIAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Kane Ast KS Douglass High 2027 LHP
Bryson Augustyn MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Julian Avalos MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2028 1B
Omar Avalos Jr IL Father McGivney 2027 OF
Danny Bachler IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Brock Bailey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Hudson Bailey MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
John Bakay IL Triad 2025 3B
Connor Baker MO WEBB CITY HIGH 2027 RHP
Hunter Baker KS Blue Valley High 2026 LHP
Jackson Baker IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Timothy Baker CO Fort Collins High School 2027 C
Drae Balke CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 RHP
Karter Ball MO Father Tolton Catholic HS 2025 OF
Trey Balmer KS Olathe West 2028 SS
Ben Balsimo MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Parker Banks MN Randolph, MN 2028 OF
Justin Banovz IL Civic Memorial High School 2025 OF
Deacon Barber KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Bristol Barbour KS Louisburg High 2026 RHP
Wyatt Barmes CO Berthoud High School 2026 SS
Dylan Barner MO Liberty North 2029 SS
Spencer Barta MN Roseville 2026 C
Dominic Barth MN st. loius park 2026 OF
Ryan Bartl MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2028 OF
JAKE BARTLEY KS Abilene High School 2027 1B
Zeke Bartmess MO KC 2028 UTILITY
Brayden Bass MO Fort Zumwalt West 2025 2B
Carson Bass MO rockbridge high school 2028 OF
Jude Battles KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 C
Jackson Bauer IN Loogootee High School 2025 1B
Logan Bauer KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 RHP
Blake Bauman KS Maize Sr High 2026 OF
Coldin Beagle MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Caiden Bean MO Oak Park 2025 RHP
Jackson Beashore KS Shawnee Mission North High 2027 RHP
Tevin Beaver MO NEOSHO HIGH 2027 3B
Noah Beck MO Montgomery County R-II 2026 2B
Carter Beckman MN Braham 2026 RHP
Jackson Beiler IL Mount Zion 2025 SS
Luke Belardo KY South Oldham 2026 SS Louisville
Trent Belcher MO Platte County 2026 C
Brian Belford Jr. IN cathderal 2025 RHP
Brayden Bell KS Springhill High School 2027 C
Daniel Bello MO GUADALUPE CENTERS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Spencer Beltram MO Staley High School 2027 RHP
Dulton Bengtson MN BRAHAM AREA SECONDARY 2025 RHP
Jackson Bennett MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Jacob Benson MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2024 OF
Matthew Bentley KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 OF
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Creighton Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 1B
Skyler Bernbeck KS Blue Valley High 2027 2B
Charlie Bernstein KS Rockhurst 2026 OF
Henry Bertoncin MO St. Pius X 2026 RHP
Isaac Beseman MN Mounds View 2025 SS
Leo Betts MO Orchard Farm High School 2028 RHP
Beau Beverman KS Olathe South 2025 OF
Danny Bevil IN Munster High School 2027 RHP
Max Biehl IL Freeburg Community High Sch 2025 OF
Aden Biermaier MO ODESSA HIGH 2025 LHP
Colton Biermaier MO ODESSA HIGH 2026 C
Blaine Bilderback NV Douglas High School 2027 RHP
Eric Billington MO North Kansas City High School 2027 SS
Cole Binsfeld MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2028 OF
Cam Biondo MO SOUTH HOLT HIGH 2027 2B
Luke Bisoni MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 UTILITY
Cameron Blachowicz KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 3B
Hank Blackburn MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 SS
Reid Blackwood MN Rosemount High 2026 1B
Aaron Blaine KS Ottawa Middle School 2028 SS
Ryan Blake IL McHenry 2027 OF
Sam Blakely MN Alc Eden Prairie High School-is 2026 2B
Landon Blank MO KEARNEY HIGH 2025 RHP
Damon Blankenship MO Union High School 2028 C
Beau Blanton MO helias 2027 3B
Sam Bleish KS Blue valley north 2029 C
Seth Bleish KS Blue valley north 2028 C
Parker Bleyenberg MO Staley High School 2026 3B
Jack Blomgren SD BVHS 2027 C
Jake Blomquist KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 3B
Jackson Blume KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 OF
Lathe Bly MN St. Peter High School 2026 2B
Trey Boden KS lansing high school 2027 SS
Jake Bodenhausen MO Savannah HS 2027 UTILITY
Sam Boerboom MN jefferson 2026 SS
Dayton Bohr KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Blake Boland TX Gunter High Achool 2027 2B
Ian Boland IL Mchenry High School-west Campus 2027 SS
Ryder Bolger MD Huntingtown 2026 C
Dayton Bollin KS Lansing High School 2028 SS
William Bologna MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Hudson Bolos KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Evan Bolt MN BRAINERD SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Talen Boltinghouse IN Bloomington High School South 2025 3B
Mason Bond KS WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2027 SS
Brayden Borberg KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Corbin Borchers KS Mill Valley High School 2027 LHP
Caden Boren MO Fort Zumwalt South 2025 2B
Brogan Bosch WI Fort Atkinson High 2025 C
Ryan Boschert MO Lafayette High School 2028 2B
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
LINCOLN Bottum SD Mitchell High School - 01 2027 SS
Jace Boudreau IL Bradley-Bourbonnais C High School 2026 SS
Luke Bower MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 OF
Will Bowers IL ALLEMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Benjamin Bowman KS Olathe West 2027 RHP
Maison Bowman MO Liberty 2027 3B
Ayden Boyer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 LHP
Hudson Boyer KS De Soto High School 2027 SS
Adam Bradley KS De Soto High School 2027 2B
Nate Bradley MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2027 LHP
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Andrew Brandt MN Forest Lake Area High School 2025 OF
Maxwell Branham MO Fort Zumwalt South 2025 OF
Coby Branson KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 RHP
Logan Brasel MO Liberty North 2024 UTILITY
Braylen Breakfield MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SOUTH 2025 UTILITY
Oliver Breuckmann KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 3B
Peyton Briddell MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Paxton Bridges MO homeschool 2026 C
Trenton Bridges IL Warrensburg-Latham High School 2026 OF
Cooper Briley KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Vincent Brocato MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 1B
Brighton Broeckelman KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 C
Chase Brookings MO St. Pius X 2029 OF
Harrison Brooks IN Madison-Grant Jr./Sr. High School 2027 C
Jackson Brown KS Spring Hill High School 2027 LHP
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley High School 2026 RHP
Wesley Brown MO Holden High School 2026 LHP
Wyatt Brown KS Olathe North 2025 RHP
Zachary Brown MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Emerson Brownlee KS Wellington High School 2026 OF
Beau Brownsberger MO Appleton Coty 2028 SS
Ethan Broxterman KS Mill Valley High School 2027 LHP
Camden Brozak IN Tri-West Senior High School 2026 SS
Carter Bruce MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2026 SS
Lex Bruemmer MO Helias 2027 C
Austin Bruna KS Abilene High School 2025 RHP
Carson Brunn MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2028 2B
Jake Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 3B
CJ Buckley IN Hammond Central High School 2027 1B
Max Bui IL York Comm High School 2027 C
Blake Bukaty KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
Adin Bunting MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 SS
Josh Burdick KS Cheney High 2025 C
Hudson Buresh KS Kansas City Christian 2025 C
Cooper Burling KS Eudora High School 2026 C
Bennett Burnich MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 CF
Eli Burns OK Piedmont High School 2028 SS
Benjamin Burton KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Milo Burton KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 RHP
Charlie Butler KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 SS
Chase Butler IL Bunker Hill 2026 OF
Brayden Byford IL York Comm High School 2027 1B
Ryan Cahoon MN Northfield 2025 C St. Cloud State University
Rolando Calderon KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Dalton Caldwell KS Bonner Springs 2026 RHP
Cooper Callahan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Ethan Callison MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 OF
Nic Calvaruso MO Helias 2026 1B
Ayden Calvert IL Alton High School 2025 C
Anthony Camarillo MO Staley High School 2026 C
Colton Campagna IL Victor J. Andrew 2027 OF
Braden Campbell IL Manteno High School 2026 RHP
Jason Campbell IL H L Richards High Sch(Campus) 2025 3B
Logan Campbell IN Muncie Central High School 2025 RHP
Shaun Campbell Jr KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 3B
Noah Canella WI Wilmot union high school 2025 OF
Evan Canode AR Bentonville High School 2028 SS
Aiden Cantey MN EAGAN SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Asher Cantu IL O Fallon High School 2026 C
Bryan Carden MO Helias 2027 OF
CHASE CARLISLE KS Blue Valley West High 2028 3B
Jay Carroll KS Maize Sr High 2026 OF
LIAM CARROLL MO north point highschool wentzville MO 2027 3B
Beckett Carter KS Eisenhower High School 2026 OF
Ian Carter MO Summit Christian Academy 2027 OF
Jack Cartwright MO EMIL E. HOLT SR. HIGH 2025 LHP
Dawson Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton 2028 C
Carson Cassidy MO PLEASANT HILL HIGH 2029 1B
Dylan Cassidy MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 LHP
Jack Castady IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2026 SS
Kale Castaner MO RBHS 2027 SS
Israel Castillo CO Roosevelt High School 2026 1B
Eli Castle MO LAFAYETTE HIGH 2027 RHP
Evan Cates KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 OF
Antonio Cervantes MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Darius Cervantes KS Piper 2024 RHP Ottawa University
Johnny Chadbourne MO St. Dominic HS O'Fallon, MO 2027 2B
Max Chadbourne MO ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Joe Chaffin KS Blue Valley North High 2026 OF
Keaton Chalder IL Moline Sr High School 2026 C
Chase Chamberlain MO Boonville High School 2027 SS
Blake Chandler IL Central High School 2026 SS
John Chapman IN Barr Reeve 2025 RHP
Kyler Chappell MO Liberty North 2024 RHP State Fair CC
Kendyn Charbonneau KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
Caden Charley MO Smithville 2026 CF
Conrad Charpentier IL Routt Catholic 2024 LHP Lincoln Land CC
Davis Chase SD JAMES VALLEY CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Louis Cheney IL MOUNT CARMEL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Brayden Choate MO STRAFFORD HIGH 2027 C
Will Choi MN Nova Classical Academy 2026 2B
