Northeast ProCase 2.9.19 (Invite Only)

Name State School Class Pos Commitment
Carlos Anziani NY P27 Academy 2020 RHP Michigan
Kindred Atwood MA Bridgton Academy 2020 RHP New Orleans
Luke Benneche CT Simsbury 2020 OF Lafayette
Blake Bennett MA Amesbury 2019 RHP Massachusetts-Lowell
John Carney MA Mansfield 2020 RHP Bryant
Vincent Cimini PA Scranton Prep 2019 3B Boston College
Harold Coll GA Georgia Premier 2020 SS Arkansas
Nicholas Conte RI North Providence 2020 RHP Duke
Charlie Coon MA Duxbury 2020 LHP Boston College
Carter Cousins CT Suffield Academy 2019 RHP Georgetown
Luca Danos MA Noble and Greenough 2021 SS William & Mary
Jake DeLeo CT Avon Old Farms 2020 OF Georgia Tech
Jake Elbeery MA Austin Prep 2021 SS Richmond
Christian Fagnant CT East Granby 2019 C Amherst College
Matthew Garbowski CT New Fairfield 2021 C Connecticut
Fritz Genther NY Kingston 2019 SS Virginia Tech
Will Gersky CT Avon Old Farms 2019 3B Georgetown
Luke Gold NY Ballston Spa 2019 3B Boston College
Alex Henderson NY Saratoga Springs 2019 RHP Fordham
Michael Hernandez CT Avon Old Farms 2020 SS Sacred Heart
Nolan Hughes MA Silver Lake 2020 LHP Fordham
Connor Hujsak NH Goffstown 2020 SS Virginia Commonwealth
Dylan January MA Swampscott 2020 C Franklin Pierce
Matthew Joyce MA St Sebastians 2020 RHP Coastal Carolina
Jordan Kjoniksen MA Lawrence Academy 2019 OF Army
Chad Knight CT Staples 2019 C Duke
Addison Kopack RI Cumberland 2019 3B Rhode Island
Alex Lane MA St. John's Prep 2019 C Bryant
Brad Lombardi RI Bishop Hendricken 2020 RHP Boston College
Jake Manderson NY Ballston Spa 2019 C George Mason
Andrew Marrero CT Wilbur Cross 2019 RHP Connecticut
Will McFadden MA Belmont Hill 2020 LHP
Sam McNulty MA Milton Academy 2021 3B Boston College
Wilcar Moreno Gonzalez RI Mount pleasant 2019 OF Massachusetts-Dartmouth
Connor Ojerholm MA The Rivers School 2019 RHP Rochester
Hunter Owen ME South Portland 2020 LHP Vanderbilt
DJ Pacheco MA St. John's Prep 2021 SS Richmond
Carlos Pena CT Salisbury 2021 OF Missouri
Aaron Perez NY All Hallows 2019 SS Maryland
Jackson Phinney MA Noble and Greenough 2020 C Pittsburgh
Ryan Proto MA Barnstable 2019 C Massachusetts-Lowell
Alex Ramirez RI Central 2019 SS Rhode Island
Patrick Roche MA Boston College 2020 SS Boston College
Joshua Rodriguez NJ St. Joseph's Montvale 2019 OF Rutgers
Asa Runge NH Pinkerton Academy 2021 LHP College of Charleston
Frederick Rushton MA Doherty Memorial 2021 SS Navy
Wyatt Scotti MA St. Marks School 2020 RHP Northeastern
Montana Semmel CT Westhill 2019 RHP Chipola College
Matthew Shaw MA Worcester Academy 2020 SS Maryland
Luke Shliger NY Trinity Pawling 2020 C Maryland
Evan Sleight MA Belmont Hill 2019 OF Rutgers
Derek Smith ME Kennebunk 2019 OF Bryant
Jesnel Soto NY Trinity-Pawling 2019 SS Dayton
Connor Staine NJ West Morris Central 2019 RHP Central Florida
Billy Sullivan NY Nyack 2019 C Southern Connecticut State University
Emmett Tolis CT Avon Old Farms 2020 RHP Fairfield
Matt Travisano MA Noble and Greenough 2022 SS Pittsburgh
Julian Uejima NY Trinity-Pawling 2020 SS Quinnipiac
Matt Venuto MA Bishop Hendricken 2020 C Fairfield