Preseason All-State Games: Upperclass (Invite-Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Mathew Adams AZ Catalina Foothills 2023 3B Arizona Christian University
Tiwa Adelakun AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2022 OF Wilkes University
Elias Avila AZ Bradshaw Mountain 2023 1B
Austin Balmes AZ Corona Del Sol 2022 RHP South Mountain CC
Bradyn Barnes AZ Basha 2023 LHP Arizona State
Kincaid Bergthold AZ Catalina Foothills 2023 3B
Cooper Brass AZ Hamilton 2023 SS New Mexico
Henry Brauckmiller AZ Millennium 2022 OF Glendale CC
Joshua Burke AZ Salpointe Catholic 2023 2B
Michael Caruso AZ Desert Vista 2023 RHP San Diego State
Zane Coggins AZ Corona del Sol 2023 SS Chandler-Gilbert CC
Trevor Collins AZ Sunnyslope 2023 RHP
Walker Cook AZ Campo Verde 2023 SS
Deegan Cordova AZ Lake Havasu 2023 RHP Vanderbilt
Willie Cornejo-Farmer AZ Brophy College Prep 2024 1B
Demetrio Crisantes AZ Nogales 2022 SS Arizona
Fletcher Edwards AZ Walden Grove 2023 C
Hunter Flores AZ Chandler 2023 3B
David Galindo AZ Saint Mary's 2023 RHP
Jacob Gonzalez AZ Weswtood 2023 OF
Austin Graffius AZ Casa Grande Union 2023 RHP
Grant Haas AZ Desert Vista 2023 SS Central Arizona JC
Matthew Hart AZ Canyon View 2023 OF Yavapai JC
Jonah Hergert AZ Shadow Ridge 2022 RHP Antelope Valley College
Jaydan Israel AZ Desert Ridge 2022 SS
Kyle Justice AZ Horizon 2022 RHP
AJ Keely AZ Horizon 2023 SS Glendale CC
Jaden Keenan AZ Catalina Foothills 2023 LHP
Zach Koss AZ Horizon 2023 OF Paradise Valley CC
Owen Kramkowski AZ Walden Grove 2023 RHP Arizona
Logan Krei AZ Hamilton 2023 OF
Kobe Ladd AZ Corona Del Sol 2023 RHP Mississippi Valley State
Keegan Landis AZ Canyon View 2023 3B
Victor Londono AZ Salpointe Catholic 2022 C
Isaac Macias AZ Apollo 2023 C Paradise Valley CC
Connor Mattison AZ Canyon View 2023 RHP Grand Canyon
Mattix Meade AZ Chandler 2023 C Phoenix JC
Giovanni Melchione AZ Desert Ridge 2023 C Gonzaga
Jose Mendoza AZ Apollo 2023 SS
Guillermo Metzler AZ Walden Grove 2023 SS
Austin Mittelstedt AZ Horizon 2023 RHP Paradise Valley CC
Dylan Moir AZ Estrella Foothills 2023 C
Omar Monreal AZ Salpointe Catholic 2022 1B
Reuben Montano AZ Desert Ridge 2022 OF Ottawa University (AZ)
Eddie Montoya AZ Valley Vista 2022 OF Regis University
Seth Moore AZ Chandler 2022 1B Chandler-Gilbert CC
Connor Morrison AZ Arizona College Prep 2023 C
Dillon Orr AZ Shadow Ridge 2022 RHP Tennessee
Daniel Osborn AZ Liberty 2022 3B Salem International University
Gerardo Paco AZ Nogales 2023 OF South Mountain CC
Pedro Quero AZ McClintock 2022 C
Xander Ras AZ Desert Vista 2023 SS Phoenix JC
Cole Reece AZ AZ College Prep 2023 3B
Collin Riff AZ Saguaro 2022 RHP
Dillon Roberts AZ Cactus Shadows 2023 RHP
Christian Roncal AZ Ironwood 2023 OF
Eathen Rush AZ Arizona College Prep 2023 OF Mesa CC
Milo Rushford AZ Walden Grove 2022 OF New Mexico State
Mason Saint Hilarie AZ Ironwood Ridge 2022 OF San Joaquin Delta
Collin Senior AZ Horizon 2023 SS Pima CC
Bronson Sluiter AZ Higley 2023 RHP
CJ Snowden AZ Perry 2023 CF
Matthew Stewart AZ Boulder Creek 2023 C Paradise Valley CC
Carson Stoller AZ Sandra Day OConnor 2023 LHP
Brock Thompson AZ Red Mountain 2023 OF Glendale CC
Ty Thurman AZ Liberty 2022 1B Colorado State University
Landon Turnage AZ Sandra Day O'Connor 2023 RHP Yavapai JC
Mason Ulm AZ Mesquite High School 2023 3B Arizona Western JC
Alex Urias-Calvillo AZ Walden Grove 2022 RHP South Mountain CC
Sebastian Villegas AZ Kofa 2023 SS
Zach Wadas AZ Hamilton 2023 1B Texas Christian
Ryan Weller AZ Horizon 2023 OF
Hustyn Wheeler AZ Sandra Day O' Connor 2024 OF Oregon State
Jake Willerup AZ Higley 2022 OF Phoenix JC
Jimmy Williams AZ Cactus Shadows 2022 OF Antelope Valley College
Michael Williamson AZ Seton Catholic Prep 2022 3B Mesa CC