Prep Baseball Report

New York Summer Championships

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Kyle Abbott NY South Glens Falls 2026 RHP
Ko Abe ON NA - N/A - Not Available 2026 3B
Alex Abreu NY St Marys 2027 SS
Ayden Acosta NJ Absegami 2026 2B
Nicolas Aiello NY Grand Island 2027 3B
Thomas Alberalla NY GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Ethan Alexander NJ N/A 2029 3B
Joey Allen PA Blue Ridge HS 2029 3B
Matt Allen NY Northstar Christian Academy 2025 3B
Brody Allison PA MALVERN PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2029 C
Ashton Alvaro ON St. Michael Catholic Secondary 2026 RHP
Andrew Aquino NY williamsvillle south 2028 OF
Gael Arias Cabral QC Antoine Brossard 2026 RHP
Jonah Arroyo NY BATAVIA HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Cristian Arzola NY LEONARDO DA VINCI HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
HARLEN AUBIE ON NA 2030 2B
Logan Babore PA Spring-Ford SHS 9-12 Ctr 2026 3B
Felix Bachand QC de mortagne 2028 2B
Elliot Backer ON Aurora High School 2025 RHP
Juan Miguel Baez NY THOMAS R PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Gavin Balintfy NY FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Grady Bammert NY South Glens Falls 2026 3B
Brian Barbitta NY Fairport High School 2026 CF
Noah Barravecchia NY SPENCERPORT HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Heath Barry ON Uxbridge Seondary School 2026 OF
Chase Bartholomew NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Soren Bartone NY Pittsford Mendon 2029 RHP
Maverick Beaudin QC DeMortagne 2028 C
Jon Beck NY St. Josephs Collegiate institute 2027 3B
Sawyer Beeman NY Windsor 2028 RHP
Vincenzo Bellotti NJ Gloucester Catholic 2029 2B
Jacob Bencic NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Brayden Bendig NJ Hammonton High School 2029 C
Tyler Benoit ON carine wilson 2029 OF
Kyle Berbery NY ROCKY POINT MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Jackson Bernier NY Webster Willink 2026 C
Gage Berry NY Spencerport 2025 1B
Brandon Bodart NJ Ramapo High School 2026 RHP
Noah Bolt NY Bay Trail 2029 1B
Carter Boston NY CANASTOTA HIGH SCHOOL 2029 1B
Antoine Boucher QC n/a 2028 OF
Jaden Bougourd NY THOMAS R PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Lazaro Bourgeois Gonzalez QC cite des jeunes 2028 LHP
Matthew Boyle CT Masuk High School 2028 SS
Ryan Brady NY NIAGARA FALLS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Zach Broccolo NY Webster 2026 LHP
Aiden Brower NY Mt Sinai 2029 C
Kingston Brown NY Shaker 2029 SS
Nicholas Brown NY CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Owen Brown QC ottawa sports academy 2029 C
Tyler Buccafurni NJ Mainland Regional 2026 2B
AJ Buccilli NY SOULE ROAD MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 OF
Ian Bureau ON St. Joseph's Catholic Secondary School 2028 RHP
Aydan Burns NY Baldwinsville Christian Academy 2027 UTILITY
Jay Buzzelli NY McQuaid Jesuit 2026 2B
OWEN CAHILL ON neil mcneil 2026 3B
Dominick Calabro NY THEODORE R DURGEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Jack Calnon NY Fayetteville Manlius 2026 1B
Ryan Calnon NY FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
MIchael Campitelli ON Bill Crothers 2026 C
Ralph Caprio NJ Midland Park Jr./Sr. High School 2026 1B
Evan Caracci NY Webster Thomas 2025 OF
Nathan Caracci NY Webster Thomas 2025 3B
Aiden Carlson NJ High Point 2026 2B
CARTER CARPENTER ON York Mills Collegiate, Toronto ON 2026 1B
