Prep Baseball Report

Midwest Premier Super 13 & PBKC Fall Championship Qualifier #1

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Gertz 23 MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 3B
Drew Aadland KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 SS
Evan Abbott MO STALEY HIGH 2025 OF
Cooper Abernathy KS Olathe East 2028 3B
Caden Absher CO Douglas County 2025 SS
Max Ackerley KS Spring Hill 2029 C
Elijah Adams MO NIXA HIGH 2025 RHP
Jackson Adams MO STALEY HIGH 2029 RHP
Jake Adams KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 OF
Keegan Adams MO Kickapoo 2027 RHP
Bryce Addison MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2026 OF
Bowen Akers IN Carmel High School 2029 SS
Landon Alderson KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Jackson Alena KS Bishop Miege High School 2027 1B
Julian Alexander IL Morton High School 2025 C
Lance Alexander KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP Johnson County CC
Bennett Aley KS Olathe West High School 2028 C
Aiden Allen MO Park Hill 2024 OF
Kooper Allen KS Olathe Northwest 2027 RHP
Chase Allenbrand KS Bishop Miege 2027 OF
Yaddiel Alvarado MO HOLLISTER HIGH 2028 C
Benjamin Anderson MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 OF
Boston Anderson IA NW Waukee 2029 C
Brody Anderson MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 SS
Brooks Anderson IA Dowling Catholic 2029 RHP
Chase Anderson MO Raymore peculiar 2028 UTILITY
Clayton Anderson KS Gardner Edgerton 2025 C
Cohen Anderson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 3B
Garrett Anderson MO Lee's Summit West 2025 RHP Drury University
Cogan Andes MO Lees Summit North 2028 SS
Jaxon Andrews OK Dale High School 2027 2B
Madyx Angel IL Pana 2026 MIF
Jackson Anglin OK Memorial High School 2027 2B
Kannon Anglin OK Carl Albert 2029 C
Brett Apgar MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 2B
Tate Archer MO Platte County 2027 C
Andrew Arlen MO JEFFERSON CITY HIGH 2027 SS
Isaiah Armstrong MO Platte County 2029 RHP
Luke Arndorfer MO Grain Valley High School 2024 C
Callum Arnold MO Lee's Summit 2025 UTILITY
Cash Arnold MO Lee's Summit High 2025 UTILITY
Colin Arnold MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 C
Alex Arthaud MO Hannibal High School 2026 C
Patrick Arthaud MO Hannibal High School 2026 2B
Bodie Arthur KS Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Blake Atherton MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 2B
Lucas Atherton MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Nicholas Atherton MO Lees Summit North 2026 OF
Jack Atkinson MO LIBERTY HIGH 2029 SS
Brady Augustine KS Olathe South Sr High 2026 3B
Marshall Awtry KS BVNW 2029 MIF
Liam Axtell KS Blue Valley 2028 SS
Logan Baalmann KS Thomas More Prep-Marian 2027 SS
Evan Bacon MO SOUTH HIGH 2029 3B
Jayce Badke MO Marshfield 2027 LF
Tyler Baer MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2024 OF
Brock Bailey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 OF
Jack Bakalar KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2029 SS
Connor Baker MO WEBB CITY HIGH 2027 RHP
Jay Baker KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Jordan Baker MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 1B
Rhyker Baker MO Gallatin High School 2028 RHP
Jacob Balke MO Clinton 2025 OF
Bryden Banks IL Hardin County 2027 SS
Chandler Barb MO OZARK HIGH 2027 3B
Brock Barbarick MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 RHP
Jackson Barker KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 RHP
Wyatt Barker KS McLouth 2028 RHP
Caden Barner MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Dylan Barner MO Liberty North 2029 SS
Brody Barnes KS Atchison 2026 1B
Parker Barnes KS Seaman 2029 RHP
Roman Barnes KS Paola 2025 C
Shane Barnett MO Grain Valley HS 2024 OF
Nick Barreca KS Bishop Miege 2026 SS
Blake Bartlett IA Fort Dodge MS 2029 C
Jax Basquez OK Beggs 2030 OF
Bennett Bass KS Olathe West 2029 MIF
Parker Bass KS Olathe West 2028 RHP
Carter Bates KS Mill Creek 2029 RHP
James Baudendistel MO St Louis University High School 2026 SS
TJ Bauer IA Valley High School 2029 3B
Jake Bearman MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 3B
Cody Beashore KS WSMS 2029 UTILITY
Jackson Beashore KS Shawnee Mission North High 2027 RHP
Wyatt Beatty MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 RHP
Elijah Bebee MO HOLLISTER HIGH 2028 1B
Jack Bechelmayr KS Home School 2029 UTILITY
Kaelan Bedford MO Excelsior Springs 2026 RHP
Ian Beer SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RHP
Will Beinke MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 OF
JP Bell KS Maize Virtual 2025 C
Matthew Bell MO Valley Park 2027 RHP
Nolan Bell KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Brady Benefiel KS Blue Valley 2029 2B
Jackson Bennett MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Jett Benson KS Mill Valley 2029 2B
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Fisher Bergeson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 CF
Henry Berkstresser MO MARSHFIELD HIGH 2025 OF
Drew Bernard MO Lee's Summit West 2025 OF
Jackson Berra MO Timberland 2029 OF
Pierce Berry MO St. Joe Central 2026 SS
Carter Bingel MO SECKMAN SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Parker Bird KS Basehor 2029 C
Carson Bjorn MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 1B
Titus Blackford KS Christ Prep Academy 2028 SS
Owen Blahnik MO Park Hill 2027 2B
Dawson Blaine MO Kickapoo 2027 CF
Gavin Blaine MO Kickapoo 2027 LF
Chase Blanchard IN Mt. Vernon (Fortville) 2029 OF
Ben Blasi KS Eisenhower High School 2026 OF
Judd Blasi KS BISHOP CARROLL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Wyatt Bliss MO Buffalo 2027 1B
Peter Blount KS Bishop Miege 2029 SS
Lukas Boehm KS Piper High School 2024 3B Kansas City Kansas CC
Zale Boens IA Urbandale High School 2029 C
Brayden Bolden MO Lee's Summit North 2028 1B
Cooper Boldrey MO n/a 2026 3B
Leighton Boldridge KS Atchison High School 2026 SS
Jordan Bolds MO Jersey Comm 2025 SS
Kaleb Bolte NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 2B
Owen Booth KS Woodland Springs 2029 C
Simon Booth OK Broken Arrow High School 2026 2B
Carter Borah IL Springfield 2029 LHP
Connor Borah IL Springfield 2029 C
Sam Boster MO Springfield Catholic 2027 OF
Manny Botone OK Anadarko 2029 OF
Keagan Botts MO MT. VERNON HIGH 2029 3B
Jackson Bowen MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2025 RHP
Evan Bower MO Liberty High School 2029 UTILITY
Easton Bowers KS Woodland springs middle school 2029 3B
Maison Bowman MO Liberty 2027 3B
Ayden Boyer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 LHP
Riland Boyer KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 2B
Chase Bradbury KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 C
Caelin Bradford MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Wesley Bradley MO Marceline High School 2028 C
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Logan Brasel MO Liberty North 2024 UTILITY
Max Bray KS Olathe West 2029 SS
Brynis Breakfield MO Ray-pec 2028 UTILITY
Matthew Breer MO Lees summit 2029 CF
Tyler Bresette KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Luke Brewster MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Tyler Briggs MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 C
Cooper Briley KS Olathe Northwest 2027 3B
Vincent Brocato MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 1B
Connor Brooks MO Oak Park HS 2028 3B
Mason Brooks SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 1B
Braxton Brown KS Desoto Hig 2029 CF
Brody Brown IL Warrensburg-Latham 2026 3B
Colton Brown MO Fort Osage 2028 C
Tucker Brown KS Gardner Edgerton 2029 1B
Zachary Brown MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 RHP
Cade Bruemmer MO Helias Catholic 2029 RHP
Sawyer Bruner NE Noneya 2029 DH
Jake Buchman KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2028 3B
Will Buckley IV MO Kickapoo 2027 CF
Will Buckman MO Raytown 2027 UTILITY
Ian Buehler KS Olathe South 2025 RHP
Greyson Buell OK Mount Saint Mary 2026 OF
Johnnie Buffa MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Aidan Bui MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Conner Bunch MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2029 SS
Parker Bundy KS Manhattan 2024 2B Allen Community College
Brayden Burg KS Gardner Edgerton High 2029 C
Cole Burg NE Kearney Catholic 2029 C
Jack Burke KS Olathe Northwest 2029 C
Cole Burkin KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2029 OF
Jack Burle MO DUCHESNE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Max Burns AR Pulaski Academy 2028 OF
Caden Burt KS Heritage Christian Academy 2029 3B
Charlie Butler KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 SS
Ty Buxman KS St. James Academy 2029 C
Nick Byler KS Blue Valley West High 2027 OF
