Prep Baseball Report

Future/Junior Future Games Trials

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Ethan Alston AL Holtville 2023 RHP
Tucker Arrington AL Thompson 2024 1B Alabama-Huntsville
Josh Beasley AL Homewood 2022 RHP Lawson State CC
Cade Belyeu AL Auburn 2023 OF Auburn
Taylor Bush AL Oak Mountain 2022 C Northwest-Shoals CC
Braxton Byrd AL St Paul's Episcopal 2025 OF
Tucker Cagle AL Cullman 2023 LHP Snead State CC
Eli Cannon AL Corner 2024 RHP Wallace State CC
Leonard Casey III AL Thompson 2023 LHP
Slade Clayton AL Opelika 2025 1B
Rayce Craver AL Hazel Green 2023 RHP
Bennett Edmondson AL Cullman 2023 SS
Xavier Edwards AL Clay-Chalkville 2024 OF Stillman College
Ryan Everly AL Sparkman 2024 RHP Wallace State CC
Connor Fisher AL Munford 2023 C
Cade Flournoy AL Smiths Station 2023 OF
Michael Glick AL Spain Park 2022 C Bevill State CC
Hayden Greer AL John Carroll Catholic 2024 LHP
Eli Guilford AL Straughn 2024 C
James Guilford AL Straughn 2022 3B
Jared Hawkins AL Straughn 2022 2B
Matthew Hopkinson AL Homeschool 2026 RHP
Bradley Irish AL St. Paul Episcopal 2025 RHP
Will Keenum AL St Clair County 2023 1B
Bryce Masters AL Prattville Christian 2025 LHP
Rick McBride III AL Montgomery Academy 2024 OF
Edward Mcleod Jr. AL St. Pauls Episcopal 2025 3B Samford
Drake Meyer AL Bob Jones 2023 2B
Riley Miller AL Athens 2024 RHP Alabama-Birmingham
Brady Moore AL Clements 2023 1B
Hunter Morton AL Pike Road 2025 RHP
Gannon Pharr AL Shelby County 2024 2B
Morgan Prater AL Westbrook Christian 2024 C
Xavier Reyna AL Smiths Station 2024 OF
Colton Sampson AL Lakeside 2024 LHP Seminole State College of Florida
Stran Sawyer AL Hartselle 2022 C
Zachary Shipp AL Grissom 2025 OF
Collier Smith AL Bessemer Academy 2025 2B
Nicholas Songy AL St John Paul II 2023 1B
Tyson Stein AL St. Clair County 2023 2B
Marc Stephens AL Gulf Shores 2022 SS Mississippi Gulf Coast JC
Jonathan Stevens AL Briarwood Christian 2023 RHP Alabama
Jake Riley Stone AL Madison Academy 2023 LHP
Jake Thornton AL Madison County 2024 RHP Calhoun CC
Senam Toson AL Grissom 2023 3B
Mikey Vanderheyden AL Enterprise 2025 C Houston
Brady Waugh AL Briarwood 2023 3B Shelton State CC
Hugh Windle AL Westbrook Christian 2023 SS Alabama-Huntsville
Devin Word AL Lexington 2023 C
Aiden Wright AL Dale County 2023 OF Enterprise State CC