Davoren Christensen KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Cash Christiansen KS Olathe Northwest High School 2024 1B
Heechan Chung MO Parkhill 2028 3B
Cam Ciciora MO North Point 2028 2B
Brayden Cisneros MO Liberty North High School 2028 2B
Anthony Claeys KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Ethan Clark MN TARTAN SENIOR HIGH 2025 3B
Jaxson Clark MO St. Pius X 2025 CF
Landon Clark MO EXCELSIOR SPRINGS HIGH 2027 SS
Logan Clark KS Paola High 2027 3B
Max Clark KS Olathe South 2028 SS
Nolan Clark IL O'Fallon Township 2025 LHP
Aiden Clarke MO lhs 2027 C
Travis Clarke MO STALEY HIGH 2028 2B
Akiva Clifton MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 OF
Parker Clubb KS Mulvane 2026 C Louisville
Carson Clutchey KS olathe south 2028 RHP
Nolan Coats MO Billings 2027 OF
Kanoa Cobb KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Paul Cobb KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
Elijah Coder MO STALEY HIGH 2026 MIF
Phin Codinha IL Glenbard West High School 2027 C
Jake Cody CO Discovery Canyon 2026 OF
Rylan Cody SD ogorman 2027 OF
Sam Cohen KS Blue Valley North 2028 C
Porter Colboch MO CENTRAL HIGH 2027 LHP
Henry Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 SS
Wyatt Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 UTILITY
James Colella ON Bill Crothers Secondary School 2026 OF
Cam Coleman KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 RHP
Campbell Coleman KS Ellinwood High School 2025 C
Declan Coleman KS Mill Valley 2027 OF
Malachi Coleman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Jacob Colgan KS Emporia 2027 3B
Henry Collette IL McHenry Community High School 2027 OF
COOPER COLLINS MO Excelsior Charter School 2026 OF
Mason Collins KS Burlington High 2027 SS
Andy Comas KS life prep academy 2026 SS
Brody Comfort KS Olathe Northwest 2027 OF
Chase Comfort KS Blue Valley 2028 RHP
Quinn Condon MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Logan Conley MO Park Hill 2026 SS
BRIAN CONN JR. MO Bishop Miege High School 2024 SS
Jackson Connell KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 1B
Warren Conrad MO Winfield 2025 OF
James Conway KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 C
Braden Cook MO MIDWAY HIGH 2028 C
Brandt Cook MO Smithville 2026 RHP
Tyler Cook MO Wentzville Liberty 2026 OF
William Cook KS Blue Valley High 2027 MIF
Carson Cooke KS Mill Valley High School 2027 RHP
Tristin Coon AR PEA RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 C
Philip Cooper KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 2B
Ethan Copelin MO lees summit west 2025 SS
Jack Coppedge MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Luke Cordes KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 CF
Aidan Cornejo IN Bishop Noll 2027 LHP
John Cortez MO Helias Catholic 2026 2B
Rocky Cosby KS Circle 2027 2B
Tommy Costello KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Blake Costlow KS Paola 2027 OF
Eli Cowsert KS Spring Hill High School 2027 SS
Trestyn Cox OK Southmoore 2027 SS
Wrigley Cox CO Rocky Mountain High School 2026 SS
Carson Coy MO Benton 2029 SS
Chris Coy MO BENTON HIGH 2025 SS Kansas
Chris Coy KS Junction City Senior 2026 1B
Christian Crabtree KS Bonner Springs 2027 1B
Brody Crane MO Neosho 2026 RHP
Ethan Crane MO Fort Zumwalt South High School 2025 2B
Preston Crane KS Maize South 2026 C
Hayden Crank CO Severance High School 2027 RHP
Hunter Cranor MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Levi Crigler MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Soren Crisco CO Niwot High School 2027 RHP
Jacob Crisman CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 RHP
Caiden Crites MO FZW 2025 3B
Jack Crocker KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 OF
Joey Cromer KS Blue Valley West High 2027 RHP
Bradyn Cronin CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 C
Isaac Crosby WI Shell Lake High School 2025 RHP University of St. Thomas
Bryson Crotinger KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 C
Landon Cruce MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 LHP
Kaden Crumes IN Yorktown High School 2027 3B
Justin Cruz FL MIAMI SOUTHRIDGE SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Colin Cunnigham CO Niwot High School 2027 1B
Landon Cunningham MO HALLSVILLE HIGH 2027 RHP
Dathan Curp MO Liberty North High School 2026 2B
Ethan Curry KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Harrison Curry IL Sherrard High School 2026 CF
Bauer Dalke IL Althoff Catholic 2024 RHP Webster University
Hudson Daniels KS Blue Valley West 2027 SS
Mason Daros IL St Charles East 2026 C
Zach Darras IL United Township 2026 MIF
Bryson Das IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 LHP
Bryce Davis MO lees summit north 2028 SS
Cale Davis MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Hudson Davis KS Christ Prep 2025 3B
Jackson Davis KS Blue valley southwest 2026 1B
Kendall Davis IL Porta High School 2025 RHP
Warren Davis MO Blair Oaks 2026 SS
Caleb Dean MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 LHP
Matt Deatherage MO Central High School 2027 2B
Drew Deaver MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU 2026 OF
Brayden DeBettignies MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2027 1B
Braxdon Decker IL Highland 2025 RHP
Dylan DeCrane IL Moline Sr High School 2026 3B
Tallon Deegan MN FIT Academy 2025 RHP
Caden Deeney MO Truman 2025 SS
Jack Deever KS Olathe North 2025 OF
Zachary DeHaas MO Southern Boone High 2027 OF
Kaden DeLapp MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 C
Cooper DeManuele MO Francis Howell Central 2026 1B
Wyatt Denney MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Cameron Denning CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 2B
Daquan Dennis IL Hillcrest High School 2026 OF
Treyton DesLauriers KS Olathe West High School 2025 LHP Central Missouri
Angelo DeSoto IN MARIAN CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Andy Devers KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 3B
Hudson Devney MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2028 SS
Julian Diaz KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 SS
Caleb Dibble KS Blue Valley North High 2027 2B
Kamden Dick KS Mill Valley High School 2026 OF
Nathan Dickson MO Park Hill South 2026 OF
Noah Diehl KS Halstead High 2026 CF
Owen Dietiker MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 SS
Bray Dillon TX Rockwall High School 2027 SS
Hayden Dimitry MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Andrew Dingle TX Pearce High School 2026 2B
Brysn Dinwiddie MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2027 3B
Cole Diskin KS Olathe South 2025 2B
Dante Dixon MO Park Hill 2026 2B
Eli Dobson MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2027 RHP
Michael Doege KS Blue Valley North High 2026 2B
Braden Dohogne KS Olathe West 2026 1B
Baylor Doneyson MO Grain valley H.S. 2026 RHP
Kaori Donham MO Parkhill South 2026 RHP
Cayden Donker KS Maize South High School 2026 RHP
Howie Donoho MO CHILLICOTHE HIGH 2027 3B
Malachai Dougherty CO tvh 2026 LHP
Johnny Dowling KS 2026 LF
Sammy Driscoll IL Mt Zion High School 2025 OF
Maddox Drumright KS WICHITA COLLEGIATE SCHOOL 2027 C
Nolan Ducey IL Moline Sr 2026 C
Isaac Dudenhoeffer MO Helias 2027 RHP
Hudson Duff KS Rockhurst 2026 2B
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 LHP
Aidan Dunagan MO Northland Christian 2026 2B
Grayson Dunagan TX Coronado High School 2026 LHP
Jax Dunkin TX Aubrey High School 2027 RHP
Jaxon Dunkin MO Staley 2027 C
Julian Dunlap MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Manny Dunn KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2025 2B
Tyler Dunning MO St Charles West 2027 LHP
Fletcher Dupriest KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 LHP
Andy Dupuis TX Marcus High School 2028 RHP
Eli Durham TX Marcus High School 2028 RHP
Brody Dushkin MN CLOQUET SENIOR 2025 C
Austin Dwyer MN Eastview High School 2027 RHP
Carter Eastham IL Paris Cooperative High School 2026 C
Cameron Eastman KS Cheney High 2025 RHP
Hudson Echols KS Olathe West High School 2026 RHP
Quinton Echols MO Liberty North 2028 C
Gannon Edds KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Cameron Eddy IL Mascoutah 2025 SS
Joshua Eddy KS Olathe Northwest 2026 C
Atley Edenfield KS De Soto 2026 2B
Hesston Edens CO Brighton High School 2026 C
Everett Edinger CO Eaton High School 2026 C
Lucas Edington MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2029 2B
Dawson Edwards MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 1B
Ryan Egan CO Discovery Canyon 2026 RHP
Thomas Eggers MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2029 SS
Sawyer Ehrhart KS Belle Plaine 2027 OF
Colby Eigsti MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 SS
Bryce Ellens IL Glenbard West High School 2027 SS
Gus Elliott MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 CF
Rowan Elliott MO raypec 2027 OF
David Ellis MN Anoka High School 2026 C
Josh Ellis TX Tivy High School 2025 LHP
Noah Ellis KS Campus 2026 2B
Ty Ellis KS Derby High School 2025 OF
Alex Ely KS Blue Valley West 2028 CF
Nick Ely IN Blackford 2025 C
GaVaughn Embers KS HHS 2026 C
Benjamin Engele MN TARTAN SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Sam Engellend CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 3B
Kannen Englis MO Francis Howell Central 2026 3B
Brody Epke KS Maize South 2026 OF
Dominic Ericksen MN FARIBAULT SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
Camren Erickson MN MINNEHAHA ACADEMY - UPPER SCHOOL 2026 OF
Hunter Ernst KS BVNW 2027 3B
Jacob Ernst IL Geneva High School 2026 RHP
Ethan Erwin KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Caden Eschliman MO Blue Springs 2028 OF
Bryson Esser SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2028 OF
Ty Etcheson IL Father McGivney 2026 SS
Ethan Evans KS Abilene High School 2027 C
Levi Evans KS Abilene High School 2026 SS
Will Evert MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SOUTH MIDDLE 2028 OF
Bentley Ewing OK CHAMBERLAIN MS 2030 C
Gavin Ewing OK Fairview High School 2028 RHP
Charlie Fairchild MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Logan Farber AR ELKINS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Owen Farrington MN WHITE BEAR NORTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 SS
James Feigleson IL St Charles East High School 2026 SS
Colton Fellows IN Noblesville High School 2027 1B
Conner Fenske MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Joey Fentress MO Westminster Christian Academy 2025 3B
Tanner Ferdig MN Blaine High School 2026 OF
Brodie Fetters MO park hill 2026 OF
Keagen Fiala MO fort zumwalt west 2027 3B
Adam Fields KS Blue Valley West High 2027 3B
Colin Fike MN Gentry Academy High 2025 RHP
Chase Fikes TX Thomas C. Clark 2027 C
Everett Finnell KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 SS
