Prep Baseball Report

PBR KC Halloween Hitfest

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hayden Ackart MO MO, Liberty North 2028 OF
Bryce Aldridge MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Cypher Allen MO Park Hill South 2025 RHP
Brody Allison KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 LHP
Brecken Alsman KS Canyon Creek 2030 2B
Brody Anderson MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 2B
Jack Anderson NE Millard South 2027 OF
Wyatt Anderson NE Millard West 2027 C
Gabe Andrews KS Blue Valley West 2024 C
Cooper Armenta KS Olathe East Sr 2028 C
Landon Armstrong MO Truman 2025 SS
Colton Arndt IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 RHP
Ben Arneson NE Omaha Westside 2027 2B
Mauricio Arroyo MO Blue Springs 2028 2B
Dalton Ashley KS St. James Academy 2027 2B
Brooks Babcock MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Gavin Baird KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Cross Bandy IA Dallas Center Grimes 2026 RHP
Jackson Barnes MO St Michael Archangel 2025 C
Bryce Barnett NE NA 2025 C
Landon Barthol KS Olathe West 2030 1B
Jake Battershell IA Ankeny Centennial 2026 C
Jude Battles KS St. James Academy 2027 C
Brooks Bayer KS Spring Hill 2027 3B
Cody Beashore KS WSMS 2029 UTILITY
Colton Beaver KS Saint thomas aquinas 2029 C
Jack Bechelmayr KS Home School 2029 UTILITY
Nathan Becker IA Ankeny 2026 C
Trent Belcher MO Platte County 2026 C
Justin Belloma MO Blue Springs 2028 C
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Sam Berliner NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Jared Betts NE millard west 2025 OF
Reilly Bidwell MO LS 2024 3B
Jackson Bieri MO Grain Valley 2025 LF
Avery Blaufuss KS Colony Crest 2023 C McPhereson College
Jett Blessing KS Olathe East 2027 RHP
Carlo Bocanegra IA WDM Valley 2026 UTILITY
Trey Boden KS Lansing 2027 SS
Jackson Boesen IA Dowling Catholic 2024 SS Franklin & Marshall College
Grant Bogert MO KEARNEY HIGH 2027 1B
Owen Booth KS Woodland Springs 2029 C
Davis Borchardt KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Nash Borchardt KS Mill valley 2030 SS
Parker Boswell MO Blue Springs 2028 1B
Easton Bowers KS Woodland springs 2029 3B
Landon Box KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2023 2B
Riland Boyer KS Manhattan 2027 2B
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
TJ Bratton KS blue valley 2023 SS
Kaplan Bresel NE Gretna East 2025 1B
Luke Briley KS Heritage Christian 2024 C Missouri Western State University
Lukas Brodrick MO The Barstow School 2023 RHP
Chaseton Brown KS Paola 2030 UTILITY
Ethan Broxterman KS Mill Valley 2027 LHP
Alex Bruns MO naa 2029 RHP
Kyler Bryant NE Bennington 2027 SS
Jaxon Buchanan KS Jcms 2027 C
Braxton Buckey MO Blue Springs 2028 CF
Ryan Buffington IA Ankeny 2026 LHP
Harrison Bunten KS Shawnee Mission East 2030 2B
Will Burger KS DeSoto 2024 OF Neosho County CC
Cash Burke NE Elkhorn North 2026 2B
PRESTON BURKS MO Van Horn 2025 2B
Cooper Burton MO Lincoln College Prep 2025 SS
Conner Bush NE Millard West 2025 1B
