Central Arkansas Underclass Trials

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Hunter Alexander AR Bigelow 2022 SS Rich Mountain Junior College
Haeden Barber AR Beebe 2021 C
Traejon Blake AR England 2021 SS Arkansas-Little Rock
Gavin Blaylock AR Conway 2021 OF
Reid Bowman AR Little Rock Christian 2021 SS Central Arkansas
Jacob Boyster AR Cabot 2022 2B
Brady Burnett AR Russellville 2021 2B
Slayde Carter AR Star City 2021 C
Sam Collier-Tenison AR Little Rock Central 2022 1B
Christian Cooper AR Lonoke 2020 SS
Rhett Crafton AR Batesville 2020 2B Lyon College
Canon Curtis AR Conway 2022 2B
Jayden Exzabe AR Clinton 2020 C
Allen Farish AR Hector 2021 C Central Baptist College
Wade Farish AR Hector 2021 OF Central Baptist College
Grant Fitch AR Cabot 2022 OF Arkansas State
Michael Connor Flagg AR Greenbrier 2020 C Central Arkansas
Paxton Flagg AR Greenbrier 2024 C
Luke George AR Little Rock Catholic 2022 C Bossier Parish CC
Findley Golden AR Russellville 2021 OF
Ty Gordon AR Nashville 2021 1B Arkansas State
Gavin Guiltner AR Salem 2021 3B
Lawson Guthrie AR Sheridan 2020 C
Landon Headrick AR Greenbrier 2020 LHP Henderson State University
Tyler Hipps AR Russellville 2022 RHP
Eli Hutcherson AR Cabot 2021 SS
Jake Hutson AR Salem 2020 1B Williams Baptist College
Jaylon Johnson AR North Little Rock 2022 2B Southern Arkansas Tech University
Ben Jones AR Pottsville 2020 OF
Cameron Jones AR Tuckerman 2021 OF Arkansas-Little Rock
Jeffrey Jones AR Perryville 2021 3B
Jordan Kelly AR North Little Rock 2022 3B Arkansas-Little Rock
Gabriel Matthews AR Conway 2022 C
Reece McWilliams AR Catholic High School for Boys 2021 SS Crowder JC
Matthew Moore AR Pottsville 2021 OF Rich Mountain Junior College
Jackson Mullen AR Baptist Preparatory 2022 OF Rich Mountain Junior College
Peyton Nelson AR Joe T. Robinson 2022 SS Missouri
Kaleb Newton AR Bigelow 2021 1B
Isaac Nowell AR Little Rock Christian 2021 OF Ouachita Baptist University
Tyler Parker AR Cabot 2022 C
Cooper Pieri AR Gosnell 2021 RHP Arkansas State
Jackson Pope AR Sylvan hills 2020 SS
Hogan Ralston AR Cabot 2021 1B
Grant Shahan AR North Little Rock 2020 SS Arkansas Tech
Colton Sims AR Russellville 2022 SS Arkansas
Ben Sneed AR Sylvan Hills 2021 RHP
Roger Snook AR Vilonia 2021 3B
Brant Stevens AR Russellville 2021 C
Sam Stroth AR Conway 2021 SS
Sam Stroth AR Conway 2021 SS Fort Scott CC
Easton Swofford AR Southside Bee Branch 2022 SS Arkansas
Riley Tomlinson AR Salem 2020 RHP
Price Watson AR West Memphis 2020 LHP
Kolby Webb AR Cabot 2022 1B Rich Mountain Junior College