Prep Baseball Report

PBR KC Fall Showdown

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Wyatt Abfalter MN Dassel-Cokato 2025 2B
Preston Abney KS Shawnee Heights 2030 3B
Dominic Achille MO Liberty 2024 RHP
Connor Adair AR Bentonville 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Luke Adams MN Stillwater 2025 SS
Peter Adie MN Mounds View 2025 RHP
Gage Adkins MO Staley 2025 3B
Hayden Albin MO Grain Valley 2025 MIF
Bryce Aldridge MO Park Hill South 2025 SS
Cooper Allen KS Belmont 2030 LF
Ricky Allen MO Oak Park 2027 C
Brecken Alsman KS Canyon Creek 2030 2B
Anthony Alvarez KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Wichita State
Elijah Ammons IL N/A 2030 SS
Cade Anderson NE Lincoln Southwest 2028 RHP
Skyler Anderson MO Macon 2027 C
Wyatt Anderson NE Millard West 2027 C
Van Angerer MO Park Hill South 2024 LHP
Kannon Anglin OK Carl Albert 2029 C
Cooper Armenta KS Olathe East Sr 2028 C
Cohen Asher MO Summit Christian Academy 2030 2B
Persian Austin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 1B Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Brooks Babcock MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Simeon Bai MO Raytown 2025 OF
Jack Bakalar KS Blue Valley Southwest 2029 SS
Jack Bakarich KS Piper 2025 RHP
Colt Ballenger MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SR. HIGH 2029 3B
Milo Barber NE Omaha Westside 2027 C
Hank Barden KS Olathe North 2027 C
Parker Barnes KS Seaman 2029 RHP
Nick Barnett KS Blue Valley Northwest 2027 RHP
Phillip Barton MO Rockhurst 2029 1B
Carson Bass MO rockbridge high school 2028 OF
Cooper Baumgart IA Clarinda 2028 UTILITY
Nick Baumgart MO Blue Springs South 2026 CF
Will Beach KS De Soto 2026 C
Aidan Bearden MO Oak Park 2024 LF
Charles Bedosky MO Oak Park Northmen 2024 C
Dez Beeney IL Peoria Christian 2030 UTILITY
Ben Beets KS Bonner springs 2027 RHP
Logan Bennett MO GRAIN VALLEY HIGH 2026 1B
Grady Beran MO Liberty North 2026 MIF
Sam Berliner NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Brody Bernal NE Gretna 2025 SS
Holden Betz AR Gravette 2024 RHP
Bradyn Bezanson WI Hudson 2024 LHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Rostin Binder MO Lees summit High 2030 1B
Parker Bird KS Basehor 2029 C
Athan Blachly KS Olathe North 2027 OF
Braxtyn Blank-Jimenez NE Elkhorn North 2028 RHP
Lukas Boehm KS 2024 OF
Brooks Bond IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2028 SS
Jayce Borders MO Stonegate 2030 SS
TJ Boston MO LEE'S SUMMIT SR. HIGH 2026 OF
Manny Botone OK ANADARKO 2029 UTILITY
Connor Bowen MO Northwest 2029 LHP
Easton Bowers KS Woodland springs 2029 3B
Aden Brancato MO Lawson 2025 OF
Andrew Brandt MN Forest Lake High School 2025 OF
Vinny Brenneman MO Staley 2025 3B
Chase Brookings MO Park Hill South 2029 OF
Chaz Brookins MN Orono 2026 1B
Chaseton Brown KS Paola 2030 UTILITY
Drew Brown KS Lansing 2024 RHP
Jake Brown KS Mill Valley 2026 RHP
Brett Browne KS SMNW 2026 OF
Caleb Bumann SD Washington 2026 C
Adin Bunting MO Fort Osage 2026 SS
Ryne Burroughs IA Council Bluffs Lewis Central 2026 UTILITY
Drake Bush KS undecided 2030 RHP
Jack Bussmann MO Smithton 2027 2B
Cooper Callahan MO Blue Springs South 2026 SS