Drake Bush KS undecided 2030 RHP
Stephen Buttrey KS Olathe Northwest 2025 C
Ty Buxman KS St. James Academy 2029 C
Caden Callahan MO Rockhurst 2029 SS
Davis Cantu KS St. James Academy Catholic 2029 RHP
Logan Caraccio IA Centerville 2026 3B
Fynn Carhart KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 SS
Bryson Carmichael NE Millard North 2026 OF
Gage Carnes MO Pleasant hill 2031 SS
Davis Carter NE Lincoln Northstar 2027 3B
Maddox Carter NE Lincoln Southeast 2029 OF
Josh Casey MO Mo. Lee's Summit North 2028 RHP
Dawson Cassida KS Gardner Edgerton 2028 C
Jaxson Cemer NE Elkhorn North 2029 C
Darius Cervantes KS Piper 2024 RHP Ottawa University
Kolton Chambers KS Spring Hill 2029 C
Spencer Chambers MO Homeschool 2026 C
Caden Charley MO Smithville 2026 CF
Ethan Chouteau MO Summit Christian Academy 2025 LHP
Hunter Christiansen NE Bennington 2026 LHP
Matthew Cisco MO Platte County 2027 2B
Dallas Clark MO Blue springs 2025 LHP
Jaxson Clark MO St. Pius X 2025 CF
Kellan Clark NE Elkhorn South 2029 1B
Landon Clark MO Excelsior Springs 2027 2B
Charles Clemmerson MO Homeschool 2025 UTILITY
Jack Clevidence IA Ankeny 2024 SS Evansville
Elijah Coder MO Staley High 2026 MIF
Ethan Cole NE Millard West 2025 RHP
Grayson Cole KS Olathe East 2024 2B
Paden Cole MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2024 UTILITY
Wyatt Cole MO Lees Summit North 2028 UTILITY
Rylon Collier MO Blue Springs 2028 MIF
Ellis Colon IA WDM Valley 2025 3B
Chris Compiano IA WDM Valley 2026 C
Cameron Cooper NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Alex Cory IA NA 2026 1B
Joey Cromer KS Blue Valley West 2027 RHP
Brady Cronkhite KS Olathe North 2025 C
Easton Croucher KS Blue Valley West 2030 SS
Brayden Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 SS
Bryce Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
Gracen Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 1B
Tanner Crowder IA Johnston 2026 C
Brody Cunningham MO nkc 2027 OF
Dathan Curp MO Libert North 2026 2B
Caleb Curtis MO Heritage 2028 OF
Brendon Da Luz NE Bennington 2027 C
Drew Daniel KS Blue Valley 2030 UTILITY
Cale Davis MO KEARNEY 2026 OF
Jaxson Davis MO DISCOVERY MIDDLE SCHOOL 2028 3B
Chase Dean NE Bennington 2029 CF
Colby Dean NE Bennington 2026 LHP
Dean Dejesus MO Winnetonka 2024 2B
Brady Deutsch KS Hayden 2026 C
Samuel Dew KS Blue Valley West 2024 3B
Cy Dewing NE Wavelry 2027 OF
Kadin Dibbini KS Manhattan 2027 OF
Blayke Dickmeyer MO Savannah 2028 C
Elijah Dickson KS Lansing 2027 SS
Jackson Dillard MO Independence 2026 1B
Gavin Dilley KS Blue Valley North 2026 SS
Ferris Dinkel KS Lawrence Free State 2027 C
Rylan Dodge KS Shawnee Heights 2029 RHP
Ayden Downing IA Johnston 2026 RHP
Lucas Dreiman KS Olathe West 2025 RHP
Aidan Dunagan MO Northland Christian 2026 2B
Marcus Duran IA NA 2026 RHP
Emerson Dyer NE Elkhorn North 2026 1B
Will Eberhart KS Blue Valley Northwest 2030 SS
Beckett Eisenbart KS Spring Hill 2030 3B
Jace Embry IA Saydel 2024 C Iowa Lakes CC
Blake Englehart KS DeSoto 2025 C
Kemper Englund NE Elkhorn South 2027 MIF