Luke Cahalan MO Kirksville 2025 LHP
Chase Cain KS unknown 2029 SS
Lukas Camarillo OK Broken Arrow 2029 1B
Case Campbell KS N/A 2027 C
Dominic Canas KS Mill Valley 2027 LF
Aiden Carey MO Pleasant Hill 2026 SS
Brady Cariker OK Jenks 2029 OF
Brooks Cariker OK Jenks 2029 SS
Vincent Caripinello MO homeschool 2027 1B
Brody Carlson MO Moreland Ridge-Blue Springs 2028 CF
Dalton Carlson MO Platte County 2025 C
Tyler Carlson IL PROVIDENCE CATHOLIC CHILDRENS ACADEMY 2029 OF
Nolan Carnelison MO BRANSON HIGH 2025 2B
Brooks Carr KS Blue Valley North 2027 OF
Brayden Carter IL Hamilton High School 2026 OF
George Carter MO FHHS 2028 OF
Cam Casey KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Brett Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 RHP
Carson Cassidy MO PLEASANT HILL HIGH 2029 1B
Kingston Castenedo MO Sacred Heart 2027 2B
Antonio Cervantes MO Park Hill 2026 3B
Karter Chamberlain NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP Hutchinson CC
Cooper Chanos MO Barstow School 2029 OF
Phoenix Chanyaem KS Shawnee Mission North 2025 RHP
Carter Chapin IL Illini west 2025 MIF
Kendyn Charbonneau KS Mill Valley High School 2027 SS
Emmett Chartier KS Blue Valley West High 2027 3B
Hudson Cheek MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 1B
Tyson Chesnut MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. 2026 2B
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East High 2025 OF
Nico Chiu KS Pembroke Hill 2026 SS
Logan Chloupek NE Waverly 2025 RHP
Tate Christensen AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2029 1B
Garrett Christiansen MO Fort Osage High School 2028 RHP
Heechan Chung MO Parkhill 2028 3B
Jaxon Cianflone MO Park Hill 2028 LHP
Nicky Cianflone MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 SS
Giovanni Cignetti MO NORTHWEST HIGH 2026 RHP
Nic Cipolla MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Matthew Cisco MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 2B
Wyatt Clapp NE NORFOLK JR HIGH SCHOOL 2029 3B
Benjamin Clark KS Olathe East Sr High 2028 2B
Brandon Clark NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 2B
Isaac Clark MO William Chrisman 2027 C
Lawrence Clark KS Prairie Trail Middle School 2030 C
Nathan Clark OK Yukon High School 2027 OF
Aiden Clarke MO lhs 2027 C
Travis Clarke MO STALEY HIGH 2028 2B
Hunter Claycomb NE Waverly 2024 LHP
Caden Cleland KS Olathe Northwest 2029 MIF
Ayden Cleveringa MO FORSYTH HIGH 2025 1B
Derrick Clifford MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Jack Cline KS Eudora High School 2026 SS
Kolt Cline KS Eudora 2029 2B
Harken Clutts IL glenwood, il 2029 3B
Nolan Coats MO Billings 2027 OF
Lincoln Cobb KS VERITAS CHRISTIAN 2029 1B
Tyler Coffin MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Malachi Coleman MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Jaxon Collins MO Pleasant Hill 2025 1B
Lane Collins MO Lees Summit North 2025 OF
Mac Collins MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Smith Collins KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 C
Brady Coltharp KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Isaac Colunga KS Olathe East Sr High 2027 1B
Chase Comfort KS Blue Valley 2028 RHP
Logan Compton MO Raymore Peculiar 2024 C
Rylan Compton MO Palmyra 2026 SS
Luke Congrove KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2029 1B
Grayson Conkright IL Warsaw Sr High School 2025 SS
Layton Conkright IL Warsaw Sr High School 2026 3B
Edison Conlon MO Lee's Summit West 2026 3B
BRIAN CONN JR. MO Bishop Miege High School 2024 SS
Chase Connell MO Republic High School 2027 OF
Jimmy Connolly IL Lincoln Way West 2029 SS
Luke Connolly MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2024 OF Columbia College
Hunter Conroy KS Gardner-Edgerton 2029 RHP
Cayman Cook KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 RHP
Ian Cook KS St. James 2025 2B
Tristin Coon AR PEA RIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Charles Copus OK Norman North High School 2027 C
Henry Corn KS Homeschool (AB) 2028 OF
Brett Cornett OK Inola 2025 OF
Greyson Cornett MO Staley 2028 OF
Finn Cornstubble KS Dhma Academy 2026 OF
Tommy Costello KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Teague Cottingham OK Deer Creek High School 2026 RHP
Grant Courter MO Rockhurst 2025 1B
Joel Courtney OK Jenks 2029 OF
Ruger Covey MO ROLLA SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Evan Cowdrey AR Homeschool (AR) 2029 3B
Preston Cox MO Lees Summit North 2026 MIF
Ryan Cox MO NORTH POINT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Jonathan Coxe MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Carson Coy MO Benton 2029 SS
Chris Coy KS Junction City Senior 2026 1B
Kolton Crane MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 3B
Max Cranmer MO Chillicothe High School 2028 2B
Joe Crawford KS Shawnee mission weat 2025 CF
Brady Crites MO MURIEL W. BATTLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Jack Crocker KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 OF
Mason Crockett MO Winnetonka 2026 1B
Elijah Crome KS Washington County High School 2027 RHP
James Crooks KS Mill Valley High School 2029 RHP
Landon Crooks IN Danville Indiana 2029 OF
Bryson Crotinger KS Santa Fe Trail High 2026 C
Landon Cruce MO LIBERTY HIGH 2025 LHP
Wesley Cupps KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF Ohio
Easton Curley MO Marshfield 2027 SS
Ethan Curry KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Jordan Curtis MO BRANSON HIGH 2029 RHP
Vincent Dale MO Scotland County R-1 2025 RHP
Zayden Danielson MO Republic 2027 SS
Brayden Davidson MO Liberty North 2026 RHP
Wyatt Davidson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 C
Carson Davila KS Blue valley North 2025 2B
Brady Davis MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 SS
BRODY DAVIS OK Grove High School 2028 SS
Bryce Davis MO lees summit north 2028 SS
Kal Davis MO Park Hill High School 2029 MIF
Noah Davis KS Leavenworth Sr High 2026 3B
Tiye Davis MO Lee's Summit North 2025 SS
Dylan Dawson MO St Domininc 2026 SS
Nicholas Dawson MO TRUMAN HIGH 2025 OF
Collen Dean OK Broken Arrow 2026 OF
Morgan DelaPena SD Stevens 2025 C
Hudson DeMichael IL Taylorville Sr High School 2026 3B
Mason Dent IL Quincy Sr High School 2026 C
Thomas Dent KS Blue Valley North 2026 1B
Treyton DesLauriers KS Olathe West 2025 LHP Central Missouri
Keith Deterding KS Piper 2029 C
Emery Detwiler MO LIBERTY HIGH 2029 1B
Kenan Deumic NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Chase Devalkeneare MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Michael Devere AR Joe T. Robinson 2028 2B
Colin Dew MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2029 UTILITY
Ethan DeZotell KS Mill Valley High School 2029 2B
Jackson Dial SD Stevens High School - 42 2025 RHP Arizona State
Julian Diaz KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 SS
Drew Dickstein MO Lee's Summit West 2029 SS
Oscar Diez KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 C
Jackson Dillard MO William Chrisman 2026 RHP
Lucas Dillingham MO Platte County 2026 3B
Braylon Dillon KS Mission Trail Middle School 2028 C
Caden Dinkel KS THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH 2026 C
Brysn Dinwiddie MO Kickapoo 2027 3B
Jacob Dobbs MO Kickapoo 2027 SS
Eli Dobson MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2027 RHP
Jonah Doering MO Grain Valley 2027 CF
Zach Doolin KS Olathe South HS 2025 OF
Owen Dorsey MO Capital City High School 2026 C
JJ Dos Santos KS Lawrence High 2025 LHP
Jack Drew MO Park Hill South 2026 CF
Collin Driskill OK Deer Creek High School 2026 OF
William Drochelman MO 2029 3B
karsen drummond MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2026 RHP
Landon Drzonek IL Carl Sandburg High School 2029 OF
Easton Duff KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 1B
Landon Duff KS Manhattan 2025 OF
Wyatt Dunaway MO Kickapoo 2027 RHP
Elijah Dunn KS WILLIAM CHRISMAN 2027 SS
Linkin Dush NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 LHP
Cooper Duvall MO Liberty 2028 3B
Brock Dye MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Grady Eagan KS Louisburg High 2029 OF
Miles Eakin KS Prairie Star Middle 2029 OF
Emanuel Ealey MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2024 CF
Cole Eckart KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 SS
Cooper Eckert KS Spring Hill 2027 SS
Gannon Edds KS Olathe Northwest High School 2027 3B
Carson Eddy MO N/A 2029 OF
Charlie Eddy MO N/A 2029 2B
Joshua Eddy KS Olathe Northwest 2026 C
Atley Edenfield KS De Soto High School 2026 2B
Lucas Edington MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2029 2B
Andrew Edsall MO Kearney 2026 1B
Austin Edwards KS Blue Valley High 2029 OF
Quincy Edwards MO Blue Springs 2026 SS
Reiss Edwards MO Blue Springs South 2025 3B
Cullen Egart MO Westminster 2029 OF
