Prep Baseball Report

2023 PBR New England Classic

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Johnston 29 CT Hall 2025 3B
Danny Abban MA Pembroke 2024 RHP
Travis Aiken CT The Morgan School 2026 SS
AJ Aimis NJ Kingsway 2026 RHP
Romeo Akin NH Windham 2025 RHP
Talan Allain MA Greater New Bedford Vocational Technical 2026 2B
Caleb Allen MA Oakmont Regional 2024 RHP
Jacob Almeida MA Diman Regional Vocational Technical 2024 C
Jayden Alomar NY Epic 2024 C
James Anastasopoulos MA Worcester Academy 2025 SS
Billy Antonaros NY St John's Prep 2027 OF
Toby Aquino MA Chelmsford High School 2024 RHP
Christopher Arcati NY St. Edmund's Prep 2022 RHP
Matthew Arcati NY St. Edmund's Prep 2022 OF
Nicholas Argarin CT Morgan 2027 LHP
Seamus Armenia NY Colonie High School 2025 3B
Rock Arnold RI North Kingstown 2027 SS
Jaden Arruda MA Seekonk High 2023 3B
Owen Asadoorian MA Cushing Academy 2026 SS
Nolan Ash NH Sanborn Regional High School 2024 C
Beckett Asklar CT East Hampton 2026 C
Cole Atkins NY Colonie 2024 1B
Alexander Baez-Avila NY Math, Engineering & Science Academy 2025 RHP
Devin Baker MA Doherty Memorial 2025 RHP
Kyle Banfill MA Auburn Senior High 2024 OF
Mike Barkevich NY Shenendehowa 2024 1B
Benny Barretta NY Archbishop Molloy 2027 2B
Ethan Barrington NY Shenendehowa 2023 RHP
Ky Baskerville NY Colonie 2025 OF
Christian Bates MA North Attleborough 2022 OF Eastern Nazarene College
Dylan Bausemer MA Whitman Hanson Regional 2024 RHP Keene State College
Mark Baxter ON Maxwell Heights 2024 LHP Durham College
Tim Beaulieu CT Simsbury 2026 OF
Daniel ( Trey) Becker MA Bishop Stang 2025 RHP
Rami Ben-David NY Midwood 2024 RHP
Gavin Bennett CT Berlin 2026 RHP
Michael Benway MA Marlborough 2025 SS
Tyler Bergstrom CT Berlin 2024 RHP
Ty Berry MA Wachusett 2025 LHP
Boston Bettencourt MA GNBRVTHS 2025 OF
Pepp Biasotti CT Saint Luke's School 2027 C
Aimon Bickford RI Barrington (Rhode Island) 2024 OF
Mark Bierwirth MA Chelmsford 2025 C
Michael Bierwirth MA Chelmsford 2024 RHP
Jackson Blanco NH Windham 2025 SS
JP Bolduc MA Northbridge 2026 RHP
Andrew Bonee CT Simsbury 2026 CF
Tyler Bonelli CT Cromwell 2026 3B
Gavin Bonini CT Irving Robbin 2027 C
Naeem Bornstein-Brown NY Forest Hills 2023 SS
Jaiden Bosquest NH Bishop Guertin 2025 RHP
Ryan Bourgeois NH Nashua North 2022 C
Elias Bourque NH Nashua North 2023 RHP
Zach Bowley MA Shrewsbury Sr High 2024 1B
Alex Branco MA Old Colony Regional Vocational Technical 2026 C
Ben Branco MA Chelmsford High School 2024 LF
Josh Britton MA Dartmouth High 2024 OF
Benjamin Brown CT The Morgan School 2027 SS
Christian Brown CT St Luke's 2027 1B
Jack Brown MA Belmont 2026 MIF
Hank Bruni MA Wellesley Sr High 2026 3B
Chase Bruno CT Haddam Killingworth 2026 OF
Massimo Buchbinder MA Weston 2026 C
Brodie Busam CT Simsbury 2026 3B
Patrick Cahill CT Xavier 2027 RHP