Luke Erselius IA Montezuma 2026 SS
Jaden Eskra NE Millard North 2026 SS
Jacob Fahlgren KS Tonganoxie 2029 OF
Bud Fallon MO Rockhurst 2025 OF
Brady Ferguson NE Millard West 2025 RHP Iowa
Webb Fern KS Pittsburg 2024 C
Flynn Fickbohm NE Elkhorn North 2027 UTILITY
Ian Field KS Mill Valley 2027 3B
Adam Fields KS Blue Valley West 2027 C
Jackson Fisher KS Mill Valley 2025 SS
Will Fleenor MO Liberty North 2028 RHP
Owen Fleet KS De Soto 2030 C
Caleb Fletchall MO Kearney 2027 C
Drew Ford MO Blue Springs 2032 C
Alex Fortsch MO Blue Springs 2024 1B
Jacob Foudree IA WDM Valley 2025 C
Kaden Fountain KS Blue Valley 2026 RHP
Kaleb Fox KS Seaman 2026 1B
Mason Foxford MO Holden 2025 C
Joshua Fraker MO Platte County 2025 OF
Nolan Frauendorfer NE Bennington 2027 1B
Brayden Frazier KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 LHP
Peyton Frazier KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 CF
Micah Fullen KS Richard Warren Intermediate School 2030 MIF
Owen Galloway MO LSN 2024 LF
RJ Galyean KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 OF
Brock Gammill MO Lees Summit North 2026 MIF
Caden Garcia KS Lansing 2027 MIF
Nico Garcia NE Lincoln East 2029 C
Tyler Garnett MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH HIGH 2029 2B
Hank Garvey NE Elkhorn South 2029 C
Ian Gatchell KS Kansas City Christian 2024 OF
Joshua Geddie KS Aubry Bend 2027 SS
Clayton Gemmer MO Family Academy 2025 SS
Cason Gentz KS BV West 2030 LHP
Chase Gerling KS Mill Valley 2025 RHP
Gino Giacetti MO Blue Springs South 2027 2B
Frankie Giamalva KS Leavenworth 2026 SS
Gavin Giebler MO Winnetonka 2025 RHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Rowen Gilbert MO Saint Michael 2028 2B
Nolan Gillis NE NA 2025 MIF
Tysen Godbold KS Olathe West 2024 C
Tyler Gooch MO raypec 2025 1B
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Ben Goodwin KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 LHP
Matthew Gordon KS Olathe Northwest 2025 RHP
McLane Graffeo MI Truman 2025 SS
Blade Grieshaber KS Manhattan 2027 OF
Tayton Griffin KS Wamego 2027 1B
Garrett Griffiths KS Blue Valley Northwest 2024 CF
Caleb Grigsby KS Olathe West 2031 CF
Lincoln Groebl KS Barstow 2029 1B
Logan Groh KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 SS Cowley County CC
Lincoln Groves KS Mill Valley 2029 C
David Guldin KS Barstow 2024 SS
Clayton Gustafson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2025 3B
Brady Haag KS Wasburn Rural 2026 2B
Landon Haas KS N/a 2027 1B
Nolan Haas KS blue valley 2024 RHP Benedictine College (KS)
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Lucas Hack NE Gretna 2027 UTILITY
Daniel Haivala KS Kansas City Christian 2024 RHP
Braeyden Hale MO Central HS St. Joseph 2027 OF
Mason Hall MO Northland Christian 2027 3B
Jordan Hamilton MO Liberty North 2028 CF
Tyler Hamm KS Blue Valley West 2026 LHP
Graden Hammond MO Cameron 2023 RHP North Central Missouri JC
Gage Hanke MO Fort Osage 2025 1B
Lucas Hanlan MO Moreland Ridge 2028 C
Preston Hanlan MO Blue Springs South 2027 SS
