North Alabama Open

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Colin Baeder AL Hazel Green 2020 3B Alabama-Huntsville
Martin Beall AL Westbrook Christian 2021 RHP
Owen Beaverstock AL St Paul's Episcopal 2022 OF
Brandon Bentley AL Westminster Christian Academy 2021 RHP
Eli Bolden AL James Clemens 2021 3B
William Burgreen AL Madison Academy 2022 SS Jacksonville State
John August Busch AL James Clemens 2021 RHP
Jack Carson AL Grissom 2022 2B Snead State CC
Chase Cartron AL Huntsville 2024 LHP
Ryan Crawford AL Bob Jones 2020 OF Southern Union State CC
Brooks Dobson AL Edgewood Academy 2021 C Wallace State CC
Nicholas Douglas MS Southaven 2022 2B
Connor Edwards AL Madison County 2021 LHP
Connor Ford AL Hazel Green 2022 RHP
Ben Goodwin AL Westminster Christian 2023 C
Ryan Harness AL Madison Academy 2021 OF Arizona Christian University
Cameron Hill AL Priceville 2021 LHP
JW Hopkins AL Bob Jones 2022 1B Wallace State CC
Zach Keene AL Athens 2020 RHP
Turner Leathers MS Tupelo 2022 RHP East Mississippi CC
Connor Legere AL James Clemens 2021 C Cedarville University
Jackson Lindsey AL Russellville 2021 OF Alabama-Huntsville
Patch Lyman AL Mountain Brook 2022 1B Wake Technical CC
Levi Massey AL Sparkman 2020 2B
Camden Matthews AL Scottsboro 2021 3B Marion Military Institute JC
Brodie Morrow AL Hartselle 2022 1B Southern Union State CC
Fisher Moss AL Bob Jones 2022 RHP Snead State CC
Jayden Neill AL Huntsville 2024 C
Brady Patterson AL Cullman 2020 2B Calhoun CC
Jordan Pearce AL Sparkman 2022 RHP
Luke Samples AL Huntsville 2023 OF
James Slaughter AL Madison Academy 2021 OF Rust College
Camden Smith AL Florence 2022 1B Valley Forge
Wesley Sparks AL Oxford 2020 RHP Southern Union State CC
Christian Sutphin AL Grissom 2022 OF Lawson State CC
Owen Swindall TN Lincoln County 2022 OF
Joseph Thallas AL East Limestone 2022 OF
Jackson Thomas AL Helena 2023 LHP
Noah Toney AL Florence 2022 3B Wallace State CC
Alex Wade AL Madison Academy 2022 OF Auburn
Chris Walker AL Sparkman 2023 OF
Ryan West AL Bob Jones 2021 2B Coastal Alabama