Natural State Games

Quick Hits

Statistical Breakdown

Catching Analysis

2019     2020      2021      2022

Infield Analysis:

2019      2020     2021      2022

Pitching:  

2019     2020     2021       2022

 

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Roger Alexander AR Bentonville West 2021 RHP Ottawa University
Brody Ammons AR Maumelle 2019 RHP Arkansas-Fort Smith
Trace Aungst AR Mountain Home 2019 2B
Ben Baker AR Shiloh Christian 2022 SS
River Baker AR Bentonville West 2022 C
JT Bardwell AR Lake Hamilton 2021 LHP
Connor Bise AR Heber Springs 2021 OF
Alex Bowers AR Springdale 2020 2B
Jarron Brantley AR Nettleton 2019 SS Truman State University
Asher Cameron AR Heritage 2020 SS
Jake Carver AR Gravette 2021 RHP
Cole Clark AR Clarksville 2020 3B
Brady Claypool AR Little Rock Catholic 2021 OF Coffeyville CC
Alex Clemons AR Har-Ber 2022 RHP
Dalton Cook AR Siloam Springs 2020 1B Rich Mountain Junior College
Luke Davenport AR Fayetteville 2020 RHP Connors State JC
Max Doshier AR Springdale 2020 C Oklahoma Wesleyan University
Brayden Drake AR Fayetteville 2021 1B Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Dalton Ennis AR Lakeside 2022 C
Jayden Exzabe AR Clinton 2020 C
Braden George AR Greenwood 2022 LHP
Javii Goins AR Little Rock Central 2019 OF
Logan Grant AR Bryant 2019 RHP Arkansas-Fort Smith
Pierson Gunnell AR Fayetteville 2021 C Colorado State University
Asher Hastings AR Joe T Robinson 2021 LHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Michael Hesson AR Booneville 2019 OF
Aaron Hogue AR Clinton 2019 OF
Josh Hyneman AR Jonesboro 2022 RHP Arkansas
Jae Kim AR Central 2019 OF Arkansas-Little Rock
Caleb Kimbrow AR White County Central 2022 C
Logan Lightner AR Har-Ber 2020 OF Lyon College
Devin Lipford AR Valley View 2019 OF
Jayden Liszewski AR Vilonia 2019 C
Kooper McCoy OK Coweta 2021 C Ottawa University
Trevor McCuin AR Farmington 2021 2B Ecclesia College
Reece McWilliams AR Little Rock Catholic 2021 SS Arkansas
Rally Miller AR Har-Ber 2020 SS Hendrix College
Jackson Mullen AR Baptist Preparatory 2022 OF Rich Mountain Junior College
Grant Patterson AR Harding Academy 2019 C
Ike Pelts AR Lamar 2020 RHP
Austin Perrin AR Rogers 2022 2B
Hogan Ralston AR Cabot 2021 1B
Eli Reichert AR Fort Smith Southside 2021 OF Carl Albert State JC
AJ Reyes Jr. AR Brookland 2021 OF Kaskaskia JC
Dylan Rollins AR Springdale 2019 RHP Connors State JC
Grant Shahan AR North Little Rock 2020 SS Arkansas Tech
Evan Shirey AR Fayetteville 2020 RHP
Asa Smith AR Mountain Home 2019 OF Arkansas-Fort Smith
Evan Stewart AR Little Rock Catholic 2019 SS Arkansas-Pine Bluff
Wes Sutton AR Conway 2020 SS Central Arkansas
Vance Tobol AR Heritage 2020 3B Central Missouri
Jared Toler AR Harmony Grove-Haskell 2020 1B Arkansas State
Ethan Trivitt AR Fayetteville 2019 RHP
Samford Turner AR Fayetteville 2020 C
Logan Vaughan OK Coweta 2021 C Cowley County CC
Braxton Waller AR Fort Smith Southside 2022 3B Hendrix College
Simon Wheeler AR Van Buren 2020 OF
Andrew Wilder AR Bentonville West 2021 SS
Lucas Wood AR Southside 2019 OF