Excel Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jake Austin AL Piedmont 2023 OF
Miles Austin AL White Plains 2024 C
Trace Barlok AL Hewitt Trussville 2024 C
Charlie Berryman AL Mountain Brook 2023 RHP
Taylor Bush AL Oak Mountain 2022 C Northwest-Shoals Community College
Garrett Calhoun AL Handley 2023 3B
Eli Cannon AL Corner 2024 RHP
Cannon Cherry AL Vestavia Hills 2024 RHP
Aidan Cochran AL Sylacauga 2023 C
Brendan Conner AL Corner 2024 RHP
Trey Cooper AL Scottsboro 2023 LHP
Connor Cosby AL Auburn 2023 OF Wallace State CC
Jeb Crane AL Cherokee County 2024 SS
Eli Davenport AL Ranburne 2022 2B Southern Union State CC
Holden Davis GA Haralson County 2024 2B
Easton Dean AL Wicksburg 2024 RHP
Pierce Dutton AL Spanish Fort 2023 OF Shelton State CC
Dalton Fink AL Pell City 2024 3B
Andrew Floyd AL Chelsea 2022 RHP Southern Union State CC
Ashford Fowler AL Moody 2022 RHP
Tide Gann AL Oxford 2024 OF
Davis Gillespie AL Oak Mountain 2022 3B Southern Miss
Steele Hall AL Daphne 2026 SS Tennessee
Pierce Hanna AL Vestavia Hills 2022 C
Max Hanson AL Piedmont 2023 OF Snead State CC
Forrest Heacock AL Oxford 2024 C
John Paul Head AL Vestavia Hills 2024 C
Kaden Heatherly AL Chelsea 2023 RHP Montevallo
Reed Hill AL Russellville 2022 RHP
Greyson Howard AL Hartselle 2023 1B
Andrew Hunt AL Oak Mountain 2022 2B Wallace State CC
Eli Jackson AL Hamilton 2022 LHP Wallace State CC
Carter Johnson AL Oxford 2024 SS Alabama
Matt Johnson AL Moody 2022 UTILITY Central Alabama CC
Zach Johnson AL Moody 2022 OF Central Alabama CC
Noah Jones AL Wetumpka 2022 SS Southern Union State CC
Jared Kaplan AL Chelsea 2022 SS
Levi Kelly OK Tahlequah 2025 3B
Glavine Lamberth AL Hokes Bluff 2025 1B
Jaxon Langley AL Ranburne 2022 OF
Dylan Lewkutz AL Hewitt 2024 RHP
Parker Lomax AL Daphne 2023 RHP
Maddox Macrory AL Oak Mountain 2022 RHP Bevill State CC
Reid Maniscalco AL Oxford 2025 2B
Trent McPherson GA Bremen 2025 2B
Drake Meeks AL Briarwood Christian 2023 RHP Southern Miss
Mason Mims AL Oxford 2025 3B
Miguel Mitchell AL Oxford 2022 RHP
Miles Mitchell AL Thompson 2023 3B East Mississippi CC
McClane Mohon AL Piedmont 2024 SS
Justin Moore GA Callaway 2022 RHP Lurleen B. Wallace CC
Jackson Morgan AL Chelsea 2023 2B Gadsden State Community College
Cole Morton AL Spanish Fort 2022 3B Marion Military Institute JC
Brett Moseley AL Hewitt Trussville 2024 OF Mississippi
Dakota NeSmith AL Arab 2023 3B
Ethan Oliver AL Russellville 2022 3B
Sheldon Ott AL Houston Academy 2022 1B
Houston Owen AL Vestavia Hills 2023 OF
Tripp Patterson AL Alexandria 2024 LHP
Mason Perrigo AL Vestavia 2024 SS Duke
Casey Phillips AL Ashville 2023 RHP
Howell Polk AL Mountain Brook 2022 RHP High Point
Paxton Ponder AL Cullman 2023 SS
Grayson Pope AL Hewitt Trussville 2025 CF
Aiden Price GA Bremen 2025 LHP
Christian Pritchett AL Pelham 2022 3B Shelton State CC
Luke Reynolds AL Briarwood Christian 2025 SS
Tatsuya Richardson GA Bremen 2025 OF
Colten Shields AL Hokes Bluff 2025 3B
Sam Silas AL Holtville 2023 SS Jacksonville State
Jake Smith AL Providence Christian 2022 OF Troy
Sloan Smith AL Piedmont 2023 2B
Sam Snowden AL Vestavia Hills 2024 RHP
Tucker Starling GA Callaway 2022 RHP Central Alabama CC
Weslee Staton AL Arab 2023 C
Jonathan Stevens AL Briarwood Christian 2023 RHP Alabama
Carson Tittle AL Ohatchee 2025 MIF
Hudson Walburn AL Vestavia Hills 2023 C Jacksonville State
Brady Waugh AL Briarwood 2023 3B Shelton State CC
Cameron Welsh AL Spring Garden 2023 RHP
Ripken West GA Calhoun 2025 SS
Jeff Wilkins AL Pelham 2022 OF Jacksonville State
Haldyn Williams GA Haralson County 2024 C