Arizona Uncommitted Upperclass

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Patrick Aguilar AZ Desert Ridge 2022 OF
Sterling Albrand AZ Millennium 2022 SS Pima CC
Cody Albright AZ Notre Dame Preparatory 2021 RHP South Mountain CC
Blaine Alden AZ Casa Grande Union 2021 C
Myles Amey AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 1B
James Benbrook AZ Ironwood 2021 SS Arizona Christian University
Kendrick Brady AZ Canyon View 2022 LHP
Logan Brown AZ Pusch Ridge Christian 2022 RHP
Evan Butler - Vander Valk AZ Coconino 2022 1B
Aaron Cabrera AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 1B
Jacob Calleja AZ Gilbert 2021 OF
Luis Camacho AZ Empire 2022 RHP
Marcos Carrasco AZ Queen Creek 2022 3B College of Southern Nevada
Shaun Cottrell AZ Mountain Ridge 2022 OF Regis University
Wesley Curson AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 LHP
Christian Dicochea AZ Cienega 2021 3B
Nicholas Didier AZ Empire 2022 RHP
Brayan Espinoza AZ Nogales 2021 SS Glendale CC
Nick Evans AZ Arcadia 2021 RHP Cochise JC
Braeden Figueroa AZ Hamilton 2022 SS
Collin Frarer AZ Highland 2022 OF Westcliff University
Michael Fuller AZ Corona del Sol 2021 RHP
Drew Gilbert AZ Desert Vista 2022 RHP
Andrew Godfrey AZ Basha 2022 SS
Ethan Haddad AZ Hamilton 2022 C
Logan Hall AZ Williams Field 2021 OF
Andres Herrera AZ Highland 2022 C
Trey Holland AZ Desert Ridge 2021 OF
Blake Hull AZ Bourgade Catholic 2022 2B
Tanner Johnson AZ Coconino 2022 2B
Jeremy Jones AZ Hamilton 2022 RHP
Miles Jones AZ Canyon View 2022 OF Minot State
Kyle Justice AZ Horizon 2022 RHP
Ryan Kaleta AZ Marana 2022 C
Mason Kelley WA Sumner 2022 3B Cabrillo College
Aiden Key AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 LHP
Drake Khamis AZ Highland 2022 SS Concordia University (CA)
Brandon Koble AZ Red Mountain 2022 LHP Arizona State
Tommy La Porte AZ Norte Dame Prep 2022 C Chandler-Gilbert CC
Sam Lachot AZ Horizon 2021 RHP
Trace Laudenschlager AZ Cactus Shadows 2021 LHP Mary Hardin-Baylor
Blake Lehmbeck AZ Canyon Del Oro 2022 3B New Mexico
Blake Lemus AZ Campo Verde 2022 OF
Alex Londono AZ Salpointe Catholic 2021 C Arizona Christian University
Victor Londono AZ Salpointe Catholic 2022 C
Marshall Mastrantuono AZ Sunnyslope 2022 2B
Cayden May AZ Shadow Mountain 2022 OF Evangel University
Patrick Morris AZ Chandler 2021 LHP Chandler-Gilbert CC
Ty Nelson AZ Saguaro 2021 SS Paradise Valley CC
Cruz Oxford AZ Sunrise Mountain 2022 3B Kansas Wesleyan University
Nicholas Pisano AZ Casteel 2022 C Phoenix JC
Nate Pokorney AZ Basha 2022 SS Maryville University of St. Louis
Shea Prahl AZ Marana 2022 LHP
Andrew Richardson AZ Northwest Christian 2022 LHP
Collin Riff AZ Saguaro 2022 RHP
Tate Roderick AZ Cactus Shadows 2021 OF
Isaac Rolon AZ Pusch Ridge Christian 2022 C
Mason Saint Hilarie AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 OF San Joaquin Delta
Austin Schulz AZ Queen Creek 2022 SS
Daniel Schwartz AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2021 C
Garrett Sloan AZ Estrella Foothills 2022 3B New Mexico State
Kizer Teague IL Washington Community 2021 RHP Kaskaskia JC
Zach Tomlinson AZ Hamilton 2023 3B
Andrew Travis AZ Hamilton 2022 OF
Joey Trippi AZ Higley 2022 OF
Teague Van Dyke AZ Coconino 2022 RHP Umpqua Community College
Brodie Vining AZ Ironwood Ridge 2021 C
Jack Vrh Jr. AZ Notre Dame Prep 2021 C
Josh Wakefield AZ Mountain Ridge 2022 OF Iowa Western CC
Marshall Williams AZ Sunnyslope 2021 SS Mesa CC
Zachary Wroble AZ Corona Del Sol 2022 C