Prep Baseball Report

PBRT Grand Park Fall Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jackson Abernathy IN Cascade Senior High School 2027 2B
Alex Acosta IN Perry Meridian High School 2025 SS
Caleb Aikin IN Daleville High School 2026 SS
Luke Albrecht IN Brownsburg High School 2025 LHP
Cameron Alford IN Center Grove 2024 3B Saint Francis (IN)
Evan Allen KY Scott County 2025 CF
Ronald Allen III OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 RHP
Mekyel Almond IN McCutcheon 2026 C
Giancarlo Andreatta IN Cathedral High School 2026 C
Alex Andrews IN New Palestine 2027 RHP
Alexander Andrews CO Mullen 2025 RHP
Colby Angle IN Brownsburg 2025 2B
Johnnie Ankenbruck IN HHS 2025 C
Sammie Ankenbruck IN Homestead Senior High School 2027 2B
Kenny Ayala IN Mississinewa High School 2025 RHP
Maddux Bach IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 2B
Owen Backofen IN Fishers 2024 RHP Indianapolis
Cameron Bailey IN Cathedral High School 2025 SS
Mason Baker IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 UTILITY
Andrew Baldini IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Owen Balint IN Saint Joseph 2025 C
Joey Baranski IL Marian Catholic 2025 C
Jack Barlow IL Freeburg 2024 C
Logan Barnes IN Marion 2026 CF
Lucas Basta OH Little Miami 2026 SS
Cash Bauer IN Mooresville High School 2027 OF
Ben Baumgartner CO n/a 2025 RHP
Gage Beal IN Jennings County 2027 OF
Grant Beard IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2026 C
Brayden Beckett KY Scott County 2026 SS
Wyatt Beer IL Mascoutah 2024
Jake Behm IN Carmel High School. 2026 OF
Reis Bellar IN Peru 2026 OF
Dustin Bennett CO Holy Family 2025 OF
Connor Benson IN Fishers 2026 OF
Zach Bernath IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 2B
Max Bezy IN Noblesville High School 2025 2B
Keagan Bill IN Fishers 2027 C
Drew Bingamon IN Triton 2026 OF
Josh Bingman IN Brebeuf 2025 SS
Brayden Bircher IL Highland 2024 2B
Caydin Bishop IN Brownstown Central 2026 3B
Layne Blackwell IN Bedford-North Lawrence High School 2025 1B
Carsten Bland IN Franklin Community High School 2027 SS
Ben Blasco CO Valor Christian 2025 OF
Bo Blondi IN Cathedral HS 2027 SS
Nathan Bodenberg IN Westfield High School 2024 RHP Hanover College
Mason Bogan IN NorthWood 2025 OF
Spencer Boisvert IN Mooresville High School 2026 1B
Payton Bookwalter MI Edwardsburg 2024 OF Kellogg CC
Guerin Boshears IN Beech Grove 2027 RHP
Maguire Bowles MI Vicksburg 2027 MIF
Bryce Brabender IN Mooresville 2024 OF Lincoln Trail JC
Isaac Braley IN Peru 2026 OF
Owen Branscum CO Peak to Peak Charter 2025 OF
Austin Braun IN Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 2027 RHP
DAMON BRENA IL Niles West 2023 C
Luke Brewer IN North 2026 1B
Aiden Brown IN Beech Grove Sr High School 2027 2B
Blake Brown MI Home School 2027 CF
Cayden Brown IN Columbus East High School 2027 3B
Noah Buerosse IN Beech Grove Sr High School 2026 LHP
Owen Bullington IN Franklin Community High School 2026 OF
Cooper Burnett IN University 2025 OF
Camaren Burt II OH Watkins Memorial 2026 OF
Jaimen Caba KY Montgomery County 2026 C
Joe Cafferky OH Milford Sr 2027 RHP
Jimmy Caldwell IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 UTILITY Spalding University
Cooper Cammack IN University High School 2026 RHP
Landon Campbell IN Westfield High School 2027 3B
Rhys Canan OH Walnut Hills 2026 RHP
Zac Carlile IN Perry Meridian High School 2025 CF