Austin Caldwell NY Shenendehowa 2023 1B Plattsburgh State University of New York
Braden Cammuso MA Uxbridge High 2024 OF
Nolan Canestrari RI BISHOP HENDRICKEN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 RHP
Preston Cantele CT Mark T Sheehan 2026 C
Landon Cardoza MA BISHOP STANG HIGH SCHOOL 2025 LHP
Michael Caron NH Exeter High School 2025 SS
Gavin Carrubba CT Berlin 2024 C
Thomas Cerreta CT Simsbury 2026 SS
Edward Charity NH Windham High School 2026 RHP
Matthew Chiodo MA Woburn Memorial 2024 RHP
Luke Chisum MA Wayland High School 2025 SS
Aiden Choo ON Father Leo J Austin 2024 CF
Colton Chrin CT East Hampton 2025 RHP
Blake Christopher MA Fairhaven 2025 C
Marc Ciampolillo MA Worcester Academy 2023 OF Hobart College
Jack Cincotta MA Marlborough 2026 LHP
Seamus Clancey MA Saint Johns 2025 SS
Evan Clark CT Tolland High School 2025 SS
Jason Clawson NY Shenendehowa 2024 RF
Chase Clay CT Farmington 2027 SS
Dean Collins NJ Sterling 2025 3B
Chris Connolly MA Xaverian Brothers 2025 1B
Tyler Connors MA Chelmsford High School 2024 C
Liam Conroy NY Shenendehowa 2024 CF
Adam Copeland CT Guilford 2025 OF
Harry Cormier MA Belmont 2023 3B
Eduardo Correia MA Bristol-Plymouth Vocational Technical 2023 C
Preston Cote MA Algonquin Regional High 2025 RHP
Matt Coughlin MA Northbridge High 2026 LF
Noah Couto MA Greater New Bedford Vocational 2024 UTILITY
Joe Coviello NH Windham 2026 C
Ryan Cronin NY Shenendehowa 2024 SS SUNY-Oneonta
Carter Crowley NH Bedford 2025 Holy Cross
Jonathan Crowley CT East Hampton 2025 OF
Jayden Cruz MA Somerset Berkeley 2025 SS
Peter Cruz NY Newtown 2025 UTILITY
Will Curley MA Waltham 2023 SS
Kyle Czarkowski CT Haddam-killingworth High School 2026 OF
Antonio D'Alfonso MA Northbridge 2026 2B
Nicholas Dale NH Goffstown 2025 SS
Tristan Davidson MA shrewsbury HS 2024 RHP
Lucas Davis CT Lewis S. Mills 2026 C
Drew DeLucia MA Catholic Memorial 2022 RHP
Brad Denson RI Mt Hope 2023 RHP Salve Regina University
Jack Depalma RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 C
AJ Desto MA Shephard Hill Regional 2025 2B
Aidan Devlin MA Hingham 2024 Penn State University-Altoona
Arun Dhebar MA Wellesley Sr 2026 RHP
Alex Dias MA Thayer Academy 2024 RHP
Edward Dietel MA Walpole 2025 RHP
Joey DiMaria NY Archbishop Molloy 2027 1B
TJ Dimitriou MA Xaverian Brothers 2022 LHP Babson College
Max Ding CT Berlin 2025 OF
Ethan Divito MA Wachusett 2025 1B
Michael Domino MA Amsa 2024 RHP Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Shea Donovan MA Milton 2022 C Salve Regina University
Luke Driscoll MA Archbishop Williams 2024 1B
Kyle Duanais MA Algonquin Regional 2024 RHP
Quintin Earle ON RS McLaughlin 2024 2B Durham College
Caleb Eastman NY South Colonie 2024 OF
Will Ehrenworth MA Wachusett Regional High 2025 RHP
Charlie Ellis CT St. Luke's 2026 1B