Brenden Finney MN WHITE BEAR NORTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 2B
Elliot Fischer KS Mill Valley High School 2026 OF
Joshua Fisher OK Jenks High School 2027 C
Troy Fisher MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Mason Fitzgerald MO Francis Howell 2026 1B
Keegan Flansburg MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Brock Flickinger MO Eureka HS 2025 3B
Carlos Flores IL Evergreen Park High School 2026 3B
Rayden Flores TX Sundown High School 2025 RHP
Garrett Ford KS Homeschool (KS) 2025 RHP
James Forgy KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Cale Fossett KS Shawnee Mission North 2026 3B
Cade Foster CO Eaton High School 2027 C
Cole Foster CO Eaton High School 2025 C
Hayden Foster IL Kaneland 2026 RHP
Brady Fox MO Mexico High School 2026 C
Mason Foxford MO HOLDEN HIGH 2025 C
Joshua Fraker MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 OF
Carter Frandson MO Ozark High School 2027 1B
Braxton Frazier KS Rose Hill High 2026 2B
Brechen Frederick SD Tri-Valley High School - 01 2027 LHP
Lane French KS Hoisington 2025 OF
Noah Frey MN St. Peter High School 2026 1B
Tyler Frierdich IL Gibault Catholic 2025 OF
BRYAN FRYER MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2026 C
Caleb Fuehring MO Concordia High School 2026 CF
Isaiah Fugate WI Unity High 2026 3B
Wyatt Fulfer KS Bishop Carroll 2027 OF
Nick Fulks KS Maize High 2026 OF
Bryce Fullen KS Lansing 2026 1B
Colin Furnish IN Yorktown High School 2027 SS
Owen Gabbert CO CO, Wellington High School 2027 OF
Easton Gain MO Wentzville, Liberty 2025 C
Luke Galbraith MO Helias 2026 OF
Nathanael Gallagher KS Wamego High 2026 SS
Tucker Gamet MO Liberty North 2027
Braydon Gant MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2026 3B
Braden Gantz MO LNHS 2024 OF
Cruz Garcia KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Edwin Garcia MO MONTGOMERY CO. HIGH 2026 3B
Isaiah Garcia IN Hanover Central High School 2027 2B
Jacob Garcia TX Lubbock Cooper High School 2026 3B
Joshua Garcia KS Mill Valley High School 2027 C
Jayden Gardner IN William W Borden High School 2027 3B
Brody Garland KS Burlington High 2026 1B
Ethan Garraway KS Sunrise Christian Academy 2026 UTILITY
Jag Garrison MO Summit christian Academy 2026 C
Caiden Gary MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 RHP
Evan Gaschler CO Fort Collins High School 2026 SS
Adam Gaskill IN Noblesville High School 2025 RHP
Wyatt Gatlin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 CF
Jadyn Geib MO Rock Port, MO 2027 OF
Jon Geiger KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 C
Clayton Gemmer MO Family Christian Academy 2025 SS
Evan Gengler IL McHenry Community High School 2027 OF
MAVERICK GENTRY MO Polo 2025 SS
Erickson George KS Turner 2025 SS
Frankie Giamalva KS Leavenworth 2026 SS
Kolin Gibbs IL Mount Pulaski High School 2025 C
Spence Gibbs MO Excelsior Springs 2028 SS
Kyler Gibson TX Lubbock Cooper High School 2025 OF
Jackson Gier MN Rosemount High School 2027 SS
Ethan Giese MO MO, LIBERTY - LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Braden Gilbert MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2025 RHP
Charles Gildehaus MO St Francis Borgia Regional High School 2025 LHP
Kaiden Giles IL Mchenry High School-west Campus 2027 RHP
Kameron Gillespie MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 SS
Caleb Gilliland KS Spring Hill High School 2027 OF
Quaid Gilliland KS Winfield high school 2027 CF
Merrick Ginden KS blue valley west 2027 OF
Nathan Glandon MN LAKEVILLE NORTH HIGH 2027 RHP
KLAYTON GLASPY MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Brayden Glass CO Thompson Valley High School 2025 OF
Brayson Gnirk KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Austin Goble KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Will Godfrey MO Lee's Summit 2025 2B
Mason Golden KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 3B
Nick Goldsmith KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Zander Goldston KS Maize South 2026 LHP
Bo Gomric IL ALTHOFF CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Miguel Gonzales TX Medina Valley High School 2027 SS
Tomas Gonzales Jr. CO Mead High School 2026 C
Christian Gonzalez MO STALEY HIGH 2028 OF
Jackson Gonzalez TX Lubbock Cooper liberty 2026 C
Jacob Gonzalez TX Guyer High School 2026 3B
Jamison Gonzalez TX Lubbock Cooper Liberty 2028 RHP
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Carter Goodpasture KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 3B
Henry Goodwin KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Lane Goodwin IL moline 2026 1B
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Keaton Graber IN North Daviess Jr-Sr High School 2026 C
Carson Graham TX Flower Mound High School 2027 UTILITY
Carter Graham KS Hays High 2025 3B
Jackson Grasma SD Roosevelt High School - 03 2025 LHP
Hayden Gratton IL Pittsfield High School 2026 SS
Drew Grauberger MO Lees Summit West HS 2026 2B
Ben Graves KS Lawrence Free State 2026 SS
Matthew Gravitt KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Brody Gray MO Van Horn High School 2026 1B
Micah Gray KS Emporia High 2027 SS
Owen Gray KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Jayden Green MO HAZELWOOD WEST HIGH 2028 SS
Gunnar Greeson KS Saint Thomas Aquinas H 2027 2B
Braedyn Gregory OK Piedmont High School 2027 RHP
Garrett Griffin OK bridge creek 2028 C
Daxton Grissom KS Olathe South 2026 C
Brayden Groseclose MO Battle 2025 RHP
Grayton Gross KS Salina Central 2026 LHP
Evan Grove MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Jack Grovum MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2028 LHP
Rourick Gulbrandson MN DELASALLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Max Guldner MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2024 2B
Noah Guldner MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2024 3B
Noah Gunnar MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 3B
Will Gunther KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Wilson Guse MN Blaine High School 2026 SS
Rex Gust III MO Odessa 2027 1B
Owen Gutierrez MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 C
Carter Gwost MN Little Falls Community High School 2025 LHP
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Brayden Haberman MN HEALY SECONDARY 2025 RHP
Pierce Hafferkamp CO Discovery Canyon 2026 SS
Gabe Haflund KS Seaman 2025 1B
Sammy Hage MO Boonville 2028 RF
Kendall Hagedorn MO SMITH-COTTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Easton Haggart MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Grant Haggerty MN ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Jackson Hahn MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
James Hahn KS Free State 2027 SS
Caden Hai SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 OF
Wyatt Haire TX Lubbock Cooper High School 2026 RHP
Aidan Hall IL Geneva Community High School 2026 OF
Beckett Hall MO PCHS 2028 MIF
Braydon Hall KS Olathe South Sr High 2025 C
Charles Hall WI Oconomowoc High 2025 3B
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Hudson Halstead KS Derby 2026 RHP
Isaiah Hamilton IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 OF
Max Hamilton KS Olathe West High School 2026 RHP
Isaac Hampsch MO SCHOOL OF THE OZARKS 2026 C
Tyler Hampton IL Glenbard East High School 2027 RHP
Evan Hamrick IL Mt. Zion Il 2025 C
Luke Hanahan KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Chayce Hansen CO Horizon High School 2027 C
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North Highschool 2025 RHP
Kipton Harder KS Tonganoxie High 2028 CF
Hudson Hardesty KS Lawrence High 2027 1B
Devin Hardy MO eldon 2025 LHP
Cadyn Harmon KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 OF
Lukas Harold TX Wylie East High School 2026 LHP
Keeton Harper MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 3B
Colin Harrell MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 1B
Chase Harris OK Dale High School 2027 SS
Grayson Harris MO Fort Osage 2025 1B
Jaxon Harris KS Mill Valley High School 2028 1B
Tristan Harris MN Blaine 2026 OF
Conner Harrison MO lutheran st. charles 2025 C
Andrew Hart MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2025 SS
Ben Harting KS Olathe North 2028 C
Luke Harting KS Olathe North 2028 RHP
Taylor Hartman MO St John Vianney 2025 RHP
Easton Harville KS blue valley HS 2027 SS
Cole Hass MO CENTRAL HIGH 2027 RHP
Malik Hasty MO Desmet Jesuit 2027 SS
Trey Hatcher MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Gavin Hauck OK Westmoore High School 2028 OF
Jake Haugland MN eagan 2028 OF
Brady Hawkins KS Olathe South 2026 3B
Cole Hayden KS Pittsburg High 2026 RHP
Eli Hayden IN Homeschool (AB) 2027 SS
Coy Hayes TX MIDLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 C
Kyle Hayes MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 3B
Liam Haynes KS Blue Valley 2028 2B
Huck Headley MO Lebanon Highschool 2027 2B
Maddax Healy MO STALEY HIGH 2028 SS
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Dawson Hehnke KS Clearwater HS 2026 MIF
Brady Heim KS Lansing High School 2026 2B
Joseph Heiman KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 C
Drew Heislen MO Helias Catholic 2026 OF
Tommy Heisler MO Fatima 2027 3B
Eli Helberg MO KEARNEY HIGH 2025 RHP
Titan Helfery MO BENTON HIGH 2027 1B
Mason Helfmann MN ST. LOUIS PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Joseph Hemr MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Andrew Henderson CO Grand Junction High School 2026 RHP
Elye Henderson MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Jayden Hendricks KS Bishop Ward 2025
Carter Henke MO Fr. Tolton Catholic High School 2025 1B
Tyler Hensley IL Mt Zion High School 2025 C
Zac Henson MO Southern Boone County 2026 UTILITY
Zach Henson MO liberty highschool 2025 2B
ABE HERCHENBACH WI Elkhorn Area High 2025 RHP
Gage Herinton KS Derby 2026 C
Jaeden Hernandez KS Sumner Academy of Arts & Science 2027 2B
Nathan Hernandez KS BISHOP WARD HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Reece Herring TX Jack C Hays High School 2026 SS
Hunter Herrman KS Great Bend High School 2025 SS
Andy Hertlein MO MO, Parkway South High School 2025 1B
Brody Hesson TX Lovejoy High School 2027 SS
Nathaniel Hetland MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Cale Hewins KS Manhattan High School 2026 2B
Hagen Hickel KS Olathe South Sr High 2028 LHP
Coen Hickman MO smithville, MO 2028 RHP
Logan Hickman IL Alton High School 2026 3B
Benjamin Highley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Luke Hightower IN Homeschool 2027 OF
Miles Hignite KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Brandon Hill MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2025 OF
Rowson Hill MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 SS
Travis Hill MO Fort Zumwalt East 2026 SS
Leo Hinz MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2027 OF