Brady Carman IN Fishers 2025 C
Cal Carmichael IN Carmel High School 2026 RHP
Zander Carnahan IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2025 OF
Ryan Castetter IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2026 RHP Northwestern
Jack Cecil IN Franklin Central High School 2025 OF
Victor Cervantes IL Chicago Hope Academy 2027 C
Leobel Chan IL Elmwood 2027 SS
Brody Charbonneau IN Penn 2027 SS
James Charland IN Carmel 2024 1B Southern Indiana
Jonah Chavez MI Stevensville - Lakeshore 2027 SS
Matthew Chico IL Chicago Lakeview 2027 SS
Zach Christensen IL TRINITY OAKS CHRISTIAN 2024 RHP
Connor Christiansen IN CATHEDRAL HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
JR Clary IL St Viator 2025 1B
DJ Clymore IN Perry Meridian 2027 2B
Zander Cobb IN Greenfield-Central High School 2025 C
Luke Collinsworth IN Westfield 2025 RHP
Landon Colwell IN Center Grove 2027 2B
Stephen Combs FL TNXL Academy 2024 OF Oakton CC
Brady Comer IN Western 2025 CF
Brady Conlee IN Zionsville Community High School 2027 2B
Cameron Conn OH Wheelersburg 2027 2B
Dylan Cope IN Hamilton Southeastern 2026 RHP
Mason Cornell KY Bullitt East 2027 OF
Charlie Cotter IN BREBEUF JESUIT PREPARATORY SCHOOL 2026 RHP
Jude Coursey IN Crawfordsville Sr High School 2025 SS
Justin Cox IN Winchester community 2025 OF
Jake Coyle IL Lake Zurich 2025 OF
Jaxon Craker IN Carroll 2025 OF
Logan Crock IN Lawrence North 2024 SS Butler
Collier Curtis KY Great Crossing High School 2026 MIF
Bauer Dalke IL Althoff Catholic 2024 RHP Webster University
Leon Danta IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 2B
Parker Daugherty IN HNHS 2027 CF
Ashden Davidson IN Carmel High School 2027 CF
Austin Davis KY Scott County 2026 2B
Drake Davis IN Martinsville 2027 LHP
Sterling Davis Jr IN Cathedral 2026 C
Rocco DeBergh IL Marian Catholic 2025 OF
Braxdon Decker IL Highland 2025 RHP
Jackson Deluca MI Loy Noricks 2027 RHP
Gavin Denton IN Western 2027 C
Lucas DeVore IN Chesterton 2026 C
Peyton Dickens IN Whiteland Community High School 2025 OF
Jason Dickison Jr. IN Western 2026 SS
Roman Dicuirci OH Pickerington Central 2026 RHP
Noah Dininger IN Bethesda Christian School 2025 C
Kellan Dishman IN Triton Central High School 2027 RHP
Parker Dougherty IN Roncalli High School 2024 OF
Logan Drake IN Castle 2027 SS
SPENCER DRUMMOND IL Jacobs 2025 RHP
Dane Dudley IN Batesville 2026 OF
Carter Duncan IN Monroe Central Jr-Sr High School 2025 C
Evan Dure IN Danville 2027 RHP
Joe Dussell IL St. Edward 2025 OF
Samuel Dutkanych IN North Central High School 2026 C
Nate Dutkowski IN Northwood 2025 SS
Brendan Ealy IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Lindenwood University (MO)
Ty Earlewine IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 3B
Connor Edwards IL Mascoutah 2024 LHP
Quinn Einterz IN Zionsville 2027 C
Waijdy El Halabi IL Elmwood Park 2027 SS
Cade Elkins IN Brownsburg High School 2026 C
Charles Ellison IN William Henry Harrison High School 2026 LHP
Kendall Erdmann IL Forreston 2026 SS
Xander Ervick OH West Clermont 2025 RHP
Brody Erway MI Mattawan 2027 2B
Cam Estep KY Corbin 2026 SS
Sam Everts IN Westfield 2024 RHP Capital University
Rowan Farrell MI Kalamazoo Loy Norrix 2027 1B
Noah Faulkner IN Tri west 2026 UTILITY
Keaton Favre IL Highland 2024 C
Bryce Ferguson KY Henry Clay 2026 RHP
Mark Ferguson IN Indian Creek Sr High School 2027 SS