Grant Engelhart MA Chelmsford High School 2024 C
Jayden Estevez NY Sewanahka 2024 C
Xavier Etheridge NJ Vineland 2026 SS
Jacob Falero NY Newtown 2025 2B
Ethan Farina NY Shenendehowa 2023 SS College of Saint Rose
Zachary Ferrara CT Xavier 2026 OF
Nate Figueroa NY Colonie 2025 SS
Jack Fischer NY St. Francis Prep 2022 3B Saint Michael's College
Peter Fischer MA Thayer 2024 C
Thomas Fischer NY Archbishop Molloy 2026 LF
Andrew Foley MA N/A 2026 2B
Gabe Fonte MA The Rivers School 2026 C
Ashton Ford NJ Kingsway 2027 OF
Jack Forgues MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2025 3B
Samuel Franco NH Bishop Guertin 2024 LHP
Michael Frank MA Wayland High School 2025 OF
Robert Frey NY Colonie 2026 SS
Christian Fruscio NY Colonie high school 2025 SS
Angelo Fuscellaro RI LA SALLE ACADEMY 2025 SS
Jack Gage MA Medfield 2026 RHP
Ryan Gallagher MA Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High 2026 LHP
Jacoby Gallerani MA Northbridge 2026 C
Nick Gallivan MA Algonquin Regional High 2025 LHP
Joshua Gauvain MA XAVERIAN BROTHERS HIGH SCHOOL 2023 RHP
Evan Gentile CT Berlin 2024 UTILITY
Jordan Giambra CT Woodland Regional 2026 C
Luca Giannelli CT Cheshire Academy 2026 1B
Graeme Giannetto MA Acton-Boxborough Regional 2025 1B
Daniel Gibbs ON Archbishop Denis O'Connor SS 2024 SS George Brown College
James Gilleran MA Mansfield 2022 3B Framingham State College
Connor Gilmour ON Dunbarton 2024 LF
CJ Glooch CT Loomis Chaffee 2026 CF
Cam Gobeille MA Natick 2026 SS
Brady Godette NH Goffstown 2026 1B
Louis Goldberg NH Oyster River High School 2025 2B
Jackson Goldstein NH Bishop Guertin 2024 RHP Endicott College
Lucas Gomez NY Homeschool 2026 SS
Jason Good NJ Triton 2023 SS
Daniel Goran NY AMHS 2026 1B
Joseph Gourley MA Chelmsford High 2024 1B
Michael Grace NH Campbell 2026 2B
Kaeden Greaves ON Pickering 2024 3B
Emmett Greenwood RI Portsmouth High School 2025 RHP
Eric Grgas NY St. Johns Prep 2026 RHP
Hunter Grow MA Whitman Hanson Regional 2023 2B
Ayden Guerrero NY Metropolitan 2025 3B
Jordyn Guilderson MA Quabbin Regional 2026 OF
Nathan Hackett MA Pembroke 2024 RF
Shane Hackett MA Silver Lake Regional 2025 OF
Charlie Hale NH Hollis Brookline 2023 RHP Endicott College
Thomas Hall NY Shenendehowa 2023 OF
Luke Hallenback MA St marks 2025 OF
Jake Hansen NY St Edmund Prep 2024 LHP
Dillon Harding MA North Attleboro 2023 SS Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Luke Harrington MA Shrewsbury 2025 SS
Ryan Haskell NH Bishop Geurtin 2024 3B
Desmond Hayeck MA St Johns Shrewsbury, MA 2025 OF
Timmy Hayes CT The Morgan School 2026 RHP
Benny Heagle CT New Canaan High School 2026 C
Isaiah Hedquist NH Nashua South 2023 1B
Nolan Henehan MA Belmont Hill School 2023 OF
Gavin Hennessey MA Shepherd Hill 2025 SS
Mark Herlihy MA The Rivers School 2023 RHP