Jayden Campbell AR GREENWOOD HIGH SCHOOL 2028 3B
Evan Canode AR Bentonville 2028 SS
Barrett Carbajo KS Mill Valley High School 2028 3B
Vincent Caripinello MO Homeschool 2027 1B
Hunter Carlson WI Hudson 2024 C Wichita State
Cash Carratura MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. 2025 SS
Jaxton Carroll IL Vandalia 2030 SS
Hayden Carter AR Shiloh Christian 2027 1B
Johnny Carver MO Ray-Pec 2026 1B Arkansas
Caleb Champion AR Rogers 2024 CF Southeast Missouri State
Cooper Chanos KS Barstow 2029 OF
Kyler Chappell MO Liberty North 2024 CF
Henry Cheshire KS Clear Creek 2030 C
Creighton Childress SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 CF
Cole Chinnock KS Shawnee Mission East 2025 OF
Nico Chiu MO Pembroke Hill 2026 2B
Kade Chrichton NE Millard North 2026 SS
Rowan Christensen AR Bentonville 2024 C Fort Scott CC
Brayden Cisneros MO LIBERTY NORTH HIGH SCHOOL 2028 2B
Dylan Clark AR Home School 2024 3B
Travis Clarke MO NA 2028 UTILITY
Tyler Clayton MO Rock Bridge 2025
Conner Clifton MO Rockhurst 2024 1B
Kolt Cline KS Eudora 2029 MIF
Quinton Coats KS Olathe South 2024 OF
Parker Cohen KS Olathe West 2027 LF
Carson Cole WI Osceola 2025 RHP
Jack Cole KS De Soto 2026 OF
Bennett Collins MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Luke Congrove KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2029 1B
Cameron Cooper NE Elkhorn South 2027 OF
Landon Cooper KS Olathe South 2026 C
Grady Coppinger MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Henry Corn KS Homeschool (KS) 2028 OF
Merick Cothran AR Bentonville 2025 C
Jude Courtney KS Blue Valley 2030 MIF
Maddox Cowhick KS Washburn Rural 2029 OF
Hayden Cox MO SOUTH HARRISON 2025 LHP
Trevor Cox NE Gretna 2025 RHP
Tyler Cox NE Gretna 2025 2B
Anderson Cranford KS NA 2030 CF
Mason Crawford KS Harmony 2028 3B
Caleb Cronin KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2026 3B
Bryce Crowder KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
Landon Cruce MO Liberty 2025 LHP
Kamp Cunningham MO Kearney 2024 LHP
Brady Dague MN Stillwater 2026 UTILITY
Joseph Davis MO St. Pius X 2025 2B
Easton De Jong IA West Lyon 2027 SS
Jax De Jong IA West Lyon 2028 C
Colin Dean MO Lafayette 2030 C
Jack Deever KS Olathe North 2025 OF
Nathan DeFries AR Bentonville West 2024 LHP
Jaxon DeHaan MN Sioux Falls Roosevelt (SD) 2024 C Dakota State University
Carson DeMoss KS Bonner Springs 2025 C
Wyatt Denney MO Blue Springs South 2026 UTILITY
Logan Derleth MO Seckman 2030 UTILITY
Keith Deterding KS Piper 2029 C
Anderson Dial MO Oak Park 2025 OF
Dexter Dibble KS Prairie Ridge Elementary 2030 3B
Ferris Dinkel KS Lawrence Free State 2027 C
Mercer Dougherty NE Cornerstone Christian 2025 RHP
Cohen Drake MO Holden 2026 SS
Tyler Duffield KS Blue Valley Northwest 2026 LHP
Hudson Dumler KS Monticello Trails 2028 SS
Jaxon Dunkin MO Staley 2027 C
Julian Dunlap MO Liberty North 2026 SS
Will Eberhart KS Blue Valley Northwest 2030 SS
Quinton Echols MO Liberty North 2028 C
Mason Eckert MO Wild Horse 2030 SS
Logan Edwards SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2025 LHP
Harry Eibes KS Blue valley west 2025 OF
Dylan Eikenbary KS Piper 2027 OF