Anthony Hann KS Olathe West 2029 SS
Drew Hansen MO St. Michael's 2027 RHP
Mason Hansen NE Gretna 2028 MIF
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Brady Hanus NE Lincoln East 2027 LHP
Jayden Harris KS Olathe West 2029 C
Landon Harris KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 OF
Alex Hart KS barstow 2024 3B
Sam Harter KS Wellsville 2028 RHP
El-Roi Hasabu KS Mill Valley 2025 3B
Graham Hazen NE Lincoln Southwest 2029 C
Brooks Hedrick KS Spring Hill 2029 1B
Mason Hedrick IA Southeast Polk 2025 RHP
Colin Heffelfinger NE Millard West 2029 C
Xander Hefner MO Fort Osage 2028 MIF
Will Heidrick KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 C
Brady Heim KS Lansing 2026 2B
Wyatt Hellbusch NE Norris Public School 2029 CF
Xzavier Henderson MO BSH 2025 OF
Evan Hendrickson MO Grain Valley 2027 CF
Nico Hendrix MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Ronnie Hendrix KS Mill valley 2025 OF
WYATT HEPHNER MO Fort Osage 2024 RHP
Norman Herndon MO Kearney 2027 3B
Jarrett Herrmann KS Iola 2023 SS Cowley County CC
Brody Hiatt NE Standing Bear 2027 UTILITY
Mason Hiatt NE Standing Bear 2028 3B
Everett Hickman IA WDM Valley 2026 3B
Brady Hicks IA Saydel 2027 RHP
Treighton Higby NE BATTLE CREEK 2029 SS
Benjamin Highley MO Liberty North 2027 C
Carson Hilton KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 OF
Brayden Hindes KS Blue Valley West 2024 RHP
Keaton Hitchcock KS Blue Valley 2030 C
Cash Hixon KS Olathe West 2029 3B
Bo Hlavac NE Louisville 2029 1B
Asher Hoff KS Tonganoxie 2030 3B
Kyler Hoffman NE Moore Middle school 2029 C
Elijah Hoge NE Millard West 2025 RHP
Everett Holland KS Tonganoxie 2027 SS
Brody Hollingsworth KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2026 OF
Audie Hollis KS Desoto 2027 2B
Tyler Hollon MO Liberty north 2025 LHP
Derek Holmer MO Staley 2027 1B
Henry Holmes KS Rockhurst 2030 UTILITY
Jackson Holverson KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP
Andrew Holz NE Millard South 2027 LHP
Corbin Hopkins MO Liberty North 2028 2B
Isaac Hormann NE Millard West 2026 CF
Brody Horn KS Blue Valley NW 2029 2B
Jaxson Horn KS Mill Valley 2024 RHP
Henry Horne NE BENNINGTON 2029 1B
Nicholas Hotujac KS Basehor Linwood 2025 OF
Tyler Hubbard NE Mickle Middle School 2028 OF
Ian Hubbel KS Piper 2026 SS
Ryan Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Winston Hystead MO William Chrisman 2031 OF
Anthony Iburg NE Lincoln Pius X 2027 C
Drake Irwin IA Albia 2026 2B
Liam Izatt MO Blue Springs 2028 OF
Rafferty Jackson KS saint thomas aquanis 2027 C
Luke Japp NE Bennington 2029 UTILITY
Tyler Jeffries KS Free State 2024 C
Lincoln Jensen KS Eisenhower 2026 SS
George Jermann KS Pembroke 2029 SS
Ben Johnson NE Elkhorn South 2029 OF
Braden Johnson KS Blue Valley West 2025 1B
Cole Johnson NE Bennington 2027 UTILITY
Davis Johnson MO Liberty North 2025 CF
Grant Johnson KS Aubry Bend 2029 1B
Max Johnson KS Desoto 2025 RHP
Noah Johnson KS Washburn Rural 2026 CF
Trip Johnson NE Gretna 2026 C
Boyd Jones IA Saydel 2024 OF Iowa Lakes CC
