Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Rykar Acebo AR Jonesboro 2022 RHP
Carter Alexander AR Bigelow 2024 C
Hunter Alexander AR Bigelow 2022 SS Rich Mountain Junior College
Aden Almeida AR Rogers Heritage 2022 RHP Rich Mountain Junior College
Caleb Anderson AR Shiloh Christian 2022 C
William Drake Aycock AR Lonoke 2023 C
Ben Baker AR Shiloh Christian 2022 SS
Sloan Barrett AR Harrison 2022 SS
Price Bedwell AR Bentonville West 2024 OF
Dylan Block AR Harrison 2022 SS
Tucker Bradley AR Huntsville 2022 C Allen Community College
Connor Brady AR Van Buren 2022 RHP Eastern Oklahoma State JC
Chase Brown AR Farmington 2022 RHP
Slade Caldwell AR Valley View 2024 OF Mississippi
Kent Carlisle AR FS Southside 2022 3B Central Arkansas
Caleb Champion AR Rogers 2024 OF
Ashton Chronister AR Rogers 2023 LHP
Peyton Coffman AR Russellville 2024 C
Cade Costello AR Fayetteville 2023 RHP
Isaak Crittenden AR Gentry 2023 RHP
Jacob Czanstkowski AR Mountain Home 2023 RHP
Adam Fairbetter AR Bentonville West 2024 LHP
Ethan Fender AR Harber 2022 2B Arkansas State
Grant Fitch AR Cabot 2022 OF Arkansas State
Travis Gentry AR West Side Greers Ferry 2022 1B
Dakota Goble AR Shiloh Christian 2022 OF
Dax Goff AR Booneville 2024 OF
Ryan Grossenbacher AR Shiloh Christian 2022 2B Trinity University (TX)
Stephon Gryskiewicz AR Bentonville 2023 1B Arkansas State
Jack Hamm AR Rogers Heritage 2024 3B
Trey Hill AR Farmington 2022 C Arkansas-Little Rock
Grant Hodge AR Catholic 2022 RHP
Josh Hyneman AR Jonesboro 2022 RHP Arkansas
Clark Jenkins AR Har-Ber 2022 OF Arkansas State
Jaylon Johnson AR North Little Rock 2022 2B Southern Arkansas Tech University
Tate Jones AR Perryville 2022 2B Arkansas Tech
Trent Jordan AR Mountain Home 2022 RHP
West Lock AR Harmony Grove 2022 SS
Eli Marcotte AR Rogers 2022 C Northern Colorado
Brayden Martin AR Parkview 2023 1B
Ethan Martin AR Rogers Heritage 2024 SS
Bryce Parlin AR Bentonville 2022 RHP Central Arkansas
Kade Ratcliff AR Har-Ber 2022 1B
Randon Ray AR Booneville 2022 2B Rich Mountain Junior College
Brett Renfrow AR Rogers Heritage 2024 C
Turner Seelinger AR Bryant 2022 RHP Arkansas-Little Rock
Walker Smith AR Har Ber 2023 SS
Braden Sprague AR Har-Ber 2024 C
Davis Stephens AR Prairie Grove 2022 OF
Colby Sweat AR Bentonville 2022 1B Central Baptist College
Caleb Teague AR Batesville 2022 RHP Southern Arkansas Tech University
Gavin Thomason AR Lake Hamilton 2024 C
Dawson Turner AR Benton 2022 OF
Braxton Waller AR Fort Smith Southside 2022 3B Hendrix College
Kolby Webb AR Cabot 2022 1B Rich Mountain Junior College
Michael White AR Farmington 2022 2B Southern Arkansas Tech University
Lawson Wilkins AR Danville 2022 SS
Drake Womack AR DeWitt 2023 SS