2022 New England ProCase (Invite Only)

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Premium Stats available to Premium Subscriber

Log In Subscribe to PBR Plus

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
James Agabedis MA Lawrence Academy 2022 SS Tulane
Joseph Basso CT Saint Bernards 2023 C
Ethan Belvin ME Bridgton Academy 2023 C
Evan Blake MA Taconic 2023 3B Bryant
Hayden Bond MA Bridgton Academy 2022 SS Merrimack College
Bo Bramer MA Taconic 2022 OF Fordham
Ben Brutti RI South Kingstown 2022 RHP South Florida
Daniel Bucciero CT Ridgefield 2022 3B Fordham
Matthew Bucciero CT Ridgefield 2022 SS Fairfield
Alberto Cantalini CT Putnam Science Academy 2023 C
Cole Carbone RI Cranston West 2023 C Houston
David Castillo MA Margarita Muniz Academy 2023 SS
AJ Colarusso MA Groton 2022 LHP Boston College
Justin Colpack MA Easthampton 2022 1B Wheaton College (MA)
Caleb Constance MA Bridgton Academy 2022 C St. Peters
Matthew Conte MA Dexter Southfield 2024 C Wake Forest
Michael Coyne CT Fairfield College Preparatory School 2022 SS Georgetown
Jack Cropper MA Norwood 2023 RHP Northeastern
Ashton Crowell ME Biddeford 2023 SS Southern Maine
Ryan Daniels CT St. Paul Catholic High School 2022 SS Connecticut
Dagen Darnell MA Noble and Greenough 2023 RHP Stonehill College
Brett Davino CT Nonnewaug 2023 MIF Connecticut
Cam Dayton MA Thayer Academy 2023 OF
Trey Deitelbaum CT Joseph A. Foran 2023 RHP Bryant
Andrew DeLucia MA Catholic Memorial 2022 RHP
Devin DiVita CT Northwestern Regional 7 2023 RHP
Ryan Eaton ME Bridgton Academy 2022 OF Manhattan
Trace Florio CT Greens Farms Academy 2022 LHP Lafayette
Brian Foley MA Milton 2022 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Will Fosberg MA Natick 2023 C Northeastern
Nic Frink ME Thornton Academy 2023 C Quinnipiac
Thomas Galusha CT Salisbury School 2023 RHP Connecticut
Kyle Garbowski CT New Fairfield 2023 SS Quinnipiac
Jack Goodman MA Medfield 2022 SS Pepperdine
Gavin Greger CT Avon Old Farms 2022 OF Connecticut
Ryan Grundy MA Dexter Southfield 2023 1B Holy Cross
Nick Guachione MA Taconic 2023 C
Jake Harring MA Austin Prep 2024 2B
Davis Johnson RI Moses Brown School 2023 C Notre Dame
Max Jossen CT Staples 2024 C
Joseph Karpierz NY Shaker 2022 SS Xavier
Daniel Keaney NY Guilderland 2022 RHP Marist
Andrew Keaveney CT Greens Farms Academy 2022 1B Union College (NY)
Ryan Kolben ME Greely 2022 C Massachusetts-Amherst
Ryan Kolodziejczyk CT Avon Old Farms 2023 1B
Drew Kron CT Xavier 2022 OF Connecticut
Matt Lee MA Taconic 2023 RHP Kansas State
Jayden Longdin CT Lewis S. Mills 2023 RHP
Cameron Maldonado CT Hamden Hall Country Day School 2022 OF Northeastern
Andrew Manning MA Boston College 2023 OF
Aiden (AJ) Martinez CT Wolcott 2023 1B
Dylan McCarthy VT Vermont Academy 2023 RHP George Mason
Kevin Milewski CT Notre Dame West Haven 2023 C Seton Hall
James Morice CT Canterbury 2022 RHP Northeastern
Cameron Morrison MA Bridgewater - Raynham 2023 C Stonehill College
Joshua Murphy ME Lewiston 2023 LHP Bryant
Jayden Novak CT Cheshire Academy 2024 C College of Charleston
Sean O'Leary MA Foxboro 2023 3B Massachusetts-Lowell
Sebastian Ortiz MA Noble and Greenough 2024 3B
Jaime C. Padilla NY Archbishop Stepinac 2022 C Shenandoah University
William Parker MA Hopedale 2022 SS Army
Kolby Pascarelli CT Saint Thomas More 2022 LHP Connecticut
Justin Peguero MA Boston English 2023 SS Dayton
Ryan Perez CT Cheshire Academy 2023 OF Longwood
Gabriel Pitts MA Worcester Academy 2023 OF Central Connecticut State
Ryan Pittz NY Shenendehowa 2022 RHP Albany
Nicholas Plue NY Guilderland 2022 3B Manhattan
Jayder Raifstanger MA Monument mountain 2023 SS St. John's
Sachem Ramos MA Salisbury School 2023 C
Jacob Risedorf CT Salisbury School 2022 RHP Southern New Hampshire University
Alfonsin Rosario MA St. Marys 2023 OF Chipola College
Christopher Rotella RI LaSalle Academy 2023 SS
Dominic Scalia CT North Branford 2023 3B
Zachary Scott MA Winchendon School 2022 SS Dayton
Michael Simes MA Wachusett 2022 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
Drew Smith ME Edward Little 2024 RHP Connecticut
Joel Strand CT Greens Farms Academy 2023 C
Gabriel Tirado CT The Loomis Chaffee 2024 C Connecticut
Michael Toth MA Granby Junior senior HIgh 2022 C Massachusetts-Amherst
Tommy Turner RI Coventry 2023 RHP Connecticut
Gavin Vankempen NY Maple Hill 2022 RHP West Virginia
Dylan Vigue MA Groton School 2023 SS
Brendan Walker NH Kimball Union Academy 2022 RHP Stetson
Charlie Walker MA Milton 2022 RHP Northeastern
Peter Ward MA Nashoba Regional 2023 RF Felician College
Tanyon Weber CT Northwestern Regional 2024 RHP
Martin Zhang CT Amity Regional 2022 LHP Columbia