Connor Jones MO Staley 2027 3B
Colten Jordan MO William chrisman 2031 SS
Kam Jorgensen IA Carlisle 2026 1B
Colin Joslin NE Elkhorn South 2029 UTILITY
Cameron Judd NE Elkhorn South 2029 OF
Cael Julander IA Southeast Polk 2024 RHP Iowa Central CC
Charlie Kabourek NE Lincoln Southeast 2029 C
Cruz Kane MO Summit Lakes 2028 CF
Cruze Kane MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2028 CF
Garrett Keller NE Millard West 2024 C
Brock Kelly KS Manhattan 2027 RHP
Sammy Kendrick MO Liberty, MO 2028 1B
Cooper Kennedy KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2030 RHP
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns KS Olathe North 2027 RHP
Gaven Kia-Vest MO PLATTE COUNTY HIGH 2027 OF
Aiden King IA West Harrison 2029 SS
Sam Kinney IA Johnston 2026 OF
Max Klekacz KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 CF
Nicholas Klisares IA Southeast Polk 2024 Grand View University
Cooper Knox KS Jefferson West 2028 3B
Alex Koelle KS OIathe North 2024 RHP
Carson Kortan NE NA 2026 3B
Garrett Kraisinger KS Olathe East 2023 3B
Myles Kuhr NE BENNINGTON 2029 2B
Tyler LaGrange NE Elkhorn 2029 1B
Brennan Laible NE Bennington 2026 2B
Brody Laible NE Bennington 2029 UTILITY
Nathaniel Lamm KS Louisburg 2024 OF Paul D. Camp CC
Dillon Lampe MO STALEY HIGH 2027 SS
Easton Lancaster NE Elkhorn 2029 SS
Brock Lang NE Millard south 2025 RHP
Noah Langford NE NA 2026 C
Easton Larkins NE Lincoln Standing Bear 2029 OF
Kalai Larsen NE East 2027 SS
Henry Larson NV Standing Bear 2028 OF
Nick Lawson MO Grain Valley 2024 1B
Owen Lawson MO Raymore-Peculiar 2026 OF
Carson Ledo KS St Thomas Aquinas 2027 OF
Devin Leiker KS Mill Valley 2027 UTILITY
Carson Lewis NE Lincoln Southwest 2029 3B
Isaac Lightcap KS Mill Valley 2025 LHP
Jesse Linderer KS Mill Creek 2030 LHP
Matthew Lindsey MO Oak Grove 2027 C
Carter List NE Millard North 2027 OF
Grady List NE Elkhorn South 2029 MIF
Evan Loftis MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Brock Lubbers KS Rock Creek 2027 RHP
Maximus Luckritz NE Millard West 2026 3B
Devin Lumm MO Platte County 2027 3B
Bodie Macke NE Millard West 2026 CF
Carsen Malcolm NE Waverly 2027 SS
Reese Malley NE Bennington 2026 2B
Alexi Maragos KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 3B
Cruze Maslak KS Olathe West 2027 CF
Liam Matt MO LEES SUMMIT ACADEMY 2028 OF
Reece Mattingly KS Lansing 2027 OF
Carson Matula KS The Barstow School 2025 2B
Charlie McCall KS Mill Valley 2027 3B
Penn McCall MO Staley 2027 LHP
Colin McCroden NE Elkhorn South 2028 1B
Riley Mcevoy KS Spring Hill 2029 C
Connor McFall IA Albia 2026 1B
Charlie McGill KS Rockhurst 2030 CF
Brody McGreer KS Louisburg 2024 2B
Mason McNaught NE Pound Middle School 2029 SS
Cooper McQueen MO Park Hill South 2026 SS
Tyson Meier NE Millard West 2025 SS
Adam Mein IA Saydel High School 2025 RHP
Kyle Merten NE Elkhorn North 2026 2B
Hunter Meyer MO Lexington 2026 C
Trey Middleton MO PARK HILL SOUTH HIGH 2027 MIF
Jaxson Milam KS Gardner Edgerton 2029 RHP
Logan Miles NE Gretna East 2026 RF
Cameron Miller MO Nixa High 2027 3B