Mayo Fernandez IN Fishers High School 2025 MIF
Jackson Ficklin IN North High School 2026 RHP
Colt Fields KY Scott County High School 2026 UTILITY
Luke Fields IN Brownsburg High School 2027 2B
Eddy Figueroa, Jr IL Harvest Christian 2025 2B
Khalin Figurski IN Crown Point 2026 3B
Will Fisher IN Adams Central High School 2027 UTILITY
Isaac Flamino IN Kokomo High School 2025 LHP
Jeremiah Flaum CO Erie 2025 OF
Ryan Fletemeyer CO Valor christian 2025 SS
Michael Fliss IN North Central 2024 RHP Cincinnati
Dylan Fogelsong IL Lake Zurich 2025 SS
Nate Foster IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 OF
Adam Fouts IN Carmel High School 2027 OF
Desmond Francis IN Park Tudor 2026 SS
McCoy Fulk IN Noblesville 2025 MIF
Will Fussman MI Kenowa Hills 2027 C
Harrison Garrett IN Whiteland 2026 2B
Keegan Garvin MI Kenowa Hills 2026 RHP
Adam Gaskill IN Noblesville 2025 RHP
Sam Gasser IN Southridge 2029 SS
Grant Gearhart IN Fishers High School 2025 RHP
Ben Gilbert IN Monrovia High School 2026 UTILITY
Brayden Gillen IN Mt. Vernon High School 2027 2B
Jackson Gilley IN Zionsville Community 2026 LHP Texas Christian
Ethan Gladstein IN Brownsburg 2025 LHP
Luke Goben IN Andrean High School 2026 LHP
Nick Godsey IN Southport High School 2025 SS
Mason Gomez IN Franklin Community High School 2027 RHP
Teagan Gomez IN Center Grove 2027 OF
Bo Gomric IL Althoff 2025 SS
Jackson Grayson IN Franklin Central High School 2027 C
Landon Green OH Delaware Hayes 2026 3B
Quinn Green IN Westfield High School 2027 2B
AJ Greene CO Peak to Peak 2025 1B
Lincoln Gregg IN Terre Haute North Vigo 2027 RHP
Luke Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN 2026 3B
Nathan Gremelspacher IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 MIF
Keegan Grubbs IN Avon 2025 RHP
Boston Grueter MI Loy Norrix 2027 C
Ryan Grupenhoff IN Bloomington North 2026 RHP
Darl Gustin IN Lapel 2025 1B
Brennan Gustinis MI Kenowa Hills 2026 SS
Jackson Gwin IN William Henry Harrison High School 2024 Concordia University (NE)
Zach Haahn IL East Peoria 2025 C
Sam Haak IN Zionsville 2026 C
Luke Hagelskamp IN Noblesville High School 2025 SS
Kyle Hagely OH Bexley 2026 SS
Bobby Haisma MI Kenowa Hills 2026 1B
Henry Haley IN Cathedral 2027 OF
Trevor Hall IN Fishers 2025 3B
Isaiah Hamilton IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 OF
Ryker Hansen IL Libertyville 2026 1B
Kane Hare IN Carmel 2026 2B
Layne Harman IN Avon 2025 OF
BEN HARMON IL Larkin 2025 RHP
Wil Harris IL Mater Dei 2024 3B
Bennett Hartford IN Penn 2026 3B
Riley Haug TX Aledo 2024 RHP Ouachita Baptist University
Jeremy Haynes IN Bishop Dwenger 2027 UTILITY
Garrett Heady IN Western 2025 RHP
Dillon Heaton IN Clinton Central Junior-Senior HS 2026 LHP
Collin Hebert IN Fishers 2025 2B
Brennan Heckman IN Noblesville 2027 SS
Boston Held IN Bloomington High School South 2026 SS
Jaden Henry IL Lincoln-Way East 2025 SS
Justice Hernandez IL New treir 2027 UTILITY
Dylan Heyob IN Peru High School 2026 LHP
Dane Hirt CO Peak to Peak Charter 2026 SS
Brayden Hoag IN Northridge High School 2026 SS
Grant Holzwarth IL Hampshire 2024 RHP
Michael Hoog IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 1B
Sam Horn IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 LHP
Eli Horning IN Cascade Senior High School 2027 1B
Kellen Horsley OH Olentangy Orange 2026 C
Jase Horton IN Crown Point 2025 C
Nolan Hosking KY TRINITY HIGH SCHOOL 2026 1B