Youssef El-tayash MO Hickman 2027 RHP
Hudson Elliott KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 LF
Brady Ellis MO Staley 2026 UTILITY
Iker Elvir NE Creighton Prep 2027 UTILITY
Kameron Epperson MO Jefferson R-VII 2030 SS
Wade Erickson MO Blue Springs 2029 1B
Damon Esparza KS Bishop Ward 2024 3B
Luke Espe KS De Soto 2026 SS
Zach Evangelista MO Lee's Summit West 2030 1B
Adam Fairbetter AR Bentonville West 2024 LHP Benedictine College (KS)
Alex Falkenhain MO phhs 2024 RHP
Logan Farber AR Elkins 2027 3B
Jackson Fatheree MO Staley 2025 RHP
Kaeden Fenton KS Washburn Rural 2024 OF
Webb Fern KS Pittsburg 2024 C
Christian Ferrier AR Rogers 2027 OF
Collin Ferrier AR Rogers 2027 MIF
Cooper Fields MO Savannah 2028 OF
Hudson Findlay MO RAYMORE-PECULIAR SOUTH MIDDLE 2030 SS
Colin Flores NE Bellevue West 2024 RHP Allen Community College
Graham Foglesong KS Harmony 2029 1B
Blake Fort IA Lewis Central 2028 2B
Cale Fossett KS Shawnee Mission North 2026 3B
Owen Foster MO St. Joseph Central 2025 RHP
Zayne Frazee MO Lee's Summit West 2029 C
Brayden Frazier KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 LHP
Peyton Frazier KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 CF
River Freeman KS Animo City Of Champions Charter 2029 OF
Jackson Friedman KS Mill Valley 2030 2B
Vince Fuhrken KS Prairie Ridge Elementary 2030 SS
Micah Fullen KS Richard Warren Intermediate School 2030 MIF
Kellen Fuller KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 OF
Finn Furcht MN Esko 2024 RHP Iowa Western CC
Connor Gaddis MO Park Hill 2025 LHP
Braydon Gant MO Blue Springs 2026 3B
Caden Garcia KS Lansing 2027 MIF
Jakob Gaskill NE Blair 2025 C
Walker Gatlin KS Spring Hill 2029 OF
Cason Gentz KS BV West 2030 LHP
Noah Gibbons MO ST PIUS X 2025 C
Spence Gibbs MO Liberty 2028 SS
Gavin Giebler MO Winnetonka 2025 RHP
Grayson Giesken MO Liberty North 2025 C
Kameron Gillespie MO Liberty 2028 3B
Nick Glantz NE Bellevue West 2024 3B Allen Community College
Christian Gonzalez MO Staley 2028 UTILITY
Jamoson Gonzalez-Whinery MO Blue springs south 2029 C
Cole Goodmon MO Liberty North 2025 MIF
Ben Goodwin KS Shawnee Mission West 2026 LHP
Jackson Goos KS Manhattan 2026 C
Jayden Gordon KS Sumner Academy 2024 OF
Boston Graber AR Rogers Heritage 2028 C
Nolan Green NE Gretna East 2025 SS
Drew Grego NE Bellevue West 2025 SS Nebraska
Cooper Griggs MO St. Pius X 2025 2B
Caleb Grigsby KS Olathe West 2031 CF
Tyler Guerin MN Mounds View 2024 RHP Iowa
Luca Guido NE NA 2026 SS
Rourick Gulbrandson MN DeLaSalle 2026 OF
Owen Gutierrez MO PARK HILL HIGH 2028 C
Landon Haas KS N/a 2027 1B
Robbie Haas MO Liberty North 2025 UTILITY
Nolan Haeivilin MO PARK HILL 2025 RHP
Jackson Hahn MN Roseville 2026 SS
Drew Hall MO Blue Springs South 2026 MIF
Carson Hamilton AR ALMA HIGH SCHOOL 2028 RHP
Ethan Hampton KS Olathe East 2025 OF
Braedan Handley KS Eudora 2025 1B
Ryan Hanson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Brady Hanus NE Lincoln East 2027 LHP
Easton Harris NE NA 2026 SS
Samuel Harris KS N/A 2027 SS
Dominic Harvat MO Blue Springs South 2027 3B
Braden Hauschel KS 2024 LHP
Brody Hayden AR Bentonville 2027 RF
Jett Hayes KS Clay Center 2028 C