Colin Carr PA Methacton High School 2026 LHP
Keyther Carrasco NY phs 2027 SS
Max Carroll NY Maine-Endwell 2029 2B
Michael Casale NY LEWISTON PORTER SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Gavin Casares NJ Timber Creek Regional High School 2029 C
Anthony Cerretto NY Chruchville Chili 2025 RHP
James Chaif QC foothills composite high school 2026 3B
Kaleb Chaikowsky QC Westwood Senior 2028 LHP
Derek Champion NY CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL 2030 SS
Liam Chapman NY Penn Yan Academy 2024 3B Brockport State
NAYTE CHARETTE QC Symmes D'Arcy 2027 OF
Hunter Charpentier NY FORT ANN MIDDLE/HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Aiden Chimicles NY XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Caleb Chou NY BEACON HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Jude Christ NY LeRoy Jr. Sr. High School 2028 2B
Aiden Cianfrani NJ our lady of mt carmel berlin 2029 2B
Nick Cimino NY CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Logan Clarey NY New Hartford 2025 C
Jack Clark NY Penfield 2030 RHP
Eric Clarke NY Whitesboro 2027 3B
Matthew Clarke ON Mowat Collegiate 2025 LHP
Zack Clarken NJ Wallkill Valley 2025 OF
Jack Clary NY Voorheesville 2029 1B
Lucas Clausen NY Whitesboro 2026 1B
Chip Clooney NJ Egg Harbor Township High School 2026 LHP
Cj Collins NJ WALLKILL VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Xavier Collins NY ROBERT MOSES MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 2B
MARCUS CONCEPCION ON bur oak secondary 2026 3B
Liam Correa NY Marlboro 2027 LHP
Max Cossrow NJ Henry C. Beck Middle School 2029 3B
Aiden Costello NY FHS 2030 OF
Luke Courter FL uschool 2027 RHP
Colin Crinnin NY West Genesee 2026 RHP
Michael Crispo NY SACHEM HIGH SCHOOL NORTH 2029 3B
Finley Crossman NY SOUTH GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025
Owen Crumb NY GREENE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 3B
David Curry NY CBA-Syracuse 2025 1B
James Curry NJ Vernon 2026 C
Alexander D'Amico ON St Michaels Catholic High School 2026 2B
Caleb Dancesia NY CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Noah Dapolito NY PALMYRA-MACEDON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Anthony DeAngelis NY Union Springs 2025 SS
Parker Deans ON Robert F Hall Secondary School 2025 OF
Jamie Deforge ON St Johns Catholic High School 2028 C
Jacob DeJesus NY Vernon-Verona-Sherrill 2025 C
Brendan Demers CT Bethel High School 2028 OF
Noah Dennis NY WEEDSPORT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2030 2B
JP Dente ON St. michaels College 2025 LHP
Evan Depasquale CT Newtown High School 2027 OF
Grady DePasquale NY Donald H. Crane 2026 LHP
Alex DeSimone NJ Ramsey High School 2026 2B
Nacy DeVincenzo NY SARATOGA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Brandon DeWalt CT Ridgefield High School 2028 SS
Nate Di Paola ON St. Augustine CHS 2025 1B
Hollis DiCesare NY McQuaid Jesuit 2030 1B
Braylen Dilone NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
David Dominick NY Jordan Elbridge 2026 LHP
Colton Donahue NJ Mainland Regional High School 2026 SS
Joe Donlon NY GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Luca Donohue NY MILLENNIUM BROOKLYN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Harry Doran NY JAMESVILLE-DEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Jordan Doy-Yat QC Darcy McGee 2026 LHP
Jack Doyle NY South Glens Falls 2026 2B
Thomas Duarte QC St Gabriel 2026 RHP
SIMON DUBÉ ON Ecole Secondaire Louis-Riel 2026 2B