Maddox Hodges KS Manhattan 2026 C
Tyson Hodnefield KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Owen Hodson MN HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Mason Hoeger MN South Saint Paul High School 2025 LHP
Cayden Hokanson AZ Casteel High School 2026 RHP
Finnegan Holden IN Guerin Catholic 2025 3B
Tyson Holder MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2027 3B
Ben Holee MO Helias 2026 SS
Everett Holland KS Tonganoxie High 2027 SS
Tyler Holloway KS Abilene High School 2025 C
Angus Holmes TOURNEYS st john nuemann 2027 SS
Ryder Holmstrom KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 SS
Jordan Holt MN Andover High School 2026 LHP
Brendan Honey MO Lee's Summit West 2028 3B
Riley Honick CO Rocky Mountain High School 2026 2B
Evan Hook IL Abingdon-Avon High Sch 2026 CF
Ryan Hooks KS Washington 2025 1B
Brady Hope KS Larned Sr High 2024 2B
Kian Hopkins KS De Soto High School 2026 SS
John Hornback KS St. James 2027 2B
Sal Hoskins KS Mill Valley High School 2027 2B
Tommy Hosler IL York Comm High School 2027 OF
Carter Hostetler KS Chaparral Jr/Sr High 2027 SS
Krayton House MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2027 C
Logan Houser IN Lowell Senior High School 2026 OF
John-Micheal Howayek MO Lee's Summit 2025 RHP
Gunnar Hoyhtya MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Hayden Hubbard MO Lees Summit West 2026 1B
Ian Hubbel KS Piper 2026 SS
Dylan Huff IL Glenwood High School 2026 RHP
Dylan Hughes MO Parkway West Middle 2028 UTILITY
Eamon Hughes KY LEXINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Grant Hughes MO Bode 2027 UTILITY
Carson Hull KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 SS
Nik Hull MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2026 LHP
Kaleb Hulse KS Augusta Sr High 2026 3B
Henry Humes IL Homewood Flossmoor 2026 RHP
Austin Humphrey MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 SS
Isaiah Hung MO Liberty 2025 1B
Matthew Hunn MN Woodbury High School 2025 OF
James Hunt KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Mason Hunter KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 C
Owen Hunting KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 1B
Marshall Husman MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2029 3B
Max Huston KS Seaman 2025 SS Kansas State
RYAN Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Ben Ims MN Northfield High School 2027 SS
Noah Ingram TX Frenship High School 2025 OF
Carsten Ingvalson MN BLOOMING PRAIRIE SECONDARY 2026 C
Henry Isenburg MN CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Barrett Iverson MO Smithville 2026 MIF
Braden Jackson MO NEW BLOOMFIELD ELEM. 2025 SS
Joe Jackson MN Apple Valley 2026 RHP
Ryan Jackson IN lake central 2026 RHP
Joshua Jacob TX GARLAND CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2027 SS
Creed Jacobs MO East Buchanan 2027 OF
Ethan Jacobs MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 1B
Trace Jacobs KS Hays High 2025 OF
Trent Jacobs CO Berthoud High School 2026 1B
Braeden Jacobsen MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Carter James MO MARSHFIELD HIGH 2026 C
Grant James MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 CF
Hudson James TX Krum High School 2027 C
Andre Jaso-Solis KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 2B
Blake Jay KS Mill Valley High School 2026 SS
Ethan Jeffers WI River Falls High 2026 3B
Carter Jeffries MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C
Cobey Jeffries MO summit christian academy 2029 SS
Abram Jenkins KS SM East 2027 RHP
Braeden Jenkins MO homeschooled 2027 3B
Kaden Jenkins MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Parker Jenkins MO Liberty North 2027 1B
Tristan Jenkins KS Olathe South High School 2026 1B
Drake Jennings MO NEOSHO HIGH 2027 OF
Caden Jensen MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 2B
Brody Jenson MN Northfield Highschool 2027 C
Owen Jenson MN northfield highschool 2027 RHP
Christian Jewell KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 C
Brady Johnson MO Fort Zumwalt North 2027 1B
Cooper Johnson KS Hays High 2025 SS
Davis Johnson MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Donny Johnson MN ROBBINSDALE ARMSTRONG SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Kai Johnson MO St Roch 2028 OF
Tyler Johnson CO Grand Junction High School 2027 OF
Vince Johnson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Brayden Jones KS Blue Valley NorthWest 2026 3B
Connor Jones MO Staley 2027 3B
D'MARKEION "DEUCE" JONES MO RAYTOWN SR. HIGH 2024 OF
Jackson Jones KS Campus High Haysville 2026 2B
Jeremiah Jones AR Bentonville West 2027 SS
Mason Jones MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2026 C
Micah Jones IL York Comm High School 2027 OF
Jake Jonson KS BVW 2027 C
Adam Jordan KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 2B
Max Juhl MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Riley Julien MO Harrisonville 2029 RHP
Oliver Justice CO Frederick 2026 OF
Tanner Justus MO Washington High School, Missouri 2025 3B
Roan Kachel CO Rocky Mountain High School 2025 OF
Weston Kairis WI WI, Burlington 2025 SS
Owen Kaiser KS Great Bend 2025 C
Max Kalish IL MARYVILLE CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Cole Kambeitz MN CHANHASSEN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Lucas Kamerzell KS Blue Valley High 2028 OF
Ryan Kamphoefner KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Cruze Kane MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 CF
Hunter Kane MO St Micheals 2027 1B
Tate Kaplan KS Blue Valley 2027 1B
Devon Karl MN Eastivew 2026 C
Jack Karl KS RHS 2027 C
Bryson Kash MO Butler 2026 SS
Ryan Kastor IL Geneva High School 2026 3B
Ayden Katzberg MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 2B
Cooper Kauffman MO HOLLISTER HIGH 2026 OF
Jake Keane MO westminster christian academy 2025 SS
James Kegley KS olathe northwest 2026 RHP
Max Kelch MO Orchard Farm High School 2026 3B
Cade Keller CO Wellington Middle School 2026 SS
Ian Keller IL Nokomis Jr/Sr High Sch 2025 OF
Max Kellerman MO lees summit west 2027 1B
LAKEN KELLEY MO Staley 2025
Braxon Kelly KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
John Kelly IL Providence Catholic High School 2026 SS
Brandt Kendall IN Scottsburg High School 2025 OF Ball State
Sam Kendrick MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Finnian Kennedy KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Kellen Kennedy IL United Twp High School 2025 C
Cooper Kenney MO Staley 2027 2B
Jacob Kenney IL Mercer County 2025 OF
Aidan Kent KS Homeschool (KS) 2025 OF
Tucker Kerkvliet MN Blaine High School 2025 RHP
Brody Kerr KS Spring Hill 2027 OF
Ronin Ketchum AR NORTHSIDE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Nash Kindler KS Blue Valley West 2026 3B
Carter King KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Karson King OK Choctaw High School 2028 2B
Reese King TX Midland Christian 2026 3B
Emerson Kirby MN Blaine High School 2027 OF
Jace Kirchner MO Helias High School 2027 2B
Trenton Kirkland WI Hayward High 2025 C
Keiton Kirtley OK Piedmont High School 2028 3B
Tamden Kirvan MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 RHP
Deegan Kiser CO CO, Wellington 2026 2B
Greyson Kittle MO St. Pius X 2028 2B
Noah Klaahsen SD Lincoln 2027 2B
Cayden Klungseth MN Anoka High School 2027 C
Espyn Klungseth SD Beresford High School - 01 2025 2B
Kreed Kment OK Piedmont High School 2028 C
Chase Knebel IL Highland High School 2025 LHP
Nate Knezevich IN Crown Point High School 2027 C
Colten Knoedler IL Glenwood High School 2026 C
Otto Knust KS Shawnee Mission South 2026 RHP
Brant Kobzej MO CENTRAL HIGH 2027 LHP
Jackson Kocent IL Mchenry High School-west Campus 2026 RHP
Andrew Koch MN St. Croix Lutheran Academy 2028 C
Jacob Koch KS Olathe West High School 2027 3B
Jackson Koenig MN Prior Lake High School 2026 OF
Rylan Koenig TX Frenship High School 2025 OF
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Hank Kolich KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 RHP
Evan Koontz IL Father McGivney 2025 RHP
Tate Kostelecky CO Silver Creek High School 2027 C
Austin Koup KS De Soto High School 2025 C
Daniel Koziol IL Lyons Twp High Sch 2027 2B
Ben Kramer MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Tyson Kratochvil KS Manhattan Jr High School 2028 SS
Asher Krimmel MO Lafayette 2028 RHP
Ramey Krokstrom KS Spring Hill High School 2025 RHP
Lucas Kronenbusch MO Ozark High School 2027 3B
Jake Kruse MO Smithville 2025 UTILITY
Bennett Krussel MO Kirkwood High School 2028 CF
Sam Krzykowski KS Olathe West High School 2026 OF
Graham Kubik MO NIXA HIGH 2026 1B
Alek Kuchta SD Parker High School 2025 OF
Devin Kuchta SD Parker High School 2025 OF
Caine Kuemper SD Harrisburg South Dakota 2027 SS
Nolan Kummer WI Ellsworth 2025 1B
Tyler Kummer IL Evergreen Park High School 2024 C Loras College
Jack Kunas IN Munster High School 2027 RHP
Barrett Kuntz KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2028 2B
Braden Kurtz CO Discovery Canyon 2026 3B
Chase Kvapil KS Shawnee Mission East High 2028 LHP
Jack Kwapiszeski KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Sebastian Laboy TX DOUGLAS MACARTHUR JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Boston Ladd TX West Plains High School 2026 SS
Jackson Lager MO KEARNEY JR. HIGH 2028 2B
Kellan Laing KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 SS
Jack Lajoie KS Louisburg High School 2027 3B
Jackson Lambert KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 C
Conner Lance CO WMHS 2027 OF
Gabriel Landwehr KS Bishop Carroll 2026 C
Jax Lane TX Lubbock Cooper High School 2027 C
Kellan Lang KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 C
Matt Lang CO Fossil Ridge High School 2025 OF
Ty Lange MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Bobby Lanz KS louisburg 2027 SS
Cole Lanz KS Louisburg Middle School 2027 SS
Sean Larner GA BENEDICTINE MILITARY SCHOOL 2026 C
Jack Larsen KS St. James Academy 2025 RHP
Brady Larson SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 OF
Sladen Larson SD Harrisburg, SD 2027 3B
Nate Lask MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Logan Latier MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 1B
Cole Latimer IL Dekalb 2026 OF
Carter Laubach KS Lawrence Free State High 2028 C
Jace Lautemann IL ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Maddox Lave MO Mo, Republic 2025 RHP
Talan Lawson MO Lees Summit Highschool 2025 LHP
Jacob Lazenby MO Liberty 2028 OF
Kolin Leazott WI North High 2026 OF
JD Ledden MO Savannah 2027 3B
Gage Lee KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 SS
Jared Lee MN NRHEG SECONDARY 2026 OF
Ethan LeFlore MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 2B
Stryker Leick CO mead highschool 2026 OF
Trace Leifert KS Olathe West High School 2025 RHP
Devin Leiker KS Mill Valley High School 2027 OF
