Knights South Scout Weekend

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Cavan alexander AL Sparkman 2023 C
Colton Atkinson AL Scottsboro 2023 3B
Neyland Baker AL Russellville 2025 1B
Drake Barbee AL Bob Jones 2025 OF
Andrew Barnsby AL Huntsville 2026 LHP
Mason Beers TN Scotts Hill 2027 LHP
Mason Billions AL Ardmore 2022 1B Calhoun CC
Ian Brown AL Athens 2026 2B
Joshua Burrell Jr AL Grissom 2025 2B
Xavier Burress AL Buckhorn 2025 C
Ian Burroughs AL West Limestone 2023 OF
CJ Bush AL Bob Jones 2023 OF
ZacH Chaney AL Priceville 2023 C
Jaden Charles AL Hazel Green 2025 OF
Brackin Clark AL Huntsville 2026 C
Colton Clark AL Hazel Green 2027 SS
Tyler Claunch AL Hazel Green 2026 C
Cade Cole AL Huntsville 2023 OF
Will Congo AL James Clemens 2027 3B
Alex Cothren AL Huntsville 2026 C
Ben Davis TN Lincoln County 2024 LHP
Cinco Dawkins AL Huntsville 2027 OF
Preston Drake AL Meridianville 2027 1B
Cal Duthu AL Bob Jones 2027 3B
Christian Easter AL Hazel Green 2026 1B
Tripper Engle AL Lawrence County 2025 OF
Ryan Everly AL Sparkman 2024 SS
Grant Gage AL James Clemens 2023 RHP
Brayden Gardner AL Madison Academy 2025 3B
Travis Gentry AL Huntsville 2022 UTILITY
Braylon Greene TN Rockvale 2023 LHP
Blake Griggs AL Fort Payne 2026 3B
Ryan Gross AL Sparkman 2025 2B
Samuel Hale AL Hazel Green 2024 3B
Jayden Hammons AL Sparkman 2025 OF
Carson Haney TN Lincoln County 2028 SS
Will Harwell TN Lincoln County 2023 3B
Rhett Hayes TN Giles County 2027 3B
Tanner Hermesch AL Bob Jones 2025 SS
Zachary Hernandez TN Lincoln County 2023 RHP Belmont
Cason Hill AL New Hope 2026 2B
Parker Hovis AL Huntsville 2026 OF
John-Michael Howell Jr AL Athens 2026 SS
Micah Huff AL Athens 2026 C
Hayden Hutchins AL Buckhorn 2024 OF
Noah Jarrell AL James Clemens 2025 MIF
Peyton Joiner AL Buckhorn 2025 RHP
Chase Kingsley AL James Clemens 2025 SS
Joshua Knight AL Huntsville 2025 MIF
Miguel Lang II AL Sparkman 2026 RHP
Reddic Lawless AL Huntsville 2027 C
Ian Lee AL Grissom 2023 RHP
Evan Leonard TN Clarksville Academy 2025 3B
Van Malone AL Huntsville 2026 OF
Camden Martin AL Bob Jones 2025 2B
Maddox Meeks TN Lincoln County 2024 SS
Jayce Mires TN Lincoln County 2027 SS
Nathan Moore AL Huntsville 2026 OF
Mykell Murrah AL Elkmont 2023 SS Wallace State CC
Israel Navarro AL Hazel Green 2025 SS
Andrew Nguyen AL Bob Jones 2027 C
Caden Norwood AL Lawrence County 2025 C
Will Peccia AL Sparkman 2026 C
Bryce Persell TN Lincoln County 2024 1B
Rhett Persell AL Lincoln County 2026 SS
JD Pflueger AL Hartselle 2025 OF
Cooper Phillips AL West Limestone 2023 C
Jonathan Preston AL Buckhorn 2024 SS
Clint Quick TN Lincoln County 2027 OF
Jack Revera AL Bob Jones 2025 RHP
Dylin Rich AL Hazel Green 2026 OF
Jack Rupe AL Buckhorn 2024 2B
Ethan Rushbrook AL Buckhorn 2025 1B
Austin Saltzman AL Hazel Green 2024 LHP
Cason Sanchez TN Lincoln County 2026 2B
Tyler Sanderson AL Grissom 2023 C
Gunner Sappington AL Austin 2025 OF
Jarret Scott AL Helena 2025 OF
Landon Scott AL Huntsville 2025 OF
Crew Sharp AL Hazel Green 2024 C
Nicholas Sharp AL Madison County 2024 2B
Jack Shaw AL Bob Jones 2025 RHP
Baylor Simmons AL Buckhorn 2025 LHP
Carson Smith AL North Jackson 2024 C
Mickelson Smith TN Lincoln County 2026 2B
Sam Smith TN Lincoln County 2025 2B
Charlie Stubblefield TN Lincoln County 2023 C
Jayden Sutton AL East Limestone 2026 SS
Colton Tate AL Lincoln County 2026 C
Cade Thompson AL Huntsville 2026 C
Will Waggett TN Lincoln County 2025 1B
Seth Walton AL Brooks 2024 2B
Ian Weaver AL Lincoln County 2026 1B
Hunter Wilson TN Giles County 2026 RHP
Trent Wilson AL Scottsboro 2025 C
Preston Wrights AL Sparkman 2025 3B