Ben Dugan PA garnet valley middle school 2029 RHP
Dylan Duguay ON north toronto 2025 OF
Will Duhl NY Packer Collegiate Institute 2027 OF
William Dumontier QC Homeschool (QC) 2028 RHP
Carter Dunn NY BROCKPORT HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Michael Duprey NY AQUINAS INSTITUTE 2027 1B
James Durante NY NISKAYUNA HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
Samuel Dutrizac ON COLONEL BY 2029 OF
Thomas Eck NY FRANKFORT-SCHUYLER CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Tye Elias NY Beacon 2026 OF
Sean Ellis CT Brookfield High School 2027 RHP
Radhames Emaniel NY THOMAS R PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Connor Emens NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2025 LHP
Ty Ervin NY EAST SYRACUSE MINOA CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Tyler Estelle NY Webster Thomas 2026 SS
Kevin Falce-Macfie NJ High Point 2026 1B
Eric Falcon CT Jonathan Law High school 2028 C
Mason Falkenberg PA Blue Ridge 2028 3B
Enzo Falso NY Baldwinsville 2026 1B
Sergio Falso NY CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 2029 2B
Parker Farnham NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Gideon Farr NY Packer 2027 OF
Santino Femia ON holy cross 2025 RHP
Dylan Ferrara NJ Waldwick 2026 LHP
Jackson Flemming NY CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Ethan Folmsbee NY Shaker 2029 C
Ethan Ford NY South Glens Falls 2026 SS
Cody Forjone NY Newark 2026 3B
Jerome Fortier QC LPP 2027 C
Brentin Foster NY WHITESBORO HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Aidan Freeman NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2028 C
Asher Frisco NY packer 2028 2B
Ian Fuller NY CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY 2029 3B
Graham Gabriel CT Masuk High School 2027 OF
Alexis Gagnon QC Ecole secondaire Fadette 2026 RHP
Julius Garabito NY Oswego 2028 3B
Mario Garabito NY Oswego 2026 SS
George Garrett Jr NY THOMAS R PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Mason Gehres NJ Hammonton High School 2028 OF
ABRAHAM GELLER ON bayview glen 2026 LF
Tyler Gilbert PA Perkiomen Valley High School 2025 1B
Austin Glowacki NY West Genesee 2026 3B
Richie Gonzalez NJ Cedar Creek High School 2026 OF
Gabe Goodman NY FIORELLO H LAGUARDIA HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Noah Goodrich NY SALISBURY SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Tyler Gordner NY Fairport 2026 OF
Cayden Graham NY FAIRPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Brayden Green NJ Kingsway Regional High School 2029 1B
Lucas Green ON sacred heart catholic high shool 2026 C
Alex Grejda NY Fairport 2026 UTILITY
Andrew Gropp NY Fairport 2025 C
Drew Gruba NY Fairport 2026 OF
Louis Gugliuzza NY canisius 2028 OF
THEO GUIDA ON Leaside High School 2026 SS
Eliel Guzman NY THOMAS R PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Zack Haight NY West Irondequoit 2024 2B
Noah Hamilton NY Goff 2029 1B
Alexander Han NJ Ridgewood High School 2026 RHP
Colin Hanrahan NY ERNIE DAVIS ACADEMY 2029 SS
Jordan Harmon NY BERLIN MIDDLE SCHOOL/HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Michael Harrington NY Troy 2030 3B
Jayson Harrison NJ Cedar Creek 2026 C
Aidan Hartholt ON Sacred Heart 2026 RHP
Jordan Harvey QC northern pre-university 2027 OF
BENJAMIN HATCHER ON Nepean High School 2026 RHP
JAMES HAWKES ON colonel By 2029 OF
Edward Hayden NY WATERTOWN 2027 SS
Finnley Hayes NY Queensbury 2026 OF