Brady Hays KS Indian Woods 2029 RHP
Evan Heater MO Platte County 2026 3B
Michael Hefley KS Olathe Northwest 2026 RHP
Will Heidrick KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 C
Jace Heier MO Liberty 2025 RHP
Kellen Heier KS Piper 2025 OF
Kasen Heikkila KS Shawnee Mission North 2027 RHP
Garrett Helm MO Liberty Wentzville 2030 OF
Jaxxon Hendricks KS Bishop Ward 2028 3B
Logan Hepner KS Ottawa 2029 1B
Nathan Hernandez KS Turner 2027 SS
Noah Herrera MO Summit lakes 2028 SS
Brody Hertzog MO LEE'S SUMMIT WEST HIGH 2030 UTILITY
Nathan Hickman MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Max Hidalgo KS Lawrence 2027 SS
Dominic Hild KS DeSoto 2027 CF
Andrew Hill MO Rock Bridge High School 2024 3B
Kannon Hill MO Pleasant Hill 2029 C
Jack Hille SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 OF
Donovan Hodges MO Liberty 2026 3B
RJ Hoffman MO Blue Springs South 2027 UTILITY
Tyler Hollon MO Liberty north 2025 LHP
Henry Holmes KS Rockhurst 2030 UTILITY
Ryder Holmstrom KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2028 SS
Jackson Holverson KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP
Sam Hopkins KS Oxford 2029 2B
Graesyn Hoss KS Lawrence High 2027 SS
Hunter Houfek KS 2024 OF
Gavin Hovermale NE Gretna East 2026 RHP
Dylan Howard AR Bentonville West 2027 1B
Luke Howard KS St. James Academy 2024 LHP Quincy University
Caden Howell KS Lansing 2024 RHP University of Akron
Connor Huddleston MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. 2025 LHP
Keaton Humphrey KS Blue Valley Northwest 2025 SS
Landon Hundley KS De Soto 2030 3B
Brig Hung MO Kearney 2030 2B
Tucker Hupp KS De Soto 2029 C
Tommy Hutsler MO St. Pius X 2025 SS
Ryan Hutson MO Liberty North 2025 OF
Colton Hydeman KS TBA 2030 LHP
Carter Ihler MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2024 LHP
Saylor Jackson KS Lawrence 2027 OF
Ethan Jeffers WI River Falls 2026 3B
Kyler Jenkins MO LAWSON HIGH 2024 C
Nick Jenkins KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Drake Jennings MO Neosho 2027 OF
Lincoln Jensen KS Eisenhower 2026 SS
Milo Jobson MO Liberty North 2026 C
Davis Johnson MO Liberty North 2025 CF
Donny Johnson MN Robbinsdale Armstrong 2026 3B
Jack Johnson NE Ashland Greenwood 2027 RHP
Kale Johnson MO Macon R1 2027 RF
Pearcy Jonathan MO Liberty 2026 1B
Braydon Jones KS Mill Valley 2027 CF
Quincy Jones MO EWING MARION KAUFFMAN 2024 OF
Dalton Jorgensen KS Lansing 2024 C Barton CC
Cameron Kelly KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2024 1B
Preston Kendall AR Fayetteville 2028 RHP
Cooper Kennedy KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2030 RHP
Gunner Kennedy MN Kenyon-Wanamingo 2025 3B
Jayden Kephart NE Bellevue West 2026 3B
Jace (Fuzzy) Kerns KS Olathe North 2027 RHP
Nick Kespohl MO Hickman 2027 2B
Derek Ketcham KS Olathe South 2027 RHP
Max Killoran MO Park Hill South High 2025 C
Hunter King KS Wamego 2029 SS
Isaiah Kinser MO BLUE SPRINGS 2025 RHP
Max Klekacz KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 CF
Brexon Knop KS Shawnee Mission North 2029 CF
Cooper Knox KS Jefferson West 2028 3B
Brant Kobzej MO CENTRAL HIGH 2027 LHP