Owen Lense IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 RHP
Owen Lester KS Lawrence Free State 2027 SS
Brody Lewandowski MO EAST BUCHANAN HIGH 2028 3B
Ace Lewis OK Norman North High School 2027 OF
COOPER LEWIS KS Chapman High 2025 OF
Blaine Leyden KS Olathe South 2026 2B
Wyatt Libbert MO BLAIR OAKS HIGH 2027 RHP
Anthony Licata MO cbc highschool 2025 RHP
Kydan Lichtenauer KS Hayden 2028 OF
Coen Lilly KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 OF
Ben Ling MN TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Landon Link MO New Covenant Academy 2027 SS
Ty Link MN Cretin-Derham Hall 2027 C
Grant Linzy MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 OF
Jake Litecky MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2027 2B
Garet Lobbins IL McHenry 2027 1B
Jason Locklear KS Summit Trail Middle 2028 CF
Alex Loethen MO Helias 2027 3B
Hunter Loethen KS Paola 2025 3B
Evan Loftis MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Jamison Lombardo MO Parkway South 2025 OF
Davis Long MO Rockhurst High School 2026 C
Kingston Lopez MO WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON ELEM. 2028 3B
Migel Lopez ON Frontenac secondary 2026 SS
Vito Lopez-Marsh MN Edison High 2026 OF
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Jackson Lucht KS Mill Valley High School 2026 C
Brady Lukken MN Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School 2025 SS
Devin Lumm MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Parker Lundell MN Simley 2026 C
Riley Lussmyer WI Badger High 2025 RHP
Cameron Luster MO Fort Zumwalt West 2027 C
Campbell Luzar KS Rockhurst 2026 1B
Logan Lynch IL mtz 2025 LHP
Colston Lyon MO Saint Michael the Arcangel 2027 OF
John Macatee TX Rowlett High School 2027 OF
Kasey MacCallum MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 LHP
Major Macias KS Piper High 2024 LHP
Evan Magnuson MO Platte County 2027 RHP
Eli Magruder KS Olathe North 2026 2B
Will Maher KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 C
Ryker Mahnke KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 OF
Charlie Major IL Saint Charles North 2026 2B
Cam Maki CO Thompson Valley High School 2025 RHP
Carson Malaise KS Wichita Collegiate 2027 RHP
John Malicoat MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Bradley Mallette CO Rocky Mountain High School 2026 RHP
Ashton Maloney MN Blaine High School 2025 OF
Anthony Manfredi MO TRUMAN HIGH 2025 OF
Zac Marcoullier KS Tonganoxie High 2026 OF
Ryne Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2025 2B
Dominic Margherio MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Colton Marks KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 LHP
Bridger Markway MO Hellas 2026 LHP
Kyle Maronick MN Hastings MN 2026 RHP
Quinn Marr CO Palmer Ridge 2026 1B
Hank Marriott MO Platte County 2028 C
Aiden Marrufo KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 2B
Evan Marsh MO Parkway North High 2026 RHP
Cole Marshall TX Lubbock Cooper High School 2026 2B
Jax Marshall MN IRONDALE SENIOR HIGH 2027 2B
Mason Marshall IL Chatham Glenwood 2025 OF
Mason Marshall MO Oak Park 2026 SS
Terran Marshall KS Mill Valley 2025 2B
Blake Martin MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2025 RHP
Braxton Martin KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Darin Martin KS Gardner Edgerton High School 2026 2B
Jordan Martin MO Jefferson City 2025 RHP Arkansas
Justice Martin SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 2B
Nate Martin KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Nick Martin IL effingham 2025 SS
Patrick Martin MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Tyler Martin IA Mount Ayr High School 2025 C
Cory Martinez MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2025 3B
Diego Martinez TX Samuel Clemens High School 2026 1B
Ivan Martinez TX Moe& Gene Johnson 2026 3B
Josh Martinez IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 OF
Taylor Maslak KS Tonganoxie High 2027 C
Brock Mason MO Summit Christian Academy 2028 OF
Dayton Masters MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Konnor Masterson KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Andrew Maultsby MO STALEY HIGH 2027 C
Jack Maxwell MO St. Louis University 2028 SS
Carson May KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 C
Seth Mayberry TX plainview, tx 2026 OF
austin mayhall MO Troy Bu 2025 1B
Kile Mayhall MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2027 1B
Zeb Mayo TX lubbock cooper liberty 2026 RHP
Finn McAlpin CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 OF
Calvin McCabe MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Penn McCall MO Staley High School 2027 OF
Ted McCarren MN Saint Louis Park, MN 2026 OF
Porter McCarthy MO Benton High School 2028 SS
Easton McCarty KS Piper 2027 C
Lyle McChesney TX Frenship High School 2025 OF
Kyle McClaffin MO Park Hill 2026 C
Cayden McClain TX MIDLAND CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2026 SS
JD McCord TX Frenship High School 2025 3B
Ryan McCormick MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Tully McCoy KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 OF
JD McCue CO Longmont 2025 C
Gavin McCulloch MN New Life Academy 2026 3B
Ryker McCullough MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2028 OF
Dodge McDaniel MO Helias Catholic High School 2027 OF
Sawyer McDaniel KS Piper 2027 2B
Ben McDermett KS St James Academy 2023 C
Myles McElrath IL Westinghouse 2025 C
Logen Mcferron MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 C
Grey McGuire OK Washington High School 2027 3B
Caden McInturff MO St. Charles West 2028 C
JD McKahan MO PARK HILL HIGH 2025 RHP
Luke Mckenna KS Shawnee Mission South 2028 C
Max McKenna KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 RHP
Joe McKinney MO Helias 2026 3B
Connor McLain MN Blaine High School 2025 C
Colt McMahon KS Paola High School 2027 OF
Hunter McNeer KS Gardner Edgerton High 2028 1B
Gavin McPherson TX Lubbock Cooper High School 2026 2B
Landon McQuade WI River Falls High School 2026 LHP
Will McQueary KS Blue Valley North High 2027 SS
Cooper McQueen MO Park Hill South 2026 SS
Jack McSpurren MO Lee's Summit HS 2025 RHP
Maxton Meade KS Spring Hill High School 2026 OF
Isaiah Medina TX Plainview High School 2026 SS
Kaden Medina KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 SS
Alex Medley KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 RHP
Jackson Meinke KS Emporia High School 2027 3B
Spencer Meis KS Bonner Springs High 2026 OF
John Meisinger KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 C
Kaden Mendenhall MO Summit Lakes 2029 CF
Cooper Meng MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Cooper Mengel MD Broadneck High 2027 2B
Clark Menley MO VALLEY PARK SR. HIGH 2025 OF
Henry Meredith KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 OF
Hayden Meschon MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 RHP
Bennett Meulemans MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2028 OF
Bryce Meyer MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 LHP
Caleb Meyer MO fort zumwalt north high 2025 SS
Evan Meyer KS De Soto 2026 RHP
Hunter Meyer MO Lexington 2026 C
Owen Meyer MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 C
Tommy Meyer MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
George Meysenburg MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Jaden Micenhamer MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 OF
Eli Mikkelson MN Northfield 2025 RHP
AD Miller MO Homeschool (MO) 2025 SS
Addison Miller MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 SS
Cameron Miller MO Nixa 2027 3B
Hunter Miller KS Oskaloosa JR-SR High School 2026 RHP
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2026 SS
Kaleb Miller MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2028 3B
Lucas Miller MN STMA 2025 OF
Miles Miller MO Helias 2026 C
Nick Miller KS Shawnee Mission West High 2026 1B
Case Millsap MO Rock Port High School 2027 RHP
Dominic Mitchell MO Lees Summit North High School 2025 2B
William Mitchell MN Eagan 2026 RHP
Greg Miteff MD Broadneck 2027 C
Troy Mliner MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 OF
Cade Moberly MO Liberty 2027 C
Brody Monhollon KS Piper 2028 RHP
Jackson Monroe MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2028 OF
Luke Monroe IL Belleville High School-east 2025 SS
Braden Montgomery IL Okaw Valley 2026 3B
Landon Montgomery MO West Plains 2026 C
Max Montgomery MO st joseph christian 2027 2B
Abe Moore KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 RHP
Charlie Moore KS Homeschool 2027 RHP
Riley Moore IL Triad High School 2024 1B
Tony Moore KS Hoisington High 2024 SS
Waylon Moppin MO Platte County 2027 3B
JT Morehead MO St. Michael 2027 C
Mateo Moreno IN Crown Point High School 2027 3B
Brayden Morgan MO Park Hill 2026 OF
Colin Morse MO WINFIELD HIGH 2025 RHP
Kavan Mortensen MO KEARNEY HIGH 2028 3B
Owen Mortimer MN White Bear Lake High School 2025 OF
Elisha Mosher CO Berthoud High School 2025 2B
Dylan Moss MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2028 3B
Bryson Mossman IL Routt Catholic 2026 OF
Hudson Mounts KS Blue Valley High 2026 C
Jack Moyer MN Washburn High 2026 LHP
Dylan Moyers MN PRIOR LAKE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Aidan Mueller IL Mchenry High School-west Campus 2027 OF
Porter Mundhenke SD Harrisburg High 2027 OF
Angel Munoz MO Platte County 2025 OF
Nathan Munson MN Rosemount 2026 OF
Garrett Murray KS Olathe East 2025 SS
Reid Murray IL Alton 2025 SS
Tyler Museus MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2028 3B
Eden Myers KS Bonner Springs High 2025 SS
Jake Myers KS Olathe West 2028 CF
Manny Myers KS Mulvane High 2026 OF
Brady Mylander CO Roosevelt High School 2026 RHP
Jorey Myren IL Rochester High School 2026 3B
Kade Nachreiner MN Springfield Public 2025 RHP
Danny Napier III KS Louisburg 2026 C
Will Naujokaitis KS Olathe East High School 2026 3B
James Naylor TX Tascosa 2026 OF
Micah Neal MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 3B
Braxton Neel TX Frenship High School 2025 LHP
Nathaniel Negash MN Wayzata High School 2025 3B
Brandon Neis KS Mill Valley High School 2026 LHP
Josh Neland KS Homeschool 2025 3B
Luke Neland KS Shasta Charter Academy 2028 OF
Brady Nelson MO STALEY HIGH 2028 C
Brody Nelson KS Olathe 2026 1B
Cooper Nelson SD Beresford High School - 01 2025 1B
Sam Nelson MN EDEN PRAIRIE SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Wish Nelson SD Lincoln High School 2025 SS
Elijah Nester AR Bentonville West 2026 2B
Wyatt Newby KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 SS
Porter Newell KS Bishop Carroll 2026 SS
Jacob Newman IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2026 C
Mikko Newman MN GREAT RIVER SCHOOL 2026 SS
Asher Newton KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2028 SS
Bradly Newton MO blue springs high school 2025 OF
Ethan Newton MO Liberty High 2027 SS