Guerino Heavner NJ Triton Regional High School 2029 OF
Colin Heck NY CW Baker high school 2029 2B
Daniel Helfert NY WHITESBORO HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Joseph Heng NJ Ocean City 2026 1B
Austin Henyan NY CHENANGO VALLEY HIGH SCHOOL 2029
Lucas Herbst NY Latham Ridge 2030 2B
Aaron (AJ) Hernandez NY Rochester High School 2029 C
Kevin Hickey CT IMMACULATE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Daniel Hilfiker NY Webster Schroeder 2026 2B
Max Hoerter NJ Ramsey High School 2026 1B
Peter Hoffman NY Fairport 2026 3B
Trenton Holland NY Johnson City 2028 C
NOLAN HONSBERGER ON bill crothers 2026 CF
Hyland House NY Central Square 2027 C
Mason Howe NJ Timber Creek Regional High School 2029 2B
Cassius Hudson NY Windsor ny 2030 1B
Jackson Hyner CT Shelton High School 2027 1B
Brody Ignizio NY Aquinas Insitute 2025 RHP
Anthony Indiano NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Gage Ingalls NJ Kittatinny Regional High School 2026 2B
Camden Ingerson NY Chenango Forks 2028 3B
Zane Ison NY CAZENOVIA HIGH SCHOOL 2028 1B
Ryan Jacobson PA Phoenixville Area HS 2026 SS
Treston Jasinski NY MOHONASEN SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2024 1B
Cade Jones NJ Washington Township HS 2028 SS
Eric Jones NY East 2026 1B
TD Jordan NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2026 OF
Hunter Kaas PA Penncrest High School 2029 OF
Brenner Kalfass NY THEODORE R DURGEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 3B
Austin Kaniff NY Troy 2030 RHP
Ben Kaulback NY CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY 2027 3B
Andy Kay NY SBS 2029 SS
Braeden Kazmirski NY West Genesee 2025 RHP
JOEL KEALEY ON Notre Dame HS carleton Place, On 2027 1B
Justin Kealey ON Louis-Riel 2028 OF
Kihl Kelly NY Saratoga Central Catholic 2026 OF
Alex Kerr NJ Seneca 2026 LF
Thomas Khan ON St.Mary Catholic School Pickering 2025 RHP
Griffin Kierst NY CANANDAIGUA ACADEMY 2026 1B
chance king NY HILTON HIGH SCHOOL 2030 RHP
Hudson Kiss ON De La Salle 2026 3B
Sebastian Knoop NY THOMAS R PROCTOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Andrew Kobryn ON St. Maximilian Kolbe Catholic 2025 SS
Chase Koenig NY Oriskany 2025 RHP
Jacob Korell NY JENNIE F SNAPP MIDDLE SCHOOL 2030 3B
John Krekoska CT CHRISTIAN HERITAGE SCHOOL 2028 OF
Michael Kruger NY Tamarac 2029 RHP
JT Kurak NY CANASTOTA HIGH SCHOOL 2029 1B
Mason Kurelko NJ St. Augustine Prep 2026 C
Leonardo LaChance CT IMMACULATE HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Jayden Laing NY CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 2029 1B
Kyle Lake NY LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Liam Lambert QC Edouard-Montpetit 2028 OF
Mason Lamirande NY Baldwinsville 2029 C
Ryan Landisi NY Beacon 2026 LHP
Robbie Langdon NY McQuaid Jesuit 2026 SS
Declan Larkin NY POLY PREP LOWER SCHOOL 2028 OF
Hudson Larkin NY The Packer Collegiate Institute 2028 SS
Tim Leary NY Northstar Christian Academy 2024 SS
Jeremy Leblanc QC Northern pre university 2026 OF
JUN LEE ON York Mills College Institute 2026 CF
Billy Leister NJ Timber Creek Regional High School 2029 1B
ALEXANDER LEM ON N/A 2028 SS
Nico Leone NY LIVERPOOL HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Zach Leto NJ High Point Regional 2026 3B
max levitan NY PITTSFORD-MENDON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Travis Leyden NY PENFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2030 SS
Patrick Lindquist NY Fairport 2025 UTILITY