Aiden Kocer SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 SS
John Koenings KS St. James Academy 2026 OF
Sam Kogel SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2026 OF
Nelson Kosch NE Blair 2025
Carson Kutter KS Mill Valley 2030 RHP
Jakoby Lagud MO Liberty North 2025 C
Bryce Lakers NE Gretna 2026 SS
Graham Lane KS Blue Valley North 2029 SS
Kalai Larsen NE East 2027 SS
Max Larson KS Homeschool 2029 RHP
Leo Lauscher WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 3B
Jacob Lazenby MO Liberty 2028 OF
Easton Leahy NE Gretna 2025 C
Kolin Leazott WI North 2026 C
Carson Ledo KS St Thomas Aquinas 2027 OF
Chase Legault KS lansing kansas 2027 2B
Xander Leger MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. 2024
Rhett Lehr MO Faith Christian Academy 2026 C
Quaid Lent MO Olathe West 2027 CF
Ethan Leon KS Mill Valley 2027 C
Luke Leslie MO Center 2027 SS
Kydan Lichtenauer KS Seaman 2028 OF
Jesse Linderer KS Mill Creek 2030 LHP
Liam Lingerfelt MO Park Hill 2029 1B
Ryan Linn NE Omaha Skutt Catholic 2026 2B
Grant Linzy MO Liberty 2028 UTILITY
Macklin Loftus IA Logan-Magnolia Jr-Sr 2028 LHP
Jasper Logan KS Paola 2025 C
Chris Logue SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 OF
Graham Lueth MO Liberty 2026 RHP
Cade Luetkemeyer MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2024 RHP
JJ Lundell KS Mill Valley 2030 C
Easton Lunn NE Bennington 2028 MIF
Kasey MacCallum MN MOUNDS VIEW SENIOR 2026 LHP
Noah MacFarlane SD Jefferson High School - 67 2026 RHP
Major Macias KS Piper 2024 LHP
Dalton Macrorie KS Holy Trinity 2027 CF
Cole Madden NE Bellevue West 2025 C
Peyton Magness KS Blue Valley West 2025 OF
Will Maguffee MO Columbia Hickman 2027 OF
Carsen Malcolm NE Waverly 2027 SS
Owen Manley MO PARK HILL SOUTH 2025 RHP
Adam Marsh KS Bishop Miege 2026 OF
Luke Marshall KS Olathe West 2026 C
Noah Martin KS Gardner Edgerton 2026 1B
Nico Martinez KS De Soto 2027 3B
Bodee Maslak KS Tonganoxie 2028 SS
Calen May KS Olathe East 2029 C
Carson May KS Olathe East 2026 C
Ryan Maylone MN Mounds View 2025 1B
Quinton Mcatee MO Lawson R-XIV 2024 CF
Calvin McCabe MN Roseville 2026 RHP
Leland McCallister KS Riley county 2028 CF
Blake McCulloch MO Sullivan 2030 RHP
Eli McDaniel MO HOME 2030 C
Riley Mcevoy KS Spring Hill 2029 C
Logen Mcferron MO BLUE SPRINGS SOUTH 2026 C
Connor McGinnis SD Sioux Falls Roosevelt 2026 C
Atticus McGreeney KS ST THOMAS AQUINAS 2027 3B
Brody McGreer KS Louisburg 2024 2B
Jens McLarty SD NA 2025 2B
Max McMillen MO Faith Christian 2026 LHP
Chase McQuade WI River Falls 2024 C
Maddox Mechaelsen IA Underwood 2028
Seth Mejia AR Benton 2023 RHP
Caden Mendenhall AR Greenwood 2028 SS
Antonio Mendez KS Lansing 2024 SS Barton CC
Luke Meredith MO Oak Park 2024 MIF
George Meysenburg MO Rockhurst 2026 C
Breckin Miller KS Wamego 2027 RHP
Brekken Miller IA Ankeny Centennial 2028 C
Cameron Miller MO Nixa High 2027 3B
Hunter Miller KS Oskaloosa JR-SR 2026 RHP
Noah Miller KS Basehor Linwood 2029 CF
Quinn Miller ND Shanley 2025
Zane Miller MO Platte County 2024 1B
Easton Millhollin IL Dunlap 2030 OF
Grant Milligan MO Liberty 2024 RHP
Seth Milne NE Gretna East 2026 RHP
Memphis Mooneyham MO Aurora 2028 OF