Thomas Eggers MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2029 SS
Colby Eigsti MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2028 SS
Tommy Elder MO St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 1B
Brody Elledge KS Blue Valley Southwest 2028 SS
Collin Ellis KS Mill Valley High School 2029 OF
Alex Ely KS Blue Valley West 2028 CF
Roch Emanuel KS Piper High 2026 RHP
Dayton Engelbart NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 OF Concordia University (NE)
Daniel Enlow IL Meridian 2026 OF
Colin Ervin MO Summit Lakes 2028 2B
Landon Erwin MO Winnetonka High School 2025 2B
Caden Eschliman MO Blue Springs 2028 OF
Easton Esfeld KS Blue Valley west 2028 1B
Uriah Esparza KS Holy Name 2030 SS
Hayden Estes AR Bentonville West High School 2029 2B
Leland Estes KS Washington 2025 C
Jack Euston KS Blue Valley 2026 3B
Hudson Evans KS Wellsville 2029 RHP
Brayden Everett KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 RHP
Jonas Fagin MO WEBSTER GROVES HIGH 2026 LHP
AJ Fain MO Lee's Summit West 2025 3B
Charlie Fairchild MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Luke Fakouri AR Monticello 2028 1B
Cade Fallert MO North Shelby 2025 C
Cayden Farmer MO Trenton High School 2028 OF
Tanner Farmer MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 UTILITY
Maddox Farrell OK Bishop Kelley High School 2025 RHP
Daulton Faucett IN Rossville Middle/Senior High Sch 2029 OF
Ricky Fazino MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Nathan Feiden MO Kearney 2026 3B
Conner Fenske MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Max Ferguson MO Liberty High 2027 3B
Rodney Ferguson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 SS
David Ferreira KS GEHS 2028 SS
Dane Ferrel MO Pleasant Hill Missouri 2025 3B
Emerson Ferrell MO STALEY HIGH 2029 1B
Steven Ferro MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 SS
Maxon Fischer MO Blair Oaks 2027 3B
Bryce Fisher KS Olathe East Sr High 2028 3B
Kael Fisher KS Mill Valley 2029 RHP
Patrick Fitzgerald KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2029 MIF
Tatum Fjeldsted OK Jenks 2029 C
Max Flack IL Effingham 2026 C
Brock Flanagan OK Inola High School 2025 RHP
Evan Fleet KS DeSoto 2025 LHP
Landon Fletcher MO Webb City 2025 RHP
Tyce Fletcher AR Cabot 2028 3B
Cambren Floberg KS Shawnee Heights High 2026 SS
Graham Foglesong KS Harmony 2029 1B
Urijah Fortner AR GUY-PERKINS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Brock Foster IL Mt. Zion 2026 UTILITY
Rowan Foster KS Derby High School 2026 SS
Trenton Foster OK Owasso High School 2026 RHP
Robert Fouch OK Jenks High School 2029 3B
Carter Frandson MO Ozark High School 2027 1B
Nolan Frederick MO Hickman 2026 C
Trenton Fredrick MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 OF
River Freeman KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Jonathan French MO Kickapoo 2028 C
Oli Frillman MO N/A 2029 3B
Zach Fritzemeyer MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 RHP
Nolan Frizzell KS Bishop Miege 2026 MIF
BRYAN FRYER MO WILLIAM CHRISMAN HIGH 2026 C
Gabriel Fryman KS Leavenworth 2026 OF
Owen Frymire KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2029 CF
Kellen Fuller KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 OF
Carter Fultz IA Pleasant Valley High School 2029 OF
Fenton Fuqua KS Louisburg 2028 C
Ashton Gakstatter KS Blue Valley West 2029 1B
Nathanael Gallagher KS Wamego High 2026 SS
Xavier Gammon MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Braden Gantz MO LNHS 2024 OF
Owen Garber KS Lawrence Free State High 2027 RHP
Colby Garcia MO Blue Springs South 2026 C
Cruz Garcia KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Zach Garnett MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Cooper Gay MO LAFAYETTE SR. HIGH 2028 2B
Preston Gegg MO Kickapoo 2027 OF
Asa Geis KS Brighton Academy 2026 SS
Jared George MO Lees Summit West 2026 C
Logan George IL Quincy Sr High School 2026 OF
Gino Giaccetti MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 OF
Brock Gibbs KS Tonganoxie High 2025 2B
Spence Gibbs MO Excelsior Springs 2028 SS
Drake Gibson IL QHS 2026 LHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Jayan Giesler MO Seckman High School 2025 LF
Owen Gietzen KS Mill Valley High School 2025 RHP
Owen Gill KS Blue Valley West 2029 OF
Brett Gillespie MO ODESSA HIGH 2026 C
Cruz Gillespie OK Oklahoma Christian Academy 2026 SS
Owen Glassburner NE Waverly 2025 OF
Weston Glendening KS Christ Prep 2027 C
Dakota Glines MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2024 RHP
Brayson Gnirk KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 SS
Trent Goddard MO Ritenour 2025 MIF
Hank Godderz KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 SS
Ian Gold MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 C
Mason Golden KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 3B
nick Golden MO FT. ZUMWALT WEST HIGH 2026 RHP
William Golder MO Clinton 2025 SS
Nick Goldsmith KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Nick Goldsmith KS Olathe West 2026 SS
Cesar Gonzalez KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 SS
David Gonzalez MO francis howell north high school 2026 C
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Carter Goodpasture KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 3B
Max Gordon KS N/A 2029 2B
Mason Gorza MO Herculaneum 2025 RHP
Michael Gose MO Saint Michael the Archangel 2026 OF
Robby Gose MO St. Michael the Archangel 2024 2B
Braxton Goswick MO Homeschool 2027 UTILITY
Andrew Graebener MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2026 OF
Ben Graverson KS Blue Valley North High 2025 OF
Gavin Green KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Peyton Green KS GEHS 2028 2B
Bennett Greenhagen MO BOONVILLE HIGH 2025 SS
Charlie Greer MO LOGAN-ROGERSVILLE HIGH 2025 3B
Tavian Greer MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2025 1B
Corbin Grego MO Liberty North 2026 3B
Trev Greve NE WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Brady Grice AR Central Arkansas Christian 2028 SS
Braden Grier IA Norwalk 2029 LHP
Blade Grieshaber KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2027 OF
Tayton Griffin KS Wamego High 2027 1B
Jackson Griffith IL Arcola 2026 1B
William Groebl KS Blue Valley North 2025 C
Zachary Grossnickle KS Lansing High 9-12 2025 RHP
Ryder Grote MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Leo Guastello MO Staley 2030 C
Jack Guinn OK Piedmont High School 2026 OF
Connor Gunderson NE Waverly 2025 UTILITY
Owen Gutierrez MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 C
Nolan Haas MO Helias 2029 SS
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Reed Hackleman KS Mulvane High 2026 C
Carter Hackworth IN Fishers High School 2029 1B
Easton Haggart MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 OF
Easton Hailey OK Owasso High School 2026 SS
Zach Hale OK Claremore 2025 RHP
Brooks Hall MO Platte County 2026 OF
Hunter Hall KS Blue Valley West 2026 C
Levi Hall MO HARRISONVILLE HIGH 2026 SS
Wyatt Hallam MO Fair Grove 2027 CF
Reed Hamby MO RAYTOWN SOUTH SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Kash Hamilton KS Mill Valley 2029 1B
Tykell Hammers IL Quincy Sr High School 2025 OF
Myles Hammond IL Shelbyville 2025 MIF
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Quinn Hamrick MO Grain Valley 2027 UTILITY
Carson Handy KS DeSoto 2025 2B
Lucas Hanlan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2028 C
Preston Hanlan MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2027 SS
Chase Hanlin MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 1B
Anthony Hann KS Olathe West 2029 SS
Caden Hansen MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 RHP
Deacon Hansen KS Olathe South 2026 C
Grant Hanson IA Sacred Heart School 2029 C
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North Highschool 2025 RHP
Sully Hanson AR Catholic 2028 RHP
Luke Hanzlik SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Drew Harder MO Nevada High School 2027 2B
Kipton Harder KS Tonganoxie High 2028 CF
Ayden Hardy MO St. Joe Lafayette 2026 2B
Coleman Harger KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 1B
Abe Harms KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 C
Cole Harris KS Shawnee Mission South 2028 C
Jaxon Harris KS Mill Valley High School 2028 1B
Kale Harris MO NIXA HIGH 2025 C
Landon Harris KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2026 RHP
Finn Hart KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 RHP
Sam Harting KS Olathe North 2025 C
Cooper Harvarth KS Blue Valley 2027 1B
Easton Harvey IL Lincoln-Way Central High School 2029 C
Everett Hash KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Cole Hass MO St. Joseph Central 2027 RHP
Connor Hatfield MO Liberty 2026 3B
Cole Haubold KS Topeka High 2027 OF
Karter Hawkins KS Paola 2029 RHP