Reilly Lippert CT Masuk High School 2027 RHP
Evan Little NY Morgan Road Middle 2029 SS
Ben Lockwood NJ Kingsway Regional High School 2029 SS
Jordan Loiselle QC ecole secondaire demortagne 2028 C
Matthew Lu ON Bill Crothers S.S 2025 RHP
Evan Lubin NY SHAKER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Zach Lum NY GREENE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 1B
Chris Lupo NY ROY C KETCHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Dean MacKinnon ON Russell 2026 SS
Jacob Magats NY McQuaid Jesuit 2026 OF
Mason Mangers NY Reuben Cirillo 2030 C
Jayden Mann NY ROY C KETCHAM SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jacob Marcus NY MOUNT SINAI MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 OF
Nathan Markevicz NY PITTSFORD-MENDON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Drake Marsh NY Morgan Road 2030 RHP
Noah Martinez NY undecided 2029 C
Mitchell Martini NY HONEOYE FALLS-LIMA 2025 LHP
Charlie Matisi NY Homeschool (NY) 2029 OF
DJ Mazzaferro ON USS 2026 SS
everett mccann NY THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Greyson McCormick NY Baytrail 2029 2B
Joel McCurdy PA North Penn-Mansfield JSHS 2025 C
Lukas Mcdowell ON Frontenac 2026 RHP
Garrett McFarland NY NEW HARTFORD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Matt McGlynn NJ Brick Township Memorial High School 2028 SS
Thomas McGrath NY XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Heath McGraw NY WESTHAMPTON BEACH SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
Ty Mcguirk ON collingwood collegiate institute 2025 SS
Alexander Mclaughlin NY west Irondequoit 2026 RHP
Logan Mcmillen NY CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Garrett McNeil NY FAIRPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Martin McQuade NY SPACKENKILL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Nick Menar NY CHRISTIAN BROTHERS ACADEMY 2028 SS
Mason Mercado NY GREAT OAKS CHARTER SCHOOL 2029 RHP
Ryan Merlo NY Fairport 2026 C
Sean Mettler NY Royalton-hartland 2026 MIF
Ben Miller NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2030 OF
Jude Miller NY POLY PREP LOWER SCHOOL 2028 2B
Mason Miller NY GRAND ISLAND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Ryan Miller NJ WALLKILL VALLEY REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Joshua Miner NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
henry miranda NY IRONDEQUOIT HIGH SCHOOL 2030 2B
Dawsyn Mistretta NY DANSVILLE HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Andrew Mitchell NY Northstar 2024 C
Caleb Montgomery NY Richard H. O'Rourke 2030 OF
Abdullah Moore NY Green Tech High Charter School 2025 2B
Drayden Morales ON st mikes 2026 2B
Evan Morphy NY WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
JT Morrell NY ELMIRA HIGH SCHOOL 2030 RHP
Brody Morrill NY Pittsford Sutherland 2029 2B
Carson Moser NY Saratoga Central Catholic 2026 1B
Luke Mosher NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2030 C
Ryan Mroz NY PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2030 LHP
Jacob Mui NY STUYVESANT HIGH SCHOOL 2028 OF
Tucker Munn NY WEEDSPORT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2029 RHP
AJ Murray PA Owen J Roberts 2026 SS
Aiden Na NY PITTSFORD-MENDON HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Easton Nankervis CT Trumbull High School 2027 3B
Kane Napoleon NJ washington townshop high schol 2029 SS
Caleb Nelson NY Fayetteville Manlius 2026 C
