FG Workout AZ/CA/NV/PNW

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Alec Ammerman WA Richland 2024 RHP
Connor Apeceche NV Green Valley 2024 C
Smith Bailey AZ Mountain Ridge 2024 RHP Arizona
Lincoln Berg WA Olympia 2025 OF
Colton Boardman NV Bishop Gorman 2024 SS
Grayson Boles CA St Augustine 2025 1B
Brody Bouwman WA Lynden Christian 2024 1B
Tommy Bridges CA Harvard Westlake 2024 RHP Texas Christian
Konner Brown NV Liberty 2024 SS
Owen Browning WA Bainbridge 2024 3B
Brendan Burke AZ Desert Vista 2024 C
Daniel Camou CA Ayala 2025 RHP
Billy Carlson CA Corona 2025 SS Vanderbilt
Camden Clewett TX Montgomery 2024 C Baylor
Willie Cornejo-Farmer AZ Brophy College Prep 2024 1B
Will Crain WA Eastside Catholic 2025 RHP
Brett Crossland AZ Mountain Pointe 2025 RHP
Connor Crossland AZ Mountain Pointe 2024 3B
Brady Dallimore NV Palo Verde 2025 C Texas Christian
Jake Downing CA Serra 2024 SS Cal Poly
Ryland Duson CA Vista Murietta 2025 2B
Nolan Eberwein NV Bishop Gorman 2025 OF
MACK EDWARDS NV Reno 2025 1B
Caden Fahy WA West Seattle 2024 SS
Xavier Farnum CA Christian 2024 C
Evan Festa NV Coronado 2024 CF
Emerson Fleck WA Mead 2024 OF Washington State
Braden Fridgen WA Seattle Prep 2024 RHP Pennsylvania
Stunner Gonzales CA La Costa Canyon 2024 RHP Louisiana State
Gerardo Gonzalez AZ Liberty 2024 3B
Christian Gross NV Faith Lutheran 2024 MIF
Benjamin Gudoy III CA Francis Parker 2025 OF University of California-Los Angeles
Ian Haines AZ Millennium 2024 C
Justin Heffler CA St. Augustine 2024 SS
Tanner Johns NV Palo Verde 2025 1B University of Oregon
Andrew Johnson CA Capistrano Valley Christian 2024 RHP Southern California
Shane Johnson WA Lake Washington 2025 LHP
Rohne Klein WA Liberty 2024 3B Utah
Nate Kugler CA Notre Dame 2024 3B
Jack Lafflam AZ Brophy College Prep 2025 RHP Arizona
Roman Lopez CA Ayala 2025 OF
Benjamin Lovering NV Faith Lutheran 2024 OF
Brode Lyman OR Jesuit 2024 C
Phoenix Madsen AZ Shadow Ridge 2024 RHP
Brody Matcuk AZ Chandler 2024 OF
Ky McGary AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2024 OF Arizona State
Alexander Mercurius NV Durango 2025 SS
Shane Miller AZ Higley 2024 SS
Carter Nelson OR South Salem 2024 RHP University of Oregon
Troy Osborne OR Grants Pass 2024 C Sacramento State
Elliot Oster WA Liberty 2024 CF
Kyle Pettigrew AZ Desert Mountain 2024 3B San Diego State
Ian Pollard OR Rex Putnam 2025 SS
Wyatt Prieto CA Clovis North 2025 2B
Maddox Riske NV Bishop Gorman 2024 SS Southern California
Cole Rogers AZ Mountain Pointe 2024 SS
Jake Sanko AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2024 SS Grand Canyon
Tate Southisene NV Coral Academy of Science 2025 SS
Tee Southisene NV Basic 2024 RHP Southern California
Taylor Trillo AZ Pinnacle 2024 OF
James Tronstein CA Harvard-Westlake 2026 SS Stanford
Reece Van Devander AZ Chaparral 2024 1B
Alexander Via OR Summit 2025 RHP Portland
Paul Wheeler CA Bellarmine College Prep 2024 LHP UC Santa Barbara
Chase Whitley AZ Shadow Ridge 2024 CF
Mark Wiepert OR Wilsonville 2025 C Oregon State
Liam Wilson AZ Hamilton 2024 C Harvard
Kekoa Young NV Liberty 2025 1B