Will Hough IL Lakes Community 2024 LHP
Nolan Hudson IN Edgewood 2025 3B
Brayden Huebner IN Evansville North 2024 SS Ball State
Tyler Hughes IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 2B
Gavin Hunt IN N/a 2027 C
Brayden Hurst IN Perry Meridian High School 2025 OF
Avery Hutchins CO Cherry Creek 2025 3B
Brayden Hynek IL St Viator 2025 UTILITY
Alex Jackson IN HERITAGE CHRISTIAN 2026 SS
Mathiu Jadrych IN Bishop Noll 2024 RHP
Caden Jamison IN Boonville 2026 C
Kasen Jessup IN Westfield 2027 SS
Jace Johnson IN Fishers 2025 3B
Maverick Johnson MI Paw Paw 2027 1B
Jason Jones OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Myles Jones IN Concord 2026 RHP
Beck Jordan IN Westfield High School 2026 3B
Jake Jurkacek IL Warren Township 2024 2B North Central College
Drew Justice IN Perry Meridian High School 2027 CF
Cash Kaczmarek IL Lake Zurich 2025 OF
Kyler Kaczmarski IN Penn High School 2025 OF
Zane Kampmeier IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 RHP
Alistair Kanyuh IL St Viator 2025 3B
Jason Keefe IL Lake Park 2025 OF
Frank Keefer IN Bloomington High School North 2026 1B
Cole Keller IN Tri-West Senior 2027 OF
Carter Kelley IN Norwell High School 2028 LHP
Brandt Kendall IN Scottsburg 2025 OF Ball State
Collin Kern IN Westfield High School 2026 RHP
Carter Ketzler IN Carroll High School 2026 OF
Kaden Keys IN William Henry Harrison 2026 OF
Logan Kim IN Warsaw Community 2026 OF
Owen King IN Saint Joe High School South Bend 2025 LHP
Will Klein MI East Grand Rapids 2027 C
Jack Knapp CO Skyline High School 2025 RHP
David Koch IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 OF
Nathan Koebcke IN Carmel High School 2025 RHP
Cael Kogge OH Pickerington High School Central 2026 C
Trey Koishor IL Highland 2024 SS Southwestern Illinois JC
Lucas Koning MI Mattawan 2026 RHP
Alexander Kridler IN Concord 2026 C
Kason Kubetin OH Olentangy High School 2025 RHP
Jaiden Kuria IN Batesville High School 2026 RHP
Julien Lambright MI Sturgis 2026 MIF
Aiden Lane IN CARDINAL RITTER HIGH SCHOOL 2027 LHP
Nolen Lane IL Beecher 2025 RHP
Matthew Lanier CO Skyline 2025 OF
Bennie Lawrence KY Lexington Catholic 2026 OF
Landon Leach IN Angola High School 2026 LHP
Gianni Leech IL Lincoln-Way Central 2024 RHP
Clayton Lenz IN Avon High School 2026 2B
Gavin Lerner CO Mountain Vista High School 2025 SS
Josh Lesniewski IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 LHP
Isaiah Lewis IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2027 SS
Connor Liford IN Center Grove 2024 SS Salem University
Cade Lile IN Zionsville 2025 RHP
Caden Lindsey IN Westfield High School 2025 OF
Will Loftus IN Brebeuf Jesuit Preparatory 2024 C Marietta College
Jacob Lotz IL Bishop McNamara Catholic Kankakee 2025 SS
Hayden Mairn IN Carmel High School 2025 UTILITY
Rhett Manuel IN Owen Valley 2025 OF
LUKAS MAREK IL HHS 2024 RHP
Max Markham MI Gull Lake 2026 SS
Logan Marsell IN McCutcheon High School 2024 OF Wabash Valley JC
Isaiah Martin IL Lane Tech 2027 SS
Pierce Martin CO Rock Canyon 2025 SS
Chris Martz IN Noblesville 2026 3B
Josh Marzec IL Lake Zurich 2025 RHP
Will Mason IN Bloomington North 2026 C
Kaden Maxwell IN Andrean High School 2026 LHP
Zac Mccarthy MI Kenowa Hills 2027 OF
Jacob McDaniel IN Perry Meridian 2024 C
Graham McDonald IN Westfield 2027 RHP
Ryan McDougal CO Lutheran 2025 C
Leo McEnulty IN Center Grove 2024 RHP Anderson University (IN)