Dylan Nelson NY FAIRPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 3B
Eli Netboy NY Beacon 2026 2B
Anthony Nicholas CT Bethel High School 2027 C
Sam Nick NY WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 2B
Ryan Nitch NJ Ridgewood High School 2026 OF
Banks Noah NY BISHOP KEARNEY HIGH SCHOOL 2029 3B
Christopher Nobrega ON Upper Canada College 2025 OF
Anthony Nodado NJ Mainland Regional High School 2026 OF
Michael Noto NJ REGIS HIGH SCHOOL 2028 C
ashton o'donovan NY Avon NY 2029 1B
Nate O'Hara CT Masuk High School 2028 OF
Brady O'Keefe NY Livonia 2025 CF
Nick O'Toole NY Greece Athena 2024 1B
Michael Olivadoti NY Proctor Highschool 2026 1B
Evan Olson NY CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Liam Onofry PA Delaware Valley High School 2026 C
Ethan Ortman NY NIAGARA-WHEATFIELD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 2B
Sam Ostrander NY Fairport 2025 CF
Frank Ovitt NY QUEENSBURY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Tevyn Owira NY GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Gavin O’Donnell NJ Pascack Hills High School 2026 3B
Pauly Pachuta NJ Gloucester Catholic 2029 OF
georgio palma NY NORTHSTAR CHRISTIAN ACADEMY 2029 C
Teo Palumbo NY MILLENNIUM BROOKLYN HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Noah Parsons NY Chenango Forks 2029 1B
Carter Paschall NY FARNSWORTH MIDDLE SCHOOL 2030 3B
David Paul QC philemon Wright 2026 3B
Martin Pecoraro NY WILLIAMSVILLE EAST HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Frankie Pedone PA Delaware Valley 2025 RHP
Colin Peeke NJ Hammonton High School 2029 3B
Christopher Perera NY Saratoga Springs 2025 C
Jayden Perez NY ELMIRA HIGH SCHOOL 2029 SS
Matthew Perez Scott ON ON, St. Joan of Arc 2026 3B
Lucas Perillo NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2027 OF
Alexander Perrotta CT Trumbull High School 2027 1B
Aidan Perry NY GLENS FALLS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 OF
Ben Piotrowski NJ Indian Hills High School 2026 OF
Stephanos Pitliangas NJ Shawnee, Medford 2029 3B
Jack Pole NY Jamesville-Dewitt 2026 RHP
Carlo Porco NY OUR LADY OF LOURDES SCHOOL 2027 C
Trey Porpora NY PALMYRA-MACEDON SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 CF
Dominic Puleo NY Niagara Falls 2026 C
Hunter Purpora CT Canterbury 2027 3B
Camron Quick NY Palmyra-Macedon 2026 SS
CALLUM QUINN ON Riverdale Collegiate Institute 2026 2B
Mason Radcliffe NY JORDAN-ELBRIDGE HIGH SCHOOL 2029 C
Gabe Radley NY FAYETTEVILLE-MANLIUS SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Bishop Ramage NY Pal-Mac 2029 SS
TRISTAN RANKIN ON Glebe High School 2028 2B
Mark Rapp NY St. Joseph's Collegiate 2027 OF
Carter Ratliff NY CHARLES W BAKER HIGH SCHOOL 2029 3B
Andrew Recine CT Seymour High School 2028 3B
John Regazzi NY MOUNT SINAI MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 OF
Xander Reger NY ERNIE DAVIS ACADEMY 2029 OF
Alex Reichl VT Burr and Burton 2026 C
Jack Reilly NJ Ocean City High School 2026 RHP
Nick Rene NY FAIRPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Frank Restuccio NJ Cedar Creek High School 2029 SS
ELI RETHAZY ON Northern Secondary 2026 C
Daniel Revera NY Mt Sinai 2029 2B
Anthony Ricciardiello NY Jamesville Dewitt 2026 SS
Nolen Rice NY WINDSOR CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2030 OF
Rowan Rice NY Windsor 2028 RHP
Jayden Richardson CT Emmett O'brien Technical High School 2027 C
Peyton Roberts NY HOLLAND PATENT CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 3B