Jake Miller KS Shawnee Mission East 2024 C Fairleigh Dickinson
Evan Milligan KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 CF
Brody Milliken NE Wahoo 2029 SS
Fletcher Minshall MO Highland Park 2031 OF
Oliver Mintskovsky KS CME 2029 OF
Jaxson Minzel NE Lincoln Standing Bear 2027 2B
Dominic Mitchell MO Lees Summit North 2025 2B
Jace Mitchell IA Ottumwa 2026 SS
Jameson Moore NE Scott Middle School 2029 1B
Will Moore MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2027 C
Blake Morgan IA Ankeny 2024 RF
Drew Morgan KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 LHP
Boston Morrow NE Lincoln East 2029 3B
Tate Moulton IA Grand View Christian 2026 RHP
Ethan Mowry KS Olathe Northwest 2024 1B
Angel Munoz MO Platte County 2025 OF
Keenan Musa KS Rock Creek 2027 RF
Chris Nafey NE n/a 2027 2B
Ari Natenberg KS Prairie Star 2029 RHP
Layne Nato MO Rockhurst 2024 C
Brayden Nebergall KS Olathe Northwest 2027 UTILITY
Logan Neese NE NA 2026 C
Maddox Nei KS Blue Valley Northwest 2030 1B
Chase Neneman NE Gretna East 2027 SS
Landon Nickell MO LEE'S SUMMIT NORTH HIGH 2029 1B
Cooper Niedfeldt KS Wamego 2027 SS
Andru Nielsen IA Saydel 2024 OF
Landon Nielsen KS Blue Valley 2026 SS
Max Nieman NE Millard West 2025 2B
Elian Nunez KS N/A 2029 CF
Sam Nutter MO Blue Springs South 2028 3B
Killian O'Hara NE Irving 2029 LHP
Ryne Olson NE Lincoln Southeast 2028 1B
Frankie Oropeza MO Staley 2027 3B
Keaven Ortiz KS Shawnee Heights 2026 1B
Johnathan Ostdiek NE Millard North 2026 C
Graden Oswald KS Maranatha Christian 2024 RHP
Cade Overley MO Liberty North 2027 1B
Braylon Pacas NE Wahoo Middle School 2029 2B
Ryan Pahl KS Spring Hill 2024 OF
Dominick Panethiere KS Olathe West 2026 OF
Logan Parks KS BVW 2030 MIF
Jack Parrish MO Longview Farm 2032 2B
Owen Patterson MO Plaza Heights Christian 2028 1B
Trent Paxton IA NA 2026 3B
Aiden Payne MO Liberty North 2027 3B
AJ Payne KS Washburn Rural 2026 C
Gavin Payne KS Washburn Rual 2026 SS
Brett Pearcy KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Dylan Pedroza MO N/a 2032 LF
Gabe Peppers MO OLP 2030 1B
Braylon Perkins NE Norris 2029 LHP
Zach Phillips KS Blue valley North 2030 LF
Brooks Piening NE Crete 2027 SS
Caleb Pitzer NE NA 2026 RHP
Caleb Playter MO William Chrisman 2025 OF
Cade Pleacher MO Truman 2025 LHP
Cole Pleacher MO Truman 2025 C
James Porpora NE Elkhorn South 2026 OF
Mason Porter KS Piper HS 2026 OF
Jack Porterfield KS Basehor-Linwood 2024 OF
Samuel Porterfield KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 C
Hayden Poston NE NA 2026 CF
Hayes Pratt MO Park Hill 2027 LHP
Brenton Provance KS Tonganoxie 2027 2B
Michael Pryzbylski KS Rockhurst 2025 2B
Michael Przybylski MO Rockhurst 2025 2B
Trone Purvis KS Shawnee Heights 2027 SS
Bryant Quinter KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 2B
Brady Ragan KS Spring Hill 2030 C
AJ Ramirez KS Spring Hill 2029 SS
BROCK RAU MO Blue Springs South 2024 RF
Brayden Ream NE Elkhorn South 2028 UTILITY
Johnny Reardon MO St. Peter's 2028 UTILITY
Jackson Redd MO Willard 2027 C
CJ Redmond NE Bennington 2025 1B