Nate McGrath IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 RHP
Landon McWilliams CO Cherokee Trail 2025 2B
Will Meeks IN R Nelson Snider High School 2026 RHP
LUKE MEJDRICH IL Hampshire 2024 RHP
Aidan Micinski IN South Bend John Adams High School 2025 RHP
Brady Mickelson MI Mattawan 2027 2B
John (Ross) Milburn KY Apollo 2027 RHP
Bryce Miller MI Rockford 2027 2B
Merick Millhorn IL Carmi-White County 2026 2B
Jackson Minner IN Cascade Senior High School 2027 C
Jaden Mitchell IN Avon High School 2027 SS
Max Mohapp IL Lake Park 2025 C
Maddox Moon IN Columbia City 2026 LHP
Jacob Morris IN New Palestine 2026 SS
Hayden Mosley IL Harvest Christian 2024 3B
Evan Mouton CO Grandview 2025 2B
Jeremy Munoz IL Fenwick 2027 C
Kaleb Murphy IN Triton Central High School 2025 RHP
Carson Murray KY Scott County 2026 CF
Lucas Musser IN Peru 2026 C
Paul Muszik Jr IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 C
Ryan Myers IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2026 C
Jace Neddenriep IN Brownsburg High School 2027 OF
Jack Nelson IV IN Franklin Community High School 2027 SS
Cooper Neumann CO Fairview 2026 C
Gavin Neumann CO n/a 2025 RHP
Chase Nickols IN Cathedral 2026 3B
Riley Nosek IL Streamwood 2025 LHP
Corey Nugent IN South Decatur Jr-Sr High School 2027 RHP
AJ Nunley IN Guerin Catholic 2025 SS
Parker O'Steen IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2026 C
Caleb Oliver IN Bloomington High School South 2026 SS
Carter Orner IN Plainfield High School 2024 RHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Franko Ortega IN Columbus North 2027 RHP
Alton Ostby IN Washington 2026 RHP
Jake Ottensmeier IL Highland 2024 OF
Brock Owens IN Franklin Community High School 2024 SS
Jasper Owens IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2024 OF Muskingum University
James Paden IN Western 2024 RHP
Liam Paden IN Western High School 2025 C
Vince Painter IN Brownsburg 2026 SS
Jaydon Paquette IN Carmel High School 2024 MIF
Sean Parks KY Madison Central 2026 OF
Zakk Parks IN Rochester Community High School 2026 SS
Austin Paskewic IL Streamwood 2025 C
Ayden Pearce IN Oak Hill High School 2026 RHP
Aidan Pearson IN John Adams 2024 LHP Purdue University Fort Wayne
Jack Peine IN Mount Vernon 2023 RHP Marian University (IN)
John Pelak MI Mattawan 2027 OF
Brandon Pelz IL Bartlett 2026 SS
Kendrick Pena IN Harrison 2026 UTILITY
Austin Perkins KY Bryan Station 2026 C
Masen Phelps IN Lutheran 2025 SS
Aiden Phillips IN Homestead Senior High School 2026 SS
CARTER PIECUCH IL Huntley 2024 RHP
Caide Pierce IN Wapahani 2027 UTILITY
Dillon Pitts IN Hamilton Heights 2026 RHP
Elliott Plum MI West Catholic 2026 LHP
Garrett Pohler IN Westfield High School 2026 OF
Anthony Poisson IL N/A 2023 OF
Matthew Poyer IN Hamilton Southeastern HS 2025 RHP
Gannon Prosser IN Mooresville High School 2027 RHP
Tommy Pruyn IL Lake Park 2025 OF
Owen Przymierski OH Newark Catholic 2026 LHP
Owen Przymierski OH NEWARK CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL 2026 LHP
Ryan Quimby IN Noblesville High School 2027 UTILITY
Cameron Rady IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2025 LHP
Aiden Ramsey IN Noblesville 2025 OF
Matthew Randall KY SC 2026 LF
Caden Ratcliff IN Heritage Christian 2024 OF Lake Michigan JC
Haynes Ratliff KY STEAM Academy 2025 OF
Ryan Redding IN Lutheran High School of Indianapolis 2025 RHP