Sawyer Newton KS Manhattan 2026 SS
Colton Nichols MO Hickman high 2027 3B
Brett Nicholson MO Lone Jack 2025 LHP
Peter Nickson MO Rockhurst 2027 SS
Lukas Niederkorn MN Hastings 2026 2B
Christian Niederwerder KS Blue Valley High 2026 LHP
Owen Niedzwiecki IL Aurora Christian 2026 OF
Carter Niehoff MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2025 LHP
Noah Nielsen KS Olathe West High School 2027 C
Max Nilges KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 2B
Cam Noland MN Apple Valley 2026 C
Cam Noller MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 SS
Kohen Noller KS Olathe South 2026 UTILITY
Bode Nolte MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Ryan Noreen MN ST. FRANCIS HIGH 2027 2B
Jacob Norman KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Colton Northup KS Spring Hill 2027 C
Will Norton KS Louisburg High 2027 C
Jameson Nowaczewski MN FARIBAULT SENIOR HIGH 2028 3B
Cole Nutting MN RICHFIELD SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
Braden O'Brien MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Sean O'Brien MO Eureka 2025 RHP
Brayden O'Bryan MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2028 C
Landon O'Reilly KS Blue Valley 2027 RHP
Jacob Oberwise IL Saint Viator 2026 3B
Brock Odendahl KS Halstead 2026 2B
Alexander Oehlke MN Stillwater 2024 RHP
Ryan Oelke IL Rockridge 2026 LHP
Payton Oeth MO Fayette High School 2026 C
Jacob Oglesbee AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2027 3B
Elliot Olsen MN St Thomas Acedemy 2028 C
Clint Olson MO Raymore Peculiar 2026 C
Eli Olson IL Jacksonville Routt 2025 OF
Tristan Olson MN Eagan High School 2027 3B
Brady Ortbals MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Jacob Ortinau IL MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Connor Osborne IN Bloomington High School South 2025 OF
Shane Oswald MO Hickman High 2027 2B
Max Otte MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 SS
Devin Ottens MO TRUMAN HIGH 2025 OF
Trevor Ottens MO TRUMAN HIGH 2027 C
Wyatt Otto KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 C
Keylan Overton KS Bishop Ward 2025 OF
Anden Oviedo KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Lucas Owen IL Collinsville 2025 2B
Brock Owens IN Franklin Community High School 2025 MIF
Christian Owens KS Louisburg High School 2026 LHP
Owen Paddock WI Elkhorn Area 2025 C
Elliott Paidin MN ROSEVILLE AREA SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
Andrew Palumbo MN CENTENNIAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Karson Panas CO Range View Elementary 2026 3B
Brody Pant MO 2026 MIF
Lucas Parker IN Kankakee Valley High School 2027 OF
Ben Parks KS De Soto 2027 SS
Brandon Parks KS Blue Valley West High 2026 3B
Nate Parks KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 SS
Conner Parten KS shawnee mission west 2025 C
Jude Patino TX Sonia Sotomayor High School San Antonio Tx 2026 3B
Joseph Patnode KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 OF
Krue Patrick MO Staley 2028 3B
Micah Patterson MO Lee's Summit 2026 OF
Brody Pattrin MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 SS
Keaton Pauling MO DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 SS
Aiden Payne MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Chance Payne IL Mount Pulaski High School 2025 1B
Merritt Payne MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2027 1B
Maxwell Pearson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 C
Jordan Peck MO Blue springs 2025 LF
Liam Peck KS Piper 2028 MIF
Darryl Peckinpaugh KS Blue Valley 2025 SS
Bo Pederson MN north branch 2026 SS
Wesley Penney IL Harlem High School 2026 C
Coleson Penrod MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Uriah Perez TX Roosevelt High School 2026 SS
Royce Perkins MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Ajay Peters CO Discovery Canyon 2025 2B
Noah Peters IL Belleville High School-east 2025 C
Nolan Peters MN Homeschool (MN) 2026 LHP
Tate Petersen KS De Soto High School 2027 SS
Beau Peterson KS Mill Valley 2026 3B Nebraska
Brady Peterson IL Sherrard High School 2025 RHP
Cole Peterson MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Dustin Peterson MN New Prague 2027 OF
Kyle Peterson VA McLean HS 2027 C
Logan Peterson MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2026 OF
Lucas Peterson MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Michael Peterson IL Geneseo 2026 C
Cade Petty IN Franklin Community High School 2025 OF
Michael Petty MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Aidan Peyton MO EMIL E. HOLT SR. HIGH 2025 2B
Drew Phelps IL Moline Sr High School 2026 2B
Scotty Phelps IL Father McGivney 2026 3B
Bryce Phillips MO WARRENTON HIGH 2025 1B
Quincy Phillips SD Winner High School - 01 2026 C
Peyton Phoenix IN Southport High School 2025 C
Garrett Pierce KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2025 2B
Mitchell Pierskalla MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Carter Pierson MO Mexico 2027 LHP
John Pietruszewski MN Hill Murray 2025 SS
Tim Pietsch MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Will Pikus KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Cooper Pilkinton MO REPUBLIC HIGH 2026 3B
Cody Pinkerton TX tyler legacy 2026 1B
Noah Pinson MO MID-BUCHANAN SR. HIGH 2027 C
Nash Pinto OK edmond memorial 2027 2B
Drew Pittman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Cole Pladson KS Clay Center Community High 2025 OF Oklahoma State
Truman Platt KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Cade Pleacher MO Truman 2025 LHP
Cole Pleacher MO Truman 2025 C
Jackson Pohlman MO FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH 2025 C
Grant Pollak KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
SAM POLYOCK WI Badger High 2024 RHP Wisconsin-Whitewater
Deacon Pomeroy KS Shawnee Heights High 2025 C Oklahoma State
Jack Ponder OK Mustang High School 2027 1B
Cresten Pore KS Pratt Sr High 2026 SS
Mason Porter KS Piper HS 2026 OF
Jesse Posada MN THE BLAKE SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Bennett Posey OK Amber-Pocasset 2027 OF
Nick Poste KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Hudson Powers KS Mill Valley High School 2025 OF
Max Powers IL SHG 2024 C
Evan Poynter IL Edwardsville 2025 2B
Hayes Pratt MO PARK HILL HIGH 2027 LHP
Ryan Pribula KS Blue Valley High 2025 3B
Tristan Prier KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 OF
Jaxton Proctor IN Martinsville High School 2025 OF
Blake Proietti KS Junction City Sr High 2026 3B
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Jack Puent IL Alton High School 2026 OF
Dawson Pulley KS Blue Valley North 2028 SS
Jaxon Purkey KS De Soto High School 2026 RHP
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights High 2027 SS
Mereck Putt MO OZARK HIGH 2027 OF
James Quance KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 SS
Wyatt Quevreaux MO father tolton 2026 LHP
Jack Quigle MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Evan Raabe CO Thompson Valley High School 2025 SS
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill High School 2026 2B
Charlie Ramacher MN Blaine High School 2026 OF
Mylo Ramirez KS Olathe South 2026
Carter Ramsey IL East Moline United Township 2025 OF
Jackson Ramsey KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 2B
Bryce Randall KS Olathe North 2026 SS
Zayne Rankin TX Lubbock Cooper High School 2026 C
Tyler Ransom MO Grandview 2026 OF
Hunter Rapp KS DeSoto High Scool 2027 1B
Chase Rapplean MO Francis Howell High School 2027 OF
Gavin Rasmussen MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 LHP
Henry Rasmussen SD SIOUX FALLS CHRISTIAN SCHOOLS 2028 OF
Jack Rasmussen KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Adam Rasmusson MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Sam Rauckman IL Freeburg 2025 3B
Taylan Ray KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 3B
Will Ray KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Xavier Raygoza KS Bonner Springs 2025 1B
Johnny Reardon MO St. Peter’s 2028 UTILITY
Jackson Reavey MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Ben Reece KS Olathe West 2028 2B
Will Reece KS Olathe West 2028 SS
Edwin Reed MO Lee's Summit West 2028 1B
Jackson Reed MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Zane Reeder KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Dalton Reedy IN Brownstown Central High School 2025 RHP
Nathan Reedy KS Mill Valley 2028 OF
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville High 2026 SS
Brody Reickard MO Moreland Ridge 2029 3B
Greyson Reik MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 1B
Cody Reil SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2025 OF
Connor Reinhardt MO Truman High School 2025 3B
TJ Reinsch MN TOTINO-GRACE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Samuel Reisenbichler MO WINNETONKA HIGH 2027 OF
Collin Renkes IL Morrison 2026 OF
Steve Renko KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 1B
Mike Resendez MN St. Francis High School 2027 1B
Angelo Restivo MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2026 OF
Ryne Rhodes IL Marissa Jr & Sr High School 2025 UTILITY
Wyatt Rhodes MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 SS
Koehn Ribordy KS Great Bend High School 2026 OF
Jamison Rice KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 OF
Landon Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2028 3B
Arlo Richards CO Niwot High School 2025 OF
Drew Richards MO St Piux X 2028 C
Amari Richardson CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 3B
Lincoln Richardson KS Mill Valley 2027 SS
Quentyn Richman IN Yorktown High School 2027 OF
Zach Rieland SD Tea Area High School - 03 2027 OF
Ceagan Rieswki AR HOLLISTER HIGH 2026 UTILITY
Tyler Riley IL McHenry Community High School 2027 C
NOAH RINEHART MO Chillicothe R-2 2026 RHP
Henry Rittel KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Israel Roa IL Kennedy High School 2025 OF
Brady Robbins KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2026 OF
Cabe Roberson KS Olathe W 2027 OF
Isaac Roberts MN HIGHLAND PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 C
Brayden Robertson IL O Fallon High School 2026 OF
Connor Robertson TX Lubbock-Cooper High School 2026 RHP
Warren Robertson MO Rockhurst 2027 OF
Aiden Robideau MN Anoka-Hennepin Regional High School 2025 RHP
Tate Robillard WI Kettle Moraine High 2025 OF
BRENDAN ROBINSON MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Kasen Robinson AR Green Forest 2026 OF
Giovanni Rocha IL Kennedy High School 2025 C
Lukas Rocheville MO FZN 2025 SS
Cody Rodgers MO Marceline 2026 LHP
MaKez Rodgers MO Parkway North 2025 SS
Carlos Rodriguez KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2024 2B
Nicholas Rodriguez MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH 2027 RHP
Robbie Roellig MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 RHP