Jett Hayes KS Clay Center Community High 2028 C
Brady Hays KS Indian Woods 2029 RHP
Bryon Hays KS Mill Valley High School 2025 RHP
Landen Hays KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Aiden Heater OK Deer Creek High School 2026 RHP
Owen Heath MO Blue Springs 2025 1B
Easton Heeke KS Olathe West High School 2029 UTILITY
Elye Henderson MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Evan Hendrickson MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Kayden Hendrickson KS Paola High 2029 3B
Zach Henson MO liberty highschool 2025 2B
Jayden Henson-Stice IL Arcola High School 2025 OF
Logan Hepner KS Ottawa Middle School 2029 1B
Zachary Herman KS Olathe South 2027 C
Jaeden Hernandez KS Sumner Academy of Arts & Science 2027 2B
Norman Herndon MO KEARNEY HIGH 2027 3B
Kooper Herrell MO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH HIGH 2026 CF
Miles Herren KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 C
Jack Herrin IN Greenfield-Central High School 2029 SS
Daniel Hesemann MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
CJ Hess KS Bishop Miege 2027 2B
Brogan Hessler KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2025 OF
Cale Hewins KS Manhattan High School 2026 2B
Bennett Hicklin IA Urbandale High School 2029 1B
Eli Higgins MO Tipton 2027 LHP
Benjamin Highley MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Braelon Hightower KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2029 C
Miles Hignite KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Landon Hilburn MO Hilburn academy 2027 LHP
Dominic Hild KS De Soto High School 2027 CF
Lucas Hildebrand AR Conway High West 2028 LHP
Gage Hill MO Fair Grove 2027 OF
Tucker Hillman KS Blue Valley 2029 3B
John Hilpert IL Belleville West 2025 RHP
Riley Hinckle MO Brookfield High School 2027 3B
Drew Hinds MO Eldon 2027 2B
William Hinton KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 3B
Bryce Hinz KS Gardner-Edgerton 2025 RHP
Cash Hixon KS Olathe West 2029 3B
Riley Hixson MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 C
Jake Hobbs KS Mill valley high school 2025 LHP
Joshua Hochard KS Seaman 2026 SS
Levi Hockett KS Spring Hill 2027 SS
Maddox Hodges KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2026 C
Noah Hodnefield KS Prairie Trail Middle School 2029 3B
Zachary Hoenshell MO CARTHAGE HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Conway Hoerr MO Hale High School 2028 OF
Henry Hoge KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2025 OF
Derek Holmer MO STALEY HIGH 2027 1B
Chase Holmes IN Zionsville Community High School 2029 2B
Max Holmes MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2024 RHP
Ryder Holmstrom KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Steven Holtzclaw MO Liberty High School 2026 LHP
Kyle Honkomp KS Dexter 2027 2B
Harrison Hoover AR Genoa Central 2028 SS
Sam Hopkins KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 2B
Brody Horn KS Blue Valley NW 2029 2B
Rayce Hornung-Relka NE Liincoln Southwest 2025 RHP
Ben Horsely MO Platte County 2027 SS
Dirk Hoskins MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Sal Hoskins KS Mill Valley High School 2027 2B
Kaleb Hoss MO ST. FRANCIS BORGIA HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Max House KS Olathe Northwest High School 2026 OF
Ethan Howard KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2025 2B
Hoyt Howard AR Perryville 2028 OF
Reed Howard KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 2B
Ian Hubbel KS Piper 2026 SS
Nick Huckabey MO Park Hill 2026 SS
Braeden Hughes KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 RHP
Tanner Huhn MO Fatima 2027 SS
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Blake Hunt KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 RHP
Cole Hunt MO SPRINGFIELD CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Owen Hunting KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 1B
Tucker Hupp KS De Soto 2029 C
Logan Hurn MO NEOSHO HIGH 2029 OF
Marshall Husman MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2029 3B
RYAN Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Caleb Hynek KS Nemaha Central High School 2027 SS
Jaromy Hynes MO STALEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Bryant Idleman-Popp MO Lee's Summit West 2025 3B
Beckett Immel IA WDM Valley 2029 3B
Hunter Iverson MO Smithville 2028 OF
Andrew Jackson NE Lincoln Southwest 2027 RHP
Gavin Jacob KS Blue Valley North 2026 OF
Evan Jakubielski KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 RHP
Shya Jameel KS Pawnee 2028 1B
Grant James MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2028 CF
Brad Janes KS De Soto 2025 RHP Nebraska
Carter Jareske KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 2B
Corbin Jasper MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2025 OF
Miles Jatho MO NIXA HIGH 2027 2B
Samuel Jaynes NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 LHP
Cobey Jeffries MO summit christian academy 2029 SS
Cooper Jegen KS Blue Valley Southwest 2026 1B
Abram Jenkins KS SM East 2027 RHP
Braden Jensen MO Marshfield 2027 1B
Brock Jensen MO MARSHFIELD HIGH 2028 OF
Lincoln Jensen KS Goddard High 2026 3B
Ricky Jewell MO FT. ZUMWALT SOUTH HIGH 2026 C
Brock Johnson OK Oklahoma Christian School 2027 1B
Davis Johnson MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Grant Johnson KS Aubry Bend 2029 1B
Harris Johnson MO Lee's Summit West 2028 OF
Jake Johnson AR Episcopal Collegiate 2029 SS
Landen Johnson MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2028 RHP
Max Johnson IL Pleasant Plains 2029 2B
Payton Johnson KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 2B
Vince Johnson KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
ZACH JOHNSON KS Harmony Middle 2028 SS
Blake Jones MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2024 1B Missouri Southern
Brady Jones MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2028 SS
Connor Jones MO Staley 2027 3B
D'MARKEION "DEUCE" JONES MO RAYTOWN SR. HIGH 2024 OF
Easton Jones MO Conway 2027 RHP
Joe Jones MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Kellen Jones NE KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Lemondray Jones MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2024 3B
Mickey Jones MO Rockhurst 2026 OF
Ted Jones IL Meridian 2026 C
Wyatt Jones OK Yukon 2027 OF
Dalton Jorgensen KS Lansing High 9-12 2024 C Barton CC
Sawyer Jorgensen KS Lansing 2027 OF
Max Juhl MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Riley Julien MO Harrisonville 2029 RHP
Andy Kaemmer KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 LHP
Dasch Kaiser MO Cole Camp Bluebirds 2027 RHP
Bijan Kamerzell KS Blue Valley High School 2030 3B
Lucas Kamerzell KS Blue Valley High 2028 OF
Rocco Kamphoefner KS Leawood 2029 2B
Ryan Kamphoefner KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Luke Kane MO SMA 2028 3B
Jack Karl KS RHS 2027 C
Blake Kay MO Blair Oaks 2027 2B
Sam Keith OK Memorial High School 2026 C
Dylan Kelly MO Lee's Summit West 2028 OF
Henry Kelly IA Waukee 2029 OF
Cohen Kelsey MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH SCHOOL CAMPU 2025 LHP
Finnian Kennedy KS Blue Valley West High 2028 2B
Gavin Kennedy KS Blue Valley West 2026 OF
Max Kerby MO Truman 2026 OF
Colt Kerchal NE WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Mayson Kern MO Kickapoo 2027 3B
Sean Kester OK Victory Christian 2026 C
Carsen Ketelsen MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 2B
Jeter Ketenbrink OK Coweta 2030 SS
Canyon Kiernan KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 OF
Cooper Kilgore KS Louisburg 2028 C
Alex Killman KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Charlie Kim KS Blue Valley West 2027 1B
Maddox Kimball KS LHS 2029 C
Zaiden Kincaid MO Liberty 2029 OF
Nate Kindler KS Blue Valley West High School 2029 RHP
Anson King MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 OF
Hunter King KS Wamego 2029 SS
Larsen Kinkelaar KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 LHP
Ryder Kirby KS Shawnee Mission West 2024 OF
Frank Kirchhoff MO St. Pius X 2027 RHP
Chase Kitsmiller MO grain valley 2026 1B
Greyson Kittle MO St. Pius X 2028 2B
Owen Kitts KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Landon Klee MO Osage 2027 3B
Jacob Kluck MO Lee's Summit North 2028 2B
Noah Kluck MO Lee's Summit North 2028 SS
Quinn Kment NE Waverly High School 2025 C
Cooper Knox KS Jefferson west 2028 3B
Kale Kocorek MO Belton high school 2025 C
Brayden Koerber MO NIXA HIGH 2026 RHP
Hank Kolich KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 RHP
Aaron Kolie MO ODESSA HIGH 2024 OF
Brody Kopmeyer KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2027 C
Luke Kosteno KS Olathe South Sr High 2029 C
Austin Koup KS De Soto High School 2025 C
Tyson Kratochvil KS Manhattan Jr High School 2028 SS