Colton Robinson NJ undecided 2029 1B
Lawrence Roccamo CT NFHS 2027 C
Danny Roessel NY Fairport 2027 OF
Trent Rohrer NJ Gateway Regional High School 2029 OF
Marcus Roney NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Richard Roohan NY CORNWALL CENTRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Sebastian Rosa CT Wilbur Cross High School 2028 SS
Adrian Rosario NJ Absegami 2026 OF
Brock Rose NY N/A 2030 LHP
Joe Rosenblatt NY Pittsford-Mendon 2026 RHP
Brady Ross NJ Ridgewood High School 2026 RHP
Nathan Roy QC N/A 2026 OF
Trenton Ruffolo NY Grand Island 2027 OF
Bobby Rule NY CHURCHVILLE-CHILI SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Aaron Runke NY FAIRPORT SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2030 2B
Braiden Russell NJ Midland Park 2026 OF
Korbin Russo NY CBA-Syracuse 2028 SS
Landon Rustowicz NY WILLIAMSVILLE NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Lukas Ryan NY miller place high school 2028 OF
Mike Ryan NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2029 SS
Emilio Saavedra QC Ecole secondaire Grande-Riviere 2026 1B
Chase Sackett NY Minerva Deland 2025 LHP
John Salamone NY PITTSFORD SUTHERLAND HIGH SCHOOL 2027 1B
Caspar Samii NY Packer Collegiate 2028 1B
Matt Sammarco NJ Northern Highlands Regional High School 2026 RHP
Gabe Santamaria NJ Overbrook Senior High School 2029 OF
Michael Santiago NY Monroe High School 2029 SS
Izaiah Scalzo CT DHS 2027 C
Luke Schaefer NY JAMESVILLE-DEWITT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Colton Schmidt NY N/A 2029 RHP
jake schoen NY THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Jack Sciortino NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2026 C
Steven Sciortino NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2026 RHP
CORSON SCOBIE ON St Joseph Catholic High School 2026 C
Finn Scullion NY THEODORE R DURGEE JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2029 OF
Kian Scullion NY Baldwinsville 2026 OF
Max Seaver NY THOMAS HIGH SCHOOL 2027 RHP
Luke Sedor PA Spring-Ford SHS 9-12 Ctr 2026 SS
Parker Seeley NY Northstar Christian Academy 2024 2B
Nicholas Service NY Frankfort Schuyler 2026 RHP
Thomas Service NY Frankfort Schuyler 2026 RHP
Alex Seward NY WEEDSPORT JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
William Shaw NY aquinas 2030 3B
Michael Shawver NJ Timber Creek Regional High School 2029 3B
Declan Sheehan NY MCQUAID JESUIT 2029 3B
Dean Sheffer NY Shaker 2029 OF
Will Sheffler NJ Haddonfield Memorial High School 2029 1B
Adam Shelton QC NPU 2026 OF
Trevor Sherman NJ Kingsway Regional High School 2029 OF
Joey Shultz NY WEBSTER-SCHROEDER HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Wilmar Sifre NY NEW HARTFORD SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Will Simmel NJ Northern Highlands Regional High School 2026 OF
Edward Simpson CT Masuk High School 2027 OF
BEN SINGBUSH ON Leaside 2026 3B
Tyler Sisto NY Holy Family 2030 1B
Jaxson Sjursen NY Bay Trail 2029 1B
Luca Skinner NY Central Valley Academy 2025 RHP
Chandler Sloan NY TWELVE CORNERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 SS
Kyler Sloan NY TWELVE CORNERS MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 3B
Anderson Smith NY VICTOR SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 1B
Connor Smith NY Webster Thomas 2025 OF
Ethan Smith NY CAMILLUS MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 OF
Jack Smithson NJ St. Augustine Prep 2026 3B