Roger Hill CT Avon Old Farms School 2026 RHP
Marcus Hilliman NY James Madison 2022 C
Michael Hocking MA Duxbury 2023 UTILITY
Mason Hodson MA Acton-Boxborough Regional High 2024 SS
Maddox Hoffman CT New Canaan 2027 C
Colin Holbrook NH Nashua North 2022 OF
Chris Holmes MA Hudson 2024 C
Michael Hooper NY St.John's prep. 2023 LHP
Carter Hufland NY Colonie Central 2025 C
Jack Humm RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 2B
Jackson Huntington MA Attleboro 2024 RHP Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Zachary Hurrell MA Haverhill High 2024 2B
Robbie Iannetta MA Watertown 2023 SS
Jack Iovino MA Medfield 2024 OF Merrimack College
Cameron Jannetty CT Kaynor Technical 2026 OF
Luke Janowicz MA Walpole 2022 1B
Oscar Johnson MA Saint John Paul II 2026 RHP
Ryan Jones MA Bishop Stang Catholic 2023 C Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Owen Jorajuria MA Weston 2025 3B
Zak Joslin CT New Canaan High School 2026 RHP
Liam Kaferlin MA Uxbridge 2025 CF
Brayden Karanian CT John Wallace Middle School 2027 2B
Collin Karanian CT Newington 2024 2B
Max Kasper MA Needham 2023 OF
Cole Kelleher MA Middleborough High 2025 RHP
Jack Keyo MA Chelmsford 2025 3B
Jacob Knox CT Valley Regional High School 2027 OF
Gavin Kovacs NJ N/A 2026 CF
Evan Kowalski MA CENTRAL CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 RHP
Charlie Kubiet NH Dover 2025 RHP Central Florida
Brady Kudrick MA Thayer Academy 2025 2B
Brody Labbe NH Londonderry Senior 2026 3B
Logan Lafferty MA Fairhaven 2027 2B
Evan Lamontagne MA Fairhaven High School and Academy 2026 RHP
Riley Landry CT Marianapolis Preparatory 2025 RHP
Anthony LaPenna NY Saint Edmunds prep 2024 LF
Alfred Laskowski MA Wilbraham & Monson Academy 2024 RHP
Peter Lavache MA Bartlett High School 2024 MIF
Ryan Lavender CT Berlin 2026 LHP
Toby Lavender CT Berlin 2024 OF
Collin Lee RI Chariho 2024 CF
Dong-Yi Lee MA Acton-Boxborough Regional 2026 OF
Noah Legnani CT Berlin 2025 C
Gianluca Lepore RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 OF
Nathan Levy CT Morgan 2026 1B
Dylan Lieberman NY Shenendehowa 2023 C Utica College
Danial Lomba MA Marshfield 2026 LHP
Alex Lowitt MA The Rivers School 2025 3B
Zak Lussier NH Hollis Brookline 2023 3B Misericordia University
Nick Ly MA Chelmsford High 2025 RHP
Cameron Lynch MA Wellesley Sr 2026 C
Condon Lyons NY Shenendehowa 2023 RHP
AJ Lysko MA St Sebastians School 2023 RF
Padraig Mac Seain NH Hollis Brookline 2022 LHP
Tristan Macallister CT New Canaan High School 2026 RHP
Brady MacCutcheon MA Buckingham, Browne and Nichols. 2025 LHP
Logan MacDonald ON Pickering 2024 3B
Branden Macdougall CT Ansonia High School 2026 LHP
Derek Maceda MA North Attleboro 2023 CF Rhode Island
Brendan Mackay NY ST JOHN'S PREP 2026 C
Liam Mackessy MA Chelmsford High 2024 OF
Josh Madden MA Melrose 2023 RHP