Chase Redmon IN New Palestine 2024 OF
Connor Reed IN Northwood 2025 OF
Luke Regashus IN Brownsburg 2027 OF
Grant Reinneck IL Mascoutah 2024 C Lewis & Clark CC
Deagan Repp IN Fishers 2025 OF
Colton Rerick IN Penn High School 2025 LHP
Brogan Reveles IN New Palestine High School 2027 UTILITY
Kaleb Rheinlander IN Mater Dei 2026 OF
Zach Rhoden IN Plainfield High School 2026 OF
Ryne Rhodes IL Marissa Jr Sr 2025 UTILITY
Jackson Richards IN Noblesville 2026 1B
Micah Rienstra-Kiracofe IN North Central 2024 OF Kent State
Blake Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 2B
Brooks Riggs IN Noblesville HS 2026 3B
Deklan Riggs IL Hillsboro 2024 1B University of Health Sciences and Pharmacy
Lukas Rivera IL Chicago Hope 2027 SS
Logan Robe IN Westfield 2027 1B
Aiden Rodriguez IL Lakeview 2027 RHP
William Rodriquez IN Peru High School 2026 1B
Javier Rolon IL Round Lake 2025 SS
Nicholas Roman IL Farragut Career Academy 2027 1B
Kaiden Romero-Hembree IN Salem 2027 1B
Lex Rose KY St. Xavier 2026 2B
Skyler Rose IN Brownsburg High School 2027 2B
Will Rose KY Scott county 2026 3B
Chase Rosenbaum IN Morgan Twp 2025 1B
Alex Ross IL O'Fallon Township 2025 RHP
James Rotert IN Columbus East 2027 CF
Jase Ruggles IN Fishers 2025 1B
Charlie Rushenberg IN Bishop Chatard 2025 RHP
Gavin Russ IN Westfield 2026 C
Frankie Ryan IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2025 C
Jack Ryan IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 1B
Preston Ryan IN Northridge 2027 2B
Cole Sabelhaus IN Brownsburg 2027 RHP
Logan Sabo IL Columbia 2024 RHP Illinois College
Liam Salapka IN Zionsville 2026 LF
Jayden Salazar CO Mullen 2025 RHP
Matthew Saliers IL Lane Tech 2027 3B
Kreigh Salmon IN William Henry Harrison 2026 RHP
Brayden Salyer IN Avon High School 2026 OF
Nolan Sanders OH Pickerington North 2026 OF
Owen Sanders IN Fishers 2025 RHP
Tyler Sarver IN Hamilton Southeastern 2025 LHP
Tyler Schader IL Fremd 2025 OF
Kooper Schmitt IN Mooresville HS 2027 1B
Brayden Schmittou OH Batavia 2026 SS
Cole Schott IN Noblesville 2025 OF
Alex Schuler IN Borden high school 2024 SS Indiana University Southeast
Preston Seidl IN Reitz Memorial 2027 LHP
Jacob Serfuerer IN Rochester Community High School 2024 C
Jacob Shearer IN Westfield High School 2026 RHP
Ayden Shelton IN Snider high school 2027 C
Isaiah Sherman IL Homewood-Flossmoor 2025 OF
Brady Sherwood IN Elkhart 2025 OF
Anthony Shields IN Edgewood 2026 RHP
Max Shreiner IN Elkhart 2026 C
Aiden Simios IL Huntley 2027 1B
Jayden Simpson IN Perry Meridian 2024 RHP
Eli Sinsabaugh IN Cathedral 2026 SS
Caden Skelton MI Brother Rice 2026 RHP
Nash Skelton IN Carmel High School 2024 C
Cole Skinner IN Jennings County 2025 OF
CHARLIE SMEREK IL Harvest Christian 2024 OF
Braedyn Smith IN Mishawaka High School 2025 RHP
Brandon Smith IN Jimtown 2024 1B Kishwaukee JC
Liam Smith IN Bloomington North 2026 3B
Weston Smith IN Triton Central High School 2027 1B
Colt Snyder IN Eastern High School 2026 RHP
Jacob Snyder IN St. Joseph 2026 RHP
Charlie Sollars IN Andrean High School 2025 RHP
Garrett Sparks KY Scott County 2026 1B
Justin Speert OH New Albany 2026 2B
Mitchell Stanton IL Marian Catholic 2024 RHP
Mikey Stapleton IN CENTRAL CATHOLIC JR SR HIGH SCHOOL 2026 SS
Nate Steele IN Carmel High School 2026 OF
Hunter Steenbeke IN Penn High School 2025 2B
Mason Steigleiter IL Lakes Community 2024 C
Jacob Stenger IN Oldenburg Academy 2025 RHP