Brandon Moore MO Staley 2024 C St. Charles CC
Drew Moore AR Lincoln 2024 RHP
Gavin Moore AR Har-ber 2024 RHP Crowder JC
JD Moore MO pchs 2024 RHP
Maddox Moore KS Seaman 2028 2B
Bradley Morgan MO Rock Bridge High School 2024 C
Drew Morgan KS Blue Valley Southwest 2030 LHP
Treyden Morgan KS Junction City 2028 2B
Kavan Mortensen MO Kearney 2028 3B
Cayden Mueller WI River Falls 2024 SS
Charlie Mueller MN MMSA 2025 1B
Jake Musick MO Rock Bridge 2025 RHP
Eden Myers KS Bonner Springs 2025 SS
Hudson Myers KS Tonganoxie 2029 CF
Ashton Nance MO Blue Springs South 2025 RHP Kansas
Drew Nash AR Gentry 2025 RHP
Tyler Nash MO Park Hill 2025 RHP
Maddox Nei KS Blue Valley Northwest 2030 1B
Carter Nelson KS Blue Valley Southwest 2027 LHP
Chase Neneman NE Gretna East 2027 SS
Elijah Nester AR Bentonville West 2026 2B
Riley Neumann KS Blue Springs 2025 2B
Rome Newson KS Olathe west 2025 3B
Asher Newton KS Manhattan 2028 SS
Lucas Nichols KS Mill Valley 2030 1B
Miles Nichols KS Mill Valley 2028 C
Gibson Nicks KS Olathe South Sr 2030 UTILITY
Elian Nunez KS N/A 2029 CF
Aiden O'Neill KS Olathe South 2027 SS
Ryan Oberly MO OAK PARK 2025 2B
Ethan Olmedo MO Oak Park 2024 RHP
Jacob Olmedo MO Oak Park 2024 2B
Andrew Olsen MO 2025 C
Connor ONeill NE Omaha North 2025 LHP
Graden Oswald KS Maranatha Christian 2024 RHP
Knowlen Owens KS Olathe West 2027 RHP
Ryan Pahl KS Spring Hill 2024 OF
Logan Parks KS BVW 2030 MIF
Krue Patrick MO Staley 2028 3B
Chaiyem Patterson MO De Smet 2030 C
Brody Pattrin MO Hickman 2027 SS
Fletcher Pauling MO Liberty 2026 2B
Brett Pearcy KS Olathe Northwest 2024 RHP Johnson County CC
Henry Peek KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 UTILITY
Parker Peine KS Ottawa 2026 C
Tanner Pelan NE Elkhorn 2026 3B
Myles Peltz KS Pioneer trail 2029 3B
Blake Pennington AR Fayetteville 2024 RHP
Jacob Perkins KS Rock Creek High School 2028 SS
Tommy Peters NE Millard North 2026 UTILITY
Tate Petersen KS De Soto 2027 UTILITY
Reed Peterson KS Homeschool (KS) 2029 C
Michael Petty MO Blue Springs South 2026 1B
Jake Phelps KS Sacred Heart of Jesus 2028 1B
Zach Phillips KS Blue valley North 2030 LF
Nick Ploetz NE Westside 2026 RHP
Samuel Porterfield KS Basehor-Linwood 2027 C
Nick Poste KS Blue Valley West 2026 RHP
Kaiden Postoak MO Liberty 2026 LHP
Beau Powell KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 3B
Bravin Powell-Brown KS Gardner Egderton 2025 CF
Jon Primmer NE Concordia 2026 OF
Brenton Provance KS Tonganoxie 2027 2B
Archer Pruitt KS Heritage Christian 2030 C
Owen Quakenbush NE Millard South 2026 RF
Ryan Quigley MO park hill 2024 OF
Landon Rahimian KS Mission Trail 2029 OF
Brady Rallo MO Christian Brothers College 2028 OF
Kyle Ramirez MO RayPec 2030 3B
Matthew Ramirez MO RayPec 2030 RHP
Lorenzo Ramos MN Two Rivers 2026 2B
Xavier Raygoza KS Bonner Springs 2025 1B
Jackson Redd MO Willard 2027 C
Logan Redding MO Blue springs 2029 SS
Hayden Reeve KS Wellsville 2026 SS
Henry Reintjes KS TBD 2029 SS
Christopher Reno KS Bishop Miege 2026 1B
Jack Renze KS Saint Thomas Aquinas 2028 SS
Bryson Rhodes NE Lincoln East High School 2027 OF
Drew Richards MO St. Pius 2028 C
John Richardson AR White Hall 2024 OF
