2021 Natural State Games (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Persian Austin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 1B
William Drake Aycock AR Lonoke 2023 C
Stetson Bishop AR Crossett 2022 RHP Southern Arkansas University
Kaden Brooks AR Greenbrier 2024 3B
Luke Bullins AR Marion 2022 OF
Wesley Campbell AR Fountain Lake 2023 3B
Dylan Clark AR Home School 2023 3B
Sam Collier-Tenison AR Little Rock Central 2022 1B
Luke Cornelison AR Har-Ber 2025 SS
Duncan Cravens AR Southside 2023 1B
Isaak Crittenden AR Gentry 2023 RHP
Conner Cunningham AR Conway 2024 SS
Jacob Czanstkowski AR Mountain Home 2023 RHP
Austin Duck AR Hazen 2022 SS
Adam Fairbetter AR Bentonville West 2024 LHP
Easton Frazier AR Fayetteville 2023 RHP
Bryce Gahr AR Wynne 2023 C
David Garrett AR Bentonville 2023 2B
Stephon Gryskiewicz AR Bentonville 2023 1B Arkansas State
Matthew Guffey AR Salem 2023 SS
Jack Hamm AR Rogers Heritage 2024 3B
Cade Harp AR White Hall 2023 RHP
Aidan Harrell AR White Hall 2023 RHP
Chris Hipps AR Berryville 2024 RHP
Landon Holzhauer AR Fayetteville 2025 C
Kade Ivy AR Searcy 2023 3B
Grayson Johnston AR Maumelle 2025 C
Jacob Key AR Lamar 2022 2B
Gabriel Kuttenkuler AR Sheridan 2023 RHP
Kyle Langford AR Springdale 2022 OF
Kohen Manley AR Lake Hamilton 2024 LHP
Kayden Marquis AR Greenbrier 2024 SS
Ethan Martin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 SS
Hayden McCarley AR DeWitt 2024 OF
Landon Melnychuk AR Stuttgart 2024 RHP
Presley Nichols AR Van Buren 2023 OF
Mason Pankey AR Brookland 2022 C
Jonathan Pickard II AR Carlisle 2025 OF
Hayden Prewitt AR Cabot 2022 SS Southern Arkansas Tech University
Edward Boyce Read AR Bentonville 2025 LHP
Jake Reece AR Brookland 2025 1B
Gabe Reed AR Har-Ber 2022 OF Southern Arkansas Tech University
John Richardson AR White Hall 2024 OF
Hudson Rodgers AR Valley View 2025 1B
Carson Smith AR Fayetteville 2025 2B
Noah Smith AR White Hall 2024 C
Weston Speir AR Brookland 2024 3B
Ty Steele AR Bentonville 2023 LHP
Erik Stidman AR Lakeside 2025 SS
Aden Velasquez AR Cabot 2024 SS
Joshua Wacaser AR Bentonville West 2022 SS
Keaton Whitley AR Greenbrier 2022 OF
Justin Young AR Little Rock Central 2025 RHP