Class of 2020 Games (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Isaiah Adams AZ Hamilton 2020 SS Southern
Brock Arnold AZ Mountain Ridge 2020 1B
Hunter Bagshaw AZ Desert Ridge 2020 3B Cerro Coso CC
Luke Bass AZ Chandler 2020 1B Lewis & Clark College
Jacob Berry AZ Queen Creek 2020 OF Louisiana State
Dean Bittner AZ Campo Verde 2020 SS Mesa CC
Ryan Bolden AZ Arcadia 2020 LHP
Drew Bond AZ Sunnyslope 2020 SS Gonzaga
Andrew Calloway AZ Sabino 2020 LHP Arizona Western JC
Griffen Chewning AZ Notre Dame Prep 2020 SS South Mountain CC
Seth Chick AZ Estrella Foothills 2020 SS Kansas
Ty Corcoran AZ Hamilton 2020 C
Daniel Davila AZ Flowing Wells 2020 SS Central Arizona JC
Michael Diaz AZ Brophy College Prep 2020 3B Santa Clara
Dakota Duffalo AZ Red Mountain 2020 OF Utah
Ryan Ellis AZ Mountain Ridge 2020 C St. Marys
Shane Erickson AZ Ironwood Ridge 2020 C Pima CC
Nicholas Fratantoni AZ Pinnacle 2020 OF Ottawa University (AZ)
Caden Gustafson AZ Desert Ridge 2020 OF
Joey Harmon AZ Saguaro 2020 SS Pacific University (OR)
Dominik Jordan AZ Tombstone 2020 C
Colten Keith MS Biloxi 2020 SS Arizona State
Vinnie LaGatta AZ Valley Christian 2020 SS Central Arizona JC
Sebastian Laguna AZ Chaparral 2020 C
Kyle Lewis AZ Liberty 2020 C South Mountain CC
Trevor Long AZ Chaparral 2020 3B Arizona
Eric Loomis MO CBC 2020 RHP Missouri State
Damien Lyon AZ San Tan Foothills 2020 OF
Efrain Manzo AZ Chandler 2020 SS Santa Clara
Jeremiah Mares NM Cibola 2020 C
Will Maxey AZ Hamilton 2020 3B Kansas
Michael Modrick AZ Pinnacle 2020 LHP Paradise Valley CC
Garrett Moltz AZ Sunrise Montain 2020 LHP
Tyler Moore AZ Casteel 2020 RHP Pacific
Gavin Muller AZ Desert Ridge 2020 RHP Cerro Coso CC
Jack Nehls AZ Westview 2020 3B Yavapai JC
Noah Nithman AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2020 OF Air Force
Levi Padilla AZ Salpointe Catholic 2020 OF Regis University
Brock Peery AZ Mountain Ridge 2020 RHP Arizona State
Garrett Peikert AZ Ironwood 2020 LHP Sioux Falls
Jacob Peterman AZ Desert Mountain 2020 C
Kaiden Reeve AZ Empire 2020 C
Matthew Rice AZ Notre Dame Prep 2020 2B
Christian Rodriguez AZ Catalina Foothills 2020 C Cochise JC
David Rodriguez AZ Kellis 2020 3B Phoenix JC
Zach Rogers AZ Mountain Ridge 2020 RHP Paradise Valley CC
Joel Rubin AZ Saguaro 2020 OF Army
Ricardo Santiago AZ Salpointe Catholic 2020 OF
Michael Saylor AZ Pinnacle 2020 3B
Tanner Spallina AZ Verrado 2020 C Point Loma Nazarene University
Ben Staiger AZ Cienega 2020 SS Yavapai JC
Jacob Stockton AZ Sunrise Mountain 2020 SS Paradise Valley CC
Tyler Stone AZ Chaparral 2020 1B Gonzaga
Kai Taylor AZ Perry 2020 RHP Augustana University (SD)
Mitchell Tiedemann AZ Hamilton 2020 2B
David Utagawa AZ Corona del Sol 2020 RHP Northwestern
Landon Wallace CA Roseville 2020 C Nevada
Travis Warinner AZ Mountain Ridge 2020 SS Yavapai JC
Drew Woody AZ Highland 2020 LHP South Mountain CC
Ryland Zaborowski AZ Basha 2020 3B Grand Canyon