2021 New England Top Prospect Games I (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Nathan Acabchuk CT Windsor 2023 RHP
Jack Barber CT Darien 2023 RHP
Colby Barker RI Pilgrim 2023 3B
Noel Batista CT Suffield Academy 2022 2B
Daniel Beagle CT Glastonbury 2022 RHP
Trey Begasse CT Canterbury School 2023 SS
Reed Beighau CT Valley Regional 2023 C
Jesse Bernarduci CT Avon 2022 OF
Austin Bohlman CT Farmington 2022 1B
Andrew Bolduc MA Pope Francis Prep 2022 3B
Michael Bonfiglio CT Branford 2022 3B
Clyde Boutier RI Lasalle Academy 2022 RHP
Robert Brooks RI East Greenwich 2023 OF
Shaun Callahan CT Newington 2022 OF New Haven
Daniel Cascio CT East Hampton 2022 1B Rhode Island College
Aidan Cauley RI Ponaganset 2022 3B
Jared Clark CT Bristol Central 2022 2B Eastern Connecticut State University
Ryan Cloutier MA Central Catholic 2022 RHP Assumption College
Leo Colena MA Sutton 2023 LHP
Cody Collins MA Westfield 2023 3B
Cody Colon CT Hamden 2021 OF Lackawanna JC
Justin Colpack MA Easthampton 2022 1B Wheaton College (MA)
Luke Coppen CT Avon CT 2024 SS
Evin Curtiss CT Northwest Catholic 2023 1B
Luke Daddona CT Holy Cross 2022 OF
Connor Daly CT Newington 2022 OF American International
Sal Dastoli CT Berlin 2022 C Sacred Heart
Tyler Davenport RI La Salle Academy 2023 2B
Cam Dayton MA Thayer Academy 2023 OF
Benjamin DeCrosta CT Haddam Killingworth 2023 3B
Matthew DeFilippis CT Trumbull 2022 RHP
Tyler Dejesus MA Central 2023 1B
Michael Dennis MA St. John's Shrewsbury 2022 C Mary Washington
CJ DiBenedetto CT Southington 2024 RHP
Dylan Donahue MA Uxbridge 2023 1B
Cam Early MA Doherty Memorial 2023 OF
Ryan Eaton ME Bridgton Academy 2022 OF Manhattan
Frankie Facente MA Longmeadow 2022 LHP
James Fagnant CT East Granby 2024 SS
Jack Farrell RI Burrillville 2023 3B
Synsere Fernandes RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 OF
Michael Ficocelli RI North Providence 2023 C
Jason Flaherty MA Worcester Academy 2024 C
Blake Fuller RI Providence Country Day 2023 OF
Garret Garbinski CT The Morgan School 2022 RHP Manhattan
Kaige Garrity CT Masuk 2022 OF
Michael Geissler MA Peabody 2023 RHP
Oliver Genest ME Sanford 2022 C
Bailey Goss CT Morgan 2022 SS
Kellan Heney MA Governor's Academy 2023 LHP Richmond
Justin Higgins CT St. Luke's 2023 SS
Jordan Hurst RI Smithfield 2023 RHP
Calvin Hurty CT Westminster 2023 3B
Samuel Hutchinson CT Valley Regional 2023 OF
Joshua Jenkins MA Sutton 2023 OF
Ryan Kolodziejczyk CT Avon Old Farms 2023 1B
Patrick Kostiw MA Sutton 2022 SS Assumption College
Jeffrey Kraus CT Trumbull 2023 OF
Jayden LaFleur MA Dighton-Rehobeth 2022 OF Franklin Pierce
Ethan Lako MA Attleboro 2023 C
Robinson Lamond RI North Kingstown 2023 OF
Jack LaRose RI Bishop Hendricken 2024 SS Connecticut
Jackson Littlefield VT Burlington 2022 SS
Nicholas Lloyd MA Easthampton 2022 2B
Harrison Lombardi CT Berlin 2022 RHP Wilson College
Jayden Longdin CT Lewis S. Mills 2023 RHP
Ryan Lorenzo CT Trinity Pawling 2022 1B
Dillon Luke CT Xavier 2022 OF
Matthew Lussier MA Dexter Southfield 2023 OF Fairfield
Gabriel Marcoux MA Philips Exeter Academy 2023 C
Anthony MarkAnthony CT Mark T. Sheehan, Wallingford 2023 SS
Drew Martin CT Brookfield 2022 OF
Aiden (AJ) Martinez CT Wolcott 2023 1B
Carlos Martinez CT The Hotchkiss 2022 SS
