Prep Baseball Report

Preseason All-State Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Login Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Jesse Aguirre AZ Queen Creek 2024 SS Mesa CC
Cannon Albright AZ Basha 2024 2B Central Arizona JC
Jordan Allison AZ Buena 2023 LHP
Elias Avila AZ Bradshaw Mountain 2023 1B
Andrew Balian AZ Sunrise Mountain 2024 C
Shawn Barros AZ Salpointe Catholic 2024 RHP Grand Canyon
Kincaid Bergthold AZ Catalina Foothills 2023 C
August Besemer AZ Pinnacle 2024 C Augustana College (IL)
Shea Braaten AZ Canyon View 2024 OF Phoenix JC
Brayden Bullard AZ Pinnacle High School 2025 3B
Zane Burns AZ Corona Del Sol 2025 RHP Oklahoma State
David Constantini Jr AZ Higley 2023 SS Bethany Lutheran College
John Crocker AZ Desert Vista 2023 RHP
Brett Crossland AZ Mountain Pointe 2025 RHP Texas
Connor Crossland AZ Mountain Pointe 2024 3B GateWay CC
Jacob Croxford AZ Liberty 2024 OF Central Arizona JC
Bo DeWitt AZ Canyon View 2024 SS
Luke DeWitt AZ Canyon View 2024 RHP Chandler-Gilbert CC
Marcus Downing AZ Pinnacle 2024 RHP Air Force
Devin Duque AZ Millennium 2024 OF Ottawa University (AZ)
James Feery AZ Hamilton 2024 SS
Ryan Fulcher AZ Cienega 2024 2B
Diego Garcia AZ Salpointe Catholic 2023 RHP
Jayden Garrison AZ Desert Vista 2025 OF San Francisco
Gunner Geile AZ Salpointe 2024 OF Arizona
Gerard Gerken AZ Seton Catholic 2024 1B
Grant Goodman AZ Gilbert 2025 3B
Lincoln Gough AZ Hamilton 2024 C
Mason Hamon AZ Gilbert 2023 RHP
Dom Harris AZ Desert Mountain 2024 OF Hobart College
Devon Hewitt AZ Pima 2024 SS
Brayden Higby AZ Notre Dame Prep 2025 3B
Nathan Huie AZ Sahuarita 2024 1B San Diego State
Adrian Imperial AZ Verrado 2024 2B
Camden Interdonato AZ Horizon 2024 3B
Drew Johnson AZ Gilbert 2024 1B South Mountain CC
Zach Johnston AZ Hamilton 2023 OF
Ryan Jung AZ Pinnacle High School 2025 RHP
Carter Kelley AZ Hamilton 2024 C Edgewood College
Derek Kiepke AZ Liberty 2024 C Yavapai JC
Owen Kramkowski AZ Walden Grove 2023 RHP Arizona
Jacob Lewis AZ Liberty 2024 OF Paradise Valley CC
Isaac Llenas AZ Notre Dame Prep 2024 OF Cochise JC
Max Madrid AZ Basha 2024 OF Washington
Brody Matcuk AZ Casteel 2024 OF
Ky McGary AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2024 OF Arizona State
Gerardo Montoya AZ Alhambra 2023 OF El Paso CC
Izaiah Moraga AZ Salpointe 2025 3B
Jacob Mustain AZ Pusch Ridge Christian 2024 SS
Max Pitts AZ Buena 2024 RHP
Brady Plecity AZ Mountain Ridge 2024 OF
Caden Rosenbaugh AZ Eastmark 2024 C
Lance Samuels AZ Desert Mountain 2024 OF
Noah Sanchez AZ Highland 2024 C Antelope Valley College
Jackson Sanders AZ Liberty 2024 RHP Phoenix JC
Jake Sanko AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2024 SS Grand Canyon
Lake Scherting AZ Canyon View 2024 SS
Collin Senior AZ Horizon 2023 SS Pima CC
Gavin Short AZ Sunnyslope 2024 3B South Mountain CC
Gavin Smith AZ Valley Christian 2024 SS Central Arizona JC
CJ Snowden AZ Perry 2023 OF South Mountain CC
Cooper Sobeck AZ Desert Ridge 2024 OF Buena Vista University
Steve Solorzano NM Las Cruces 2023 3B New Mexico State
Greyson Sparks AZ Highland High School 2025 2B
Ty Spire AZ Canyon View 2024 2B Bethany Lutheran College
Joey Staiger AZ Cienega 2024 RHP
Bobby Stanisic AZ Desert Vista 2024 2B
Gary Swann AZ Liberty 2024 C Bethany Lutheran College
Taylor Trillo AZ Pinnacle 2024 OF
Hustyn Wheeler AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2024 OF Oregon State
Chase Whitley AZ Shadow Ridge 2024 OF South Mountain CC
Aiden Wood AZ Hamilton 2024 OF Beloit College
Aidan Yancy AZ Queen Creek 2024 3B
Landon Zaborowski AZ Basha 2024 3B Utah Valley University
Xavier Zagerman AZ Arizona College Prep 2023 SS Concordia University-Chicago