Easton Ridlehoover MN Rogers 2026 SS
Hawkeye Roberts MO Oak Park 2024 SS
Nick Robinson KS Gardner-Edgerton 2027 RHP
Jacob Rodgers MN Red Wing 2025 3B
Cade Rogers AR Fayetteville 2028 SS
Jaden Rose KS Blue Valley West 2024 OF Butler CC
Dylan Roser KS Olathe West 2026 3B
Roman Roske MO Smithville Missouri 2025 2B
Laekan Ross KS Mission Valley 2030 RHP
Ringo Ross KS St Thomas Aquinas 2029 CF
RJ Ross KS F L Schlagle 2024 1B
Hunter Roughton AR Gravette 2024 LHP
Cale Rucker MO Blue Springs South 2027 C
Brooks Ryherd KS Blue Valley West 2031 C
Kai Sablan MO Summit Lakes 2029 2B
Peter Samp SD Sioux Falls Lutheran 2026 C
Blake Samson MO RayPec 2030 C
Krhistian Sanchez KS Bonner Springs 2026 1B
Jack Scanlon MN Delano 2025 RHP
Will Schaefer AR fayetteville 2028 CF
Ty Schiller KS Maranatha Christian Academy 2024 3B
Ethan Schmalz MO NA 2030 MIF
Carson Schmidt MO Benton 2024 SS
Ben Schoeck MO MARQUETTE SR. HIGH 2030 RHP
Beckett Scholten NE Bellevue West 2025 OF
Kyle Schroeder MO Staley 2025 1B
Kaden Schuckman AR Rogers 2024 OF
Luke Schultz KS Louisburg 2025 SS
Jack Schulz NE Westside 2025 OF
Karsen Schwartz MO Staley 2025 2B
Ty Schwisow KS Basehor Linwood 2029 RF
Caleb Scott KS Wellsville 2029 SS
Colton Scott KS Spring Hill 2026 OF
Jordy Scott KS Rock Creek 2028 CF
Evan Scruggs KS Piper 2025 C
Kellen Sears KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 SS
Luke Sedlacek KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 SS
Lincoln Sersch MO Summit Lakes 2029 OF
Owen Shaw KS Blue Valley Southwest 2024 2B
Stephen Shearer MO Liberty North 2024 SS Missouri Valley College
Beckett Shin KS Olathe East Sr 2029 UTILITY
Cooper Siebuhr MO Rock Bridge 2025 1B
Roger Sielaff MO STALEY 2025 RHP
Yehidam Sierra KS SMN 2024 MIF
Bronson Skelton KS SM East 2028 RHP
Brandt Smith NE Millard South 2025 RHP
Carson Smith AR Fayetteville 2025 2B
Drew Smith MO PLATTE COUNTY 2025 SS
Brady Snedden MO Blue Springs South 2029 MIF
Ivan Sookram NE CREIGHTON PREPARATORY 2027 RHP
Parker Sorenson KS Blue valley northwest 2024 RHP
Cooper Soule MO Park Hill South 2028 1B
Truett Speicher KS Heritage Christian Academy 2027 C
Ben Spellman KS Wamego High 2028 1B
Richard Sprague MO Vineland 2030 1B
Dawson Steele NE Bellevue West 2026 RHP
Sawyer Stein WI Eau Claire Memorial 2024 1B Iowa Central CC
Simon Steinbacher KS Shawnee Mission East 2029 CF
Cole Sterna MO Lee's Summit West 2029 1B
Ryan Stice NE Concordia 2025 RHP
Christian Still MO Chillicothe Mo 2025 3B
Gavin Stodghill MO Webb City 2026 C
Matthew Stolle KS Prairie View High 2027 RHP
Aiden Stone MO Park Hill 2030 3B
Nathan Stooksbury MN Mahtomedi 2025 LHP
Jensen Stout MO Joplin 2027 OF
Koen Straub MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. HIGH 2025 RHP
Luke Strickert MO Blue Springs South 2026 RHP
Blake Stroud AR Bentonville 2027 C
Kai Stubbs MO Columbia Hickman 2027 C
Dane Sudduth NE Bellevue West 2026 1B
Bryce Suiter AR Bentonville West 2024 RHP Fort Scott CC
Graham Sullivan MN St. Louis Park 2024 OF Iowa Western CC
Kirby Super MO Oak Park 2025 OF
Zak Surprise KS Piper 2024 OF
Jack Sutherland MO Logan-Rogersville 2028 MIF
Logan Sutton MO Liberty 2026 SS
Nolan Swett NE NA 2026 C