Jackson Reed MO Rockhurst 2028 RHP
Jackson Reed MO ROCKHURST HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Austin Reeves KS Gardner Edgerton 2029 3B
Bryson Rhodes NE Lincoln East High School 2027 OF
Sayer Rhodes MO St. Pius 2027 RHP
Gabriel Rice KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 3B
Landon Rice KS Shawnee Mission NW 2028 3B
Boone Richard KS Concordia Jr-Sr High 2027 OF
Jack Richards KS Olathe South 2024 OF Wisconsin-River Falls
Alek Richardson IA Ankeny Centennial 2025 OF
Carson Riggs IA Ankeny 2024 2B Iowa Lakes CC
Braxton Roady MO Little Blue 2031 3B
Will Robbins KS Olathe West 2024 1B
Jeremiah Roberson KS Olathe East 2028 OF
Jacob Roberts IA Bondurant Farrar 2024 C Simpson College
Payton Roberts NE Millard West 2025 RHP
Nick Robinson KS Gardner-Edgerton 2027 RHP
Brady Roche KS Shawnee Mission South 2025 SS
Colton Roemmich IA WDM Valley 2026 RHP
MAC ROGAN MO Blue Springs South 2025 C
Ernesto Romero IA WDM Valley 2026 2B
Peyton Ruble IA WDM Valley 2026 1B
Payton Rummans IA Saydel 2024 1B
Brooks Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2031 C
Cam Saadah KS Olathe North 2029 3B
Bryce Saccoman MO Blue Springs 2024 SS
Alex Sander NE Millard West 2027 1B
Kingston Sanders MO Grain Valley 2027 OF
Talan Sanders KS Olathe Northwest 2028 SS
Will Sanderson NE Wahoo Bishop Neumann 2029 C
Samuel Sandvig IA Ankeny 2025 RHP
Keyan Schadwinkel NE Seward 2027 SS
Isaac Schaunaman MO STALEY HIGH 2028 1B
Tyler Schaus IA Ottumwa 2026 OF
Ty Schiller KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2024 3B
Louie Schmidt NE Creighton Prep 2024 RHP
Cruz Schmit NE Waverly 2029 UTILITY
Braylon Schober KS Olathe West 2025 1B
Cruz Schoenberger MO Blue Springs South 2028 2B
Reid Schoening NE Millard West 2027 C
Christian Schott KS De Soto 2027 C
Kyle Schroeder MO Staley 2025 1B
Aiden Schuessler KS Olathe South Sr 2027 C
Davis Schulte NE Millard West 2029 CF
Parker Seeley MO Kearney 2027 2B
Christian Seely NE Elkhorn North 2026 1B
Cash Segal KS Mill Valley 2028 C
Stetson Setter KS Crest 2023 SS
Cam Shallenberger NE Millard West 2026 3B
Evan Shanahan NE NA 2026 RHP
Ty Sharkey KS DeSoto 2025 1B
Ty Sharley KS DeSoto 2025 1B
Chase Sharp IA Saydel 2026 OF
Ryan Sheer MO Staley 2028 3B
Max Shepherd MO Liberty North 2027 OF
Thomas Shopteese KS Osage City 2025 C
John Sjoberg KS Blue Valley North 2023 RHP Quincy University
Jack Skarda KS Olathe Northwest 2024 C
Eli Small NE NA 2029 C
Connor Smith NE Bennington 2026 RHP
Hudson Smith KS Olathe West 2027 OF
Connor Snyder NE NA 2025 1B
Noah Snyder NE Millard West 2025 OF
Mason Sogaard KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2026 3B
Ivan Sookram NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY 2027 RHP
Parker Sorenson KS Blue valley northwest 2024 RHP
Brendan Sotta MO Pembroke Hill 2025 SS
Luke Spencer KS Christ Prep Academy 2024 LHP
Dylan Spitz MO Rockhurst 2029 3B
Logan Spratt MO Liberty 2026 OF
RJ St. Romain IA Ankeny High School 2026 SS
Nate Stallard KS Olathe East 2025 RHP