Trip Kratofil MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Owen Kreisel KS Blue Valley 2027 UTILITY
Tucker Krevitz MO Fort Osage 2025 3B
Tanner Krier KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Jace Kroger NE Waverly 2025 OF
Isaac Krohn MO Staley 2026 OF
Ramey Krokstrom KS Spring Hill High School 2025 RHP
Dylan Kroll MO Winnetonka 2026 SS
Lucas Kronenbusch MO Ozark High School 2027 3B
Kobe Krpan IA Des Moines Christian 2029 2B
Ian Kruckenberg KS Shawnee mission north west 2025 LF
Max Krupa MO Kickapoo 2027 2B
Carson Kueser MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Chase Kvapil KS Shawnee Mission East 2028 LHP
Adam Kwan MO De Smet Jesuit 2026 RHP
Bryce Kystalovich MO OAKVILLE SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Kael Lade NE WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Dillon Lampe MO STALEY HIGH 2027 SS
Tyler Landzaat KS Blue Valley North 2029 3B
Ethan Lane KS Blue Valley High 2027 SS
Graham Lane KS Blue Valley North 2029 SS
Collin Lang KS Corinth 2029 1B
Ty Lange MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
John Langston MO Capital City 2026 RHP
Bradyn Largent MO Lee's Summit 2025 3B
Blaine Larkin KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 RHP
Cole Larson NE ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH 2029 2B
Cooper Larson NE ADAMS CENTRAL JR-SR HIGH SCH 2029 OF
Jacob Larson MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2027 3B
Lowen Larson KS Olathe East Sr High 2029 2B
Max Larson KS Homeschool 2029 RHP
Michael LaSala KS Rockhurst High School 2026 UTILITY
Camden Lassley MO Kickapoo 2027 LF
Logan Latier MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2029 1B
Carter Laubach KS Lawrence Free State High 2028 C
Andy Laughlin KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2027 SS
Jarett Layne KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 SS
Riley Lebsack MO Chillicothe High School 2028 1B
Anthony Lee KS gardner edgerton 2027 C
Fletcher Lee AR North Little Rock 2028 RHP
Grady Lee MO Helias 2029 SS
Hudson Lee KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Tucker Lee MO Liberty 2027 OF
Jose Leger FL Land O Lakes HS 2027 SS
Levi Lenich MO MO, Lafayette High School 2029 1B
Justin Les IL ST LAURENCE H.S. 2029 3B
Landon Leslie MO lees summit west 2027 C
Gideon Lesslie AK Dimond High School 2025 C
Braylon Lewis NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 OF
Jayden Lewis MO Van Horn 2027 RHP
Garrett Li KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 RHP
Kydan Lichtenauer KS Seaman High 2028 OF
Josh Lien KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 SS
Brett Liezert KS Olathe East High School 2027 RHP
Sam Lightner KS Basehor Linwood 2024 SS
Carson Liles KS THOMAS MORE PREP-MARIAN HIGH 2026 OF
Landon Limbach MO Grain Valley 2026 UTILITY
Carter Linder KS Olathe West High School 2028 MIF
Cole Linder KS Olathe West High School 2028 SS
Deion Lindsey KS Gardner Edgerton High 2029 SS
Nate Lindsey MO Immaculate Conception Jefferson City 2029 2B
Liam Lingerfelt MO 2029 RHP
Landon Link MO New Covenant Academy 2027 SS
Kade Linkous KS N/A 2029 OF
Grant Linzy MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 OF
Jackson Lobner KS Wheatridge Middle School 2029 OF
Garrison LoCascio MO Christian Brothers College High School 2025 3B
Peyton Lockridge OK Deer Creek High School 2026 OF
Jasper Logan KS Paola 2025 OF
Kelton Logan IL Shelbyville 2025 SS
Charlie Loose KS ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Creighton Lopata MO PARK HILL HIGH 2029 C
Josh Lopez KY Bishop Miege High School 2027 C
Bailey Lowe AR Pulaski Academy 2028 LHP
Richard Lowery MO Joplin 2027 C
Holden Loy IA Pleasant Valley High School 2028 SS
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek High School 2027 RHP
Max Lucas MO PARK HILL HIGH 2029 2B
Devin Lumm MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 3B
Dylan Lyons MO OAKVILLE SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Ryder Machacek IL unknown 2029 2B
Brady Mack KS Seaman High 2025 2B
Dallas Mackie MO Winnetonka 2029 SS
Peyton Magness KS Blue Valley West 2025 OF
Luke Maher MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 SS
Ian Malicott OK BERRYHILL ES SOUTH 2026 LHP
Jacob Mall KS De Soto 2026 1B
Micah Mallare KS Blue Valley North High 2029 SS
Max Malmstrom MO Helias 2029 UTILITY
AJ Maloney KS Rockhurst High School 2026 OF
Joshua Manning MO Lee's Summit North High 2024 2B
Titus Marasco KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2029 SS
Landon Marcum MO Excelsior Springs 2028 OF
Logan Marler KS Paola 2028 OF
Rocco Marriott MO Platte County 2026 OF
Dominic Marroquin KS Olathe North Sr High 2026 SS
Wesley Marsh MO Jefferson City 2027 OF
Nate Martin KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Patrick Martin MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Sam Martin MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 RHP
Tate Martin MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2025 OF
Zac Martin MO Liberty High School 2028 C
Ashdon Martinez MO Lee's Summit North 2024 1B Missouri State University - West Plains
Cade Martinez KS De Soto 2025 SS
Carter Martinez OK Owasso High School 2025 3B
Joseph Martorana MO Park Hill 2027 SS
Bodee Maslak KS Tonganoxie 2028 SS
Taylor Maslak KS Tonganoxie High 2027 C
Charlie Mason MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Matthew Massey MO St. Joe Central 2026 OF
Eli Mast MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Cooper Maxwell MO Homeschool (MO) 2026 OF
Calen May KS Olathe East Sr High 2029 C
Cooper May KS Lawrence Free State 2026 OF
Deshaun Mays MO Blue Springs 2028 SS
Dylan Mazur MO Savanah 2027 1B
Micah McArthur MO DAVID H. HICKMAN HIGH 2026 RHP
Logan McCabe MO STALEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Penn McCall MO Staley High School 2027 OF
Leland McCallister KS Riley County High School 2028 OF
Easton McCarty KS Piper 2027 C
Paxton McClain OK North High School 2026 OF
Nick McClean MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 RHP
Kyle McClish KS Sumner Academy of Arts & Science 2025 1B
Hudson McClymont KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 OF
Logan McConeghey KS Shawnee Mission North 2027 RHP
Finley McConnell KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 OF
Gavin McConnell KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 RHP
Connor McCool KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 SS
Alexander McCord IN undecided 2029 SS
Carter McCormick MO Kickapoo 2027 1B
Cooper McCown KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 OF
Collier McCoy AR N/A 2029 1B
Jase McCoy MO LEBANON SR. HIGH 2029 SS
Levi McCullough MO DESOTO SR. HIGH 2026 C
Ashton McCurdy KS Ottawa High School 2025 UTILITY
Sawyer McDaniel KS Piper 2027 2B
Cameron McDonald MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 C
Zach McElhose NE Waverly 2026 OF
Riley McEvoy KS Spring Hill 2029 3B
Cooper McFarland MO Northland Christian 2029 SS
Sam McFarland KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 RHP
Micah McGavran KS Olathe West 2025 C
Brennan McLaughlin MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2026 SS
Hudson McLean MO Springfield Catholic 2027 2B
Paul McLiney MO Rockhurst 2028 C
Hagen McMahon MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Will McQueary KS Blue Valley North High 2027 SS
Bryce Means MO St Joseph Cathedral 2029 RHP
Nate Medsker MO Summit Christian Academy 2026 C
Spencer Meis KS Bonner Springs High 2026 OF
Mason Meloan MO Liberty North High School 2029 3B
Logan Melvin KS Bishop Miege 2026 OF
Brock Mendenhall MO Kickapoo 2025 CF
Kaden Mendenhall MO Summit Lakes 2029 CF
Grant Menges MO LADUE HORTON WATKINS HIGH 2028 3B
Parker Mentzer NE NORTH PLATTE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Christopher Meredith MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2025 2B
Nate Meredith MO OAK PARK HIGH 2029 OF
Mason Mermis KS Corinth 2029 RF
John Mertz MO Parkway Central 2029 SS
Tylan Messley MO Ash Grove 2026 SS
Andrew Meyer MO Rockhurst 2024 C
Jack Meyer IA Northwest High School 2028 C
Leeam Meyer MO Raymore-Peculiar HS 2029 MIF
Ryan Meyer MO Jefferson City High School 2026 OF
Blake Mikos IL Victor J Andrew High School 2029 SS
Griffin Milbert KS N/A 2029 3B
Atticus Miller MO Branson High School 2029 2B
Ethan Miller MO Helias Catholic 2029 C
Hampton Miller OK Booker T. Washington High School 2025 OF
Henry Miller MO Saint Michael's 2026 OF
Jordan Miller KS Spring Hill High School 2026 SS
Kaleb Miller MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2028 3B
Nick Miller MO ST JOHN VIANNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Noah Miller KS Basehor Linwood 2029 CF
Oren Miller MO ROCKWOOD SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 C
Raeson Miller MO PALMYRA HIGH 2026 SS
Sam Miller MO N/A 2029 SS
