AL/MS Border Battle (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
James Bailey Alexander MS Richland 2023 3B
Ray Anderson AL Lindsay Lane Christian 2023 LHP
Rudy Baldwyn MS East Union 2022 RHP Northwest Mississippi CC
Braden Booth AL Bob Jones 2024 3B Mississippi State
Elliott Bray AL Hartselle 2022 RHP Auburn
RJ Brooks AL Oxford 2024 OF
Andrew Burgess MS Central Hinds Academy 2023 1B
William Burgreen AL Madison Academy 2022 SS Jacksonville State
Jonathan Burn MS Stone 2021 SS Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Logan Caldwell AL Northridge 2024 SS
Cade Carr AL Hoover 2023 C Samford
Matthew Cash AL Bibb County 2024 SS
Steven Cash AL Bibb County 2022 LHP Louisiana-Lafayette
Bryce Chance MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2021 OF Mississippi State
Connor Chisolm MS Madison Central 2021 2B
Takorre Clowers MS Clinton 2023 2B
Cy Craig MS Jackson Prep 2022 OF Northwest Mississippi CC
Jake Derecki AL Oak Mountain 2021 OF Lawson State CC
Drake Douglas MS Saltillo 2023 OF
Cole Edwards AL Spain Park 2023 3B Auburn
Easton Fesmire MS Lewisburg 2024 OF
Keondre Fields MS Magnolia Heights 2023 OF Missouri
Logan Files MS Hartfield 2021 C Jones College
Carson Gault MS New Albany 2021 3B East Mississippi CC
Mason Gillentine MS Mooreville 2024 C
Gunner Gilmore MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP Air Force
Kody Gilmore MS Lewisburg 2024 SS
Jase Gray AL Gadsden City 2022 RHP Snead State CC
Cade Greer MS Lewisburg 2022 OF Northwest Mississippi CC
Jacob Haley AL Sparkman 2023 RHP South Alabama
Blake Hall AL Hazel Green 2023 SS
Caleb Hall MS Heritage Academy 2022 RHP Pearl River CC
Parker Hall AL Hazel Green 2023 C
Jackson Harris AL Vestavia Hills 2023 1B
Kaleb Heatherly AL Cullman 2022 1B
Brodie Holcomb AL Thompson 2022 OF Wallace State CC
Caiden Johnson AL Sparkman 2021 LHP Volunteer State CC
Darren Johnson MS Southaven 2021 SS Mississippi Delta CC
Christopher Johnston AL Vestavia Hills 2023 OF Auburn
Cason Jones MS Pine Grove 2021 RHP Holmes Community College
Eli Jones MS Booneville 2021 OF
Jonah Katsaboulas MS Brandon 2022 SS Pearl River CC
Brody King AL Huntsville 2024 RHP
Turner Leathers MS Tupelo 2022 RHP East Mississippi CC
Brodey Lentz AL Lauderdale County 2022 LHP Northeast Mississippi CC
Jakob Lewis AL Sparkman 2021 2B Southeast Missouri State
Kaleb Lipscomb MS Madison Ridgeland Academy 2023 SS
Everett Loveless AL Scottsboro 2022 RHP
Matt Manley AL Madison Academy 2023 RHP Samford
Greer Manning MS West Union 2024 C
Jayden Mark MS Petal High School 2022 C
Kaden Martin MS Saltillo 2022 3B
Hudson Mattox MS Kirk Academy 2023 3B Mississippi
Evan McCarthy MS Saltillo 2022 OF Hinds CC
Will McClure MS Magnolia Heights 2023 C
Ty McGraw AL Gardendale 2024 3B
Mason McMillin MS Mooreville 2024 SS
Anthony Messina AL Northridge 2024 SS
Griff Minor AL Helena 2021 OF Stillman College
Austin Morris AL Mortimer Jordan 2022 RHP Alabama
Jarrett Morris MS Lewisburg 2023 3B
Brodie Morrow AL Hartselle 2022 1B Southern Union State CC
Matthew Osteen MS Lewisburg 2024 RHP
Collin Paul MS New Albany 2021 OF East Mississippi CC
Joshua Paul MS New Albany 2022 RHP Louisiana Tech
Jacob Pearl AL Huntsville 2024 2B
Tyler Pearson MS Desoto Central 2022 SS
Caleb Pittman AL Hartselle 2022 RHP Auburn
Cade Prestegard AL Huntsville 2022 3B
Drew Prosek MS Magnolia Heights 2023 3B
Lake Reed MS Tupelo 2024 C
Owen Roberson AL Wilson 2021 C Columbia State CC
Evan Rogers MS Northwest Rankin 2022 SS Jones College
Austin Russell MS Pisgah 2021 1B Holmes CC
Walker Sanders MS Marshall Academy 2023 OF
Jack Sanderson AL Northridge 2024 LHP Auburn
Tyler Jon Santos AL Helena 2021 C Southern Union State CC
Jaxin Settlemires MS Kossuth High School 2021 SS East Mississippi CC
Scott Sharp MS Lewisburg 2022 LHP Northwest Mississippi CC
Mason Smallwood AL Mortimer Jordan 2022 C
Ethan Spencer MS Hernando 2021 C
Ryan Strachan AL Sparkman 2023 3B
Lawson Stricklin AL Decatur 2022 C Tennessee Tech
Mason Swinney AL Phil Campbell 2022 SS Alabama
Brock Tapper MS Desoto Central 2022 LHP Mississippi State
Tatum Turner MS Bruce 2024 SS
Alex Wade AL Madison Academy 2022 OF Auburn
Wes Walker AL Priceville 2024 C
Peyton Watts AL Oxford 2023 SS Troy
Frederick Wessel AL Randolph 2022 SS Middlebury College
Demarkez West MS Neshoba Central 2024 1B
Tyler Wingard AL Life Christian 2022 RHP Freed-Hardeman University
Caden Wooldridge AL Wetumpka 2024 LHP