Prep Baseball Report

Top Prospect Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Andrew Allen AL Alexandria 2024 RHP Arkansas State
Walker Allen AL Mountain Brook 2023 SS Snead State CC
Bo Bachtel AL Gardendale 2024 OF Miles College
Preston Bedford AL Central 2023 OF Montevallo
Chris Billingsley AL Bibb County 2023 RHP East Central CC
RJ Brooks AL Oxford 2024 OF Jacksonville State
Sam Carter AL Shelby County 2024 C Central Alabama CC
Chase Cartron AL Huntsville 2024 LHP Troy
Taurus Ceasor AL Faith Academy 2024 OF Coastal Alabama-South CC
Ethan Clark AL Sparkman 2023 RHP Calhoun CC
Ryan Cole AL Spain Park 2023 RF
Judson Collins AL Madison Academy 2024 OF
Curtis Collins II AL Pell City 2023 1B
Kenneth Diddell AL Mountain Brook 2024 RHP Shelton State CC
Grant Downey AL Vestavia Hills 2023 OF
Lucas Elliott AL The Donoho School 2023 C Wallace CC-Selma
Ryan Everly AL Sparkman 2024 RHP Wallace State CC
Caid Finn AL Hoover 2024 OF Pensacola State College
Connor Fisher AL Munford 2023 C
James Graphos AL Mountain Brook 2024 SS Shelton State CC
Will Greenwood AL Jacksonville 2024 RHP
Hayden Greer AL John Carroll Catholic 2024 LHP
Braxton Griffin AL West Limestone 2024 3B Alabama-Huntsville
Max Hanson AL Piedmont 2023 OF Snead State CC
Samuel Henegar AL Alexandria 2024 1B Wallace State CC
Brian Henson Jr AL Buckhorn 2023 1B Northwest-Shoals CC
Jack Holley AL Spanish Fort 2024 C Georgia State
Carson Joyner AL Bayside Academy 2024 RHP Louisiana-Monroe
Garrison Kahn AL Oak Mountain 2023 RHP
Will Keller AL Tuscaloosa County 2023 OF Marion Military Institute JC
Ethan Kick AL Spanish Fort 2024 OF
Kurt Kizer AL Hewitt-Trussville 2023 2B Snead State CC
Camron Laffitte AL Saraland 2024 SS
Will Lawrence AL Hoover 2023 C Samford
Devin Lee AL Hoover 2023 1B
Nicholas McCord AL Oak Mountain 2024 SS Yale
Ford Moffatt AL Mountain Brook 2023 RHP
Asa Morrison AL Springville 2023 C
Nathan Owen AL Evangel Christian 2024 SS
Cameron Palahach AL Hartselle 2024 C Northwest-Shoals CC
Colten Payton AL James Clemens 2023 C Wallace State CC
Easton Peed AL Cullman 2023 RHP
William Peerson AL Vestavia Hills 2023 2B
Alex Petty AL Munford 2024 RHP
Gannon Pharr AL Shelby County 2024 2B
Andrew Pitts AL Hoover 2024 OF Southern Union State CC
Caden Redick AL Tuscaloosa County 2023 1B
John Robicheaux AL Mountain Brook 2024 OF Samford
Dominic Rosa AL Bob Jones 2024 RHP
Tyler Sanderson AL Grissom 2023 C Snead State CC
Campbell Seamon AL Prattville 2023 C
Matthew Sheffield AL Northridge 2023 RHP Bevill State CC
Eli Smith AL Wilson 2024 C
Evan Snow AL Alexandria 2024 SS Gadsden State Community College
Bo Solley AL Decatur Heritage 2023 SS Harding University
Clay Spencer AL Spain Park 2023 C
Logan Starnes AL Shelby County 2023 SS Gadsden State Community College
Jack Stowers AL St. Pauls Episcopal 2023 C
Wyatt Swanson AL Mountain Brook 2024 SS
Eli Tidwell AL Hartselle 2023 3B Northwest-Shoals CC
Ryan Vermillion AL Vestavia Hills 2023 RHP Jacksonville State
Wes Walker AL Priceville 2024 C North Alabama
Brady Waugh AL Briarwood 2023 3B Shelton State CC
Grant Williams AL Prattville 2023 RHP
Lawson Williams AL Hartselle 2024 1B Northwest-Shoals CC
Austin Wilson AL Shelby County 2023 1B Southern Union State CC
Gage Wilson AL Wilson 2024 OF Gadsden State Community College
Hugh Windle AL Westbrook Christian 2023 SS Alabama-Huntsville
Trent Wright AL Mountain Brook 2023 UTILITY Pearl River CC
Gabe Young AL Mountain Brook 2023 OF Jacksonville State