Nicky Snyder NY C S DRIVER MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 SS
Caden Speciale NY Homeschool (NY) 2026 OF
Landen Speciale NY Homeschool (NY) 2028 C
Alex Spezzano NY LE ROY JUNIOR-SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2025 SS
Rian Springer NY Whitesboro 2026 C
Da’Vonn Stevens NY Northstar Christian Academy 2025 OF
NICOLO STEVENSON ON St. Matthew High School 2030 1B
Sawyer Stewart NY SOLVAY HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Chase Stouquert NY Whitesboro 2026 2B
Kam Street NJ Ocean City High School 2026 RHP
Colin Strong NY NOTRE DAME SCHOOL 2030 OF
JJ Studeny CT Trumbull High School 2028 2B
Nick Suits NY CLAYTON A BOUTON HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Matt Swann NY Fairport 2026 RF
Miles Sweet NY Shaker 2029 CF
Jaxson Swoger NY WILLIAMSVILLE SOUTH HIGH SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Kyle Tamaki ON Maple Ridge Secondary School 2026 C
Alexander Tassopoulos ON Bill Crothers 2025 SS
Brandan Taylor NY Rome Free Academy 2027 RHP
HARRISON TAYLOR ON malvern colligate 2026 C
Parker Terrell NY Vestal 2027 3B
Joshua Thiele NY THE STONY BROOK SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Griffin Thomas NY XAVIER HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Harry Tidgewell NY Christian Brothers Academy 2025 3B
Johnny Tinsley NY CICERO-NORTH SYRACUSE HIGH SCHOOL 2030 C
Logan Torio NY DONALD S RAY SCHOOL 2029 2B
Alexander Torrence NY greece Athena 2029 3B
Brody Toth CT nfs 2027 LHP
Mason Trendowski NY CBA-Syracuse 2028 OF
Christopher Trumpler NY JOHN JAY SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Lucas Tucker NY Whitesboro 2025 2B
Troy Turk NY CAMDEN MIDDLE SCHOOL 2029 OF
CALLUM TURNBULL ON TYS 2026 SS
Nathan Usowski NY Port Byron 2027 2B
Rocco Valvo NY Cicero-North Syracuse 2028 3B
Braylen VanEtten PA Blue Ridge 2029
Jose Eli Vega NY not applicable 2030 1B
Nate Velez NJ Cherry Hill East High School 2028 OF
owen venniro NY west irondequoit 2029 C
Arjun Viswanathan NY Jamesville-DeWitt 2026 3B
Ayden Vitale NY John Jay - East Fishkill 2026 3B
Alex Vivacqua NY LIVERPOOL MIDDLE SCHOOL 2030 2B
Luke Wade NY STARPOINT HIGH SCHOOL 2027 OF
Romeo Waghmare ON Aurora High 2026 C
Jake Wagner NJ Northern Highlands Regional High School 2026 SS
Jayden Wagner NY LANCASTER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Aydin Walker NY NEWFIELD HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Alec Was NJ Don Bosco Preparatory High School 2026 C
Jackson Watson NY ELMIRA HIGH SCHOOL 2030 3B
Utah Watson NJ KWH 2029 C
WILL WATSON ON Nepean 2026 OF
Kyle Weir NY Chenango Forks 2029 SS
Breckin Weiss NJ Holy Spirit, Absecon NJ 2026 C
Brody Weiss PA Upper Perkiomen High School 2026 C
Trevor West NJ Hammonton High School 2028 3B
Cam White ON St. John Catholic High School 2028 1B
JACKSON WHITE ON St. John Catholic High School 2030 SS
Tommy Whitesel PA Phoenixville Area High School 2025 RHP
Cal Whitty NY ehs 2029 2B
Gavin Winnick PA Owen J Roberts High School 2026 OF
Jude Wise NY AQUINAS INSTITUTE 2029 C
Carter Wisniewski NJ Kingsway Regional Middle School 2029 C
Logan Wissner NY Hackley 2027 SS
Liam Wright NY westhill 2029 OF
Micah Wright NY HORSEHEADS INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL 2030 2B
Austin Younger PA Penncrest High School 2029 1B
Evan Zaccheo NY Manlius 2028 3B
Dante Zappala NJ Mainland Regional 2026 RHP
Dylan Zaretsky ON king secondary 2026 C
Levi Zimmermann NY HILTON HIGH SCHOOL 2030 2B
Brody Znuj NY bishop Grimes 2030 C