Mitch Taylor KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 RHP
Wyatt Taylor MO Blue Springs South 2026 OF
Jacob Teeple MO Tolton 2028 OF
Ethan Terminella KS Spring Hill 2029 3B
Isaac Thompson KS De Soto 2028 SS
Oakley Thompson AR Shiloh Christian 2028 OF
Ryan Thompson NE Bellevue West 2026 C
Braxton Threlkeld MO Park Hill South 2025 OF
Luke Throgmorton MO Lone Jack 2026 SS
Michael Thurman MO Blue Springs 2025 2B
Jude Timat SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 1B
Evan Tindall KS Olathe North Sr 2027 C
Gavin Tolrud SD Sioux Falls Lincoln 2026 2B
Jayce Toms KS Louisburg 2025 RHP
Landen Tooley KS Prince of Peace 2030 2B
Manny Torres KS Shawnee Mission South 2027 3B
Tyler Towe MO ROCK BRIDGE SR. 2025 OF
Titus Tracy KS bvw 2029 2B
Owen Trecek KS Olathe Northwest 2027 C
Brody Troth MO Southern Boone 2027 RHP
Easton Trowbridge KS Basehor 2029 SS
Jack Trusty KS Shawnee mission east 2025 CF
Brooks Turnbull KS Blue Valley Northwest 2029 C
Thomas Tye MO Jefferson 2027 1B
Nick Ulrich MN Blaine 2025 RHP
James Umbarger KS Lansing 2024 RHP St. Bonaventure
Eli Utter KS Piper 2025 SS
Vince VanDellen KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 SS
Braedan VanDonge KS Eudora 2025 C
Ethan Vaughn MO Miami R-1 2026 RHP
Peter Vaughn KS Blue valley north 2028 MIF
Isaac Vega KS Bishop Miege 2025 2B
Anthony Velazquez MO Lee's Summit 2026 UTILITY
Luke Voll MN Prior Lake 2025 C
Drew Voyles KS Shawnee Mission North 2027 C
Braden Walker KS Olathe West 2023 SS
Kyle Walker KS Washburn Rural 2024 SS
Colston Wallace KS Mission Trail 2029 2B
Dylan Waltner KS Olathe West 2027 3B
Andrew Wassmuth MO Liberty 2024 UTILITY
Zach Watts MO Logan Rogersville 2028 LHP
Cruz Wavra NE Lincoln East 2027 OF
Briggs Weaver MO Lee's Summit West 2029 UTILITY
Logan Weishaar KS Olathe South 2027 OF
Everett Welch KS Olathe Northwest 2026 UTILITY
Jack Wennerberg MN East Ridge 2026 CF
Tucker Werth KS Manhattan 2028 C
Ty West KS Basehor-Linwood 2029 3B
Will West NE Millard North 2026 CF
Alex White KS St. Thomas Aquinas 2025 C
Beckett Whitlock SD Roosevelt 2027 CF
Carter Willey KS Louisburg 2025 C
Demondra Williams AR Northside 2028 C
Koy Williams KS Blue Valley 2027 OF
Brock Williamson MO Central 2024 3B
Drew Wilson KS Shawnee Mission Northwest 2027 RHP
Greyson Wilson KS SMNW 2030 RHP
Henry Wilson KS Manhattan 2027 3B
Jagger Wilson MO Seneca 2027 SS
Henry Windberg KS Olathe Northwest 2030 LHP
Clayton Winder KS Gardner Edgerton 2027 RHP
Connor Witt KS Shawnee Mission West 2027 SS
Camden Wollmuth SD Sioux Falls Jefferson 2027 3B
Christopher Womack MO Rockhurst 2025 3B
Kai Wong KS Blue Valley 2030
Mason Wood AR Shiloh Christian 2028 2B
Brayden Woodard NE Bellevue West 2025 RHP
Carter Woodson NE Gretna East 2027 RHP
Gunnar Woolard AR Gravette 2024 OF
Chase Woolfolk KS Prairie Trail 2028 OF
Landon Worcester KS Olathe South 2027 3B
William Wright MO Lincoln 2026 SS
Ryley Wuebkers MN St. Michael-Albertville 2025 SS
Cooper Wurm KS Mill Valley 2028 1B
Jett Yoakum MO Kearney 2025 UTILITY
Logan young MO Jefferson 2033 UTILITY
Ryan Young KS Shawnee MissionSouth 2027 3B
Landon Zeuli WI Hudson 2024 SS
Everett Zimmerman IL East Peoria 2030 CF