Cooper Maher RI Bishop Hendricken 2025 SS Northeastern
Will Mahoney MA Algonquin Regional 2025 RHP
Ryan Makowski CT Holy Cross 2025 RHP
Luca Maniccia MA ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2024 C
Seamus Manning MA Framingham 2026 LF
Jacksen Manosh MA Blackstone Valley Regional 2026 SS
Ryan Marella CT Simsbury 2026 RHP
Giovanni Marinucci NJ Clearview 2025 RHP
Maxwell Markar CT Xavier 2026 OF
Dekota Marsteiner MA Lawrence Academy 2024 OF
Troy Martin NY Colonie 2025 RHP
Jayce Martinez NH Nashua North 2024 2B
Nicholas Marzelli MA Middleboro 2023 OF
Nick Matteo CT Simsbury 2026 MIF
Nico Mayhew NY Shenendehowa 2023 C
Lucas Mazzaro CT North Haven 2028 RHP
Owen McCarron MA Holliston High 2023 OF
Sean McCobb MA Malden Catholic 2023 1B
Jack McCoy CT Torrington 2025 2B
Hayden McGrath ON Pine Ridge SS 2024 1B University of Ottawa
Andrew McLennan MA Shrewsbury Sr High 2024 LHP
Nate McPhail MA Pembroke 2025 LHP
Ryan Mele NY N/A 2024 SS
Drew Mello MA Billerica Memorial High School 2025 MIF
Brayden Mercier MA St. John's 2025 OF
Colton Merola CT Haddam-killingworth High School 2025 RHP
Nate Michaud MA Chelmsford 2024 LHP
Andrew Middleton MA Dexter Southfield 2023 1B Massachusetts-Amherst
Logan Mikita CT Notre Dame West Haven 2025 3B
Luke Miller MA Lawrence Academy 2023 LHP
Noah Miller MA Wachusett Regional 2026 LHP
Zach Miner RI Westerly High School 2025 2B
Garrett Mitchill CT Haddam-killingworth High School 2026 RHP
Matteo Modifica CT Berlin 2026 2B
Sean Moleti CT William H. Hall 2025 RHP
James Molloy NY Cathedral Prep 2024 1B
Dominic Monico NH Bishop Guertin 2023 1B Worcester Polytechnic Institute
Jonah Monnes RI South Kingstown 2025 LHP
Colin Mont MA Xaverian Brothers 2026 RHP
Jayden Montanez CT Brunswick School 2027 SS
Samuel Montanile MA CCHS 2024 RHP
Devin Montesano CT Darien High School 2027 OF
Hunter Morrison NH Windham 2026 2B
Ian Moser MA Bishop Feehan 2023 C Eastern Connecticut State University
Preston Mota CT Berlin 2027 RHP
Scott Mueller NY Shenendehowa 2024 RHP
Cole Mullen MA North Andover 2025 RHP
Joseph Mulvey MA BISHOP FEEHAN 2023 2B
Aidan Munro ON Ajax 2024 SS
Tyler Muse MA Melrose 2024 2B
Michael Mushok CT Avon Old Farms 2025 C
James Naylor MA Bedford High 2024 3B
Emmanuel (E.J.) Nevills MA Westwood 2022 RHP
Ty Nogiec CT Farmington 2026 C
Jack Nolan CT FAIRFIELD COLLEGE PREPARATORY 2027 3B
Will Norris MA Andover High 2025 OF
Dale Nussey MA Bay Path Regional Vocational Technical 2025 RHP
Michael O'Brien TX ST JOHNS SCHOOL 2023 LHP
Jake O'Connor NH Nashua South 2023 OF Wheaton College (MA)
Ryan O'Keefe MA Nauset Regional 2025 LHP
Evan O'Neill MA Arlington Catholic 2022 C
Noah O'Riordan MA Chelmsford 2024 C
Nathan Odegard CT Simsbury 2026 C
Paul Oliveira MA Catholic Memorial High School west roxbury 2026 LHP