Cole Mascott MA Phillips Academy Andover 2023 1B
Jake Mather RI Coventry 2023 C
Brayden Mazzoni CT Fairfield Prep 2023 RHP
William McCarthy CT Westbrook 2023 OF
Quinn McDonald MA Williston Northampton School 2023 2B
Mikey McGee MA IMG Academy 2024 OF
Liam Mcilroy MA Marblehead 2022 2B
Devon McMorris CT The Stony Brook School 2025 C
Chase Mendela CT St. Paul Catholic 2024 SS
Watson Mexico MA Oakmont 2024 LHP
Ryan Micari CT Northwest Catholic 2023 2B
Michael Monteforte III MA Wilmington 2023 C
James Morr CT Avon Old Farms School 2022 RHP St. Lawrence University
Joseph Norris MA Bridgton Academy 2022 SS
Sean O'Leary MA Foxboro 2023 3B
Rian O'Rourke RI South Kingstown 2023 3B
Gavin OBrien CT East Lyme 2023 OF
Kasey Ouellette CT Berlin 2022 1B Nichols College
Brendan Palmer CT Ansonia 2022 RHP
Jamie Palmese CT Berlin 2022 OF
Jack Pawlich CT Rocky Hill 2022 1B
Timothy Pearson CT Fairfield Prep 2023 OF
Jacob Perez CT Cheney Tech 2023 3B
Ryan Perez CT Greenwich 2023 OF
Gabriel Pitts MA Worcester Academy 2023 OF
Nicholas Plue NY Guilderland 2022 3B Manhattan
Callen Powers CT Haddam KIllingworth 2023 SS Massachusetts-Amherst
Tyler Proukou MA Duxbury 2022 OF
Jayder Raifstanger MA Monument mountain 2023 SS St. John's
Isaiah Ramos MA St Lucie West Centennial 2023 2B
Andrew Ray RI Cumberland 2024 OF
Ethan Reemsnyder CT The Morgan School 2022 3B
Drew Renzella MA Williston Northampton 2023 C
Ben Rewenko CT Lewis S Mills 2023 1B
Daniel Rice RI Bishop Hendricken 2022 SS
Ethan Righter CT St. Luke's 2023 SS
Will Robbins MA The Winchendon School 2023 SS
Brady Robinson MA Attleboro 2022 3B
Marcus Rodrigues RI LaSalle Academy 2022 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Christopher Rotella RI LaSalle Academy 2022 SS
Brandon Rovinelli CT St Joseph 2025 RHP
Dylan Russ CT Amity regional 2022 C
Andrew Salbinski CT Valley Regional 2022 3B
Ty Santabarbara NY Guilderland 2022 RHP Albany
Zachary Scotti RI Tollgate 2022 LHP
Casey Sexton CT Amity Regional 2022 LHP Nichols College
Brayden Shea CT Valley Regional 2023 OF
Colin Sheardwright CT E.O. Smith 2023 C
Nick Spaner RI Portsmouth 2024 C
Braeden Sparaco CT Valley Regional 2023 2B
Owen Stephens CT Glastonbury 2022 3B
Caleb Stuart MA Chelmsford 2023 RHP
Matt Tabet CT St. Joseph 2023 3B
Christopher Takita CT Greenwich Country Day School 2024 OF
Luke Tambasco NY Broadalbin Perth 2022 OF Drew University
Conor Tashjian MA Suffield Academy 2024 C
Chas Terni Jr. CT Montville 2022 C
Nathan Thurber MA Framingham 2022 RHP
Michael Toth MA Granby Junior senior HIgh 2022 C Massachusetts-Amherst
Raymond Toth MA Granby Junior senior HIgh 2022 SS Wheaton College (MA)
Michael Ucci RI East Greenwich 2023 C
Ommy Velez CT Orville Platt 2022 LHP
Braden Ventura MA Joseph Case 2022 C
Jeremey Vitiello RI Woonsocket 2023 RHP
Mitch Wallman CT Simsbury 2024 OF
Creighton Wesson CT Avon Old Farms 2022 RHP Salve Regina University
Gabe White VT Essex 2022 RHP
Connor Willett CT Coginchaug 2022 SS Eastern Connecticut State University
Riley Williams MA Nantucket 2022 RHP Mercy College
Joseph Winakor CT EO Smith 2023 2B
Ian Wirtz CT Cheshire 2023 C
Matthew Wood CT Trumbull 2024 OF
Mark Woods RI Pilgrim 2023 1B
Zachary Zajac CT Cromwell 2022 RHP Wheaton College (MA)