Cole Stevens IN Columbus North 2027 C
Hudson Stewart IN Center Grove 2026 OF
Jayden Sticco IN Centerville Sr High School 2025 C
Cayden Stockbridge IN Penn High School 2026 RHP
Caleb Stocker IN University HS 2026 RHP
Keegan Stout IN Sheridan High School 2025 RHP
Finn Stovall IL Harlem 2026 3B
Strader Strader IN LUTHERAN HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANAPOLIS 2025 RHP
Hayden Stuck IN Westfield 2025 OF
Brendon Stwalley IN Monrovia High School 2026 RHP
ELOY SUAREZ IL Hoffman Estates 2024 C
Beckett Suh IN University 2026 SS
Ian Sukup OH Little Miami 2026 3B
Neil Sullivan IN Jac-Cen-Del 2027 OF
Gunwoo Sun IN Castle 2025 OF
Evan Surprenant IL Grant Park 2024 C
Nathan Sutherlin IN Greencastle 2026 SS
Bryce Swadener IN Westfield High School 2026 OF
Thomas Tahat OH West Clermont 2025 LHP
Mikey Takacs IN Southport High School 2024 SS
Ayden Tate IN Silver Creek 2026 OF
Brock Taulman IN Lawrence North 2024 OF Frontier Community College
Lucas Taylor IN Heritage Jr/Sr High School 2027 OF
Grant Thunberg OH New Albany 2026 RHP
Gavin Thurston CO Horizon 2025 RHP
Camden Tiemeier KY Campbell County 2026 C
Kade Tislow IN Avon 2024 RHP Lincoln Trail JC
Noah Titon IN CHS 2025 RHP
Elliott Tomb OH Dublin Jerome 2026 LHP
Ethan Trimberger IN South Bend Adams 2025 RHP
Grant Trisler IN North Central High School 2027 SS
Nolan Tucker IN Plainfield 2027 OF
Colton Tyler OH New Albany 2026 RHP
Alex Vale IL Maine South 2027 SS
Garrett Vandesteene IN Franklin Central High School 2025 C
Nolan Vernengo IN Plainfield High School 2025 OF
Micah Vessely IN Greenwood Community 2024 RHP Indiana
Nolan Veto IL Waterloo 2024 RHP Shawnee CC
Evan Vogt IN Carmel 2025 3B
Gabe Vojak IL Mascoutah 2024 OF
Gunner Wade IN Franklin 2027 LHP
Jackson Wagner IN Brownsburg 2025 C
Riley Walsh IL Round Lake Senior 2024 LHP
Tyler Wands KY Scott County High School 2026 UTILITY
Royce Ward IN Cathedral High School 2026 OF
Simeon Wasil IN Hauser Jr-Sr High School 2025 1B
Noah Watson MI Rockford 2027 SS
Peyton Watts CO N/A 2026 UTILITY
Oliver Webb IN Cambridge City Lincoln High School 2025 RHP
Cruz Weidner IN Zionsville Community High School 2026 RHP
Hayden Werner IN Fishers High School 2026 RHP
Caleb Wessel IN Avon 2026 C
John (LJ) Whetstone Jr IN Lawrence North 2026 OF
Brevyn Whisman IL Arcola Jr/Sr 2026 OF
Gavin White IN Western High School 2026 RHP
Drew Wilhite IN ST THEODORE GUERIN HIGH SCHOOL 2024 OF
GABE WILKE IN Evansville North 2024 C Lincoln Trail JC
Carter Wilkinson IN Central Noble Junior Senior HS 2025 SS
Caleb Williams IL South Elgin 2024 3B Elgin CC
Eli Williams IN Center Grove 2025 RHP
Cade Wilson IN Noblesville High School 2025 UTILITY
D'Marco Wilson IN Lawrence North high school 2025 OF
Kayden Wilson IN Whiteland Community High School 2025 RHP
Mason Wilson IN Bluffton High School 2027 2B
Tristan Wilson IN Boone Grove 2026 OF
Jake Winger IN McCutcheon High School 2026 1B
Zane Wirges IN Homestead 2026 3B
Zac Wittenauer OH Archbishop Moeller 2027 SS
Nathan Wong IL Lane Tech 2027 SS
Brody Wood IN Northridge High School 2025 3B
Griffin Wright IN UNIVERSITY HIGH SCHOOL OF INDIANA 2027 OF
Brian Wuebbels IL Mascoutah 2025 RHP
Chris Yates OH CHCA 2026 LHP
Jaylan Yates IN Decatur Central High School 2025 RHP
Collin Ybarra MI Forest Hills Eastern 2026 UTILITY
Dewey Young MI Kalamazoo Central High School 2027 1B
Zackary Young CO Centaurus 2025 LHP