Ty Miller KS Olathe West 2025 RHP Nebraska
Joey Miniace MO Rockurst 2024 UTILITY
Thomas Misemer MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Bryson Mitchell OK Stillwater High School 2025 OF
Luke Mittelstadt MO Belton 2025 RHP
Cade Moberly MO Liberty 2027 C
Judah Monhollon KS Piper 2026 C
Jackson Monroe MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2028 OF
Abe Moore KS Olathe North Sr High 2025 RHP
Maddox Moore KS Seaman High 2028 2B
Nico Moore IN Zionsville Community High School 2029 SS
Noah Moore MO JACKSON SR. HIGH 2026 2B
Otto Moore MO Lee's Summit North 2026 C
Parker Moore IL Pana 2026 OF
Tucker Moore KS Blue Valley 2027 CF
Waylon Moppin MO Platte County 2027 3B
Logan Moran MO Lakeland R3 2025 C
Chris Moreno KS Shawnee Mission North High 2025 OF
Blayke Morgan MO Blue Springs South 2027 MIF
Cooper Morgan MO GREENWOOD LABORATORY SCHOOL 2026 1B
Treyden Morgan KS Junction City 2028 SS
Colten Morlang SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 RF
Robbie Morley MO Liberty North 2029 C
Tommy Mormino MO Liberty 2027 LF
Christopher Morrison IL Plainfield North High School 2030 RHP
Kavan Mortensen MO KEARNEY HIGH 2028 3B
Jackson Morton KS Blue Valley North 2025 OF
Cooper Moseley AR Central Arkansas Christian 2028 OF
Caden Moszczynski-Rivas MO ODESSA HIGH 2028 3B
Brittan Motley MO Blue Springs South 2028 3B
Gabe Mozingo KS Olathe North 2026 RHP
Grayson Mrowinski MO antioch middle school 2028 2B
Ethan Mulvany AR Harding Academy 2028 2B
Chase Munden KS Gardner-Edgerton High School 2026 OF
Jason Munden MO Truman High 2026 RHP
Jackson Murmylo MO Liberty North 2028 RHP
Cameron Murphy IL Glenwood 2029 SS
Garrett Murray KS Olathe East 2025 SS
Cash Myers KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 2B
Hudson Myers KS Tonganoxie 2029 CF
Reid Nagel NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Ashton Nance MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 1B Kansas
Cyrus Nash KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2025 2B
Cooper Nation KS Blue Valley 2029 LHP
Micah Neal MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 3B
Creed Nelson OK Sallisaw High School 2025 SS
Luke Nelson KS Bishop Miege 2026 3B
Beau Neuburger MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Maxx Newman IA NW Waukee 2029 SS
Sawyer Newton KS Manhattan 2026 SS
Aidan Nicholson MO LIBERTY HIGH 2028 RHP
Cooper Niedfieldt KS Wamego High 2027 SS
Jake Nielson IL LincolnWay East 2029 OF
Garrett Nimz KS Olathe West 2029 3B
Andrew Nittler KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2027 C
Bode Nolte MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Owen Nolte IL Mattoon 2029 LHP
Zach Noonan KS Blue Valley West High 2026 OF
Andrew Norman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Jacob Norman KS De Soto High School 2026 OF
Ethan Norris MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 1B
Parker Novay KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Elian Nunez KS bvn 2029 OF
Braden O'Brien MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Brody O'Gara KS Gardner Edgerton High 2029 LF
Austin Oakley KS Lansing High 9-12 2027 OF
Landon Oelke NE Waverly 2024 SS
Colin Oestreich KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 OF
Landry Ogden MO Lockwood 2027 SS
Drake Ohde KS Blue Valley North 2029 CF
Callen Ohm KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 2B
Blake Olmsted SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 SS
David Oreskes MO Liberty 2028 SS
Austin Ornburn KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Brady Ortbals MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Connor Orth KS Blue Valley 2029 3B
Zachary Osborn MO Blue Springs South 2025 OF
Tyler Osgood OK Claremore 2026 C
Max Otte MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 SS
Wyatt Otto KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 C
Blake Overbeck MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 2B
Brayden O’Dowd KS Rockhurst 2029 OF
Drake Pace OK Yukon High School 2027 SS
Frankie Pagano IA Saint francis 2029 1B
Joey Palma MO Liberty North 2026 OF
Elijah Palmer MO Lee's Summit West 2028 OF
Ben Parker KS Olathe West 2028 3B
Jack Passan KS Pembroke Hill 2026 RHP
Michael Patillo MO Lincoln Middle 2028 1B
Ryelan Patrick MO Raytown 2024 UTILITY
Jackson Patton MO Blue Springs South 2028 3B
Drake Paul IL Morton 2025 SS
Xander Paul MO STALEY HIGH 2026 OF
Aiden Payne MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Hank Payne KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 RHP
Merritt Payne MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2027 1B
Landon Pearson IA Waukee NW 2029 3B
Maxwell Pearson KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2028 C
Henry Peek KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 UTILITY
Myles Peltz KS Olathe East Sr High 2029 3B
Isaac Penner NE Kearney Catholic 2029 MIF
Elam Perdaris KS . 2028 C
Cruz Perez KS Turner KC 2025 3B
Gavin Perez KS Shawnee Mission East 2026 LHP
Jovahni Perez KS Piper 2025 SS
Richard Perez MO Osage Trail 2028 OF
Harrison Perkins MO Lee's Summit West 2027 OF
Jacob Perkins KS Rock Creek High School 2028 SS
Bryan Persky KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 RHP
Isaac Pesek MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Brody Peters OK Santa Fe High School 2027 3B
Charlie Peters KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 SS
Nolan Peters KS BV Southwest 2028 1B
Brett Peterson MO ODESSA HIGH 2025 RF
Nash Peterson NE Waverly 2024 LHP Southeast CC
Nolan Peterson KS Homeschool (KS) 2027 1B
Reed Peterson KS Homeschool (KS) 2029 C
Calvin Petri MO BRANSON HIGH 2029 SS
Cade Petty KS Olathe Northwest High School 2029 SS
Cooper Peyton KS 2026 2B
Aaron Phillips KS Leavenworth Sr High 2026 1B
Ty Phillips NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 OF
Sterling Pick KS Olathe Northwest High School 2029 OF
Lucas Pickering MO Lafayette 2029 SS
Saxton Pickup OK Claremore 2026 RHP
Gradyn Piepmeier MO Lees Summit North 2027 RHP
Jordey Pierce KS Arkansas City High 2026 LHP
Bryson Pinkepank KS Blue Valley Northwest 2028 SS
Jackson Pippin MO Kickapoo 2027 SS
Gabe Pitts KS Gardner Edgerton High 2025 C
Matthew Pitzl MO Rockhurst 2027 SS
Johnny Player MO Truman 2029 SS
Paxton Pluid KS Spring Hill High School 2030 C
Jackson Plumlee AR Central Arkansas Christian 2028 C
Juris Pohren IL Warsaw Sr High School 2026 C
Logan Polcynski AR Lakeside 2028 OF
Grant Pollak KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 OF
Cy Polley MO Benton 2026 C
Caden Pollo MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2025 C
Kolby Popp KS Olathe West 2027 3B
Kaiden Porta KS Olathe Northwest 2029 LHP
Brody Porter MO BOONVILLE HIGH 2026 3B
Hayden Porter IA Fort Dodge Middle School 2029 C
Colt Posey MO Raymore-Peculiar 2025 2B
Liem Potter MO Carrollton Senior High School 2028 3B
Beau Powell KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 3B
Sully Powers IL SACRED HEART GRIFFIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Connor Pratt OK Inola High School 2025 SS
Jase Price IA Des Moines Christian School 2029 CF
David Prier MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Tristan Prier KS Lawrence Free State High 2025 OF
Tristan Prier IA Clear Creek Amana High School 2029 RHP
Jastin Pringle KS Springhill 2029 1B
Kaeden Prost MO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH HIGH 2027 OF
Griffin Prybil IA Pleasant Valley Junior High School 2029 RHP
Caden Puderbaugh KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 C
Crosby Pullins KS Nativity 2029 LF
Jaxon Purkey KS De Soto High School 2026 RHP
Jackson Purse MO Rogersville 2027 CF
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights High 2027 SS
Tyler Putnam MO Battle 2026 RHP
Mereck Putt MO OZARK HIGH 2027 OF
Matthew Putzier KS Aubrey bend 2027 C
Kaden Pyatt MO North Point 2026 OF
James Quance KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 SS
Landry Quick KS Baldwin High School 2027 3B
Kamden Rackers MO St. Peter's 2028 1B
Benny Ragan KS Spring Hill High School 2026 2B
Landon Rahimian KS Mission Trail 2029 OF
Jesse Ramirez KS Frontier Trail 2028 OF
Garrett Ramos KS Seaman High 2026 3B
Zak Randall IA Waukee 2028 C
Caden Ransom NE Lincoln Southwest 2024 C Sioux Falls
Chase Ransom MO Grandview 2026 C
Dean Ransom KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 2B
Jackson Ransom MO Grandview High School 2026 CF
Tyler Ransom MO Grandview 2026 OF
Dean Rasmussen KS Olathe Northwest High School 2029 1B
Vladimir Rebarcak IL Brown County High School 2026 3B
Cole Reckart MO Lee's Summit West 2025 C
Jackson Redd MO Willard 2027 C
Gavin Reddis MO Heritage Middle School 2027 SS
Brady Reed OK Owasso High School 2026 2B
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville High 2026 SS
Zach Reeves KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 3B