Drew Roemer MN Apple Valley 2025 RHP
Landyn Rogers KS Abilene High School 2026 OF
Jaxon Rolle MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 2B
Cal Ronay MN ROSEMOUNT SENIOR HIGH 2026 SS
Owen Rook KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 2B
Noah Rosas IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 RHP
Samuel Rosas IL Bishop Noll Institute 2027 OF
Roy Roseman KS Olathe West 2026 C
Alex Ross IL O'Fallon Township High School 2025 RHP
Jaxon Ross CO Discovery Canyon 2026 OF
Rostyn Rothwell MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 SS
Shaun Rowley MN Washburn 2025 1B
Chance Ruby WI Wilmot 2026 SS
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Solomon Runchey MN DELASALLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Altan Rundberg KS Olathe West 2027 2B
Brock Runyon IL ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Gavin Rushton IN Lapel Sr High School 2027 3B
Jon Russell MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2027 CF
Jackson Ryan MO Wentzville Liberty 2026 2B
Turner Ryan IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2025 RHP
Cole Ryherd KS Blue Valley West High 2027 SS
Nic Sabers KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Tucker Saferite KS Rose hill 2027 2B
Vince Salinas IL St Laurence 2025 RHP
Krhistian Sanchez KS Bonner Springs High 2026 1B
Talan Sanders KS Olathe Northwest High School 2028 SS
Sohan Sanjanwala KS Pembroke Hill School 2028 MIF
Dylan Sarna KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Blake Sarnecki KS HERITAGE CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2026 RHP
Isaac Sauder KS Mill Valley High School 2025 C
Lucas Saunders KS Shawnee Mission North 2028 MIF
Luke Saxe IL Pittsfield 2025 C
Jack Scanlon MN Delano High School 2025 RHP
Li Schardin MN JEFFERSON SENIOR HIGH 2027 SS
Jude Schechter CO Niwot High School 2026 OF
Bode Schenewerk MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2027 SS
Landon Schenkel SD Tri-Valley Elementary - 02 2025 RHP
Maksim Scherer SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 SS
Remington Schieber MO Plaza heights Christian academy 2025 2B
Jonah Schmersahl MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2025 RHP
Logan Schmid MN SIMLEY SENIOR HIGH 2027 1B
Crosby Schmidt MN ORONO SENIOR HIGH 2027 1B
Mike Schmidt MO De Smet Jesuit 2025 2B
Cade Schnegelberger KS Olathe West 2028 OF
Keagan Schra CO Thompson Valley High School 2026 OF
Kyle Schroeder MO STALEY HIGH 2025 1B
Luke Schuckenbrock IL Gillespie High School 2026 SS
Kaden Schulte MO Blair Oaks High School 2026 3B
Zane Schulte MO helias catholic 2027 C
Bryor Schultz KS Girard Middle 2028 C
Beckett Schweer KS Olathe West 2027 UTILITY
HUNTER SCOMA MO Excelsior Springs 2025 C
Carter Scott MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill High School 2026 OF
Quinn Scott IL United Township 2026 C
Will Scott AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Michael Scroggins MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
carson scrogin MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Dominic Sculli IN Munster High School 2027 RHP
Colton Seaton TX Randall High School 2026 1B
Carson Seeley CO Village High School 2026 C
Wyatt Seelhammer MN Simley High School 2025 RHP
Brody Seely MO Liberty north 2027 2B
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 3B
Nathan Selm KS Washburn Rural 2026 2B
Xavier Senese KS Spring Hill 2027 2B
Quentin Sentz MN ST PAUL ACADEMY & SUMMIT SCHOOL 2027 SS
Brayson Sestrich KS Piper 2027 2B
Grayden Seuferling MO Blue Springs South 2026
Charlie Shadis MN Eastview 2026 OF
Gathen Shaner KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 RHP
Hunter Sharkey KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 SS
Dev Sharma IL Lincoln-way Central High School 2026 2B
Hayden Sharp MO Lee’s Summit West 2026 1B Missouri
Carson Shaver KS Larned Sr High 2025 C
Zane Shaw KS Lawrence Free State 2026 RHP
Cale Sheaffer SD Parker High School 2025 RHP
Robby Sheahan IN Crown Point 2027 2B
Finn Sheeley IL Glenbard West High School 2027 RHP
Will Sheerman KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 2B
Konnor Shelton AR DEQUEEN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Wyatt Shelton MN Washburn High School (Mpls) 2026 C
Aiden Shepherd MB Vauxhall 2026 LHP
Max Shepherd MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Noah Shields KS St James 2025 SS
Brayden Shin KS Olathe West High School 2027 RHP
Conner Shindle TX Sachse High School 2027 C
Maddox Shipley KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Weston Shoemaker TX Callisburg 2027 C
Cooper Shrum MO BELTON HIGH 2026 RHP Tennessee
Joey Shultz KS Spring Hill 2028 2B
Philip Shumate KS BVN 2028 MIF
Koleton Sickle MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Matthew Siegler MN MN, Lino Lakes, Centennial Highschool 2026 SS
Austin Siemers MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 OF
Benjamin Silver KS Olathe East 2028 C
Gavin Simmons IL Glenwood 2025 MIF
Charlie Simms KS Blue Valley 2025 OF
Kaiden Simons KS Piper High 2026 OF
Peyton Simpson KS Louisburg High 2027 RHP
Tanner Simpson KS Louisburg High 2027 RHP
Jaylen Sims KS Piper High 2025 OF
Ben Sink IL Father McGivney 2026 OF
Chase Sinner MO Fort Zumwalt East 2028 RHP
Nolan Sipes MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 3B
Talan Slack IN Chesterton Senior High School 2027 RHP
Ben Slag MN MAPLE GROVE SENIOR HIGH 2027 C
Taylor Slocombe KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 1B
Bryce Smaic CO Longmont 2025 RHP
AJ Smith MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2025 OF
Andrew Smith MO Platte County 2025 SS
Coltin Smith MN Lakeville South 2025 C
Connor Smith MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Denver Smith KS Mill Valley 2025 MIF
Graham Smith MO Liberty 2026 OF
Hudson Smith KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
James Smith CO Discovery Canyon 2026 2B
Landon Smith MO EAST BUCHANAN HIGH 2027 2B
Langston Smith MO Pembroke Hill 2025 1B
Liam Smith IL Mount Pulaski High School 2025 2B
Logan Smith GA Benedictine 2027 RHP
Malachi Smith MO PARK HILL 2028 C
Matthew Smith MN Blaine High School 2026 LHP
Micah Smith KS St. Thomas High School 2026 3B
Nolan Smith KS Olathe West 2028 MIF
Zach Smith CO Palmer Ridge High School 2026 2B
Bryson Snethen KS Olathe East 2027 SS
Nick Sobek IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2025 SS
Carson Soeken MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 SS
Beckett Sola KS Olathe South 2028 2B
Mac Solis KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 SS
Josh Sopha KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Kellen Sornson KS Shawnee Mission South High 2028 2B
Alex Sosa IN Lake Central High School 2027 3B
Cooper Soule MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2028 1B
Jack Spanos IL MONTINI CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Zachary Spears KS Wichita Northwest 2026 LHP
BRADY SPEER MO Smithville 2025 1B
Cole Spillman KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Brody Spornitz KS De Soto High School 2027 RHP
Logan Spratt MO Liberty 2026 OF
Ian Springer MO Park Hill 2026 RHP
Davis Spykerman KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Dominic Squire MN FARMINGTON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Ryan St. Aubin CO Mead High School 2026 SS
Gabe Staloch MN BLOOMING PRAIRIE SECONDARY 2027 SS
Deacon Staples MN Two Rivers High School 2028 C
Braylon Starkebaum MO Liberty, Missouri Liberty North 2027 SS
James Starr KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 RHP
Maxx Staub MN RANDOLPH SECONDARY 2028 C
Blake Stauch MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2027 C
Noah Staut MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2025 2B
Chase Stearns MO Parkway Central 2028 SS
Ben Steele IN Yorktown High School 2027 LHP
Darien Steen MO OAK GROVE HIGH 2025 2B
Jacob Steen KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 2B
Lucas Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2027 3B
Connor Stember MN Farmington 2025 SS
Austin Stephens MO Francis Howell Central High 2026 1B
Wyatt Stephens MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2028 2B
Cooper Sterner MN Blaine High School 2026 C
Chase Stevens MN Farmington 2026 OF
Sam Stevens MO MISSOURI MILITARY ACADEMY 2026 C
Antoine Stewart KS Topeka High 2027 SS
Brady Stewart KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Gavin Stewart WI Badger High 2025 LHP
Jack Stewart IL Marissa Jr & Sr High School 2025 LHP
Kale Stewart KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 1B
Tanner Stewart KS Washington High 2026 3B
Luke Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 2B
Jace Stoll KS Olathe West High School 2026 C
Tyler Stoll IN North Daviess High School 2026 3B
Garrin Stone IL Highland High School 2025 1B
Danny Story IL Edwardsville High School 2025 OF
Dominic Stottler IL United Township 2026 SS
Preston Stout MO Lees Summit North 2025 C
Caleb Strong KS Pratt 2027 OF
Justin Strope MO Helias Catholic High 2026 3B
Kai Stubbs MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2027 3B
Austin Stude KS Homeschool (KS) 2026 OF
Hayes Stueve KS Blue Valley High School 2028 OF
Evan Stull KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 RHP
Ty Sundgren MN GENTRY ACADEMY 2026 SS
Cole Suska MN St. Peter High School 2026 2B
Noah Sutter MN STILLWATER AREA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Rylan Sutton MO Ozark 2027 OF
Brennan Swanson KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 1B
Gradyn Swenson MN EAST CENTRAL SENIOR SECONDARY 2027 SS
Oliver Swinson IN Munster High School 2027 C
William Swinson IN Munster High School 2027 OF
Carter Taldo KS Olathe West High School 2027 OF
CAYLEB TAMARGO MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 C
Gunnar Tangeman MN Washburn - Minneapolis 2028 2B
Max Taran MN MINNETONKA SENIOR HIGH 2026 2B
Hugh Tarpenning CO Discovery Canyon 2026 RHP
Kayden Tarter KS Olathe North 2028 LHP
Andrew Tarwater TX Sanger High School 2026 1B
Emill Tate MO WHITFIELD SCHOOL 2025 OF
Andrew Tay IL The High School of St. Thomas More 2025 RHP
Drew Taylor MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2029 C
Jackson Taylor MO REPUBLIC HIGH 2026 OF
Madden Taylor IL York Community 2027 C
Wyatt Taylor MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Ayden Teague MO republic highschool 2027 OF
Cainen Tegtmeier KS Olathe South High School 2027 OF
Peyton Tellejohn MN LE SUEUR-HENDERSON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Cole Teltschik CO Discovery Canyon Campus High School 2026 C
WAYLON TEMPLETON MO Lawson 2025 LHP
Maximus Terbrock MO TROY BUCHANAN HIGH 2027 LHP
Haden Terrill MO WELLINGTON-NAPOLEON HIGH 2025 RHP
Carson Terry MO Lees Summit 2026 SS
Matt Terry KS Spring Hill High School 2025 SS
Dyllan Thiebaud TX Lockney High School 2025 C
Aiden Thomas MO lafayette 2028 2B