Frank Orlando NY Archbishop Molloy 2027 C
Eric Ortiz MA Leicester High 2024 RF
Connor Pacheco MA N/A 2024 OF
Greg Pappas MA Leicester High 2024 3B
Eric Paradis MA Woburn Memorial 2023 OF Suffolk University
Jordan Paradis MA North Attleboro 2023 OF Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Anthony Paradise NY Shenendehowa 2024 LHP
Michael Parks RI Cranston West 2025 RHP
Jacob Paskell MA Leominster High School 2024 1B
Jordan Pazienza NY Shenendehowa 2024 OF
David Pengel CT Avon 2025 OF Northeastern
Dylan Perreault CT Toll Gate 2024 OF
Sam Perry MA Wachusett Regional High 2025 2B
Zach Pia CT Avon Old Farms 2025 RHP
Ryan Pires MA Fairhaven 2026 RHP
Kyle Pisz MA New Bedford 2023 RHP
Camren Piwnicki NH Exeter High School 2025 RHP
Jake Pombo CT Branford 2026 OF
Trevor Powell CT The Morgan School 2027 RHP
Logan Powers MA Bay Path Regional Vocational Technical High School 2024 C
Jackson Prince MA Bishop Stang 2023 CF
Cody Puzio CT Berlin 2026 OF
Jack Quigley MA Silver Lake Regional 2024 SS Maine
Cody Raeburn CT Irving A Robbins 2027 OF
Finn Ramseyer MA Chelmsford 2025 1B
Connor Rayball CT Cheshire 2026 3B
Kamdyn Rego RI Tiverton 2025 RHP
Jon Reilly ON Donald A. Wilson Secondary School 2023 C
Christian Reyes NY St. Francis Prep 2026 UTILITY
Sean Reyes NY St. Johns Prep 2026 C
August Riccio CT East Catholic 2026 OF
CJ Riccitelli CT Berlin 2025 3B
Nolan Rice ON St Mary Catholic Secondary 2024 2B
Owen Richmond NH Bishop Guertin 2024 RHP Endicott College
Joe Riney NH Nashua North 2024 UTILITY
Xavier Rios RI Lasalle Academy 2026 2B
Danny Rocha MA New Bedford 2026 C
Tyler Roche CT N/A 2026 C
Devin Rocheleau MA Greater Lowell Tech 2024 OF
Kyle Rogers RI Tiverton 2025 RHP
Jacob Roque MA Cushing Academy 2024 SS Franklin Pierce
Jacob Rosati MA BISHOP FEEHAN 2023 RHP
Shamus Rowe MA Marlborough High 2025 C
Naythen Ruehs MA Plymouth South 2022 SS Salve Regina University
Noah Russo MA Tewksbury Memorial High 2024 UTILITY
John Ryan MA Boston College 2023 C
Avery Sabourin MA Northbridge 2025 3B
Nino Salati NY Shenendehowa 2023 2B
Cole Sansone CT Woodland Regional 2026 SS
Logan Sansone MA Northbridge 2026 1B
Manny Santos RI East Providence 2023 C Roger Williams University
Gabe Satalino CT Berlin 2026 OF
Logan Sauvergeau MA David Prouty 2025 RHP
Devin Sawyer NH Nashua South 2023 2B
Dylan Scalice CT Cheshire 2026 SS
Paul Schatz CT Amity Regional 2027 RHP
Jake Schiano MA Arlington 2023 3B
Andrew Schmit MA St. Johns Shrewsbury 2025 OF
Jack Schwenger CT Woodland Regional 2026 SS
Allon Seepersaud ON R.S McLaughlin 2025 RHP
Brendan Sencaj MA King Philip Regional 2023 3B Bentley University
Ethan Service ON Maxwell Heights 2024 SS Durham College
Jonah Shackford CT Berlin 2025 RHP
Kevin Shaw NJ Rancocas Valley 2026 C
Brendan Shields NY Shenendehowa 2023 RHP
Kyle Shields NJ Kingsway 2026 SS