Brody Reickard MO Moreland Ridge 2029 3B
George Reintjes MO Rockhurst 2027 SS
Oliver Reisenbichler MO Winnetonka HS 2025 OF
Cooper Reiserer MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 SS
Weston Reyburn IL Quincy Notre Dame 2026 OF
Jace Reynolds MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Parker Rhoades MO Liberty High School 2026 RHP
Bronsen Rhoads MO Lebanon 2025 1B
Carter Rich MO Benton 2026 OF
Jeremiah Richards MO Homeschool 2025 1B
Hunter Richardson MO Southern Boone 2024 3B
Max Richardson MO Moberly 2026 LHP
Blake Ridley OK Marlow High School 2027 3B
Riley Rigdon TOURNEYS Blue Valley West 2025 RHP
Cade Riggin MO Lee Summit West 2026 SS
Mikey Rios MO Stone Table Academy 2028 C
Gavin Rist MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2025 OF
Xavier Ritchie MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Henry Rittel KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Cole Roberts KS Mill creek 2029 OF
Dalton Robertson MO Platte County 2026 3B
Larson Robinson KS St. Ann 2029 SS
Chris Rocha KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2025 C
Brady Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Rowdie Rock OK Inola High School 2025 OF
Henry Rockenfield MO Liberty High School 2029 SS
Blace Rodina KS Spring Hill 2029 UTILITY
Alexander Rodriguez MO HOLLISTER HIGH 2029 3B
Carlos Rodriguez KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2024 2B
Aiden Rogers MO Rockhurst 2025 RHP
Jett Rogers OK Jones High School 2027 3B
Sam Rogers KS Wamego High 2027 RHP
Tripp Rogers OK Jones High School 2027 C
Garrett Roper MO Blue Springs South High School 2025 LHP
Carter Rose KS Shawnee Mission East High 2025 LHP
Ringo Ross KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Coby Rost MO Marshfield 2027 RF
Ro Rothwell MO Summit Christian High School 2026 SS
Izaic Roush MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2026 RHP
Maddox Rowlett AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2029 OF
Braden Royse MO Lafayette 2029 C
Ethan Ruel KS Mill Valley High School 2029 C
Gabe Ruis KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 C
Elijah Russell NE WAVERLY HIGH SCHOOL 2024 3B Southeast CC
Bronson Ryan MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2025 OF
Christian Ryan KS Blue Valley West High 2025 RHP
Brady Rye MO Blue Springs 2028 OF
Bo Rypma IA St Augustin 2029 OF
Tripp Rypma IA St Augustin 2029 SS
Cam Saadah KS Olathe North 2029 3B
Brett Sabourin MO Seckman 2026 LF
Joey Sacco IV MO Staley 2028 3B
Luke Sahrmann KS Olathe West High School 2025 OF
Drew Sallee MO Odessa High School 2024 1B
Marcos Sallee OK Claremore 2025 RHP
Ryder Salter MO Southern Boone 2027 C
Ryder Sample MO KING CITY HIGH 2026 SS
Bruin Sampson NE Waverly 2025 RHP
Grey Sanders KS Mulvane High 2026 RHP
Kingston Sanders MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 OF
Mason Sanders IA Central Lee High School 2027 OF
Landon Sandy NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Lorin Sapp KS N/A 2030 OF
Reed Satterwhite MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Isaac Sauder KS Mill Valley High School 2025 C
Caden Saul IL Sullivan 2026 2B
Braden Schaefer MO Blair Oaks 2027 1B
Zach Schawang NE Waverly 2024 2B
Jacob Scheffler IL Lincoln Magnet 2029 SS
Cooper Schergen MO St. Pius 2027 2B
Davis Schipper KS Olathe South 2028 LHP
Hunter Schley IL Lincoln-Way East High School 2029 OF
Ty Schmeidler KS Hays 2027 OF
Bridger Schmidt IA Linn Mar 2027 OF
Collin Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission South High 2027 SS
Isaac Schmidt KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 2B
Jacob Schmidt NE Kearney 2029 OF
James Schmidt NE Waverly 2024 OF
Samuel Schmidt MO HIGHLAND PARK ELEM. 2025 C
Zach Schmidt KS Smithville High School 2024 OF
Caleb Schneider OK Yukon High School 2027 2B
Dylan Schnoebelen MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Aeron Schober KS Olathe East 2025 OF
James Schoenfeld KS Rockhurst 2028 LHP
Christian Schott KS De Soto High School 2027 C
Lincoln Schreiner OK Bixby 2029 SS
Kaden Schremmer MO Father Tolton 2026 SS
Cannon Schrimpf MO Helias Catholic 2027 OF
Kyle Schroeder MO STALEY HIGH 2025 1B
Cayden Schroyer OK Owasso High School 2025 LHP
Blake Schultz KS Louisburg 2028 SS
Aidan Schutte KS Gardner Edgerton High 2026 OF
Christian Schutte MO WRIGHT CITY HIGH 2026 2B
Brice Schwada KS LHS 2025 RHP
Tate Schweer KS Olathe West 2030 CF
Ty Schwisow KS Basehor Linwood 2029 RF
Brock Scott MO KEARNEY HIGH 2026 SS
Caleb Scott KS Spring Hill High School 2029 SS
Jake Scott MO Lee's Summit West High School 2025 MIF
Jordy Scott KS Rock Creek High School 2028 OF
Kellen Sears KS BVNW 2029 SS
Sam Seck MO n/a 2027 MIF
Luke Sedlacek KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 SS
Grant Seibert KS Shawnee Mission East High 2026 3B
Jack Sells KS Blue Valley West 2025 RHP
Nathan Selm KS Washburn Rural 2026 2B
Brayson Sestrich KS Piper 2027 2B
Caison Seymore NE Lincoln Southwest High School 2026 3B
Rohan Shah KS Blue Valley North High 2029 OF
Jett Sharpe KS Olathe West 2027 LHP
Zane Shaw KS Lawrence Free State High 2026 RHP
Logan Sheely MO fort osage 2026 RHP
Ryan Sheer MO Staley 2028 3B
Creyton Sheets MO St Paul’s grade school 2029 OF
Will Shelton MO Liberty High School 2029 1B
Max Shepherd MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jaxson Sherrod MI Port Huron Northern High School 2026 C
Jake Shetler MO Strafford 2028 OF
Noah Shields KS St James 2025 SS
Brayden Shin KS Olathe West High School 2027 RHP
Gavin Short KS Maize Sr High 2026 OF
Cyson Shuster MO St. Joe Central 2026 OF
Mason Sietsema IL Lincoln Way West 2029 OF
Luke Sigler MO LHS 2028 C
Benjamin Silver KS Olathe East 2028 C
Noah Silver KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 3B
Julian Simon KS Leavenworth High School 2026 C
Parker Simons MO Lee's Summit West 2027 SS
Bentley Sims MO BENTON HIGH 2029 RHP
Everett Sims KS Shawnee Mission South High 2027 OF
Carter Singler MO FRANCIS HOWELL NORTH HIGH 2026 1B
Aiden Sisco MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 OF
Ryder Sisti IL Plainfield High School 2028 1B
Eli Sitzer MO Pembroke Hill 2025 OF
Carson Sloan IN Center Grove 2029 OF
Taylor Slocombe KS Olathe East Sr High 2025 1B
Braden Smalling KS Olathe North 2027 OF
Andrew Smith MO Platte County 2025 SS
Ashton Smith KS DeSoto 2026 C
Bowen Smith OK Jenks 2029 OF
Garrisen Smith MO MARIONVILLE HIGH 2027 SS
Jarrett Smith MO ALBANY HIGH 2027 3B
Kyle Smith IL Warsaw Sr High School 2024 RHP
Owen Smith MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Quentyn Smith MO MEADVILLE HIGH 2026 RHP
Reid Smith MO Cameron 2026 3B
Teagen Smith SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 OF
Drew Smothers MO Moberly High School 2027 C
Riker Snodgrass MO ROLLA SR. HIGH 2026 C
Maguire Snyder MO BSHS 2027 SS
Carson Soeken MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2028 SS
Mason Sogaard KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 3B
Wyatt Soja IN Noblesville High School 2029 C
Matthew Sole MO Fort Osage 2026 C
Owen Solidum KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2029 1B
Ethan Soukup KS Saint James Academy 2029 OF
Austin Soulis MO Pembroke Hill 2025 RHP
Ryan Specht KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 C
Ben Spellman KS Wamego High 2028 1B
Chase Spieker IA Waukee Northwest 2029 3B
Cole Spillman KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Cameron Sporing MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2024 2B
Beau Springer IL Sacred Heart- Griffin 2029 CF
Evan Stansbury MO Grain Valley 2027 3B
Braylon Starkebaum MO Liberty North High School 2027 SS
Jeremy Steffens MO Rockhurst 2027 1B
Cooper Stein KS Shawnee Mission West 2025 OF
Case Steinbach MO Marshfield 2027 C
Simon Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 CF
Aiden Stelling NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Henry Stephens OK Bixby High School 2029 OF
Wyatt Stephens MO FRANCIS HOWELL HIGH 2028 2B
Will Stephenson MO Rockhurst 2026 RHP
Spencer Steutermann MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2025 C Central Missouri
Luke Stevenson IN Noblesville High School 2029 OF
Kale Stewart KS Olathe East Sr High 2026 1B
Shaw Stewart KS Spring Hill 2028 2B
Tanner Stewart KS Washington High 2026 3B
Chase Stieferman MO Capital City 2027 LHP Missouri
Liam Stilts MO N/A 2029 LHP
Kellan Stinnett KS Olathe Northwest 2029 C
Carson Stipes MO Francis Howell High School 2026 2B
Dane Stipp MO MT. VERNON HIGH 2029 SS
Lucas Stokes AR Russellville 2028 3B
Aiden Stolte MO Harrisonville 2025 RHP
Kyler Stone KS PVMS 2029 SS
Gavin Storie MO STALEY HIGH 2027 SS
Lucas Stout OK Oklahoma Christian School 2026 OF
Logan Strain MO Carrollton Senior High School 2027 SS
Clayton Strange OK Yukon High School 2027 OF
Collin Stratton MO FORT OSAGE HIGH 2026 OF
