Knights South Scout Day

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cavan alexander AL Sparkman 2023 C
Caleb Anderson TN Franklin 2023 SS Xavier
Tyler Anderson TN Lincoln County 2021 OF
Chants Atchley TN Lincoln County 2021 OF Roane State CC
Colton Atkinson AL Scottsboro 2023 3B
Landon Barnes AL North Jackson 2022 3B
Davis Beale KY McCracken County 2023 RHP
Stephen Bell TN Ravenwood 2022 OF Alderson Broaddus
Jack Bennett KY McCracken County 2022 3B Western Kentucky
Mason Billions AL Ardmore 2022 1B Calhoun CC
Drew Blalock TN Independence 2023 1B
Eli Bolden AL James Clemens 2021 3B
Jack Brafa TN South Gibson County 2023 RHP
Xavier Burress AL Buckhorn 2025 C
CJ Bush AL Bob Jones 2023 OF
Kale Cameron IL Marion 2022 RHP Maryville University of St. Louis
Caleb Campbell AL Brooks 2022 C Bevill State CC
Jackson Cannon TN Lincoln County 2021 OF
Chase Cartron AL Huntsville 2024 1B
Max Cassle TN Clarksville Academy 2023 SS
ZacH Chaney AL Priceville 2023 C
Cade Cole AL Huntsville 2023 OF
Rayce Craver AL Hazel Green 2023 RHP
Rynzo Crutcher AL Grissom 2022 LHP Wallace State CC
Ben Davis TN Lincoln County 2024 LHP
Logan Davis TN Ravenwood 2021 LHP
Det Dettwiller TN Rossview 2022 1B
Jayden Eakin AL North Jackson 2024 SS
JD Elliott TN Smyrna 2021 2B Bethel College (TN)
Braylon Greene TN Rockvale 2023 LHP
Jayden Hammons AL Sparkman 2025 OF
Mark Harrell TN Independence High School 2024 3B
Will Harwell TN Lincoln County 2023 3B
Dominic Hendricks TN Smyrna 2021 OF
Gattis Henley TN Franklin County 2022 SS Columbia State CC
Zachary Hernandez TN Lincoln County 2023 RHP Belmont
Hayden Hutchins AL Buckhorn 2024 OF
Noah Jarrell AL James Clemens 2025 MIF
Carson Jean TN Lincoln County 2022 C
Jack Jennings TN Christ Presbyterian 2021 RHP Hanover College
Eli Kelly AL Grissom 2022 2B Calhoun CC
Max Kilburn TN University School of Jackson 2025 SS
Stone Lawless AL Huntsville 2023 C Tennessee
Ian Lee AL Grissom 2023 RHP
Rick Lemmon KY Home School 2025 LHP
Jonathan Linderman AL North Jackson 2024 OF
Andy Locker TN Fayetteville 2021 OF
Chris Lynam AL Grissom 2023 3B
Desmond Marsili AL Huntsville 2023 OF
Scout Martin TN Blackman 2022 LHP Tusculum College
Creed McClellan TN Independence 2021 OF
Will McCluskey AL Huntsville 2022 LHP Wheaton College (IL)
Blake Medley AL Hazel Green 2025 1B Roane State CC
Parker Medley AL Hazel Green 2025 1B
Maddox Meeks TN Lincoln County 2024 SS
Ben Mills TN Oakland 2021 LHP
Josh Mills TN Oakland 2021 LHP
Logan Mooney AL Athens 2023 LHP Alabama-Huntsville
Mykell Murrah AL Elkmont 2023 SS Wallace State CC
Israel Navarro AL Hazel Green 2025 SS
Nicholas Neighbours TN Martin Luther King Jr. Magnet 2021 RHP
Collin Perkins AL Scottsboro 2022 2B Shorter University
Bryce Persell TN Lincoln County 2024 1B
Rhett Persell AL Lincoln County 2026 SS
Jonathan Preston AL Buckhorn 2024 SS
Nic Raum TN Ravenwood 2022 OF
Luke Samples AL Huntsville 2023 OF
Tyler Sanderson AL Grissom 2023 C
Anthony Scarpino TN Christian Brothers 2023 RHP
Cody Sharp AL Hazel Green 2021 RHP Bevill State CC
Crew Sharp AL Hazel Green 2024 C
Carson Smith AL North Jackson 2024 C
Jack Smith AL Hartselle 2023 LHP Arkansas
Mickelson Smith TN Lincoln County 2026 2B
Miles Smith TN Lincoln County 2021 SS Walters State CC
Sam Smith TN Lincoln County 2025 2B
Owen Swindall TN Lincoln County 2022 OF
Colton Tate AL Lincoln County 2026 C
Eli Tidwell AL Hartselle 2023 3B
Chace Treola TN Lincoln County 2021 3B
Will Waggett TN Lincoln County 2025 1B
Ian Weaver AL Lincoln County 2026 1B
Parker Webb TN Lincoln County 2022 RHP LSU-Eunice JC