Ben Shufrin MA Littleton High School 2024 2B
Jake Silveria MA King Philip 2021 LHP
Nicolas Simeone CT Farmington 2027 OF
Connor Slifer CT Cromwell 2024 RHP Western New England University
Aidan Sloan NY Colonie 2026 C
Aidan Smith MA Fairhaven 2026 LF
Bradeon Smith MA Haverhill High 2023 CF
Jake Smith MA Williston Northampton 2025 C
Mason Smith MA Franklin 2024 1B
Jonah Snyder NY Colonie 2024 RHP SUNY-Oneonta
Brendan Sprague MA Boston College 2026 CF
Daniel St. Germaine NH Trinity Utica Lutheran School 2026 1B
Jack Stagnone MA Chelmsford High 2024 2B
Ryan Stec ON Maxwell Heights Secondary School 2024 OF
Sam Steinman MA Middleborough 2025 SS
Owen Stewart NH Pembroke Academy 2025 C
Benjamin Stosse CT Westbrook 2025 LHP
Travis Streeter NY Colonie Central High School 2024 RF
Sean Studley CT Hopkins 2026 MIF
Braden Sullivan MA Taunton 2023 SS Massachusetts-Amherst
Brady Sullivan NH Nashua North 2023 3B
Sean Sullivan CT Xavier 2027 1B
Seth Suppi NJ Vineland 2025 OF
Jack Swanson CT Berlin 2027 SS
Isaac Swedberg MA Auburn Senior 2024 2B
Jake Sweeney MA Assabet Valley Regional Tech 2024 OF
Ryan Sweeney CT Darien High School 2027 RHP
Connor Symister ON J. Clarke Richadson. C.I 2024
Luke Tanzola NJ St. Augustine Prep 2027 OF
Drew Taylor MA Bishop Stang 2025 LF
Matthew Taylor MA Sandwich High 2026 LHP
Matt Toland MA ARLINGTON CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
William Toliver NY Forest Hills 2024 C
Jake Tomkiewicz CT Farmington 2027 OF
Mario Toro NJ Vineland 2026 3B
Willie Torres MA The Winchendon School 2026 LHP
Jack Tubman MA Xaverian Brothers 2023 3B Roger Williams University
Ryan Tullish MA Middleborough 2027 RHP
Teddy Van Dussen CT Fairfield College Preparatory School 2027 LHP
Jaxon Vargas MA Fairhaven 2026 OF
Cody Veneziano MA Uxbridge 2026 C
Joseph Vonhandorf MA Xaverian Brothers 2026 C
Keith Vreeland MA Arlington 2023 UTILITY
Luke Wadstrup CT Berlin 2025 SS
Luke Waldeck MA belmont hill 2025 RHP
Colin Walsh CT Conard 2026 MIF
Eric Wanke MA Middleborough 2026 1B
Andrew Warfield MA Quabbin regional 2027 OF
Jake Waxman MA Oliver Ames 2022 1B Bentley University
Max Weber CT Berlin 2025 OF
William Weber CT Berlin 2025 OF
Will Webster MA Wellesley Sr High 2025 1B
William Weiss NH Windham 2026 3B
Ethan Wells CT Portland 2026 C
Joshua West MA Bristol Plymouth 2024 RHP
Dustin Whitaker MA NS 2026 SS
Colin Wilbur MA Bristol Plymouth Regional 2023 RHP
Cam Willis MA Georgetown Middle School 2024 2B
Peter Wilson NH Bishop Guertin 2023 OF
Brock Winslow MA N/A 2026 SS
Ryan Wolff MA Middlesex 2025 C
Brayden Wright MA Middleboro 2024 1B
Brady Wyland NY Colonie 2025 OF
Sam Zalosh MA Wellesley 2024 OF
Will Zalosh MA Wellesley Sr High 2026 CF
Tylor Zamora MA Middleboro 2025 OF
Isaac Zhang MA Groton-Dunstable Regional 2022 LHP Washington University (MO)