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Tyler Strongman KS Shawnee Mission East High 2025 C
Sam Strouse KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Noah Stucky KS Undecided 2029 1B
Riley Sullivan KS Olathe Northwest 2030 RHP
Logan Sun KS Olathe West High School 2026 2B
Anthony Sutcliffe KS Overland Trail Middle School 2027 RHP
Alexander Sutherland MO Lutheran South 2026 RHP
Logan Sutton IL Quincy Notre Dame 2025 LF
Trenton Sutton KS Gardner Edgerton High 2027 RHP
Porter Swaim KS Gardner-Edgerton 2026 OF
Landon Swaters MO Montrose Area 2025 LHP
Cameron Swope MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2027 RHP
London Talken MO St. Francis Xavier 2028 RHP
CAYLEB TAMARGO MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2026 C
Dominic Taney MO Staley 2029 C
Cameron Taylor MO Kearney 2026 3B
Drew Taylor MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2029 C
Ayden Teague MO republic highschool 2027 OF
Robby Teasdale MO Rockhurst 2028 3B
Brody Tedesco OK broken arrow 2026 1B
Lucas Teel MO BRANSON HIGH 2029 3B
DaVon Templeton KS Turner 2024 1B
Carson Terry MO Lees Summit 2026 SS
Ethan Terry MO Grandview High School 2026 C
Matt Terry KS Spring Hill High School 2025 SS
Jake Tharnish KS Lansing High 9-12 2025 RHP
Benjamin Theirauf MO St. John Vianney, Mo 2026 RHP
Nikolaus Thieman MO Lockwood 2025 OF
Carson Tholl KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 2B
Carson Thomas IL Williamsville High School 2029 3B
Cooper Thomas MO Republic 2027 2B
Gavin Thomas MO FT. ZUMWALT NORTH HIGH 2026 OF
Cameron Thomilson MO Lee's Summit West 2026 OF
Blaize Thompson MO Glendale 2025 C
Brody Thompson SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 C
Isaac Thompson KS De Soto High School 2028 SS
Layton Thompson KS Ottawa Sr High 2026 OF
Tripp Thompson KS SMNW 2030 2B
Hunter Thoms NE Waverly 2025 OF
Gabrian Thomsen MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2025 2B
Mason Thornton MO Thayer 2027 C
Trypton Thornton OK Owasso 2028 C
Eric Tiede KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2025 OF
Gatlin Tilson KS KS, Andover High School 2026 OF
Josh Tingey KS Blue Valley Southwest High School 2026 LHP
Brady Tischinski MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Owen Topel MO LIBERTY HIGH 2026 2B
Julian Torres IL undiceded 2029 C
Anthony Totta MO ST PIUS X HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Boston Townsend KS Olathe North 2027 C
Tate Trachsel KS Paola High School 2029 2B
Titus Tracy KS bvw 2029 2B
Graham Trello IL SACRED HEART GRIFFIN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Jayce Troth MO Southern Boone 2026 3B
Easton Trowbridge KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 SS
Evan Tucker MO Lincoln Prep 2028 LHP
John Turnbough MO BLUE SPRINGS HIGH 2027 OF
Brooks Turnbull KS Blue Valley Northwest High 2029 C
Jamarcus Tyson KS Junction City Sr High 2026 C
Alex Uhl KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 2B
Nolan Ulrich MO SULLIVAN SR. HIGH 2026 SS
Kobe Underwood KS Olathe North 2029 2B
Kody Underwood MO Lee’s Summit West Highschool 2026 3B
Bowe Ussery MO Princeton Jr.-Sr. High School 2028 OF
Noah Valburg KS Rock Creek High School 2027 C
Zayne Valdez MO Nevada 2027 LHP
Kaleb Valenta KS gardner-edgerton 2025 RHP
Jack Van Iten MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2029
Landon Van Pelt MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 OF
Tyler Vanderleest KS Blue Valley North High 2025 1B
Brody VanHouten KS Spring Hill 2028 RHP
Kyler VanMatre MO Hickman 2027 C
Jacoby Vanwinkle MO Lee's Summit North 2030 1B
Luke Vaughan KS Blue Valley High 2025 2B
Brock Vaughn KS Olathe Northwest 2029 1B
Miles Vaughn MO North Kansas City 2027 LHP
Juan Vecino KS Oxford Middle 2029 C
Mason Vejraska KS Blue Valley 2027 C
Brendon Verdught MO Blue Springs South 2028 2B
Brennan Vernon NE Lincoln Southwest 2026 SS
Easton Vesey KS Gardner-Edgerton 2029 SS
Cuin Vincent MO West Platte 2027 C
Ryder Vincent MO STALEY HIGH 2028 C
Ethan Vinson OK Norman 2026 SS
Hayden Vizcarra MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2025 OF
Alex Vokoun NE Lincoln Southwest 2025 1B
Jack Voorhees MO Rockwood Summit 2026 LHP
Sam Voris MO Walnut Grove 2027 OF
Ryder Votaw MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2027 SS
Drew Voyles KS Shawnee Mission North High 2027 C
William Waddell SD Rapid City Stevens 2025 2B
Keaton Waggoner KS topeka Hayden 2026 OF
CARTER WAGNER KS Olathe Northwest 2028 C
Jason Wagner KS Blue Valley North High 2028 OF
Syrus Wahlert MO Benton 2024 OF
Liam Wake KS Tonganoxie High School 2029 C
Brayden Wakula MO desmet jesuit 2025 OF
Brayden Walker KS Olathe West 2025 SS
Mitchell Walker MO Princeton Jr.-Sr. High School 2028 SS
Carson Walkington IL Glenwood High School 2029 1B
Ben Wallace KS Mill Valley 2026 OF
Colston Wallace KS Mission Trail Middle School 2029 2B
Isaac Wallace MO Kickapoo 2027 C
Dominic Walsh MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2027 3B
Garrett Walsh NE SOUTHWEST HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Leo Walsh MO smithville high 2025 RHP
Carson Ward OK HOLLAND HALL 2026 RHP
Weston Ward KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 1B
Hagen Warkins KS Campus High Haysville 2026 1B
KAMERON WASHINGTON MO RAYTOWN SOUTH SR. HIGH 2027 2B
A.J. Wasinger KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 OF
Boston Wasserman MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2028 C
Bryce Watkinson MO Fort Osage 2028 RHP
Carsen Waugh MO LIBERTY HIGH 2027 1B
Anthony Weeks MO DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 OF
Bennett Weis MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 2B
Lucas Weis MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 OF
Colton Weisguth KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Ryan Weishaar KS Lawrence Free State 2025 OF
John Weller KS Olathe North 2026 SS
Cole Wells MO Oak Park High School 2026 LHP
Wyatt Wells KS Rock Creek High School 2027 1B
Tucker Werth KS Manhattan 2028 C
John West KS St. James Academy Catholic High School 2027 3B
Trey West KS Basehor-Linwood 2025 SS
Ty West KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 3B
Zayne West MO Blair Oaks 2027 C
Kanon Wetlaufer MO Central 2026 1B
Derek Weydert MO MACON SENIOR HIGH 2026 RHP
Caden Wheeler MO Lees Summit North 2026 3B
Brady Whitacre MO SUMMIT LAKES MIDDLE 2028 C
Jackson Whitaker MO ODESSA HIGH 2027 SS
Beckett White KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 2B
Brayden White MO oak park high school 2029 SS
Easton White KS Jayhawk-Linn 2029 C
Trey White MO Kearney High School 2026 OF
Troy White MO oak park high school 2030 C
Bryce Whitney MO Smithville 2026 SS
Jayce Wiedmeier OK Collinsville High School 2025 2B
Stone Wiegmann KS DeSoto 2029 1B
Abram Wiewel IL Quincy Notre Dame 2025 UTILITY
Casen Willenborg MO STALEY HIGH 2026 RHP
Carter Willey KS Louisburg High 2025 C
Brady Williams IL Homewood-Flossmoor High School 2029 SS
Daxton Williams KS Seaman High 2028 OF
Jack Williams MO Liberty Highschool 2026 SS
Austin Wilson MO Liberty 2028 2B
Craig Wilson MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2028 RHP
Dalton Wilson KS Tonganoxie 2028 3B
Derek Wilson MO Liberty 2026 C
Ethan Wilson SD Stevens High School 2025 OF
Henry Wilson KS Manhattan High School West/East Campus 2028 SS
John Wilson MO LINCOLN COLLEGE PREP. 2024 OF
Easton Winans MO EMIL E. HOLT SR. HIGH 2026 3B
Eli Winant AR SHILOH CHRISTIAN SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Kalvin Winegar MO Helias 2029 SS
Jack Wineinger KS Shawnee Mission Northwest High 2026 2B
Sebastian Wingrove KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Brody Winkler MO STALEY HIGH 2027 OF
Dylan Winter KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 2B
Michael Winter KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 RHP
Ben Winterer MO Duchesne High School 2028 C
Grayson Wise OK Broken Arrow High School 2026 RHP
Connor Witt KS Shawnee Mission West High 2027 SS
Brody Wolf KS Olathe south 2029 MIF
Ethan Wolfe KS Blue Valley High 2025 3B
Jared Wong MO KICKAPOO HIGH 2027 C
Aven Woods KS Chapman High 2026 3B
Braxdon Wright MO SMITHVILLE HIGH 2029 SS
Chase Wright KS Lawrence Free State 2027 OF
Mason Wright MO Park Hill South 2026 C
Bryson Wrobleski MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2028 C
William Wucher MO Seckman 2026 2B
Caden Wurdack KS Olathe Northwest High School 2025 3B
Zack Yarnell KS Olathe Northwest 2029 C
Beckett York MO Lebanon 2027 MIF
Austin Young KS Olathe South 2024 C
Aiden Zehnle MO OAKVILLE SR. HIGH 2026 LHP
Jack Zickefoose KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Colin Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2027 C
Steven Zimbelman KS Basehor-Linwood High School 2026 2B
Andrew Zimmerschied KS Lawrence Free State 2025 C
Keelan Zumwalt MO Summit Christian 2028 1B