Brodie Thomas KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 OF
Colton Thomas MN Blaine 2025 RHP
Jenson Thomas MO ROLLA SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Landen Thomas MO TIMBERLAND HIGH 2025 1B
Miles Thomas KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LF
Quinn Thomas MO Lafayette 2028 C
Gannon Thomason KS Blue Valley High 2027 3B
Cole Thompson KS Gardner-Edgerton 2028 OF
Dominick Thompson MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Henry Thompson MO Francis Howell 2026 RHP
Layton Thompson KS Ottawa Sr High 2026 OF
Nate Thompson MO Lees Summit 2025 1B
Noah Thompson KS De Soto 2025 LHP
Phoenix Thompson KS De Soto High School 2025 RHP
Tucker Thompson KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 LHP
Max Thornhill KS St. James Academy 2026 RHP
Caden Thornton MO Liberty-Wentzville 2026 C
Carter Thornton IL Mchenry East High School 2027 C
Sterling Thornton KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2026 RHP
Kayden Thrower KS Abilene 2026 OF
Eric Tiede KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2025 OF
Tucker Tiemann KS Wellsville High 2027 RHP
Matt Tille SD Brandon Valley 2025 3B
Xander Tiller MO Benton 2028 OF
Carson Timm MN Blaine High School 2025 1B
Sam Tokar IN Yorktown High School 2027 RHP
Lewis Tollie KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 RHP
Hunter Tolson KS Olathe South Sr High 2027 SS
Tugg Tonnies KS Blue Valley High 2027 OF
Nick Torrence IL Geneva Community High School 2026 C
Ian Tosi IL Mount Carmel High School 2026 LHP
Cohen Travis MO Excelsior Springs 2024 1B
Wesley Treadway MO LIBERTY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Owen Trecek KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Jackson Tretter MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 3B
Frankie Trevino MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
KOTA TRIPLETT MO Lawson 2025 OF
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Cole Trosien IN Crown Point High School 2027 1B
Brody Troth MO Southern Boone 2027 RHP
Nathan Troutner KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 1B
Preston True MO Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Jack Trusty KS ks, shawnee mission east 2025 CF
Ty Tschudi MN BUFFALO SENIOR HIGH 2025 LHP
Evan Tucker MO Lincoln Prep 2028 LHP
Brady Turner IL ROUTT CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Chase Turner IL Grant Community High School 2027 2B
Graham Tyson MO Rockwood valley middle school 2028 OF
Jamarcus Tyson KS Junction City Sr High 2026 C
Alex Uhl KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 2B
Gavin Uhl KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 C
Zackary Ullrich IL Oak Lawn Comm High School 2025 OF
Nick Ulrich MN Blaine High School 2025 RHP
Carson Umphres KS Great Bend High School 2025 OF
Kade Uniak KS Shawnee Mission South High 2026 OF
George Unkraut KY COVINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Kaleb Valenta KS gardner-edgerton 2025 RHP
John Valentine MN Chanhassen 2026 C
Ian Van Erem KS Blue Valley North High 2028 RHP
Jack Van Iten MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029
Acy Van Rheen KS Mill Valley 2026 C
Noah Vance MO PARK HILL HIGH 2026 CF
Tyler Vanderleest KS Blue Valley North High 2025 1B
Josh Vanderplas MN MINNESOTA VALLEY LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Niko VanDeWalker MN Northfield 2025 1B
Braedan VanDonge KS Eudora High School 2025 C
Brody VanHouten KS Spring Hill High School 2028 RHP
Ryne VanMaanen CO Fossil Ridge High School 2025 RHP
Kyler VanMatre MO Hickman 2027 C
Ethan Vaughn MO maimi R1 2026 RHP
Cooper Vediz MO 2026 RHP
Brandon Veeman KS Gardner-Edgerton 2027 2B
Isaac Vega KS Bishop Miege High School 2025 2B
Daxton Vela CO Windsor High School 2025 OF
Jonathan Velasquez OK Sallisaw High School 2027 SS
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Owen Vena MO ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Jackson Venatta MO NORTHWEST HIGH 2025 C
Luke Venneman KS Olathe East 2026 C
Frankie Verta IN Lake Central High School 2027 C
Baylor Vesey KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 2B
Grant Vogrin KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Luke Voll MN prior lake highschool 2025 C
Cooper Wachtel MO DEKALB JR.-SR. HIGH 2027 RHP
Keaton Waggoner KS topeka Hayden 2026 OF
Jason Wagner KS Blue Valley North High 2028 OF
Brayden Wagoner KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 C
Drew Wahlbrink IL glenwood 2025 RHP
Mason Waitkoss MO Savannah High School 2027 UTILITY
Logan Waldorf KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 OF
Carson Walker MN Lakeville South 2025 RHP
Isaiah Walker MN Westonka 2026 RHP
Adam Walkowiak IL Lincoln-Way West High 2026 RHP
Caden Wallace KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 LHP
Noah Walls IL Hillcrest High School 2025 SS
Kaleb Walter CO Mead High School 2026 RHP
Zach Walton WI Badger High 2025 OF
Jonathon Wansing MO Helias 2027 SS
Pierceson Ward MO Park Hill High School 2029 LHP
Brodie Warner AR Harrison 2026 OF
Jackson Warren MO Belton 2026 RHP
KAMERON WASHINGTON MO RAYTOWN SOUTH SR. HIGH 2027 2B
Miles Washington MO Pembroke Hill 2027 C
CALE WASMUND AZ Shadow Ridge High School 2027 C
Boston Wasserman MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 C
Nash Watson IN Noblesville High School 2025 2B
Owen Wayne MN NRHEG 2026 2B
Aiden Weaver IL Mt Zion 2025 2B
Jalen Webb IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2027 2B
Isaiah Weber MN white bear lake high school 2025 OF
Connor Webster KS Senior 2025 C
Kade Wede SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 RHP
Carter Weedin CO Wellington Middle School 2026 OF
Zach Week MN EASTVIEW SENIOR HIGH 2025 SS
Connor Weeks WI Big Foot High 2025 OF
Drew Weir SD Sioux Falls Christian 2025 SS
Gavin Weir SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 LHP
Kellen Welch KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 1B
Shane Welle CO Eaton High School 2026 RHP
Isaac Wendler IL Father McGivney 2026 1B
Dalton Wendling SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 C
Madden Wendling SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 1B
John West KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 3B
Grant Westphal KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Keaton Weter MO Milan C-2 2025 RHP
Karter Wheeler MO FKXL9F 2025 SS
Vance Wheeler KS TRINITY ACADEMY 2026 2B
Jackson Whiddon KS De Soto High School 2026 C
Aidan Whildin IL Kaneland 2026 LF
Carson White IL Morrison High School 2026 LHP
Henry White KS Blue Valley West 2026 MIF
Jack White MO PATTONVILLE SR. HIGH 2025 OF
Jacob White IN Wabash High School 2027 SS
Kylar White SD Washington High School - 01 2027 RHP
AJ Whiting MN ZIMMERMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Isaac Whitt IN Yorktown High School 2027 RHP
Mark Wiemann MO St. Michael the Archangel Catholic 2025 3B
Gavin Wilburn IL ALLEMAN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Josh Wilkins IN Boone Grove High School 2027 3B
Nolan Wilkins KS Abilene High School 2026 2B
Charlie Wilkinson KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 RHP
Tyler Wilkinson MN SPRING LAKE PARK SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Owen Wilks KS Eudora 2025 RHP
Jackson Will IL St.Rita of Cascia High School 2027 C
Braden Willard OK Deer Creek High School 2027 C
Kaden Willard KS Olathe South 2028 OF
Casen Willenborg MO STALEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Bryce Williams MO Lees Summit high 2026 RHP
Bryce Williams KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 SS
Cole Williams KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Ethan Williams AR ROGERS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Henry Williams MN Rosemount High School 2028 RHP
Jack Williams MO Liberty Highschool 2026 SS
Jacob Williams KS Olathe South 2027 2B
Mason Williams OK Mustang 2027 3B
Ty Williams MO KEARNEY HIGH 2025 2B
Dewane "DJ" Williams Jr. MO RAYTOWN SR. HIGH 2026 C
Ian Wills MN St Peter High School 2026 OF
Cade Wilson IN Noblesville High School 2025 UTILITY
Cade Wilson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Eli Wilson TX Sanger High School 2026 OF
Elias Wilson KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Jagger Wilson MO SENECA HIGH 2027 SS
Luke Wilson KS Olathe North 2028 3B
Brandon Wilson Jr MO Staley 2027 2B
Brock Winship MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Nolan Wise KS De Soto 2026 OF
Nicholas Wisniewski MN MAHTOMEDI SENIOR HIGH 2026 C
Blake Wiss KS Piper High 2028 MIF
John Witherspoon MO HOGAN PREPARATORY ACADEMY 2024 1B
Aiden Witt IN YORKTOWN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Maddox Wittrock KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LHP
Grady Wolbrink SD Harrisburg High School - 01 2027 C
Nolan Wold MN New Life Academy 2027 SS
Elijah Wolf KS Heritage Christian 2027 C
Lucas Wolff MO ST DOMINIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Jared Wong MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2027 C
Jonathan Wong MN WHITE BEAR SOUTH CAMPUS SENIOR 2025 C
Eli Wood OK Bridge Creek 2028 OF
Jake Wood MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 OF
Jett Wood KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Phoenix Wood MO Savannah 2027 C
Tyler Wood IL McHenry Community High School 2027 OF
Aven Woods KS Chapman High 2026 3B
Jackson Woodward MO Southern Boone 2026 RHP
Zaidyn Woodward MO Benton High School 2027 LHP
Barrett Worrell MO ALBANY HIGH 2028 OF
Brogan Wray KS Haven 2027 3B
Tison Wren KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 SS
Alex Wright MO Parkway West High School 2028 OF
Charlie Wright MN THE BLAKE SCHOOL 2026 C
Luke Wyffels MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR HIGH 2026 3B
Cade Wysong KS Blue Valley West High 2026 OF
Max Wysong KS Blue Valley 2028 3B
Drew Wyss MO FRANCIS HOWELL CENTRAL HIGH 2026 2B
Drew Yockey KS Mill Valley High School 2026 1B
Jett York MO FAITH CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2028 SS
Ryan York MO North Platte 2024 OF Central Methodist University
Brennan Young MN Farmington HS 2025 SS
Chase Young KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2026 SS
Matthew Young IL York Comm High School 2027 LHP
Nathan Young KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 RHP
Max Youngblood MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Calem Yount KS Blue Valley North High 2027 RHP
John Zangrilli IN carmel high school 2026 OF
Zach Zappia IL Aurora Christian 2026 SS
William Zbierski IL West Chicago high school 2027 SS
Joshua Ziemer IL Glenbard East 2026 1B
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Luke Zimmerman KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Andrew Zimmermann MO Parkway South 2028 1B
Jackson Zona IN Crown Point High School 2027 OF
Keelan Zumwalt MO Summit Christian Academy 2028 1B