2020 All New England Underclass Games (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
DJ Amaral CT Bullard Havens Technical 2023 OF
Michael Anquillare CT North Haven 2022 1B Stony Brook
Kevin Barnett MA Needham 2023 LHP
Tyler Bashar CT Trumbull 2022 RHP Nichols College
Noel Batista CT Suffield Academy 2022 2B
Jesse Bernarduci CT Avon 2022 OF
Charles Biskupiak CT Loomis Chaffee School 2022 LHP Tufts University
Evan Blake MA Taconic 2023 3B Bryant
Andrew Bolduc MA Pope Francis Prep 2022 3B
Mavrick Bourdeau MA Shawsheen Tech 2023 SS
Kyle Bourque RI LaSalle Academy 2022 RHP Colby College
Evan Cali MA Taunton 2022 C
Thomas Cancian CT The Loomis Chaffee School 2022 C Johns Hopkins University
Kevin Canny CT East Catholic 2022 2B
Andrew Capps MA Narragansett Regional 2022 SS
Maico Cardona CT Hamden 2023 1B
Victor Carra II MA Longmeadow 2022 RHP Salve Regina University
Daniel Cascio CT East Hampton 2022 1B Rhode Island College
Henry Caulfield MA Lynnfield 2023 2B
Spencer Chard CT Canterbury School 2023 SS
Kameron Chasse NH Timberlane 2022 RHP
Nick Clark CT Amity Regional 2023 3B
Cody Collins MA Westfield 2023 3B
Justin Colpack MA Easthampton 2022 1B Wheaton College (MA)
Matthew Como CT Loomis Chaffee 2022 OF
Caleb Cormier MA Saint John's Shrewsbury 2023 C
Charlie Curtis CT Newtown 2022 SS
Evin Curtiss CT Northwest Catholic 2023 1B
Connor Daly CT Newington 2022 OF American International
Sal Dastoli CT Berlin 2022 C Sacred Heart
Jeff Duperre MA Minnechaug Regional 2022 2B
Tabor Engle CT Avon 2022 RHP
William Ernst MA Worcester academy 2022 RHP Roger Williams University
Synsere Fernandes RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 OF
Ruben Fernandez RI Providence Country Day 2022 SS Southern New Hampshire University
Sean Francoeur CT Trumbull 2023 LHP
Nic Frink ME Thornton Academy 2023 C
Dylan Gangi CT New Fairfield 2023 2B
Kyle Garbowski CT New Fairfield 2023 SS
Jason Gaudio CT Joel Barlow 2022 2B Trinity College (CT)
Aidan Gilbert CT E.O. Smith 2023 RHP
Kyle Givner CT Branford 2022 RHP
Maximillian Gomez MA Noble and Greenough 2022 OF
Nick Guachione MA Taconic 2023 C
Max Gustafson CT The Burlington School 2022 3B Bryant
Davis Hanson CT The Loomis Chaffee 2022 SS Yale
Collin Harty CT Shepaug Valley School 2023 SS
Louis Hernandez CT Loomis Chaffee 2023 3B
Matt Hirsch MA BB&N 2023 RHP
Dylan Jackson CT Manchester 2022 OF Eastern Connecticut State University
John Johnson CT stonington 2022 RHP
Ryan Kane MA Boston College 2023 RHP
Jack Kelleher-Mochak MA Northampton 2022 LHP Wheaton College (MA)
Nate Kelleher-Mochak MA Northampton 2022 OF Springfield College
Brendan Kelly CT Farmington 2022 RHP Eastern Connecticut State University
Conor Kelly RI South Kingstown 2023 OF
Cole Kocienda CT Hall 2022 SS
Deron Koppel CT Norwalk 2023 RHP
Sean Kuhlhoff NH Trinity 2023 RHP
Colby Kuzman RI Cranston West 2023 OF Alabama-Birmingham
Joseph LaPan MA Saint Johns Shrewsbury 2023 RHP
Samuel Leito CT Hamden Hall Country Day 2022 3B
Patrick Lindy CT Robert E. Fitch 2024 SS
Nicholas Lloyd MA Easthampton 2022 2B
Dillon Luke CT Xavier 2022 OF
Ethan Lynch MA Dover Sherborn 2022 RHP Pace University
Stephen Madden MA Abington 2024 SS
Luke Maltacea MA St. Johns Prep 2024 C
Anthony MarkAnthony CT Mark T. Sheehan, Wallingford 2023 SS
Aiden (AJ) Martinez CT Wolcott 2023 1B
John Mass RI Portsmouth 2024 SS Boston College
Evan Mastrobattisto CT Daniel Hand 2022 SS
Marcello Mastroianni NJ Ranney 2023 LHP Georgetown
Matthew McDuff RI East Providence 2022 3B
Jack McLaughlin MA Lawrence Academy 2022 LHP
Zachary Meehl MA Algonquin Regional 2024 3B
Cody Meier CT Immaculate 2022 OF Eastern Connecticut State University
Evan Menzel CT Coventry 2024 SS
Michael Monteforte III MA Wilmington 2023 C
Justin Morris MA Lawrence Academy 2023 RHP
Sean Murphy MA Taunton 2023 1B
Carl Nolan CT East Catholic 2024 SS
Oliver Nordahl CT Salisbury School 2023 SS
Rian O'Rourke RI South Kingstown 2023 3B
Seth ORourke CT Pomperaug 2022 2B Elms College
Luke Paluska CT East Hampton 2022 RHP
Cameron Papetti MA Worcester Academy 2024 C
Steven Parent MA Tantasqua 2023 RHP
Ohm Patel MA Williston 2022 RHP
Vincent Purcell RI East Greenwich 2023 RHP
Jayder Raifstanger MA Monument mountain 2023 SS St. John's
Zack Ramppen CT New Canaan 2022 C West Virginia
Mavrick Rizy MA Worcester Academy 2024 RHP Connecticut
Will Robbins MA The Winchendon School 2023 SS
William Roche MA Bishop Feehan 2022 C
Benjamen Rose NH Merrimack Valley 2022 SS Saint Anselm College
Harrison Roy CT East Catholic 2023 RHP
Thomas Rupp MA The Winchendon School 2023 1B
Dylan Russ CT Amity regional 2022 C
Ty Santabarbara NY Guilderland 2022 RHP Albany
Will Sawyer MA Williston Northampton 2022 OF Trinity College (CT)
Carter Scovill CT East Hampton 2022 SS
Koby Seelig MA IMG Academy 2025 RHP
Liam Shea-Gallagher MA Wilbraham & Monson Academy 2024 SS
Colin Sheardwright CT E.O. Smith 2023 C
Nicholas Sticka CT Loomis Chaffee School 2022 OF
Jack Stokes CT Manchester 2023 1B
Gabriel Tirado CT The Loomis Chaffee 2024 C Connecticut
Joey Tonnotti CT Cheshire Academy 2024 RHP
Harrison Tucker MA Billerica 2022 1B
Nathan Wagner CT Robert E. Fitch 2024 C
Ryan Walton MA Tahanto Regional 2022 SS
Ryan Warner CT Trumbull 2023 OF
Luke Wearne CT East Catholic 2022 C
Benjamin Whitman MA Scituate 2022 OF Nichols College
Ian Wirtz CT Cheshire 2023 C
Matthew Wood CT Trumbull 2024 OF
Landon Zdru CT St Joseph 2023 1B