Porter Starnes KS Blue Valley 2024 RHP Pittsburg State University
Burke Starr KS Shawnee Mission East 2030 3B
Landon Steiger NE Lincoln Northstar 2027 LHP
Jake Stepanek KS Olathe Northwest 2028 OF
Caiden Stewart KS Spring Hill 2024 RHP
Christian Still MO Chillicothe Mo 2025 3B
Hampton Stites KS Blue Valley North 2025 1B
Keaton Stoner KS Washburn Rural 2026 CF
Stock Straley KS Spring Hill 2027 3B
Reed Studer NE Elkhorn North 2029 OF
Victor Suarez MO Van Horn 2024 UTILITY
Luke Sudeta NE Millard West 2027 C
Patrick Sullivan IA Dowling Catholic 2026 CF
Logan Sun KS Olathe West 2026 2B
Anden Sutter NE Millard West 2026 2B
Dylan Swiercek NE Millard West 2025 SS
Dylan Tajchman KS Washburn Rural 2026 C
Nick Talley KS Spring Hill 2025 1B
Chance Taylor KS Blue Valley 2025
Mason Tell IA Johnston 2026 OF
Brecken Teter NE Millard West 2027 SS
Evan Thomas MO Staley 2027 OF
Gannon Thomason KS Blue Valley 2027 2B
Hudson Thompson NE Millard West 2026 C
Henry Tibbits KS Salina Central 2026 3B
Aidan Toland KS Topeka 2029 MIF
Levi Tomlin MO summit christian academy 2025 OF
Brayden Toms KS Olathe Northwest 2029 OF
Cohen Travis MO Excelsior Springs 2024 1B
Matthew Travis NE Lincoln Northstar 2027 RHP
Harrison Tritz MO Liberty North 2027 RHP
Adam Troncoso KS Blue Valley 2027 SS
Cade Tucker MO Fort Osage 2025 CF
John Turnbough MO Blue Springs South 2027 OF
Noah Valburg KS Rock Creek 2027 C
Sam Van Dieren MO bishop miege 2029 SS
Jackson Van Winkle NE Millard West 2028 OF
Tyler VandenBos KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 C
Brock Vaughn KS Olathe Northwest 2029 1B
Beau Verstraete KS Olathe Northwest 2028 2B
Winston Villaveces MO Homeschool 2032 RF
Xavier Villaveces MO Homeschool 2030 1B
Charlie Voigt IA Ankeny 2024 OF
Grant Volzke NE Elkhorn South 2029 UTILITY
Pierce Wagstaff NE Creighton Prep 2027 OF
Bentley Wahburn KS Mill Valley 2030 CF
Cade Walker NE Millard West 2027 RHP
Dylan Waltner KS Olathe West 2027 3B
Bennett Wang NE NA 2025 RHP
Cruz Wavra NE Lincoln East 2027 OF
Garrett Weber KS . 2027 1B
Landon Wegworth MO Lees Summit West 2031 OF
Logan Weishaar KS Olathe South 2027 OF
Tadashi Weitkamp KS Olathe North 2026 OF
Derek Welte NE Millard West 2025 LHP
Jace Wentworth NE Lincoln East 2029 SS
Jackson Whitaker MO Odessa 2027 UTILITY
Jager White IA Centerville 2026 SS
Jayce Wilbern NE Millard South 2026 UTILITY
Owen Wilks KS Eudora 2025 RHP
Riley Williams KS Gardner Edgerton 2025 C
Tucker Williams KS Gardner Edgerton 2024 OF Earlham College
Ty Williams MO Kearney 2025 2B
Greyson Wilson KS SMNW 2030 RHP
Henry Windberg KS Olathe Northwest 2030 LHP
Clayton Winder KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 RHP
Alex Winn NE Waverly - District 145 2029 RHP
Cristian Wood MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 SS
Jalen Woolard NE Gretna East 2026 SS
Cecil Wysong IV KS Blue Valley 2026 1B
Michael Yagan MO The Barstow School 2024 RHP
Ryan York MO North Platte 2024 OF
Chase Young KS Basehor-Linwood 2026 SS
Shepherd Young KS Lexington Trails 2027 2B
Carter Zimmerle NE Undecided 2029 OF